Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Elizabeth Wickham
1688 -
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
William Morley
1709-
William Morley
B:
29 Jul 1709
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
son Morley
1711-1711
son Morley
B:
16 Jan 1711
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
16 Jan 1711
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
child Morley
1712-1712
child Morley
B:
30 Jun 1712
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
30 Jun 1712
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
Benjamin Loomis
1735-1735
Benjamin Loomis
B:
11 Aug 1735
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
14 Aug 1735
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Ann Loomis
1737-Bef 1786
Ann Loomis
B:
24 Nov 1737
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Bef 1786
Elizur Loomis
1772-1847
Elizur Loomis
B:
1772
Southwick, Hampden County, MA
D:
31 Mar 1847
Ezekiel Loomis
1775-1778
Ezekiel Loomis
B:
1775
Southwick, Hampden County, MA
D:
1778
Southwick, Hampden County, MA
Mary Loomis
1777-1856
Mary Loomis
B:
1777
Southwick, Hampden County, MA
D:
1856
Middlefield, Hampshire County, MA
Justus Olds
Elizabeth Loomis
1779-1830
Elizabeth Loomis
B:
1779
Southwick, Hampden County, MA
D:
Mar 1830
Roswell Loomis
1781-1823
Roswell Loomis
B:
1781
Southwick, Hampden County, MA
D:
21 May 1823
Laura Goodwin
1782-
Laura Goodwin
B:
11 Nov 1782
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
15 Nov 1804
Southwick, Hampden County, MA
Ezekiel Loomis
1783-1821
Ezekiel Loomis
B:
1783
Southwick, Hampden County, MA
D:
4 Jun 1821
Luther Loomis
1785-1830
Luther Loomis
B:
1785
Southwick, Hampden County, MA
D:
1830
Charity Loomis
1789-1835
Charity Loomis
B:
10 Apr 1789
Southwick, Hampden County, MA
D:
19 Feb 1835
Daniel Hillyer
1786-
Daniel Hillyer
B:
12 Nov 1786
Calvin Loomis
1789-1825
Calvin Loomis
B:
1789
Southwick, Hampden County, MA
D:
6 Jan 1825
Lucy Loomis
1791-
Lucy Loomis
B:
20 Dec 1791
Southwick, Hampden County, MA
Joseph Talcott
Joseph Talcott
M:
4 Jan 1813
Chester Loomis
1794-
Chester Loomis
B:
23 Mar 1794
Southwick, Hampden County, MA
Nehemiah Loomis
1739-1808
Nehemiah Loomis
B:
8 Nov 1739
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
12 Oct 1808
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Elizabeth Morley
1752-1838
Elizabeth Morley
B:
14 Mar 1752
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
M:
26 Jun 1771
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1838
Eunice Loomis
1769-1837
Eunice Loomis
B:
20 Sep 1769
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
D:
30 Jan 1837
Heman Rising
1767-
Heman Rising
B:
15 Oct 1767
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
M:
Jan 1789
Warren, Washington County, VT
Affa Loomis
1772-1809
Affa Loomis
B:
May 1772
Southwick, Hampden County, MA
D:
1809
Alexander Rising
1771-
Alexander Rising
B:
8 Feb 1771
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
M:
14 Jan 1793
Moses Loomis
1774-
Moses Loomis
B:
15 Sep 1774
Southwick, Hampden County, MA
Aaron Loomis
1776-
Aaron Loomis
B:
27 Oct 1776
Southwick, Hampden County, MA
Warham Loomis
1779-
Warham Loomis
B:
Aug 1779
Southwick, Hampden County, MA
Enos Loomis
1782-1863
Enos Loomis
B:
24 Oct 1782
Southwick, Hampden County, MA
D:
16 Dec 1863
Coldwater. Branch County, MI
Abigail Stebbins
1781-
Abigail Stebbins
B:
25 Feb 1781
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
M:
22 Sep 1811
Southwick, Hampden County, MA
Amos Loomis
1784-
Amos Loomis
B:
16 May 1784
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Charlotte Loomis
1787-
Charlotte Loomis
B:
20 May 1787
Southwick, Hampden County, MA
Noble Loomis
1790-
Noble Loomis
B:
16 Jul 1790
Southwick, Hampden County, MA
Clinton Loomis
1790-
Clinton Loomis
B:
16 Jul 1790
Southwick, Hampden County, MA
Enos Loomis
1741-1817
Enos Loomis
B:
2 Dec 1741
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
2 Dec 1817
North Granville, Washington County, NY
Elizabeth Noble
1750-1821
Elizabeth Noble
B:
23 Jun 1750
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
20 Oct 1768
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
13 Apr 1821
Matthew Laflin
1762-1762
Matthew Laflin
B:
20 Jun 1762
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
20 Jun 1762
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Lucy Laflin
1763-1852
Lucy Laflin
B:
28 Sep 1763
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
28 Feb 1852
Pittsfield, Berkshire County, MA
David Campbell
1758-1836
David Campbell
B:
30 Apr 1758
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
23 Jan 1779
Southwick, Hampden County, MA
D:
27 Feb 1836
Pittsfield, Berkshire County, MA
Matthew Laflin
1765-1828
Matthew Laflin
B:
1 Jul 1765
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
21 Dec 1828
Southwick, Hampden County, MA
Lydia Rising
Charles Laflin
1767-
Charles Laflin
B:
10 Jul 1767
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Heman Laflin
1778-1853
Heman Laflin
B:
12 Apr 1778
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
8 May 1853
Southwick, Hampden County, MA
Nancy Laflin
Abt 1780-1807
Nancy Laflin
B:
Abt 1780
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
16 May 1807
Southwick, Hampden County, MA
Lucy Loomis
1743-1805
Lucy Loomis
B:
4 Oct 1743
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
16 Nov 1805
Southwick, Hampden County, MA
Mathew Laflin
1735-1810
Mathew Laflin
B:
13 Jun 1735
Ulster, Northern Ireland
M:
5 Nov 1761
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
15 Mar 1810
Hampden County, MA
Elizabeth Loomis
1745-1809
Elizabeth Loomis
B:
8 Jul 1745
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
29 Nov 1809
Southwick, Hampden County, MA
Captain Tahan Noble
1743-1825
Captain Tahan Noble
B:
10 Mar 1742/1743
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
25 May 1766
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
2 Mar 1825
Southwick, Hampden County, MA
Rosell Loomis
1771-
Rosell Loomis
B:
18 Aug 1771
Abigail Loomis
1773-1857
Abigail Loomis
B:
9 Aug 1773
Southwick, Hampden County, MA
D:
1857
Daniel Frost
Pamela Loomis
1775-1869
Pamela Loomis
B:
23 Sep 1775
Southwick, Hampden County, MA
D:
28 Mar 1869
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
Thomas Austin
Walter Loomis
1777-1816
Walter Loomis
B:
11 Sep 1777
Southwick, Hampden County, MA
D:
Sep 1816
Buffalo, Erie County, NY
Martha Bramen Brayman
Abt 1781-Abt 1865
Martha Bramen Brayman
B:
Abt 1781
Buffalo, Erie County, NY
D:
Abt 1865
Clarion, Clarion County, PA
Electa Loomis
1779-
Electa Loomis
B:
8 Nov 1779
Southwick, Hampden County, MA
George Washington Holcomb
Phineas Loomis
1782-1844
Phineas Loomis
B:
6 May 1782
Southwick, Hampden County, MA
D:
7 Mar 1844
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Lucy Driggs
Lucy Driggs
M:
5 Jan 1808
Jexe Loomis
1784-
Jexe Loomis
B:
5 May 1784
Southwick, Hampden County, MA
Fanny Loomis
1790-1854
Fanny Loomis
B:
14 Mar 1790
Southwick, Hampden County, MA
D:
1854
Nauvoo, Hancock County, IL
Masshall Marshall Loomis
1792-
Masshall Marshall Loomis
B:
2 Nov 1792
Southwick, Hampden County, MA
Henry Loomis
1794-
Henry Loomis
B:
10 Sep 1794
Southwick, Hampden County, MA
Hannah Loomis
1792-1876
Hannah Loomis
B:
22 Apr 1792
Feeding Hills, Hampden County, MA
M:
12 Dec 1816
Jefferson, Ashtabula County, OH
D:
24 Jun 1876
Israel Loomis
1747-1808
Israel Loomis
B:
24 Mar 1747
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
20 Apr 1808
Southwick, Hampden County, MA
Abigail Sexton
1750-
Abigail Sexton
B:
13 Aug 1750
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
4 Feb 1771
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Anna Loomis
1769-
Anna Loomis
B:
6 Jan 1769
Southwick, Hampden County, MA
Amos Loomis
1748-Bef 1786
Amos Loomis
B:
20 Aug 1748
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Bef 1786
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Esther Stephens
Abt 1752-
Esther Stephens
B:
Abt 1752
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
6 Oct 1768
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Cynthia Loomis
1784-1813
Cynthia Loomis
B:
8 May 1784
Southwick, Hampden County, MA
D:
Mar 1813
George W. Haight
1779-
George W. Haight
B:
18 Nov 1779
Pompey, Onondaga County, NY
M:
Hampden County, MA
Solomon Loomis
1786-1865
Solomon Loomis
B:
12 Jul 1786
Remsen, Oneida County, NY
D:
29 May 1865
Leyden, Lewis County, NY
Lois E. Walker
1787-1836
Lois E. Walker
B:
1787
Leyden Township, Lewis County, NY
M:
10 Mar 1807
Leyden Township, Lewis County, NY
D:
2 Feb 1836
Lavina Roberts
Abt 1816-1868
Lavina Roberts
B:
Abt 1816
Leyden Township, Lewis County, NY
M:
22 Oct 1839
Southwick, Hampden County, MA
D:
Feb 1868
Sarah Loomis
1787-
Sarah Loomis
B:
1787
Southwick, Hampden County, MA
John Kent
Abt 1785-1867
John Kent
B:
Abt 1785
D:
1867
David Loomis
1789-1873
David Loomis
B:
8 Feb 1789
Southwick, Hampden County, MA
D:
27 Sep 1873
Orpha Haight
Abt 1800-1868
Orpha Haight
B:
Abt 1800
Cochecton, Sullivan County, NY
M:
29 Nov 1821
Cohocton, Steuben County, NY
D:
29 Sep 1868
Benjamin Loomis
1791-1865
Benjamin Loomis
B:
1791
Southwick, Hampden County, MA
D:
1865
East Saginaw, Saginaw County, MI
Martha Denslow
1790-
Martha Denslow
B:
8 Apr 1790
East Saginaw, Saginaw County, MI
M:
1808
Oneida County, NY
Leonard Loomis
1793-
Leonard Loomis
B:
1793
Southwick, Hampden County, MA
Lucy Seramm
Benjamin Loomis
1750-1814
Benjamin Loomis
B:
5 Sep 1750
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1814
Remsen, Oneida County, NY
Lucy Leonard
1752-1827
Lucy Leonard
B:
17 May 1752
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
21 Nov 1771
Southwick, Hampden County, MA
D:
1827
Elizabeth Morley
1715-
Elizabeth Morley
B:
31 Jul 1715
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
Benjamin Loomis
1708-1787
Benjamin Loomis
B:
30 Aug 1708
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
23 Mar 1734
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
6 Nov 1787
Southwick, Hampden County, MA
Anna Morley
Abt 1742-
Anna Morley
B:
Abt 1742
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
George Loveland
1740-
George Loveland
B:
1740
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
M:
30 Jul 1761
Second Congregational Church, Gilead, Tolland County, CT
William Morley
Abt 1743-1825
William Morley
B:
Abt 1743
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
3 Feb 1825
Joab Loveland
Abt 1775-
Joab Loveland
B:
Abt 1775
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
Lucy Nicholson
1777-1854
Lucy Nicholson
B:
6 Nov 1776/1777
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
M:
23 Jun 1799
First Congregational Church, Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
14 Jun 1854
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
Gad Loveland
1777-1781
Gad Loveland
B:
18 Nov 1777
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
5 Apr 1781
Ashtabula, Ashtabula County, OH
Lucy Catlin
1784-1854
Lucy Catlin
B:
3 Mar 1784
Harwinton, Litchfield County, CT
M:
14 Jul 1799
Pompey, Onondaga County, NY
D:
June 1854
Ashtabula, Ashtabula County, OH
Lucy Loveland
Abt 1778-Abt 1853
Lucy Loveland
B:
Abt 1778
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
Abt 1853
Rome, Oneida County, NY
Elisha Couch, Jr.
Elisha Couch, Jr.
M:
8 Sep 1799
Eastbury, Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
Sally Loveland
Abt 1780-1837
Sally Loveland
B:
Abt 1780
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
1837
Ashtabula, Ashtabula County, OH
Esther Loveland
1781-1866
Esther Loveland
B:
10 Dec 1781
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
28 Sep 1866
Otsego, Columbia County, WI
Brazil Rich
Brazil Rich
M:
Abt 1799
Pompey, Onondaga County, NY
Cyrus Root
Cyrus Root
M:
7 Jul 1805
Pompey, Onondaga County, NY
Solomon Loveland
1787-1866
Solomon Loveland
B:
29 Nov 1787
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
18 Jul 1866
Hoosick Falls, Rensselaer County, NY
Clorinda Chidester
Clorinda Chidester
M:
16 Oct 1808
Pompey, Onondaga County, NY
Lucy Morley
Abt 1750-Abt 1854
Lucy Morley
B:
Abt 1750
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
Abt 1854
Pompey, Onondaga County, NY
Solomon Loveland
Abt 1730-1820
Solomon Loveland
B:
Abt 1730
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
M:
14 Jul 1773
First Congregational Church, Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
20 Oct 1820
Pompey, Onondaga County, NY
Sarah Morley
Abt 1750-
Sarah Morley
B:
Abt 1750
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
Dimmock Morley
1750-1834
Dimmock Morley
B:
23 Sep 1750
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
1 Apr 1834
Smyrna, Chenango County, NY
Abner Morley
Abt 1754-
Abner Morley
B:
Abt 1754
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
John Morley
1716-1766
John Morley
B:
7 Feb 1716
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
31 Aug 1766
New York City, New York County, NY
Sarah Green
1723-
Sarah Green
B:
16 Mar 1723
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
M:
23 Sep 1747
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
Enos Morley
1719-1730
Enos Morley
B:
6 Aug 1719
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
29 Oct 1730
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
Mercy Morley
1722-1810
Mercy Morley
B:
24 Oct 1722
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
1810
Mary Morley
1722-
Mary Morley
B:
24 Oct 1722
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
Elizur Loomis
1772-1847
Elizur Loomis
B:
1772
Southwick, Hampden County, MA
D:
31 Mar 1847
Ezekiel Loomis
1775-1778
Ezekiel Loomis
B:
1775
Southwick, Hampden County, MA
D:
1778
Southwick, Hampden County, MA
Mary Loomis
1777-1856
Mary Loomis
B:
1777
Southwick, Hampden County, MA
D:
1856
Middlefield, Hampshire County, MA
Justus Olds
Elizabeth Loomis
1779-1830
Elizabeth Loomis
B:
1779
Southwick, Hampden County, MA
D:
Mar 1830
Roswell Loomis
1781-1823
Roswell Loomis
B:
1781
Southwick, Hampden County, MA
D:
21 May 1823
Laura Goodwin
1782-
Laura Goodwin
B:
11 Nov 1782
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
15 Nov 1804
Southwick, Hampden County, MA
Ezekiel Loomis
1783-1821
Ezekiel Loomis
B:
1783
Southwick, Hampden County, MA
D:
4 Jun 1821
Luther Loomis
1785-1830
Luther Loomis
B:
1785
Southwick, Hampden County, MA
D:
1830
Charity Loomis
1789-1835
Charity Loomis
B:
10 Apr 1789
Southwick, Hampden County, MA
D:
19 Feb 1835
Daniel Hillyer
1786-
Daniel Hillyer
B:
12 Nov 1786
Calvin Loomis
1789-1825
Calvin Loomis
B:
1789
Southwick, Hampden County, MA
D:
6 Jan 1825
Lucy Loomis
1791-
Lucy Loomis
B:
20 Dec 1791
Southwick, Hampden County, MA
Joseph Talcott
Joseph Talcott
M:
4 Jan 1813
Chester Loomis
1794-
Chester Loomis
B:
23 Mar 1794
Southwick, Hampden County, MA
Elizabeth Morley
1752-1838
Elizabeth Morley
B:
14 Mar 1752
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
1838
Nehemiah Loomis
1739-1808
Nehemiah Loomis
B:
8 Nov 1739
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
26 Jun 1771
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
12 Oct 1808
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Morley
1753-1753
Mary Morley
B:
1 Jun 1753
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
1 Jun 1753
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
Mary Morley
1754-
Mary Morley
B:
23 Apr 1754
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
Timothy Morley
1755-1772
Timothy Morley
B:
27 Jun 1755
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
8 Jan 1772
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
Eunice Bissell
1760-
Eunice Bissell
B:
1760
M:
1780
Connecticut
Sarah Riley
1760-
Sarah Riley
B:
1760
Connecticut
M:
11 Dec 1806
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
George Morley
1795-
George Morley
B:
11 Oct 1795
Clarissa Morley
1799-
Clarissa Morley
B:
16 Dec 1799
Nancy Morley
1799-
Nancy Morley
B:
16 Dec 1799
Sarah Morley
1800-
Sarah Morley
B:
29 Jun 1800
George Morley
1756-1817
George Morley
B:
10 Nov 1756
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
10 Oct 1817
Anna Goodrich
Abt 1756-
Anna Goodrich
B:
Abt 1756
Connecticut
M:
12 May 1794
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
Arathusa Morley
1784-1854
Arathusa Morley
B:
6 Mar 1784
Montague, Franklin County, MA
D:
18 Aug 1854
Isaac Morley
1786-1865
Isaac Morley
B:
11 Mar 1786
Montague, Franklin County, MA
D:
24 Jun 1865
Fairview, Sanpete County, UT
Lucy Gunn
1786-1848
Lucy Gunn
B:
24 Jan 1786
Montague, Franklin County, MA
M:
20 Jun 1812
Montague, Franklin County, MA
D:
3 Jan 1848
Camp of Israel, Florence, Douglas County, NE
Hannah Blakeslee Finch
1811-1874
Hannah Blakeslee Finch
B:
19 Mar 1811
Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT
M:
1844
Adams County, IL
D:
16 Apr 1874
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
Abigail Leonora Snow
1801-1872
Abigail Leonora Snow
B:
23 Aug 1801
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
M:
1844
Nauvoo, Hancock County, IL
D:
11 Feb 1872
Hannah Knight Libby
1786-1867
Hannah Knight Libby
B:
9 Oct 1786
Scarboro, Cumberland County, ME
M:
22 Jan 1846
Nauvoo, Hancock County, IL
D:
27 Nov 1867
Provo, Utah County, UT
Harriet Lucinda Cox
1823-
Harriet Lucinda Cox
B:
20 Jan 1823
Owego, Tioga County, NY
M:
22 Jan 1846
Nauvoo, Hancock County, IL
Hanna Sibley
1791-
Hanna Sibley
B:
1791
Massachusetts
Nancy Back
1790-
Nancy Back
B:
Between 1786-1790
Massachusetts
Horace Morley
1786-
Horace Morley
B:
11 Mar 1786
Montague, Franklin County, MA
Horace Morley
1788-1789
Horace Morley
B:
29 Jan 1788
Montague, Franklin County, MA
D:
28 Mar 1789
Montague, Franklin County, MA
Tirzah Morley
1790-1842
Tirzah Morley
B:
1 Jan 1790
Montague, Franklin County, MA
D:
17 Aug 1842
Henry Gunn
1784-1875
Henry Gunn
B:
13 Feb 1784
Montague, Franklin County, MA
M:
28 Jul 1806
Montague, Franklin County, MA
D:
19 Nov 1875
Fremont, Buchanan County, IA
Editha Morley
1792-1862
Editha Morley
B:
14 Feb 1792
Montague, Franklin County, MA
D:
1862
Thomas Morley
1794-1887
Thomas Morley
B:
15 Jul 1794
Montague, Franklin County, MA
D:
26 Mar 1887
Mentor, Lake County, OH
Lillis Russell
1793-
Lillis Russell
B:
1793
Massachusetts
M:
2 Jan 1817
Diantha (Dianthy) Morley
1796-1879
Diantha (Dianthy) Morley
B:
23 Aug 1796
Montague, Franklin County, MA
D:
14 May 1879
Provo, Utah County, UT
Titus Billings
1793-1866
Titus Billings
B:
24 Mar 1793
Greenfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
16 Feb 1817
Kirtland, Lake County, OH
D:
6 Feb 1866
Provo, Utah County, UT
Louisa Morley
1798-1839
Louisa Morley
B:
11 Nov 1798
Montague, Franklin County, MA
D:
9 Feb 1839
Alfred Morley
1805-1883
Alfred Morley
B:
20 Aug 1805
Montague, Franklin County, MA
D:
23 Apr 1883
Kirtland, Lake County, OH
Urania Lucretia Conant
Abt 1805-
Urania Lucretia Conant
B:
Abt 1805
Thomas Morley
1758-1844
Thomas Morley
B:
26 Mar 1758
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
1 Sep 1844
Kirtland, Lake County, OH
Editha Marsh
1762-1843
Editha Marsh
B:
2 Oct 1762
Montague, Franklin County, MA
M:
14 Feb 1783
Montague, Franklin County, MA
D:
15 Nov 1843
Kirtland, Lake County, OH
Rachel Morley
1783-
Rachel Morley
B:
1783
Levi Morley
1785-
Levi Morley
B:
1785
Daniel Morley
1787-
Daniel Morley
B:
1787
Ezekiel Morley
1759-1852
Ezekiel Morley
B:
15 Aug 1759
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
6 Aug 1852
Deliverance Sweetland
1761-
Deliverance Sweetland
B:
1761
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
M:
28 Feb 1782
East Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
Prudence Morley
1761-
Prudence Morley
B:
27 Jan 1761
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
Jerusha (Gerusha) Morley
1762-
Jerusha (Gerusha) Morley
B:
18 Jun 1762
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
David Keeney
Abt 1762-
David Keeney
B:
Abt 1762
M:
30 Nov 1780
Connecticut
Daniel Morley
1763-1822
Daniel Morley
B:
2 Dec 1763
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
11 Aug 1822
Love Shepard
1758-1826
Love Shepard
B:
10 Oct 1758
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
M:
24 Apr 1788
Alstead, Cheshire County, NH
D:
25 Jan 1826
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Christina Morley
1765-1791
Christina Morley
B:
2 Jun 1765
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
11 Mar 1791
Josiah Robbins
Abt 1765-
Josiah Robbins
B:
Abt 1765
Ruth Morley
1766-1766
Ruth Morley
B:
15 Nov 1766
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
20 Nov 1766
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
Elijah Morley
1768-1845
Elijah Morley
B:
4 Jan 1768
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
20 Jan 1845
Samuel Morley
1769-1814
Samuel Morley
B:
30 Apr 1769
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
21 Feb 1814
Eunice Keeney
Abt 1769-
Eunice Keeney
B:
Abt 1769
Moses Morley
1771-
Moses Morley
B:
25 May 1771
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
Ruth Morley
1772-1829
Ruth Morley
B:
23 Aug 1772
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
27 Aug 1829
Eunice Morley
1772-
Eunice Morley
B:
27 Sep 1772
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
Aaron Morley
1774-1820
Aaron Morley
B:
22 Jun 1774
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
3 Feb 1820
Enos Morley
1779-1851
Enos Morley
B:
29 Sep 1779
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
14 Jul 1851
Polly Tryon
Abt 1779-
Polly Tryon
B:
Abt 1779
Timothy Morley
1726-1810
Timothy Morley
B:
15 Feb 1726
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
Feb 1810
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
Mary Wood
1732-Abt 1781
Mary Wood
B:
1726-1732
East Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
26 Apr 1751
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
Abt 30 Nov 1781
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
Parents
William Wickham
1657-1730
Sarah Churchill
1657-1700
Elizabeth Wickham
1688-
Elizabeth Wickham
B:
1684-1688
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
Thomas Morley, Jr.
1684-1772
Thomas Morley, Jr.
B:
14 Sep 1684
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
9 Nov 1708
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
8 Jan 1772
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT