Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Rachel Bagg
1708 - 1773 (65 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Rachel Morgan
1732-
Rachel Morgan
B:
30 Aug 1732
Massachusetts
Timothy Cadwell
Timothy Cadwell
M:
1762
Jerusha Morgan
1734-1793
Jerusha Morgan
B:
1734
D:
16 Nov 1793
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Aaron Ashley
1729-1799
Aaron Ashley
B:
14 Apr 1729
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
25 Jan 1759
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
29 Oct 1799
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Ann Morgan
1738-1799
Mary Ann Morgan
B:
14 Dec 1738
Massachusetts
D:
24 Dec 1799
Hervey Champion
1782-1860
Hervey Champion
B:
14 Aug 1782
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
17 Apr 1860
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Hannah Ashley
1782-1869
Hannah Ashley
B:
2 Jul 1782
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
18 Jan 1806
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
24 Dec 1869
Hartford County, CT
Dr. Reuben Champion
1784-1865
Dr. Reuben Champion
B:
28 Jun 1784
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
9 Oct 1865
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Pama Stebbins
1786-1866
Pama Stebbins
B:
10 Apr 1786
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
16 Oct 1815
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
8 Aug 1866
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Lovica (Lovisa) Champion
1786-1848
Lovica (Lovisa) Champion
B:
22 Sep 1786
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
26 Nov 1848
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Elijah Ashley
1777-1859
Elijah Ashley
B:
19 Apr 1777
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
14 Nov 1811
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
29 Oct 1859
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Flavia Champion
1788-1793
Flavia Champion
B:
27 Aug 1788
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
28 Feb 1793
Elias Champion
1790-1839
Elias Champion
B:
10 Jun 1790
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
13 Oct 1839
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Esther Strong
1801-1843
Esther Strong
B:
8 Dec 1801
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
29 Aug 1843
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Moses Champion
1792-1838
Moses Champion
B:
15 Jun 1792
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
9 Mar 1838
Monticello, Jasper, GA
Elizabeth Gazilda Holland
1806-1856
Elizabeth Gazilda Holland
B:
1806
Suffolk, Nansemond County, VA
M:
27 Dec 1825
Monticello, Jasper, GA
D:
7 Aug 1856
Monticello, Jasper, GA
Aaron Champion
1792-1881
Aaron Champion
B:
15 Jun 1792
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
21 Dec 1880/1881
Savannah, Chatham, GA
Mary Jane Griggs
1803-1843
Mary Jane Griggs
B:
1803
Savannah, Chatham, GA
M:
8 May 1824
D:
20 Sep 1843
Savannah, Chatham, GA
Elizabeth "Betsy" Maxwell
1795-1865
Elizabeth "Betsy" Maxwell
B:
1795
Savannah, Chatham, GA
M:
9 Aug 1847
D:
18 Aug 1865
Savannah, Chatham, GA
Henry Champion
1794-1829
Henry Champion
B:
4 Nov 1794
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
2 Sep 1829
Savannah, Chatham, GA
Isabella Gelden
1808-1831
Isabella Gelden
B:
26 Nov 1808
Savannah, Chatham, GA
M:
25 Nov 1824
Savannah, Chatham, GA
D:
31 Jan 1831
Savannah, Chatham, GA
John Newton Champion
1796-1845
John Newton Champion
B:
29 May 1796
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
27 Aug 1845
Silence Ely Champion
1799-1885
Silence Ely Champion
B:
10 Apr 1799
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
9 Apr 1885
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Colonel David Moseley
1798-1871
Colonel David Moseley
B:
6 Mar 1798
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
24 Jan 1823
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
26 Aug 1871
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Francis Champion
1801-1875
Francis Champion
B:
5 Jul 1801
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
11 Oct 1875
Eliza Ann Driscombe
1811-
Eliza Ann Driscombe
B:
9 Dec 1811
Augusta, Richmond County, GA
M:
9 Sep 1828
Savannah, Chatham, GA
Flavia Champion
1804-1883
Flavia Champion
B:
5 Jun 1804
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
2 Dec 1883
Maria Champion
1806-1879
Maria Champion
B:
5 Feb 1806
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
4 May 1879
Silence Ely
1761-1852
Silence Ely
B:
1 Jun 1761
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
30 Oct 1852
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Reuben Champion
1760-1832
Reuben Champion
B:
31 Jul 1760
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
M:
28 Mar 1782
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
26 May 1832
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Lovina Ely
1763-1785
Lovina Ely
B:
2 Nov 1763
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
5 Nov 1785
Ely Birchard
1788-1866
Ely Birchard
B:
24 Apr 1788
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
4 Feb 1866
Harriet McNiel
1797-1845
Harriet McNiel
B:
9 Apr 1797
Paris Hill, Oneida County, NY
M:
24 Apr 1821
D:
30 May 1845
Letitia Birchard
1790-1841
Letitia Birchard
B:
23 Jan 1790
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
30 Dec 1841
Horatio Birchard
1791-1850
Horatio Birchard
B:
14 Nov 1791
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
11 Nov 1850
Beloit, Rock County, WI
Frances Chapin
1792-1863
Frances Chapin
B:
24 Sep 1792
Cazenovia, Madison County, NY
M:
25 Sep 1817
Massachusetts
D:
4 Apr 1863
Beloit, Rock County, WI
Jesse Birchard
1795-1816
Jesse Birchard
B:
4 Mar 1795
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
4 Jun 1816
Nathan Birchard
1798-1801
Nathan Birchard
B:
Feb 1798
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
July 1801
Louisa Birchard
1802-1874
Louisa Birchard
B:
30 Sep 1802
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
9 Dec 1874
Walter Morgan
1805-
Walter Morgan
B:
28 Nov 1805
Utica, Oneida County, NY
M:
9 Jan 1829
Marshall, Allegany County, NY
Nathan Birchard
1804-1880
Nathan Birchard
B:
3 Dec 1804
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
13 Jul 1880
Black Island, Newport County, RI
Mary Ann Stranahan
1810-
Mary Ann Stranahan
B:
6 Jun 1810
Peterboro, Madison County, NY
M:
22 Apr 1833
Peterboro, Madison County, NY
John Birchard
1807-1838
John Birchard
B:
10 Oct 1807
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
11 Apr 1838
Mary Ann Birchard
1809-1842
Mary Ann Birchard
B:
4 May 1809
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
20 Jan 1842
Waterville, Jefferson County, NY
William Hooker Fellows
Abt 1805-1881
William Hooker Fellows
B:
Abt 1805
Marshall, Allegany County, NY
M:
29 Sep 1828
Marshall, Allegany County, NY
D:
3 Sep 1881
Kingsville, Ashtabula County, OH
Beulah Ely
1766-1817
Beulah Ely
B:
20 Jan 1766
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
5 Jul 1817
Marshall, Oneida County, NY
Jonathan Birchard
1763-1839
Jonathan Birchard
B:
14 Nov 1763
Norwich, New London County, CT
M:
16 Nov 1786
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
10 Jun 1839
Waterville, Jefferson County, NY
Mary Ely
1768-1769
Mary Ely
B:
June 1768
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
15 Feb 1769
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Reverend Ambrose Day, Jr.
1792-1878
Reverend Ambrose Day, Jr.
B:
9 Feb 1792
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
20 May 1878
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Spencer
1795-1874
Sarah Spencer
B:
20 Mar 1795
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
M:
31 May 1815
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
D:
11 Jan 1874
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Robert Day
1794-
Robert Day
B:
18 Dec 1794
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Arkansas
Deacon Albert Day
1797-1876
Deacon Albert Day
B:
29 Nov 1797
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
11 Nov 1876
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Harriet Chapin
1799-1886
Harriet Chapin
B:
28 Apr 1799
Chicopee, Hampden County, MA
M:
19 Nov 1819
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
25 Jan 1886
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Mary Day
1801-1868
Mary Day
B:
25 Oct 1801
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
2 Dec 1868
Columbus, Columbia County, WI
Judge Alfred Topliff
1799-1879
Judge Alfred Topliff
B:
11 Nov 1799
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
8 Jan 1824
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
3 Nov 1879
Columbus, Columbia County, WI
Calvin Day
1803-1884
Calvin Day
B:
26 Feb 1803
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
10 Jun 1884
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Catherine Seymour
1806-1884
Catherine Seymour
B:
25 Mar 1806
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
5 Dec 1827
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
3 Mar 1884
Charleston, Charleston County, SC
Horatio Ely Day
1814-1886
Horatio Ely Day
B:
18 Jun 1814
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
14 Jun 1886
Adelia Burt
1821-1903
Adelia Burt
B:
29 Jun 1821
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
19 Nov 1839
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
27 Feb 1903
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Mary Polly Ely
1770-1839
Mary Polly Ely
B:
22 Dec 1770
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
27 Feb 1839
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Ambrose Day
1767-1851
Ambrose Day
B:
7 Jul 1767
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
5 May 1791
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
24 Jul 1851
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Ely Matthews
1796-1813
Ely Matthews
B:
22 Jun 1796
Chester, Hampden County, MA
D:
26 Aug 1813
Chester, Hampden County, MA
Gideon Matthews
1797-1798
Gideon Matthews
B:
18 Sep 1797
Chester, Hampden County, MA
D:
18 Jun 1798
Chester, Hampden County, MA
Martha Matthews
1799-
Martha Matthews
B:
29 Mar 1799
Chester, Hampden County, MA
Julia Matthews
1801-1805
Julia Matthews
B:
7 Apr 1801
Chester, Hampden County, MA
D:
25 Aug 1805
Chester, Hampden County, MA
Reverend Samuel Matthews
1803-1853
Reverend Samuel Matthews
B:
20 Feb 1803
Chester, Hampden County, MA
D:
30 Dec 1853
Irene Hall
1800-1869
Irene Hall
B:
29 Jul 1800
M:
15 Sep 1835
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
18 Apr 1869
Easthampton, Hampshire County, MA
Gideon Matthews
1805-1849
Gideon Matthews
B:
6 Apr 1805
Chester, Hampden County, MA
D:
22 Feb 1849
Easthampton, Hampshire County, MA
Martha "Patty" Ely
1772-1855
Martha "Patty" Ely
B:
22 Apr 1772
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
17 Apr 1855
Easthampton, Hampshire County, MA
Gideon Matthews, Jr.
1766-1806
Gideon Matthews, Jr.
B:
20 May 1766
Chester, Hampden County, MA
M:
12 Feb 1795
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
19 Mar 1806
Chester, Hampden County, MA
Catharine Wright
1818-
Catharine Wright
B:
22 Apr 1818
Easthampton, Hampshire County, MA
Eliakim Wright
1757-1818
Eliakim Wright
B:
1 Mar 1757
Easthampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
28 Apr 1817
Hampshire County, MA
D:
22 Apr 1818
Easthampton, Hampshire County, MA
Francis Otis
1795-1803
Francis Otis
B:
6 Apr 1795
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
17 Sep 1803
Lucy Otis
1797-1831
Lucy Otis
B:
23 Jan 1797
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
22 Jan 1831
Darien, Genesee County, NY
Solomon Chapin
1786-1865
Solomon Chapin
B:
Oct 1786
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
11 Oct 1819
D:
Oct 1865
Darien, Genesee County, NY
Lydia Otis
1799-1872
Lydia Otis
B:
8 Apr 1799
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
10 Sep 1872
Levi McGee Harroun
1797-1884
Levi McGee Harroun
B:
10 Jun 1797
Genesee County, NY
M:
18 Apr 1822
D:
22 Sep 1884
Corfu, Genesee County, NY
Naomi Otis
1801-1857
Naomi Otis
B:
4 Sep 1801
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1 Feb 1857
George King
1802-1879
George King
B:
31 May 1802
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
23 Jan 1824
Darien, Genesee County, NY
D:
11 Aug 1879
Brooklyn, Kings County, NY
Mercy Otis
1804-1837
Mercy Otis
B:
24 Nov 1804
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
29 Sep 1837
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Rodney Upson
1795-1872
Rodney Upson
B:
1795
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
23 Oct 1824
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
26 May 1872
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Sophia Otis
1808-1850
Sophia Otis
B:
7 Jul 1808
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
7 Aug 1850
Dr. Erastus Tuff Cross
1801-1880
Dr. Erastus Tuff Cross
B:
1801
M:
7 Apr 1827
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
17 Apr 1880
Buffalo, Erie County, NY
Julina Otis
1810-1841
Julina Otis
B:
8 Aug 1810
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
9 May 1841
Mary Otis
1812-
Mary Otis
B:
17 Jul 1812
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Jabez Ely Otis
1818-1857
Jabez Ely Otis
B:
3 Feb 1818
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
6 Apr 1857
Juliette King
Abt 1818-
Juliette King
B:
Abt 1818
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Harriet S. Otis
1820-1850
Harriet S. Otis
B:
11 Sep 1820
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
5 Oct 1850
Lucy Ely
1774-1834
Lucy Ely
B:
11 Aug 1774
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
9 Mar 1834
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Jabez Otis
1771-1860
Jabez Otis
B:
18 Nov 1771
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
12 Jun 1794
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
15 Jul 1860
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Lovisa (Visa) Arthur
1799-1882
Lovisa (Visa) Arthur
B:
7 Mar 1799
Martinsburg, Lewis County, NY
D:
6 Aug 1882
Martinsburg, Lewis County, NY
Merlin Finch
1797-1872
Merlin Finch
B:
21 Jan 1797
Lewis County, NY
M:
27 Mar 1821
Lewis County, NY
D:
23 Nov 1872
Martinsburg, Lewis County, NY
Warren Arthur
1800-1876
Warren Arthur
B:
20 Dec 1800
Martinsburg, Lewis County, NY
D:
19 Jun 1876
Martinsburg, Lewis County, NY
Maria Harper
1809-1874
Maria Harper
B:
27 Oct 1809
Martinsburg, Lewis County, NY
M:
15 Mar 1826
Lewis County, NY
D:
6 Mar 1874
Martinsburg, Lewis County, NY
Almira Hough
1804-1887
Almira Hough
B:
16 Aug 1804
Turin, Lewis County, NY
M:
18 Dec 1835
D:
1887
Rheumah Arthur
1803-1828
Rheumah Arthur
B:
6 Aug 1803
Martinsburg, Lewis County, NY
D:
24 May 1828
Turin, Lewis County, NY
Robert Egbert Ragan
1799-1880
Robert Egbert Ragan
B:
15 Mar 1799
Pawling, Dutchess County, NY
M:
12 Mar 1822
Lewis County, NY
D:
26 Jul 1880
Almira Arthur
1805-1838
Almira Arthur
B:
8 Jun 1805
Martinsburg, Lewis County, NY
D:
21 Feb 1838
Leyden, Lewis County, NY
Roswell Miller
Abt 1800-
Roswell Miller
B:
Abt 1800
Lewis County, NY
M:
29 Sep 1833
Martinsburg, Lewis County, NY
Alvina Arthur
1805-
Alvina Arthur
B:
8 Jun 1805
Willis Rudd
Louisa Arthur
1808-1882
Louisa Arthur
B:
18 Feb 1808
Martinsburg, Lewis County, NY
D:
16 Aug 1882
Martinsburg, Lewis County, NY
Thomas Jefferson Adams
1809-1849
Thomas Jefferson Adams
B:
12 Feb 1809
Martinsburg, Lewis County, NY
M:
1834
Martinsburg, Lewis County, NY
D:
24 Dec 1849
Julia Ann Arthur
1810-
Julia Ann Arthur
B:
1 Apr 1810
Martinsburg, Lewis County, NY
De Witt Clinton Arthur
1812-1815
De Witt Clinton Arthur
B:
15 Jul 1812
Martinsburg, Lewis County, NY
D:
7 Sep 1815
Mary Ann Arthur
1815-1876
Mary Ann Arthur
B:
27 Nov 1815
Martinsburg, Lewis County, NY
D:
15 Jun 1876
Leyden, Lewis County, NY
Chauncey Roberts
1810-1876
Chauncey Roberts
B:
10 May 1810
Leyden, Lewis County, NY
M:
7 Jun 1837
Lewis County, NY
D:
15 Jun 1876
Leyden, Lewis County, NY
Emily Arthur
1818-1892
Emily Arthur
B:
31 Mar 1817/1818
Martinsburg, Lewis County, NY
D:
23 Apr 1892
Martinsburg, Lewis County, NY
James Duane Moore
1816-1892
James Duane Moore
B:
30 Apr 1816
Martinsburg, Lewis County, NY
M:
8 Jan 1839
Martinsburg, Lewis County, NY
D:
19 Aug 1892
Lowville, Lewis County, NY
Harriet Newell Arthur
1821-
Harriet Newell Arthur
B:
20 Aug 1821
Martinsburg, Lewis County, NY
Sherman Phillips
1824-
Sherman Phillips
B:
12 Jul 1824
Martinsburg, Lewis County, NY
M:
22 Feb 1853
Martinsburg, Lewis County, NY
Rheuma (Ruhama) Ely
1777-1850
Rheuma (Ruhama) Ely
B:
27 Mar 1777
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
15 Apr 1850
Martinsburg, Lewis County, NY
Bradford Arthur
1773-1855
Bradford Arthur
B:
20 Sep 1773
Groton, New London County, CT
M:
26 Apr 1798
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
9 Sep 1855
Martinsburg, Lewis County, NY
James Price Ely
1802-
James Price Ely
B:
11 Dec 1802
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mercy Leonard Smith
1802-
Mercy Leonard Smith
B:
26 Mar 1802
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
20 Oct 1827
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Lydia Ely
1804-1879
Lydia Ely
B:
27 Aug 1804
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
6 Sep 1879
Francis Ashley
1807-1841
Francis Ashley
B:
7 Nov 1807
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
3 Dec 1831
D:
2 Sep 1841
Peletiah Ely
1806-
Peletiah Ely
B:
18 Apr 1806
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Orpha B. Lombard
1808-
Orpha B. Lombard
B:
5 Jun 1808
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
26 Jun 1844
Nathan Ely
1808-1885
Nathan Ely
B:
19 Jun 1808
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
12 Mar 1885
Wrentham, Norfolk County, MA
Amelia Maria Partridge
1815-
Amelia Maria Partridge
B:
23 Dec 1815
Wrentham, Norfolk County, MA
M:
10 Oct 1837
Wrentham, Norfolk County, MA
Julia Ann Ely
1810-
Julia Ann Ely
B:
1 Mar 1810
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Nathan Ely
1779-1863
Nathan Ely
B:
1 Dec 1779
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
29 Nov 1863
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Anna (Annie) Price
1779-1862
Anna (Annie) Price
B:
19 Nov 1779
Rocky Hill, Hartford County, CT
M:
21 Jan 1802
D:
6 Mar 1862
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Lydia Ely
1782-1783
Lydia Ely
B:
Nov 1782
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
9 May 1783
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Silence Morgan
1740-1807
Silence Morgan
B:
14 Oct 1740
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1 Jun 1807
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Nathaniel (Nathan) Ely
1737-1798
Nathaniel (Nathan) Ely
B:
9 Jan 1737
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
15 Jan 1761
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
31 Oct 1798
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Parents
John Bagg
1665-1740
Mercy Thomas
1671-1740
Rachel Bagg
1708-1773
Rachel Bagg
B:
22 Jun 1707/1708
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
11 Nov 1773
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Pelatiah Morgan, Jr.
1705-1741
Pelatiah Morgan, Jr.
B:
25 Dec 1705
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
9 Dec 1731
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
15 May 1741
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Ebenezer D. Day, Jr.
1701-1763
Ebenezer D. Day, Jr.
B:
23 Oct 1701
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
4 Jan 1750
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
4 Sep 1763
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA