Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Mariah Noble
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
William Lozene Apgood
1882-1964
William Lozene Apgood
B:
7 Dec 1882
Wanship, Summitt, UT
D:
16 Dec 1964
Pomona, Los Angeles County, CA
Rosabelle Emma Garn
1879-
Rosabelle Emma Garn
B:
29 Jan 1879
Centerville, Davis County, UT
M:
14 Jun 1906
Salt Lake Temple, Salt Lake County, UT
Elizabeth McCormich
Abt 1882-
Elizabeth McCormich
B:
Abt 1882
Earl Henry Apgood
1884-1963
Earl Henry Apgood
B:
15 Jun 1884
Wanship, Summitt, UT
D:
27 Mar 1963
Dora Blanche Maxwell
1887-
Dora Blanche Maxwell
B:
17 Feb 1887
Peoa, Summit County, UT
M:
29 Jan 1906
Edith Almira Apgood
1886-1974
Edith Almira Apgood
B:
20 May 1886
Gentile Valley, Cache County, UT
D:
8 Aug 1974
Twin Falls, Twin Falls County, ID
James Henry Wright
1879-
James Henry Wright
B:
13 Jun 1879
Peoa, Summit County, UT
M:
30 Mar 1905
Coalville, Summit County, UT
Flora Malinda Apgood
1888-1971
Flora Malinda Apgood
B:
22 May 1888
Wanship, Summitt, UT
D:
5 Oct 1971
Northridge, Los Angeles County, CA
Charles Emanuel Jensen, Jr.
1887-
Charles Emanuel Jensen, Jr.
B:
21 Dec 1887
Bluffdale, Salt Lake County, UT
M:
14 Nov 1912
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Elwin Leslie Murphy
Abt 1888-
Elwin Leslie Murphy
B:
Abt 1888
Frank Leslie Apgood
1890-1950
Frank Leslie Apgood
B:
8 Apr 1890
Wanship, Summitt, UT
D:
17 Feb 1950
Ogden, Weber County, UT
Sarah Elizabeth Dudley
1888-
Sarah Elizabeth Dudley
B:
11 Mar 1888
Cherry Creek, Oneida County, ID
M:
9 Nov 1910
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Theoma Apgood
1892-1976
Theoma Apgood
B:
22 Aug 1892
Wanship, Summitt, UT
D:
3 Apr 1976
Idaho Falls, Bonneville County, ID
John Henry Pinnock
1891-
John Henry Pinnock
B:
22 Oct 1891
Rigby, Jefferson County, ID
M:
30 Jul 1913
Rigby, Jefferson County, ID
Earl Deveraux
1895-
Earl Deveraux
B:
3 Feb 1895
Salem, Utah County, UT
M:
24 Nov 1919
Idaho Falls, Bonneville County, ID
Marvin Apgood
1895-1966
Marvin Apgood
B:
7 Aug 1895
Woodland, Summit County, UT
D:
24 Jul 1966
Luetta May Casper
1896-
Luetta May Casper
B:
29 Dec 1896
Grant, Jefferson County, ID
M:
8 Jun 1916
Walter Serene Apgood
1898-1902
Walter Serene Apgood
B:
7 Jun 1898
Woodland, Summit County, UT
D:
2 Apr 1902
Ervin Ray Apgood
1901-1976
Ervin Ray Apgood
B:
8 Jun 1901
Woodland, Summit County, UT
D:
15 May 1976
Barbara Christina Evans
Abt 1901-
Barbara Christina Evans
B:
Abt 1901
Leland Young Apgood
1903-1940
Leland Young Apgood
B:
19 May 1903
Woodland, Summit County, UT
D:
27 May 1940
Blackfoot, Bingham County, ID
Sylvia Hannah Hansen
Abt 1903-
Sylvia Hannah Hansen
B:
Abt 1903
Elmer Willis Apgood
1906-1946
Elmer Willis Apgood
B:
16 Dec 1906
Cherry Creek, Oneida County, ID
D:
10 Jul 1946
Maywood, Los Angeles County, CA
Belva May Apgood
1908-1976
Belva May Apgood
B:
18 Apr 1908
Malad, Oneida County, ID
D:
2 Nov 1976
Idaho Falls, Bonneville County, ID
Elmer Bennette Hanson
1902-
Elmer Bennette Hanson
B:
28 May 1902
Shelley, Bingham County, ID
M:
6 Jun 1929
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
William Henry Apgood
1862-1915
William Henry Apgood
B:
15 Jan 1862
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
19 Apr 1915
Iona, Bonneville County, ID
Malinda Elizabeth Frazier
1865-1934
Malinda Elizabeth Frazier
B:
4 May 1865
Wanship, Summitt, UT
M:
1 Jan 1882
Wanship, Summitt, UT
D:
14 Dec 1934
Idaho Falls, Bonneville County, ID
Mariah Noble
William Apgood