Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Elizabeth Chileab
1602 - 1686 (~ 83 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Samuel Smith
1626-Aft 1664
Samuel Smith
B:
8 Feb 1625/1626
Whatfield, Suffolk, England
D:
Aft 1664
Virginia
Rebecca Smith
1631-Aft 1680
Rebecca Smith
B:
1631
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
Bef 10 Sep 1648
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
Aft 8 Mar 1680
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
Sarah Foote
1672-1756
Sarah Foote
B:
25 Feb 1672
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
24 Jul 1756
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Thomas Olcott
1669-Aft 1719
Thomas Olcott
B:
1669
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
30 Nov 1691
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
Aft 1719
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Margaret Foote
1674-
Margaret Foote
B:
15 Dec 1674
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Elizabeth Foote
1677-1745
Elizabeth Foote
B:
23 Jun 1677
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1745
Connecticut
Robert Turner
1671-1745
Robert Turner
B:
25 Apr 1671
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
June 1701
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
1745
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Mary Foote
1679-1752
Mary Foote
B:
24 Nov 1679
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
8 Feb 1752
Daniel Rose
1667-
Daniel Rose
B:
20 Aug 1667
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
14 May 1706
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Captain Nathaniel Foote
1682-1774
Captain Nathaniel Foote
B:
9 Sep 1682
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
20 Aug 1774
Colchester, New London County, CT
Ann Clarke
1687-1726
Ann Clarke
B:
1684-1687
Lebanon, New London County, CT
M:
4 Jul 1711
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
25 Jun 1726
Colchester, New London County, CT
Mary Mercy
1686-1765
Mary Mercy
B:
1685-1686
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
M:
13 Sep 1727
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
1765
Colchester, New London County, CT
Hannah Coleman
1690-1765
Hannah Coleman
B:
1690
M:
13 Sep 1727
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
1765
Ephraim Foote, Esq.
1685-1765
Ephraim Foote, Esq.
B:
13 Feb 1685
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
10 Jun 1765
Colchester, New London County, CT
Sarah Chamberlain
1693-1777
Sarah Chamberlain
B:
10 Mar 1692/1693
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
9 Jun 1708
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
9 Jun 1777
Colchester, New London County, CT
Josiah Foote
1688-1766
Josiah Foote
B:
27 Sep 1688
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
3 Aug 1766
Colchester, New London County, CT
Sarah Welles
1692-1766
Sarah Welles
B:
6 Oct 1692
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
7 Dec 1712
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
3 Aug 1766
Joseph Foote
1690-1761
Joseph Foote
B:
28 Dec 1690
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
16 Jun 1761
Branford, New Haven County, CT
Anne Clothier
1695-1740
Anne Clothier
B:
1695
Colchester, New London County, CT
M:
12 Dec 1719
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
15 Apr 1740
Hannah Pomeroy
1698-
Hannah Pomeroy
B:
22 Apr 1698
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
2 Sep 1740
Colchester, New London County, CT
Eunice Foote
1694-1771
Eunice Foote
B:
10 May 1694
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
11 Mar 1771
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Deacon Michael Taintor
1680-1771
Deacon Michael Taintor
B:
6 Sep 1680
Branford, New Haven County, CT
M:
3 Dec 1712
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
11 Mar 1771
Colchester, New London County, CT
Nathaniel Foote, III
1647-1703
Nathaniel Foote, III
B:
10 Jan 1647
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
12 Jan 1703
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Margaret Bliss
1649-1745
Margaret Bliss
B:
10 Nov 1649
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
2 May 1672
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
3 Apr 1745
Colchester, New London County, CT
Nathaniel Foote
1672-
Nathaniel Foote
B:
1672
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Ward
1672-1740
Mary Ward
B:
Aug 1672
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
M:
5 Nov 1707
D:
19 Feb 1740
Mary Foote
1674-YOUNG
Mary Foote
B:
9 Jul 1674
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
YOUNG
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Samuel Foote
1676-1704
Samuel Foote
B:
1676
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
29 Feb 1704
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Mary Foote
1680-1752
Mary Foote
B:
23 Feb 1680
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
22 Nov 1752
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Samuel Sikes
1680-1736
Samuel Sikes
B:
27 Mar 1680
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
13 Feb 1707
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
6 Jan 1736
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Foote
1682-1764
Sarah Foote
B:
26 Feb 1682
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
22 Nov 1764
Palmer, Hampden County, MA
William Scott
1676-1763
William Scott
B:
8 Aug 1676
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
21 Jun 1706
D:
21 Dec 1763
Palmer, Hampden County, MA
Eleazur Foote
1684-1758
Eleazur Foote
B:
5 Sep 1684
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
17 Nov 1758
Lydia Bidwell
Lydia Bidwell
M:
24 May 1717
Thomas Foote
1686-1766
Thomas Foote
B:
24 Nov 1686
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1766
Monson, Hampden County, MA
Abigail Segar
Abigail Segar
M:
3 Nov 1726
Daniel Foote
1689-1740
Daniel Foote
B:
6 Feb 1689
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
15 Jul 1740
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
Mary Collier
1698-1769
Mary Collier
B:
9 Jan 1698
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
19 Nov 1718
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
June 1769
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
Samuel Foote
1649-1689
Samuel Foote
B:
1 May 1649
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
7 Sep 1689
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Merrick
1647-1690
Mary Merrick
B:
27 Aug 1647
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
30 May 1671
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
3 Oct 1690
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
John Foote
1680-
John Foote
B:
17 Jun 1680
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
Sarah Prindle
Abt 1680-
Sarah Prindle
B:
Abt 1680
Newtown, Fairfield County, CT
M:
13 Jul 1715
Newtown, Fairfield County, CT
Daniel Foote
1682-1755
Daniel Foote
B:
10 Jan 1682
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
19 Dec 1755
Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
Dorothy Blakeman
1683-1722
Dorothy Blakeman
B:
18 Mar 1683
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
M:
2 Jan 1705
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
28 Jan 1722
Newton, Fairfield County, CT
Abigail Allen
1680-1755
Abigail Allen
B:
5 Dec 1680
Milford, New Haven County, CT
M:
8 Sep 1723
D:
19 Dec 1755
Newtown, Fairfield County, CT
Hannah Foote
1684-
Hannah Foote
B:
13 Feb 1684
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
Richard Beach
1677-Aft 1745
Richard Beach
B:
19 Oct 1677
Killingworth, Middlesex County, CT
M:
7 Dec 1704
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Aft 1745
Jehiel Foote
1687-
Jehiel Foote
B:
17 Mar 1687
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
Peter Foote
Abt 1689-1753
Peter Foote
B:
Abt 1689
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
1753
unmarried
Mary Foote
Caleb Dayton
1696-Abt 1730
Caleb Dayton
B:
1696
M:
1713
D:
Abt 1730
Daniel Foote
1651-1704
Daniel Foote
B:
1651
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
26 Mar 1704
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
Sarah
Abt 1651-1704
Sarah
B:
Abt 1651
M:
1679-1680
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
26 Mar 1704
Mary
William Belden
1671-1759
William Belden
B:
26 Dec 1671
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
1759
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Margaret Arms
1683-1758
Margaret Arms
B:
6 Oct 1683
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
2 May 1700
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
1758
Wilton, Fairfield County, CT
Richard Belden
1672-1677
Richard Belden
B:
29 Mar 1672
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
19 Sep 1677
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Elizabeth Belden
1673-
Elizabeth Belden
B:
8 Oct 1673
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Nathaniel Belden
1675-1714
Nathaniel Belden
B:
26 Jun 1675
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
21 Aug 1714
Mary Belden
1677-Aft 1737
Mary Belden
B:
17 Nov 1677
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Aft 1737
Deacon James Trowbridge
1664-1732
Deacon James Trowbridge
B:
21 Mar 1664
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
M:
19 Apr 1698
Wilton, Fairfield County, CT
D:
May 1732
Wilton, Fairfield County, CT
Daniel Belden
1680-1696
Daniel Belden
B:
1 Sep 1680
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
16 Sep 1696
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Sarah (Belding) Belden
1682-1749
Sarah (Belding) Belden
B:
15 Mar 1682
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
June 1749
Ridgefield, Fairfield County, CT
Benjamin Burt
1680-1759
Benjamin Burt
B:
17 Nov 1680
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
19 Oct 1702
D:
20 May 1759
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Esther (Hester) Belden
1683-
Esther (Hester) Belden
B:
20 Sep 1683
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Ephraim Clark
Ephraim Clark
M:
28 Jul 1703
Abigail Belden
1686-1686
Abigail Belden
B:
10 Mar 1686
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
25 Jun 1686
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Samuel Belden
1687-1750
Samuel Belden
B:
10 Apr 1687
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
14 Dec 1750
Ann T. Thomas
Ann T. Thomas
M:
26 Feb 1723
Elizabeth Ingram
-Aft 1760
Elizabeth Ingram
D:
Aft 1760
John Belden
1689-1689
John Belden
B:
24 Jun 1689
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
25 Jun 1689
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Abigail Belden
1690-1696
Abigail Belden
B:
18 Aug 1690
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
16 Sep 1696
Jane Belden
1691-
Jane Belden
B:
1691
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
John Belden
1693-1696
John Belden
B:
28 Feb 1693
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
16 Sep 1696
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Thankful Belden
1695-1696
Thankful Belden
B:
21 Dec 1695
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
16 Sep 1696
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Elizabeth Foote
1654-1696
Elizabeth Foote
B:
20 May 1654
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
16 Sep 1696
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Daniel Belden
1648-1732
Daniel Belden
B:
20 Nov 1648
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
10 Nov 1670
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
14 Aug 1732
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Elizabeth Smith
1627-1668
Elizabeth Smith
B:
28 Jan 1627
Hadleigh, Suffolk, England
D:
16 Dec 1668
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Nathaniel Foote, Jr.
1619-1655
Nathaniel Foote, Jr.
B:
5 Mar 1619
Colchester, Essex, England
M:
1646
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
SEPT 1655
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Ebenezer Bardwell
1679-1732
Ebenezer Bardwell
B:
19 Oct 1679
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
13 Jul 1732
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Field
1684-Aft 1732
Mary Field
B:
18 Jul 1684
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
25 Apr 1706
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Aft 1732
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Bardwell
1681-
Mary Bardwell
B:
15 Oct 1681
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
John Bardwell
1683-1685
John Bardwell
B:
16 Sep 1683
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1685
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Samuel Bardwell
1685-1771
Samuel Bardwell
B:
26 Sep 1685
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
18 Mar 1771
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Martha Allen
1694-1778
Martha Allen
B:
6 Nov 1694
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
31 Aug 1713
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
11 Feb 1778
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
John Bardwell
1687-1728
John Bardwell
B:
28 Aug 1687
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
25 May 1728
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Mehitable Graves
1695-Aft 1728
Mehitable Graves
B:
19 Dec 1695
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1711
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
Aft 1728
Elizabeth Bardwell
1689-
Elizabeth Bardwell
B:
30 Jul 1689
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Thomas Bardwell
1691-1781
Thomas Bardwell
B:
8 Dec 1691
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
8 Feb 1781
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Sarah Belding
1701-1783
Sarah Belding
B:
10 Feb 1701
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
27 Jun 1722
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
12 Jan 1783
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Esther (Hester) Bardwell
1693-1724
Esther (Hester) Bardwell
B:
8 Aug 1693
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
17 Nov 1724
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Joseph Belding
1696-1778
Joseph Belding
B:
9 Aug 1696
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
23 Oct 1717
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Oct 1778
Whately, Franklin County, MA
Sarah Bardwell
1695-
Sarah Bardwell
B:
Feb 1695
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Jonathan Barrett
Jonathan Barrett
M:
19 May 1713
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Thankful Bardwell
1697-1775
Thankful Bardwell
B:
1697
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
12 Mar 1775
Swanzey, Cheshire County, NH
Abraham Graves
1691-1777
Abraham Graves
B:
12 Dec 1691
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
23 May 1717
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
28 Oct 1777
Swanzey, Cheshire County, NH
Abigail Bardwell
1699-1786
Abigail Bardwell
B:
1699
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
31 Oct 1786
Whately, Franklin County, MA
David Graves
1693-1781
David Graves
B:
9 Dec 1693
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
6 Jun 1720
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
25 Aug 1781
Whately, Franklin County, MA
Mary Gull
1651-1726
Mary Gull
B:
16 Apr 1651
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
12 Nov 1726
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Robert Bardwell
1647-1726
Robert Bardwell
B:
1646-1647
London, Greater London, England
M:
21 Nov 1676
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
9 Jan 1726
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Elizabeth Root
1681-1738
Elizabeth Root
B:
25 Dec 1681
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
28 Feb 1738
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Esther Root
1683-1707
Esther Root
B:
17 Dec 1683
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
27 Oct 1707
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Hannah Root
1687-Abt 1705
Hannah Root
B:
17 Sep 1687
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Abt 20 Jan 1705
Ann Root
1690-
Ann Root
B:
8 Aug 1690
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Jas. Lyman
Abigail Root
1694-Bef 1695
Abigail Root
B:
9 Jan 1693/1694
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Bef May 1695
Abigail Root
1695-
Abigail Root
B:
20 May 1695
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
John King
Hannah Root
1695-
Hannah Root
B:
1695
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Ann (Hull) Gull
1653-1746
Ann (Hull) Gull
B:
June 1653
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
4 Sep 1746
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Jonathan Root
Abt 1648-1741
Jonathan Root
B:
Abt 1648
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
22 Mar 1680
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
25 Dec 1741
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Elizabeth Gillett
1689-1753
Elizabeth Gillett
B:
12 Apr 1689
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
8 Mar 1753
Ebenezer Marsh
1687-1747
Ebenezer Marsh
B:
1 May 1687
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1707
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
9 Sep 1747
Montague, Hartford County, CT
Sarah Gillett
Abt 1691-
Sarah Gillett
B:
Abt 1691
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Esther Gull
1665-1691
Esther Gull
B:
21 Nov 1665
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1691
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Joseph Gillett
1664-1745
Joseph Gillett
B:
2 Nov 1664
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
3 Nov 1687
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
9 Jul 1745
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Elizabeth Alvord
1703-YOUNG
Elizabeth Alvord
B:
1703
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
YOUNG
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Elizabeth Alvord
1705-
Elizabeth Alvord
B:
1705
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Hannah Alvord
1707-
Hannah Alvord
B:
1707
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Ebenezer Alvord
1710-
Ebenezer Alvord
B:
1710
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Mary (Mercy) Gull
1668-
Mary (Mercy) Gull
B:
27 Jun 1668
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Jeremiah Alvord
1663-Aft 1696
Jeremiah Alvord
B:
9 May 1663
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
Abt 1702
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Aft 15 Aug 1696
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
William Gull
-1701
William Gull
M:
1656-1659
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
18 Dec 1701
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Sarah Graves
1679-
Sarah Graves
B:
15 Feb 1679
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Nathaniel Clark
1676-1771
Nathaniel Clark
B:
18 Apr 1676
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
1771
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
John Graves
1681-1716
John Graves
B:
28 Mar 1681
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
15 Aug 1716
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Jemima Graves
1693-1727
Jemima Graves
B:
30 Apr 1693
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
5 May 1715
D:
18 Feb 1726/1727
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Graves
1682-
Mary Graves
B:
24 Feb 1681/1682
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Jeremiah Waite
1684-1733
Jeremiah Waite
B:
24 Sep 1684
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
4 Apr 1706
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
3 Oct 1733
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Thomas Graves
1685-1689
Thomas Graves
B:
4 Jul 1685
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Oct 1689
Abigail Graves
1687-
Abigail Graves
B:
29 Oct 1687
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Francis Wilcox
1687-1765
Francis Wilcox
B:
5 Jul 1687
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
13 Mar 1765
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Martha Graves
1689-1780
Martha Graves
B:
4 Nov 1689
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
5 Jun 1780
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
John Crafts
1685-1730
John Crafts
B:
22 Nov 1685
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
17 May 1716
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
2 May 1730
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Eleazer Allis
1677-1758
Eleazer Allis
B:
23 Jul 1677
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
14 Nov 1734
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
22 Nov 1758
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
David Graves
1690-
David Graves
B:
13 Oct 1690
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Thomas Graves
1693-
Thomas Graves
B:
5 Jun 1693
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Daniel Graves
1698-1756
Daniel Graves
B:
20 Jan 1698
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
23 Aug 1756
Greenfield, Franklin County, MA
Thankful Smead
1700-1760
Thankful Smead
B:
23 Dec 1700
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
6 Nov 1724
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
21 Apr 1760
Greenfield, Franklin County, MA
Rebecca Graves
1700-1743
Rebecca Graves
B:
4 May 1700
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
6 Oct 1743
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Moses Nash
1696-1760
Moses Nash
B:
2 Jul 1696
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1720
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
26 Jan 1760
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
John Graves
1652-1730
John Graves
B:
1652
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
2 Dec 1730
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah White
1661-1741
Sarah White
B:
12 Feb 1660/1661
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
12 Feb 1678
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
3 Jan 1741
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Mary Ball
1673-1760
Mary Ball
B:
12 Jun 1673
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
14 Oct 1760
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Ensign John Hitchcock, Jr.
1670-1751
Ensign John Hitchcock, Jr.
B:
13 Apr 1670
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
24 Sep 1691
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
4 Jul 1751
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Francis Ball
1675-1700
Francis Ball
B:
4 Mar 1675
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
21 Jan 1700
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Martha Blakeman
1676-1746
Martha Blakeman
B:
1676
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
M:
30 Sep 1699
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
18 Aug 1746
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Elizabeth Ball
1677-1752
Elizabeth Ball
B:
14 Jan 1677
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
15 Oct 1752
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Ensign Nathaniel Sikes
1673-1727
Ensign Nathaniel Sikes
B:
7 Jul 1673
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
24 Dec 1696
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
30 May 1727
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mercy Ball
1679-1683
Mercy Ball
B:
15 Dec 1679
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
14 Sep 1683
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Abigail Ball
1682-1760
Abigail Ball
B:
18 Jul 1682
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
4 Dec 1760
Moses Parsons
1687-1754
Moses Parsons
B:
15 Jan 1686/1687
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
20 Jan 1709/1710
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
25 Sep 1754
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Graves
1654-1727
Mary Graves
B:
1654
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
21 May 1727
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Samuel Ball
1648-1689
Samuel Ball
B:
16 Mar 1648
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
15 Jun 1671
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
13 Sep 1689
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Benjamin Stebbins
1658-1698
Benjamin Stebbins
B:
11 Feb 1658
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
11 Apr 1690
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
12 Oct 1698
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Deacon James Warriner
1640-1727
Deacon James Warriner
B:
21 Nov 1640
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
29 Dec 1704
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
14 May 1727
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Graves
1684-1764
Sarah Graves
B:
23 Feb 1684
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1764
Killingworth, Middlesex County, CT
Daniel Kelsey
1677-1752
Daniel Kelsey
B:
2 Jun 1677
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
M:
22 Nov 1705
Killingworth, Middlesex County, CT
D:
22 May 1752
Killingworth, Middlesex County, CT
Isaac Graves
1654-Aft 1697
Isaac Graves
B:
1654
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
Aft 1697
Sarah Wyatt
1659-1695
Sarah Wyatt
B:
20 Mar 1659
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
M:
5 Apr 1679
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
9 Jun 1695
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Abraham Graves
1691-1777
Abraham Graves
B:
12 Dec 1691
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
28 Oct 1777
Swanzey, Cheshire County, NH
Thankful Bardwell
1697-1775
Thankful Bardwell
B:
1697
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
23 May 1717
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
12 Mar 1775
Swanzey, Cheshire County, NH
David Graves
1693-1781
David Graves
B:
9 Dec 1693
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
25 Aug 1781
Whately, Franklin County, MA
Abigail Bardwell
1699-1786
Abigail Bardwell
B:
1699
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
6 Jun 1720
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
31 Oct 1786
Whately, Franklin County, MA
Mehitable Graves
1695-Aft 1728
Mehitable Graves
B:
19 Dec 1695
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Aft 1728
John Bardwell
1687-1728
John Bardwell
B:
28 Aug 1687
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1711
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
25 May 1728
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Samuel Graves
Abt 1657-1731
Samuel Graves
B:
Abt 1657
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
11 Mar 1731
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Colton
1653-1734
Sarah Colton
B:
24 Feb 1653
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
30 Oct 1678
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
15 Oct 1734
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Sarah Stebbins
1681-1731
Sarah Stebbins
B:
20 Feb 1681
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1 May 1731
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
John Root
1672-1731
John Root
B:
28 Dec 1672
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
8 Jan 1701
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1 May 1731
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Thomas Stebbins
1685-1686
Thomas Stebbins
B:
16 Oct 1685
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
31 Jan 1686
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Ely
Captain Thomas Stebbins
1687-1758
Captain Thomas Stebbins
B:
7 Mar 1687
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
4 Dec 1758
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Ely
1688-1770
Mary Ely
B:
25 Jul 1688
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
1 Mar 1711
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
9 Apr 1770
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Stebbins
1689-1690
Mary Stebbins
B:
11 Sep 1689
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
4 Dec 1690
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
John Stebbins
1693-1741
John Stebbins
B:
10 Jan 1692/1693
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
21 Mar 1740/1741
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Deborah Lamb
1699-1777
Deborah Lamb
B:
25 Dec 1699
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
8 Jun 1731
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
17 Aug 1777
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Stebbins
1695-1698
Mary Stebbins
B:
2 Jan 1695
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
28 Apr 1698
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Graves
1655-1700
Sarah Graves
B:
1 Oct 1655
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
12 Jun 1700
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Edward Stebbins
1656-1712
Edward Stebbins
B:
14 Feb 1656
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
12 Apr 1679
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
31 Oct 1712
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Elizabeth Jones
1685-1769
Elizabeth Jones
B:
11 Dec 1685
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
2 Jan 1769
Connecticut
John Hitchcock
1683-1754
John Hitchcock
B:
1 Nov 1683
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
13 Feb 1707
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
22 May 1754
Colchester, New London County, CT
Elizabeth Graves
1662-
Elizabeth Graves
B:
9 Dec 1662
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Thomas Jones
1655-1739
Thomas Jones
B:
8 Apr 1655
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
31 Aug 1682
D:
1738-1739
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Hannah Graves
1699-
Hannah Graves
B:
17 Mar 1698/1699
Daniel David Graves
1700-1760
Daniel David Graves
B:
20 Mar 1700
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
29 Nov 1760
Ludlow, Hampden County, MA
Margaret Miller
1702-
Margaret Miller
B:
Apr 1702
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
22 Nov 1727
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Jemima Graves
1703-1790
Jemima Graves
B:
23 Jun 1703
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
18 Jun 1790
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Jonathan (Jonahan) Janes
1693-
Jonathan (Jonahan) Janes
B:
30 Sep 1693
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
19 Apr 1732
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
John Graves
1707-
John Graves
B:
17 Feb 1707
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Bush
1709-
Mary Bush
B:
7 May 1709
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
16 Dec 1729
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Daniel Graves
1664-1724
Daniel Graves
B:
7 Dec 1664
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
18 May 1724
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Hannah Warriner
1674-1711
Hannah Warriner
B:
13 Feb 1673/1674
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
27 Nov 1696
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
18 May 1711
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Graves
1696-1785
Mary Graves
B:
20 Aug 1696
D:
25 Apr 1785
Benjamin Morgan
1695-1756
Benjamin Morgan
B:
2 May 1695
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
1 Jan 1718/1719
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
4 Feb 1756
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Abigail Graves
1707-
Abigail Graves
B:
18 Feb 1707
Bezaleel Sherman
1703-1779
Bezaleel Sherman
B:
31 Mar 1703
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1779
Ebenezer Graves
1666-1748
Ebenezer Graves
B:
20 Nov 1666
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
1748
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Colton
1671-1749
Mary Colton
B:
30 Mar 1671
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
M:
12 Mar 1694
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1749
Bethia Graves
1668-1668
Bethia Graves
B:
7 Jan 1668
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
21 Jan 1668
Mary Smith
1628-1668
Mary Smith
B:
9 Oct 1628
Hadleigh, Suffolk, England
D:
16 Dec 1668
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
John Graves
1622-1677
John Graves
B:
1622
England
M:
18 May 1654
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
19 Sep 1677
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Deacon Samuel Smith
1659-1707
Deacon Samuel Smith
B:
Jan 1658/1659
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
28 Aug 1707
East Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Mary Church
1665-1700
Mary Church
B:
23 Jan 1664/1665
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
16 Nov 1682
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
18 Jun 1700
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Smith
1668-1707
Mary Smith
B:
Nov 1668
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
24 Jan 1700/1701
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1707
Charles Smith
1661-1661
Charles Smith
B:
22 Jan 1661
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
22 Jan 1661
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
John Smith
1684-1761
John Smith
B:
3 Dec 1684
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
25 Dec 1761
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Esther Colton
1687-1771
Esther Colton
B:
23 Oct 1687
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
4 Dec 1711
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
1771
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Joanna Smith
1686-1766
Joanna Smith
B:
1 Sep 1686
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
20 Dec 1766
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Ephraim Nash
1682-1759
Ephraim Nash
B:
16 Jan 1682
Granby, Hampshire County, MA
M:
10 Jan 1705
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
9 Nov 1759
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Rebecca Smith
1688-1715
Rebecca Smith
B:
5 Aug 1688
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
26 Feb 1715
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Samuel Crow
1675-1761
Samuel Crow
B:
11 Feb 1675
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
11 Jan 1710
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
13 Feb 1761
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Joseph Smith
1690-
Joseph Smith
B:
19 Jul 1690
Hadlyme, New London County, CT
Rebecca Smith
Rebecca Smith
M:
Feb 1712
Martin Smith
1692-
Martin Smith
B:
15 Apr 1692
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Weir
Sarah Weir
M:
1715
Eleazer Smith
1694-1721
Eleazer Smith
B:
25 Sep 1694
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
3 Oct 1721
Sarah Smith
1696-1697
Sarah Smith
B:
19 Nov 1696
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
28 Dec 1697
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Smith
1698-1767
Sarah Smith
B:
9 Nov 1698
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
22 Dec 1767
Samuel Kellogg
1699-1741
Samuel Kellogg
B:
4 Apr 1699
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
M:
22 May 1724
D:
May 1741
William Montague
1692-1767
William Montague
B:
16 Dec 1692
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
5 Jan 1749
D:
22 Dec 1767
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Prudence Smith
1701-1774
Prudence Smith
B:
15 Mar 1701
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
18 Apr 1774
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
Timothy Nash
1699-1756
Timothy Nash
B:
13 Nov 1699
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1 Mar 1721/1722
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
15 Mar 1756
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Deacon Ichabod Hinckley
-1756
Deacon Ichabod Hinckley
D:
15 Mar 1756
Experience Smith
1703-1762
Experience Smith
B:
19 Apr 1703
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
23 Aug 1762
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
James Kellogg
1701-1758
James Kellogg
B:
10 Jul 1701
M:
11 Aug 1727
D:
15 Jul 1758
Elizabeth Smith
1705-1790
Elizabeth Smith
B:
15 Oct 1705
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1790
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Stephen Nash
1704-1764
Stephen Nash
B:
20 Sep 1704
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
22 May 1728
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1764
Stockbridge, Berkshire County, MA
Mindwell Smith
1708-
Mindwell Smith
B:
25 May 1708
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Massachusetts
Benoni Sacket
1710-1785
Benoni Sacket
B:
18 May 1710
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
3 May 1732
D:
6 Apr 1785
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Deacon John Smith
1661-1727
Deacon John Smith
B:
18 Dec 1661
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
16 Apr 1727
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Joanna Kellogg
1664-1727
Joanna Kellogg
B:
8 Dec 1664
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
29 Nov 1683
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
16 Apr 1727
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Jonathan Smith
1689-1778
Jonathan Smith
B:
10 Aug 1689
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1778
Hannah Wright
Daniel Smith
1692-1760
Daniel Smith
B:
3 Mar 1691/1692
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
16 Nov 1760
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Abigail Smith
1695-
Abigail Smith
B:
20 Apr 1695
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Jonathan Parsons
1693-1782
Jonathan Parsons
B:
5 Apr 1693
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
19 Aug 1714
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1782
Dorset, Bennington County, VT
Stephen Smith
1697-1760
Stephen Smith
B:
5 Dec 1697
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1760
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Mary Ingram
1702-1709
Mary Ingram
B:
10 Jul 1702
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
26 Jan 1709
Prudence Smith
1700-1774
Prudence Smith
B:
16 May 1700
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
20 Sep 1774
Benjamin Hastings
1699-1774
Benjamin Hastings
B:
May 1699
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
22 Sep 1721
D:
16 Aug 1774
Moses Smith
1702-1749
Moses Smith
B:
8 Sep 1702
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1749
Mary Marsh
1704-
Mary Marsh
B:
27 Oct 1704
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1726
Elisha Smith
1705-1784
Elisha Smith
B:
10 Jul 1705
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
28 Nov 1784
Whately, Franklin County, MA
Sarah Smith
1707-1795
Sarah Smith
B:
14 Oct 1707
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
14 Dec 1727
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
17 Aug 1795
Whately, Franklin County, MA
Elizabeth Smith
1708-1790
Elizabeth Smith
B:
8 May 1708
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
22 May 1790
Whately, Franklin County, MA
Richard Chauncey
1703-1790
Richard Chauncey
B:
23 Oct 1703
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
6 Nov 1728
D:
31 Dec 1790
Whately, Franklin County, MA
Ephraim Smith
1711-1792
Ephraim Smith
B:
24 Mar 1711
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
11 Oct 1792
Athol, Worcester County, MA
Martha Scott
Aaron Smith
1715-
Aaron Smith
B:
7 Feb 1715
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Abigail Scott
Jonathan Smith
1663-1737
Jonathan Smith
B:
1663
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
9 Oct 1737
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Abigail Kellogg
1671-1745
Abigail Kellogg
B:
9 Oct 1671
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
14 Nov 1688
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1745
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Philip Smith
1689-
Philip Smith
B:
1 May 1689
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
David Smith
1691-
David Smith
B:
23 Apr 1691
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
daughters (twins) Smith
1693-1693
daughters (twins) Smith
B:
11 Jun 1693
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
12 Jun 1693
Martha Smith
1694-
Martha Smith
B:
27 Sep 1694
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Thomas Wiard
1686-
Thomas Wiard
B:
1686
Aaron Smith
1697-
Aaron Smith
B:
14 Feb 1697
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Smith
1699-
Mary Smith
B:
23 Feb 1699
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
John Benjamin
1700-1773
John Benjamin
B:
1700
D:
1773
Samuel Smith
1701-1777
Samuel Smith
B:
1701
D:
28 Aug 1777
Sarah Goodwin
1704-1777
Sarah Goodwin
B:
1704
D:
1777
Rebecca Smith
1707-1788
Rebecca Smith
B:
1 Jan 1707
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1788
Benjamin Carpenter
1695-1785
Benjamin Carpenter
B:
3 Oct 1695
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
12 Apr 1726
D:
1785
Ebenezer Smith
1707-
Ebenezer Smith
B:
1 Jan 1707
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Philip Smith, Jr.
1665-1725
Philip Smith, Jr.
B:
1665
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
25 Jan 1725
East Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Mary Bliss
1670-1707
Mary Bliss
B:
4 Aug 1670
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
9 Jul 1687
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
23 Dec 1707
East Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Nehemiah Smith
1709-
Nehemiah Smith
B:
17 Jul 1709
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Hannah Smith
1711-
Hannah Smith
B:
20 Nov 1711
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Mary Robinson
1673-1733
Mary Robinson
B:
1673
M:
Sep 1708
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
17 May 1733
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
George Stillman
1686-
George Stillman
B:
1686
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Rebecca Stillman
1688-1712
Rebecca Stillman
B:
14 Jan 1688
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
18 Oct 1712
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Mary Stillman
1689-1735
Mary Stillman
B:
12 Jul 1689
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
30 Jun 1735
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Deliverance Blinn
1688-1736
Deliverance Blinn
B:
12 Jul 1688
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
5 Feb 1712/1713
D:
3 Nov 1736
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Nathaniel Stillman
1691-1770
Nathaniel Stillman
B:
1 Jul 1691
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1 Jan 1770
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Anna Southmayd
1693-1730
Anna Southmayd
B:
18 Jan 1692/1693
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
M:
3 Mar 1714/1715
D:
6 Jan 1729/1730
Sarah Allyn
1708-1794
Sarah Allyn
B:
17 Aug 1708
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
4 Mar 1730/1731
D:
4 Mar 1794
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
John Stillman
1693-1775
John Stillman
B:
19 Feb 1693
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
17 Aug 1775
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Mercy (Mary) Wolcott
1694-1777
Mercy (Mary) Wolcott
B:
14 May 1694
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
26 May 1715
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
2 Jul 1777
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Sarah Stillman
1694-1774
Sarah Stillman
B:
28 Dec 1694
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
18 Jan 1774
Samuel Willard
1693-1779
Samuel Willard
B:
1693
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
M:
18 Jan 1714/1715
D:
1779
Martha Stillman
1696-1712
Martha Stillman
B:
28 Nov 1696
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
2 Oct 1712
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Anna Stillman
1699-1767
Anna Stillman
B:
6 Apr 1699
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
7 Nov 1767
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Hezekiah May
1696-1783
Hezekiah May
B:
14 Dec 1696
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
M:
27 Apr 1721
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
3 Sep 1783
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Elizabeth Stillman
1700-1735
Elizabeth Stillman
B:
19 Oct 1700
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
22 Apr 1735
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Peter Blinn
William Blinn
1701-1740
William Blinn
B:
17 Oct 1701
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
M:
22 Aug 1722
D:
1740
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
Hannah Stillman
1702-1755
Hannah Stillman
B:
7 Nov 1702
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
22 Apr 1755
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
John Caldwell
1688-1734
John Caldwell
B:
1688
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
1726
D:
17 Sep 1734
Neil McLean
1701-1784
Neil McLean
B:
1701
Scotland
M:
5 Jan 1736/1737
D:
15 Jan 1784
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Lydia Stillman
1702-1750
Lydia Stillman
B:
7 Nov 1702
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
3 Sep 1750
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Reverend Daniel Russell
1702-1764
Reverend Daniel Russell
B:
1702
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
M:
13 Nov 1728
D:
6 Sep 1764
Benjamin Stillman
1705-1780
Benjamin Stillman
B:
29 Jul 1705
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1780
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Catharine Chauncey
Sarah Doty
1708-1732
Sarah Doty
B:
18 Nov 1708
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
M:
29 Aug 1727
D:
4 Oct 1732
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Anna Pierson
Anna Pierson
M:
14 Dec 1737
Rebecca Smith
1669-1750
Rebecca Smith
B:
5 Aug 1669
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
7 Oct 1750
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
George Stillman
1654-1728
George Stillman
B:
1654
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1686
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
17 Nov 1728
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Deacon Nathaniel Smith
1698-1789
Deacon Nathaniel Smith
B:
1 Jul 1698
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
13 Dec 1789
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Abigail Allis
1699-1767
Abigail Allis
B:
28 Feb 1699
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1 Dec 1720
D:
22 Dec 1767
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Mary Smith
1700-1763
Mary Smith
B:
11 Dec 1700
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
10 Apr 1763
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Jonathan Dickinson
1699-1788
Jonathan Dickinson
B:
7 Nov 1699
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
2 Apr 1724
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
31 Dec 1788
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Joshua Smith
1702-
Joshua Smith
B:
2 Nov 1702
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Rebecca Smith
1705-
Rebecca Smith
B:
4 Apr 1705
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Jonathan Wells
Hannah Smith
1707-
Hannah Smith
B:
7 Mar 1707
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Mr. Wright
Martha Smith
1708-
Martha Smith
B:
31 Jan 1708
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Benjamin Waite
Lydia Smith
1711-1804
Lydia Smith
B:
16 Mar 1711
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1 Oct 1804
Athol, Worcester County, MA
Samuel Morton
1709-1793
Samuel Morton
B:
8 Sep 1709
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
3 Jun 1731
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
3 Jan 1793
Athol, Worcester County, MA
Jerusha Smith
1713-1810
Jerusha Smith
B:
9 Jan 1713
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
14 Feb 1810
Simeon White
1708-1779
Simeon White
B:
11 Mar 1707/1708
D:
6 Sep 1779
Nathaniel Smith
1671-1740
Nathaniel Smith
B:
2 Jan 1671
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Dec 1740
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Dickinson
1673-1718
Mary Dickinson
B:
2 Feb 1673
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
6 Feb 1696
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
16 Aug 1718
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Martha Smith
1699-
Martha Smith
B:
17 Sep 1699
Richard Hamlin
Sarah Smith
Abt 1702-
Sarah Smith
B:
Abt 1702
Joseph Smith
1704-
Joseph Smith
B:
1704
Elizabeth Buckley
Mary Smith
1709-1785
Mary Smith
B:
1709
Cohansey, Salem County, NJ
D:
15 Jun 1785
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Reverend Samuel Tudor
1704-1759
Reverend Samuel Tudor
B:
8 Mar 1704
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
10 Dec 1729
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
21 Sep 1759
Reverend Joseph Smith
1674-1736
Reverend Joseph Smith
B:
1674
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
8 Sep 1736
Upper Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Esther Parsons
1672-1760
Esther Parsons
B:
24 Dec 1672
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
15 Sep 1697
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
30 May 1760
Cromwell, Middlesex County, CT
Philip Smith
1699-1728
Philip Smith
B:
2 May 1699
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
13 Apr 1728
Massachusetts
Sarah White
Abt 1685-
Sarah White
B:
Abt 1685
M:
11 Jan 1722
Aaron Smith
1700-1759
Aaron Smith
B:
20 Sep 1700
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
5 Jul 1759
Shutesbury, Hampshire County, MA
Mehitable Ingram
1698-
Mehitable Ingram
B:
13 Sep 1698
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
26 Nov 1724
Abigail (Mrs. Smith)
Dr. Nathaniel Smith
1702-1789
Dr. Nathaniel Smith
B:
16 Feb 1702
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
21 Jul 1789
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Rebecca Ingram
1704-1789
Rebecca Ingram
B:
5 Nov 1704
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
11 Nov 1726
D:
21 Jul 1789
Rebecca Smith
1703-Bef 1746
Rebecca Smith
B:
9 Nov 1703
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Bef Sep 1746
William Smith
William Smith
M:
21 Oct 1726
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Moses Smith
1706-1781
Moses Smith
B:
30 Apr 1706
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
12 May 1781
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Hannah Childs
1710-1778
Hannah Childs
B:
8 Jul 1710
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
30 Nov 1732
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
26 Jan 1778
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Bridget Smith
1708-1786
Bridget Smith
B:
15 Mar 1708
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
12 Mar 1786
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Jonathan Moody
1708-1798
Jonathan Moody
B:
20 Jun 1708
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
20 Nov 1730
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
9 Mar 1798
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Miriam Smith
1710-1789
Miriam Smith
B:
22 Aug 1710
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Oct 1789
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
David Moody
1711-
David Moody
B:
30 Dec 1711
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
16 Nov 1738
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Elizabeth Smith
1712-1789
Elizabeth Smith
B:
10 Sep 1712
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Oct 1789
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Noadiah Lewis
1708-1736
Noadiah Lewis
B:
27 Apr 1708
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
M:
4 Dec 1735
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
4 Nov 1736
Elisha Ingram
1717-1783
Elisha Ingram
B:
7 Sep 1717
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
14 Aug 1743
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
23 May 1783
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Samuel Smith
1715-1786
Samuel Smith
B:
4 Aug 1715
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Apr 1786
Sandisfield, Berkshire County, MA
Rebecca Stillman
Rebecca Stillman
M:
2 Nov 1743
Abiah Chapin
1731-
Abiah Chapin
B:
3 Sep 1731
Chicopee, Hampden County, MA
M:
16 Nov 1749
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Sandisfield, Berkshire County, MA
Thankful Sage
Thankful Sage
M:
14 Oct 1772
Sandisfield, Berkshire County, MA
Ephraim Smith
1717-
Ephraim Smith
B:
27 Jan 1716/1717
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Mercy Eastman
1723-1818
Mercy Eastman
B:
5 Sep 1723
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1818
Experience Smith
1717-
Experience Smith
B:
27 Jan 1717
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Granby, Hampshire County, MA
Mercy Eastman
1723-1818
Mercy Eastman
B:
5 Sep 1723
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1818
Elisha Smith
1721-
Elisha Smith
B:
23 Jan 1721
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Ichabod Smith
1675-1746
Ichabod Smith
B:
11 Apr 1675
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
6 Sep 1746
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Elizabeth Cooke
1677-1751
Elizabeth Cooke
B:
9 Jan 1677
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
19 Jul 1698
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
10 Oct 1751
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Deacon Philip Smith
1632-1685
Deacon Philip Smith
B:
25 Nov 1632
Ipswich, Suffolk, England
D:
10 Jan 1685
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Rebecca Foote
1634-1701
Rebecca Foote
B:
3 Sep 1634
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
1 Mar 1657/1658
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
6 Apr 1701
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Ens. Chileab Smith
1636-1731
Ens. Chileab Smith
B:
1 Apr 1636
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
7 Mar 1731
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Rebecca Foote
1634-1701
Rebecca Foote
B:
3 Sep 1634
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
6 Apr 1701
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
John Montague
1681-1722
John Montague
B:
31 Dec 1681
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
28 Sep 1722
Mindwell Lyman
1681-
Mindwell Lyman
B:
14 Apr 1681
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
17 Jan 1712
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Abigail Smith
1691-
Abigail Smith
B:
26 Oct 1691
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
29 Sep 1714
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Richard Montague
1684-1751
Richard Montague
B:
16 Mar 1684
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
24 Dec 1751
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Abigail Benton
1691-1753
Abigail Benton
B:
9 Dec 1691
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
28 Jul 1715
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
7 May 1753
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Abigail Camp
Hannah Montague
1687-1688
Hannah Montague
B:
8 Aug 1687
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Nov 1688
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Hannah Montague
1689-1689
Hannah Montague
B:
21 Mar 1689
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
19 Apr 1689
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Peter Montague
1690-Abt 1749
Peter Montague
B:
May 1690
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Abt 1749
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Hubbard
1694-
Mary Hubbard
B:
11 Jan 1694
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
15 Dec 1715
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
William Montague
1692-1767
William Montague
B:
16 Dec 1692
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
22 Dec 1767
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Eastman
1694-1747
Sarah Eastman
B:
11 Oct 1694
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
24 Jan 1716
D:
29 Sep 1747
Sarah Smith
1698-1767
Sarah Smith
B:
9 Nov 1698
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
5 Jan 1749
D:
22 Dec 1767
Deacon Samuel Montague
1695-1779
Deacon Samuel Montague
B:
2 Apr 1695
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
31 Jan 1779
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Elizabeth White
1695-1753
Elizabeth White
B:
8 Nov 1695
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
24 Jan 1718
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
15 Oct 1753
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Mary Root
1711-1800
Mary Root
B:
30 Apr 1711
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
13 Jun 1754
D:
1800
Hannah Montague
1697-
Hannah Montague
B:
28 May 1697
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Josiah Willard
Lieutenant Luke Montague
1699-1775
Lieutenant Luke Montague
B:
4 Oct 1699
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
25 Aug 1775
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Hannah Dickinson
1706-1765
Hannah Dickinson
B:
30 Jul 1706
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
3 Sep 1765
Deborah Montague
Deacon Nathaniel Montague
1704-1753
Deacon Nathaniel Montague
B:
1/6 Oct 1704
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
16 Nov 1753
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Hannah Ingram
1711-1798
Hannah Ingram
B:
14 Apr 1711
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
18 May 1743
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
28 Aug 1798
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Hannah Smith
1662-1719
Hannah Smith
B:
7 Jul 1662
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1719
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
John Montague
1656-1732
John Montague
B:
1655-1656
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
23 Mar 1681
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1731-1732
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Samuel Smith
1687-1688
Samuel Smith
B:
25 Nov 1687
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
18 Jan 1688
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Smith
1689-
Sarah Smith
B:
10 Apr 1689
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Elisha Perkins
Elisha Perkins
M:
27 Feb 1713/1714
Captain Benjamin Church
1680-1755
Captain Benjamin Church
B:
1 Sep 1680
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
29 May 1724
D:
15 Jan 1755
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Smith
1689-
Sarah Smith
B:
10 Apr 1689
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Elisha Perkins
1688-1720
Elisha Perkins
B:
6 Jul 1688
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
27 Feb 1712/1713
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1720
Deacon Samuel Smith
1691-1756
Deacon Samuel Smith
B:
11 Aug 1691
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1755-1756
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Esther Warner
1692-1723
Esther Warner
B:
3 Aug 1692
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
23 May 1716
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
1723
Sarah Billings
1697-1767
Sarah Billings
B:
15 Mar 1697
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
16 Jan 1724
D:
29 Jan 1767
Peletiah Smith
1694-
Peletiah Smith
B:
28 Mar 1694
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Abigail Waite
Abt 1700-
Abigail Waite
B:
Abt 1700
M:
2 Mar 1720
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
William Smith
1696-
William Smith
B:
21 Dec 1696
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Elizabeth (Mrs. Smith)
Lydia Smith
1699-1786
Lydia Smith
B:
30 Nov 1699
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
6 Feb 1786
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Samuel Smith
1699-1763
Samuel Smith
B:
23 May 1699
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
12 Jun 1724
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
22 Aug 1763
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Hannah Smith
1701-
Hannah Smith
B:
18 Oct 1701
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Elizabeth Smith
1704-1712
Elizabeth Smith
B:
23 Jan 1704
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
18 Mar 1712
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Esther Smith
1706-1757
Esther Smith
B:
14 Jun 1706
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
19 Oct 1757
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
Daniel Belden
1702-1763
Daniel Belden
B:
14 Sep 1702
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
27 Feb 1727
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1763
Wilton, Fairfield County, CT
Margaret Smith
1711-1791
Margaret Smith
B:
24 Jan 1710/1711
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
1791
Samuel Church
1754-
Samuel Church
B:
1754
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
6 Mar 1734/1735
Samuel Church
1706-
Samuel Church
B:
21 Aug 1706
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Samuel Smith
1665-1724
Samuel Smith
B:
9 Mar 1665
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
4 Aug 1724
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Bliss
1667-1724
Sarah Bliss
B:
27 Nov 1667
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
9 Mar 1687
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
4 Aug 1724
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Luke Smith
1691-1693
Luke Smith
B:
12 Feb 1691
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
15 Jun 1693
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
son Smith
1692-1692
son Smith
B:
5 Apr 1692
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
9 Apr 1692
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Smith
1693-
Mary Smith
B:
1693
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
John Preston
1686-1727
John Preston
B:
31 Jul 1686
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
2 Dec 1714
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
4 Mar 1727
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Hannah Smith
1694-
Hannah Smith
B:
1 Mar 1694
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Nathaniel Dickinson
1689-Bef 1719
Nathaniel Dickinson
B:
23 Aug 1689
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
3 Dec 1713
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Bef 5 Aug 1719
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Luke Smith, Jr.
1697-
Luke Smith, Jr.
B:
21 May 1697
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Hamilton
Sarah Hamilton
M:
14 Apr 1739
Hampshire County, MA
Samuel Smith
1699-1763
Samuel Smith
B:
23 May 1699
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
22 Aug 1763
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Lydia Smith
1699-1786
Lydia Smith
B:
30 Nov 1699
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
12 Jun 1724
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
6 Feb 1786
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Deacon Jonathan Smith
1702-1774
Deacon Jonathan Smith
B:
4 Mar 1702
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
4 Apr 1774
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Rebecca Dickinson
1699-1726
Rebecca Dickinson
B:
2 Apr 1699
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
16 Dec 1725
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
3 Oct 1726
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Mehitable Cook
1711-1766
Mehitable Cook
B:
10 Nov 1711
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
31 Jan 1734
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
3 Nov 1766
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Ruth Smith
1703-
Ruth Smith
B:
8 Apr 1703
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Israel Dickinson
1691-1733
Israel Dickinson
B:
16 Mar 1691
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
13 Feb 1724
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Apr 1733
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Deacon David Smith
1707-1771
Deacon David Smith
B:
7 Jul 1707
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
6 Aug 1771
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Hannah Willard
Abt 1722-1809
Hannah Willard
B:
Abt 1722
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
Bef 8 Apr 1741
Hampshire County, MA
D:
27 Jan 1809
Westhampton, Hampshire County, MA
Joseph Smith
1710-1797
Joseph Smith
B:
22 Mar 1710
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
July 1797
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Miriam Church
1712-1773
Miriam Church
B:
12 May 1712
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
24 May 1739
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1773
Sarah (or Mary) Smith
1713-
Sarah (or Mary) Smith
B:
5 May 1713
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Reverend James Smith
1710-Aft 1799
Reverend James Smith
B:
23 Sep 1710
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
9 Aug 1734
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Aft 1799
Granby, Hampshire County, MA
Captain Luke Smith
1666-1748
Captain Luke Smith
B:
16 Apr 1666
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Jan 1748
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Crow
1672-1761
Mary Crow
B:
5 Feb 1672
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
9 Apr 1690
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
19 Jun 1761
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Abigail Elizabeth Smith
1692-1789
Abigail Elizabeth Smith
B:
10 Oct 1692
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
28 Jan 1789
Joseph Kellogg
1685-1788
Joseph Kellogg
B:
6 Nov 1685
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
15 Mar 1711
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1788
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Martha Smith
1694-
Martha Smith
B:
10 Nov 1694
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
John Reed
Ebenezer Smith, Jr.
1697-
Ebenezer Smith, Jr.
B:
20 Mar 1697
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
Elizabeth Bartlett
John Smith
1699-1774
John Smith
B:
1 May 1699
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
17 Jun 1774
Granby, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Dickinson
Rachel Smith
1699-1724
Rachel Smith
B:
4 Aug 1699
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
14 Aug 1724
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
20 Sep 1724
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
John Smith
1699-1774
John Smith
B:
1 May 1699
D:
17 Jun 1774
Granby, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Dickinson
1704-1781
Mary Dickinson
B:
23 Feb 1703/1704
M:
6 Apr 1727
D:
5 Mar 1781
Nathan Smith
1701-
Nathan Smith
B:
14 Aug 1701
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
Mary
Eliakim Smith
1704-
Eliakim Smith
B:
13 Jan 1704
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
Abigail Hoyt
1709-
Abigail Hoyt
B:
26 Jan 1709
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
M:
Abt 1730
Eunice Smith
1706-
Eunice Smith
B:
9 Jun 1706
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Nathan Olmstead
Nathan Olmstead
1703-
Nathan Olmstead
B:
4 Dec 1703
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
Joseph Smith
1708-
Joseph Smith
B:
18 Sep 1708
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Ephraim Smith
1710-
Ephraim Smith
B:
27 Jan 1710
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
Isabel Bartlett
Dinah Smith
1713-
Dinah Smith
B:
8 Jul 1713
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Benajah Hoyt
Ebenezer Smith
1668-1716
Ebenezer Smith
B:
11 Jul 1668
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1716
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
Abigail (Broughton) Bouton
1670-Aft 1719
Abigail (Broughton) Bouton
B:
1 Apr 1670
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
27 Oct 1691
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Aft 1719
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
Nathaniel Smith
1670-1670
Nathaniel Smith
B:
12 Jan 1670
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Jan 1670
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
John Smith
1671-1750
John Smith
B:
8 Oct 1671
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1750
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Martha Golding
1666-
Martha Golding
B:
21 Jan 1666
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
M:
30 Nov 1691
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
son Smith
1673-1673
son Smith
B:
31 Mar 1673
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1673
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Esther Ingram
1697-1766
Esther Ingram
B:
23 Jul 1697
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
28 Jun 1766
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Isaac Selden
1701-1764
Isaac Selden
B:
14 Jul 1701
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
14 Oct 1725
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
27 May 1764
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Elizabeth Ingram
1699-
Elizabeth Ingram
B:
6 Apr 1699
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Samuel Belding
Abigail Ingraham
1700-
Abigail Ingraham
B:
24 Sep 1700
Massachusetts
D:
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Joseph Bailey
1703-1765
Joseph Bailey
B:
14 Jun 1703
Stonington, New London County, CT
M:
12 May 1724
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
3 Sep 1765
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Mercy Ingram
1703-1780
Mercy Ingram
B:
15 Apr 1702/1703
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
29 Jul 1780
Jonathan Selden
1711-1776
Jonathan Selden
B:
20 May 1711
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
6 Oct 1732
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
30 May 1776
Granby, Hampshire County, MA
Ebenezer Ingram
1703-1735
Ebenezer Ingram
B:
18 Nov 1703
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
26 Mar 1735
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Jane Rogers
Nathaniel (Ingram) Ingraham
1708-
Nathaniel (Ingram) Ingraham
B:
18 May 1708
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Martha Kellogg
1720-
Martha Kellogg
B:
21 May 1720
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
11 Nov 1742
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Hannah Ingram
1711-1798
Hannah Ingram
B:
14 Apr 1711
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
28 Aug 1798
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Deacon Nathaniel Montague
1704-1753
Deacon Nathaniel Montague
B:
1/6 Oct 1704
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
18 May 1743
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
16 Nov 1753
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Jonathan Ingraham
1713-1748
Jonathan Ingraham
B:
5 Jun 1713
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
12 Nov 1748
Mary Montague
1721-1808
Mary Montague
B:
8 Nov 1721
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
18 Nov 1743
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
2 Feb 1808
Vermont
Sarah Ingram
1717-Abt 1744
Sarah Ingram
B:
2 Oct 1717
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Abt 1744
East Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Charles Chauncey
1712-1785
Charles Chauncey
B:
28 Jun 1712
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
29 Jan 1739/1740
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Nov 1785
New Lebanon, Columbia County, NY
Hester (Esther) Smith
1674-1774
Hester (Esther) Smith
B:
31 Mar 1674
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1774
Nathaniel (Ingraham) Ingram
1674-
Nathaniel (Ingraham) Ingram
B:
8 Oct 1674
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
20 Oct 1696
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
daughter Smith
1677-1677
daughter Smith
B:
Mar 1677
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Mar 1677
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Elizabeth Smith
James Smith
Noah Smith
Mary Johnson
Samuel Smith
Chileab Smith
1706-
Chileab Smith
B:
11 Feb 1705/1706
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Hannah Smith
1708-
Hannah Smith
B:
3 Jul 1708
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Ebenezer Smith
1710-
Ebenezer Smith
B:
26 Feb 1710
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Mindwell Smith
1714-
Mindwell Smith
B:
22 Apr 1714
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Elizabeth Smith
1679-1749
Elizabeth Smith
B:
2 Feb 1679
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
5 May 1749
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
James Smith
1675-
James Smith
B:
12 Jun 1675
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
26 Oct 1698
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Mary Smith
1698-1741
Mary Smith
B:
3 Jan 1698
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1741
Ebenezer Smith
1700-YOUNG
Ebenezer Smith
B:
9 Nov 1700
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
YOUNG
Preserved Smith
1700-1727
Preserved Smith
B:
9 Nov 1700
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1727
Ebenezer Smith
1702-1729
Ebenezer Smith
B:
4 Feb 1702
D:
June 1729
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Hannah Boltwood
1705-1733
Hannah Boltwood
B:
2 Jan 1705
M:
9 Nov 1726
D:
23 Oct 1733
Deacon Samuel Smith
1705-1799
Deacon Samuel Smith
B:
1 Oct 1705
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
21 Dec 1799
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Sarah Morton
1707-1767
Sarah Morton
B:
13 Apr 1707
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
3 Jul 1727
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
30 Mar 1767
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Abigail Holton
Abigail Holton
M:
8 Oct 1767
Chileab Smith
1708-1800
Chileab Smith
B:
21 May 1708
Ashfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
19 Aug 1800
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Moody
1709-1789
Sarah Moody
B:
13 Jan 1709
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
28 Jan 1731
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
23 Dec 1789
Ashfield, Franklin County, MA
Rebecca Butler
Rebecca Butler
M:
5 Jan 1792
Ashfield, Franklin County, MA
Reverend James Smith
1710-Aft 1799
Reverend James Smith
B:
23 Sep 1710
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Aft 1799
Granby, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah (or Mary) Smith
1713-
Sarah (or Mary) Smith
B:
5 May 1713
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
9 Aug 1734
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Moses Smith
1712-1726
Moses Smith
B:
30 Oct 1712
D:
1726
Mary Smith
1681-1746
Mary Smith
B:
16 Aug 1681
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1746
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Preserved Smith, Jr.
1677-1715
Preserved Smith, Jr.
B:
6 Aug 1677
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
15 Dec 1697
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
1713-1715
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Peter Montague
1651-1725
Peter Montague
B:
8 Jul 1651
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
M:
22 Apr 1721
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
27 Mar 1725
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Chileab Smith
1682-1682
Chileab Smith
B:
Aug 1682
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
2 Aug 1682
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Peter Smith
1711-1787
Peter Smith
B:
31 Oct 1711
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
17 Mar 1787
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Amy Bissell
-1796
Amy Bissell
B:
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
Bef 27 Oct 1747
D:
Aug 1796
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Chileab Smith
1713-1715
Chileab Smith
B:
27 Sep 1713
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
14 Aug 1715
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Mercy Smith
1715-1798
Mercy Smith
B:
25 May 1715
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
16 May 1798
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Nathaniel Coleman, Jr.
1709-1792
Nathaniel Coleman, Jr.
B:
21 Sep 1709
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
24 Mar 1739
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
8 Mar 1792
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Captain Phinehas Smith
1717-1787
Captain Phinehas Smith
B:
5 Jun 1717
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
6 Feb 1787
Granby, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Church
1719-Abt 1749
Mary Church
B:
13 Aug 1719
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
11 Feb 1746
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Abt 1749
Granby, Hampshire County, MA
Elizabeth Smith
1728-1814
Elizabeth Smith
B:
11 Feb 1728
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
18 Jul 1814
Granby, Hampshire County, MA
Martha Smith
1719-1791
Martha Smith
B:
16 Jan 1719
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
15 Feb 1791
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Thomas Meekins
1718-1793
Thomas Meekins
B:
Oct 1718
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
18 Feb 1742
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
17 Aug 1793
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Windsor Smith
1720-1788
Windsor Smith
B:
12 Nov 1720
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
31 Dec 1788
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Smith
1722-1772
Sarah Smith
B:
9 Nov 1722
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
3 Dec 1747
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1 Sep 1772
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Lydia Frary
1722-
Lydia Frary
B:
1720-1722
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
20 Oct 1773
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Thankful Smith
1722-1802
Thankful Smith
B:
12 Jul 1722
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
18 Oct 1802
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Moses Dickinson
1718-1803
Moses Dickinson
B:
22 Jan 1718
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
M:
1743-1745
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
9 Apr 1803
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Chileab Smith
1724-1729
Chileab Smith
B:
25 Mar 1724
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1729
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Smith
1725-
Mary Smith
B:
1 Dec 1725
Moses Billings
1726-
Moses Billings
B:
13 Aug 1726
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
M:
31 May 1748
D:
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
Chileab Smith
1730-1752
Chileab Smith
B:
8 Jul 1730
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
24 Oct 1752
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Chileab Smith, Jr.
1685-1746
Chileab Smith, Jr.
B:
18 Feb 1685
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
8 Nov 1746
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Mercy Golding
1686-1756
Mercy Golding
B:
8 Sep 1686
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
M:
19 Dec 1710
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
6 Aug 1756
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Jonathan Morton
1711-1711
Jonathan Morton
B:
25 Jan 1711
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
10 Mar 1711
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Morton
1712-1712
Sarah Morton
B:
23 Aug 1712
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
23 Aug 1712
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Martha Morton
1713-
Martha Morton
B:
18 Nov 1713
Joshua Dickinson
1709-1793
Joshua Dickinson
B:
17 Feb 1709
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
2 Mar 1793
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
Jonathan Morton
1716-1788
Jonathan Morton
B:
12 Jul 1716
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
18 Sep 1788
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Eleanor Smith
1717-1783
Eleanor Smith
B:
9 Dec 1717
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1740
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
11 Oct 1783
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Elijah Morton
1718-1798
Elijah Morton
B:
10 Nov 1718
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
6 Oct 1798
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Eunice Morton
1721-1781
Eunice Morton
B:
14 May 1721
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
Abt 1742
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
15 Mar 1781
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
David Morton
1721-1808
David Morton
B:
12 Sep 1721
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
23 Feb 1808
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Christian Smith
Christian Smith
M:
3 May 1750
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Sarah Morton
1725-
Sarah Morton
B:
12 Oct 1725
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Ephraim Doolittle
Mary Morton
1727-1797
Mary Morton
B:
29 Sep 1727
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
11 Aug 1797
Samuel Smith
1715-1767
Samuel Smith
B:
1715
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
1749
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
20 Jul 1767
Lucy Morton
1732-1766
Lucy Morton
B:
21 Sep 1732
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1766
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Smith
1688-1760
Sarah Smith
B:
26 Apr 1688
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
5 Oct 1760
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Lieut. Jonathan Morton
1684-1767
Lieut. Jonathan Morton
B:
2 Nov 1684
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
13 Apr 1710
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
23 Apr 1767
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Smith
-1680
Mary Smith
D:
20 May 1680
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Peter Montague
1651-1725
Peter Montague
B:
8 Jul 1651
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
M:
Sep 1679
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
27 Mar 1725
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Hannah Hitchcock
1645-1733
Hannah Hitchcock
B:
1645
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
24 Oct 1661
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
31 Aug 1733
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
son Smith
1688-1688
son Smith
B:
1688
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1688
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Smith
1689-1771
Mary Smith
B:
7 May 1689
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
30 Oct 1771
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
Thomas Sheldon
1688-1770
Thomas Sheldon
B:
6 Jun 1688
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
19 Jun 1712
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
7 Jul 1770
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
Abigail Smith
1691-
Abigail Smith
B:
26 Oct 1691
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
John Montague
1681-1722
John Montague
B:
31 Dec 1681
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
29 Sep 1714
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
28 Sep 1722
Joseph Kellogg
Abt 1687-
Joseph Kellogg
B:
Abt 1687
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Mercy Smith
1694-1784
Mercy Smith
B:
3 Jul 1694
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
27 Jan 1784
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Deacon Joseph Eastman, Jr.
1683-1769
Deacon Joseph Eastman, Jr.
B:
2 Aug 1683
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
22 Nov 1711
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
29 Sep 1769
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
John Smith
1697-1784
John Smith
B:
1 Feb 1697
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1784
Berwick, York County, ME
Elizabeth Smith
1703-1778
Elizabeth Smith
B:
5 May 1703
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1727
D:
12 Jan 1778
Brattleboro, Windham County, VT
Rachel Smith
1699-1724
Rachel Smith
B:
4 Aug 1699
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
20 Sep 1724
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
John Smith
1699-1774
John Smith
B:
1 May 1699
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
14 Aug 1724
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
17 Jun 1774
Granby, Hampshire County, MA
Hezekiah Smith
1702-1790
Hezekiah Smith
B:
21 Dec 1702
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1790
Dorcas Dickinson
1709-
Dorcas Dickinson
B:
21 Mar 1709
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
10 May 1728
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Noah Smith
1707-1767
Noah Smith
B:
16 May 1707
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1767
Mary Smith
Abt 1711-
Mary Smith
B:
Abt 1711
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
John "Orphan" Smith
1665-1724
John "Orphan" Smith
B:
15 May 1665
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
20 Jan 1723/1724
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Root
1667-1724
Mary Root
B:
22 Sep 1667
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
23 Feb 1687
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
20 Jan 1724
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Samuel Smith
1667-1681
Samuel Smith
B:
7 Dec 1667
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
19 Jun 1681
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Smith
1697-1767
Mary Smith
B:
24 Sep 1697
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
9 Mar 1767
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Joseph Field, Jr.
1689-1754
Joseph Field, Jr.
B:
9 Jun 1689
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
13 Sep 1716
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
4 Feb 1754
Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA
Martha Smith
1699-
Martha Smith
B:
19 Oct 1699
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Thomas Nash
1693-1773
Thomas Nash
B:
26 Feb 1693
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
8 Jun 1727
D:
12 Mar 1773
Williamsburg, Hampshire County, MA
Benjamin Smith
1701-1724
Benjamin Smith
B:
17 Nov 1701
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
18 Jun 1724
John Smith
1703-1705
John Smith
B:
26 Dec 1703
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
July 1705
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Smith
1707-1795
Sarah Smith
B:
14 Oct 1707
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
17 Aug 1795
Whately, Franklin County, MA
Elisha Smith
1705-1784
Elisha Smith
B:
10 Jul 1705
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
14 Dec 1727
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
28 Nov 1784
Whately, Franklin County, MA
Esther Smith
1710-1795
Esther Smith
B:
2 Jun 1710
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
19 Jan 1795
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Jonathan Field
1697-1781
Jonathan Field
B:
13 Oct 1697
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
25 Jul 1739
D:
31 Mar 1781
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Hannah (Anna) Smith
1712-1804
Hannah (Anna) Smith
B:
22 Jul 1712
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
7 Mar 1804
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Moses Dickinson
1711-1785
Moses Dickinson
B:
28 Sep 1711
M:
24 Oct 1737
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
11 Sep 1785
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Samuel Smith
1715-1767
Samuel Smith
B:
1715
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
20 Jul 1767
Mary Morton
1727-1797
Mary Morton
B:
29 Sep 1727
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
1749
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
11 Aug 1797
Eleanor Smith
1717-1783
Eleanor Smith
B:
9 Dec 1717
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
11 Oct 1783
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Jonathan Morton
1716-1788
Jonathan Morton
B:
12 Jul 1716
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1740
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
18 Sep 1788
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Joseph Smith
1720-
Joseph Smith
B:
21 Nov 1720
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Joseph Smith
1670-1752
Joseph Smith
B:
16 Nov 1670
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
6 Feb 1752
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Canada Waite
1678-1749
Canada Waite
B:
22 Jan 1678
Canada
M:
15 Dec 1696
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
5 May 1749
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
John Smith
1701-
John Smith
B:
20 Mar 1700/1701
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Elizabeth Smith
1703-1778
Elizabeth Smith
B:
5 May 1703
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
12 Jan 1778
Brattleboro, Windham County, VT
John Smith
1697-1784
John Smith
B:
1 Feb 1697
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1727
D:
1784
Berwick, York County, ME
Mary Smith
1706-
Mary Smith
B:
7 Feb 1705/1706
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Josiah Smith
1709-1773
Josiah Smith
B:
31 Jan 1708/1709
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
17 Oct 1773
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Martha Smith
1711-
Martha Smith
B:
7 Sep 1711
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Israel Smith
1714-
Israel Smith
B:
24 Jan 1713/1714
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Joseph Smith
1716-
Joseph Smith
B:
30 Sep 1716
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Jonathan Smith
1719-
Jonathan Smith
B:
Feb 1718/1719
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Christian Smith
1722-1802
Christian Smith
B:
25 Dec 1722
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
22 Dec 1802
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Peter Bulkeley
1712-1776
Peter Bulkeley
B:
11 Mar 1712
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
29 Jan 1769
D:
4 Apr 1776
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Benjamin Smith
1673-Aft 1755
Benjamin Smith
B:
10 Jan 1673
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Aft 1755
Ruth Buck
1681-Bef 1754
Ruth Buck
B:
4 Dec 1681
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
14 Mar 1700
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
Bef 1754
John Day
1698-1751
John Day
B:
5 Jul 1698
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
30 Mar 1751
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Abigail Bagg
1699-1742
Abigail Bagg
B:
29 Nov 1699
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
2 Jan 1724
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
28 Feb 1742
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Hezekiah Day
1700-1777
Hezekiah Day
B:
15 Oct 1700
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
11 Oct 1777
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Day
1711-1780
Mary Day
B:
29 Mar 1711
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
29 Dec 1744
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
7 Aug 1780
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Joseph Day
1703-1758
Joseph Day
B:
24 Jun 1703
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
4 Aug 1758
Fort Edward, Washington County, NY
Elizabeth Mattoon
1718-1776
Elizabeth Mattoon
B:
1 Nov 1718
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
1732-1738
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
13 Oct 1776
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Day
1706-1796
Mary Day
B:
20 Jan 1706
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
5 Nov 1796
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Benjamin Stebbins, Jr.
1702-1783
Benjamin Stebbins, Jr.
B:
8 Mar 1702
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
17 Dec 1724
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
11 Sep 1783
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Day
1708-1763
Sarah Day
B:
15 May 1708
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1763
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
Aaron Ashley
1703-1780
Aaron Ashley
B:
1 Jan 1703
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
2 Sep 1737
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
8 Feb 1780
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
Colonel Benjamin Day
1710-1808
Colonel Benjamin Day
B:
27 Oct 1710
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
10 May 1808
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Eunice Morgan
1716-1765
Eunice Morgan
B:
24 Jun 1716
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
9 Oct 1742
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
25 Jan 1765
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Lucy Bardwell
1726-1808
Lucy Bardwell
B:
28 Jan 1725/1726
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
31 Oct 1770
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
28 Apr 1808
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Rebecca Day
1713-1769
Rebecca Day
B:
12 May 1713
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
7 Sep 1769
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
Benjamin Stebbins
1711-1789
Benjamin Stebbins
B:
15 Sep 1711
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
26 Sep 1733
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1789
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
Captain William Day
1715-1797
Captain William Day
B:
23 Oct 1715
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
22 Mar 1797
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
Jerusha Day
1718-1751
Jerusha Day
B:
20 May 1718
Attleboro, Bristol County, MA
M:
2 Mar 1735
Attleboro, Bristol County, MA
D:
23 Sep 1751
Attleboro, Bristol County, MA
Polly Day
Abt 1720-1755
Polly Day
B:
Abt 1720
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
M:
1746
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
D:
1755
Jamaica
Eunice Ingersoll
Abt 1719-
Eunice Ingersoll
B:
Abt 1719
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
6 Jan 1760
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Rhoda Hubbell
1747-1795
Rhoda Hubbell
B:
14 Aug 1747
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
M:
1771
New London County, CT
D:
25 Jul 1795
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
Elizabeth Day
1718-1803
Elizabeth Day
B:
19 Jan 1717/1718
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
9 Aug 1803
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Captain Jedediah Stow
1715-1755
Captain Jedediah Stow
B:
1 Mar 1714/1715
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
M:
19 Apr 1743
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
2 Jun 1755
Jamaica
Lieutenant Eliakim Hall
1711-1794
Lieutenant Eliakim Hall
B:
9 Aug 1711
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
M:
1 Jan 1756
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
19 Apr 1794
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Thankful Day
1720-1803
Thankful Day
B:
29 Jan 1720
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
12 Aug 1803
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Thankful Day
1721-1803
Thankful Day
B:
19 Jan 1721
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
12 Aug 1803
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Honorable Eldad Taylor
1708-1777
Honorable Eldad Taylor
B:
10 Apr 1708
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
21 Nov 1742
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
21 May 1777
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
Ithamar Jones
Mary (Marah) Smith
1677-1742
Mary (Marah) Smith
B:
18 Dec 1677
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
28 Feb 1742
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Major John Day
1673-1752
Major John Day
B:
20 Sep 1673
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
10 Mar 1697
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
20 Nov 1752
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
John Smith
1637-1676
John Smith
B:
1637
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
30 May 1676
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Partridge
1647-1683
Mary Partridge
B:
1646-1647
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
12 Nov 1663
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
20 May 1683
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Elizabeth Chileab
1602-1686
Elizabeth Chileab
B:
Dec 1602
Suffolkshire, England
D:
16 Mar 1686
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Lieutenant Samuel Smith
1602-1681
Lieutenant Samuel Smith
B:
6 Oct 1602
St. Nicholas, Ipswich, Suffolk, England
M:
6 Oct 1624
St. Margaret's, Whatfield, Suffolk, Eng
D:
17 Jan 1681
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA