Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Henry Neale
1617 - 1688 (71 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Martha Neale
1643-
Martha Neale
B:
16 Jan 1643
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Samuel Neale
1647-
Samuel Neale
B:
31 Jul 1647
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Henry Neale
1650-
Henry Neale
B:
19 Mar 1650
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Henry Neale
1617-1688
Henry Neale
B:
1617
Castle, Pennington, England
D:
16 Oct 1688
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Martha
Abigail Neale
1657-1746
Abigail Neale
B:
14 Feb 1656/1657
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
17 Mar 1745/1746
Peter Scott
1643-1693
Peter Scott
B:
6 Mar 1643
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
M:
22 Dec 1673
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
11 Aug 1693
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Nehemiah Hayden, Jr.
1680-1750
Nehemiah Hayden, Jr.
B:
16 May 1680
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
24 Feb 1749/1750
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Mary Curtis
Aft 1673-1720
Mary Curtis
B:
Aft 1673
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
M:
31 Oct 1705
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
8 Feb 1719/1720
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Lydia Thayer
Abt 1682-Abt 1764
Lydia Thayer
B:
Abt 1682
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
M:
8 Apr 1720
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
D:
Abt Sep 1764
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Hannah Hayden
1681-1762
Hannah Hayden
B:
16 Jul 1681
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
Apr 1762
Nathaniel Stevens
-1722
Nathaniel Stevens
D:
1722
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
Mary Hayden
1682-1717
Mary Hayden
B:
1682
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
10 Nov 1717
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Samuel Hayden
1677-Bef 1746
Samuel Hayden
B:
19 Jun 1677
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
M:
1702
D:
Bef Mar 1746
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Samuel Hayden
1714-1714
Samuel Hayden
B:
1 Oct 1714
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
6 Oct 1714
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Samuel Hayden
1716-1775
Samuel Hayden
B:
20 Jan 1716
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
1775
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
Esther Allen
1713-1758
Esther Allen
B:
27 Sep 1713
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
M:
12 Jan 1737/1738
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
14 Feb 1758
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Phebe (Mrs. Hayden)
Abt 1719-
Phebe (Mrs. Hayden)
B:
Abt 1719
Amy Hayden
1718-1717
Amy Hayden
B:
26 Jan 1717/1718
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
SEPT 1717
Christopher Hayden
1719-1804
Christopher Hayden
B:
18 Feb 1719
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
Sep 1804
Morristown, Morris County, NJ
Elizabeth Sutton
1735-1817
Elizabeth Sutton
B:
1735
New Jersey
M:
Jul 1753
Morristown, Morris County, NJ
D:
1817
Morristown, Morris County, NJ
Richard Hayden
1721-
Richard Hayden
B:
22 Jan 1720/1721
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Mary Hobart
1724-1787
Mary Hobart
B:
5 Feb 1724
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
M:
15 Jan 1746
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
20 Aug 1787
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Jeremiah Hayden
1722-1772
Jeremiah Hayden
B:
20 Feb 1722
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
1772
Ann Cross
Nehemiah Hayden
1724-
Nehemiah Hayden
B:
3 Jan 1724
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Nathaniel Hayden
1725-1812
Nathaniel Hayden
B:
21 Feb 1725
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
5 Sep 1812
Rostraver, Westmoreland County, PA
Zerviah Sutton
1736-1814
Zerviah Sutton
B:
7 Jun 1736
M:
28 Aug 1752
Morristown, Morris County, NJ
D:
29 Apr 1814
Rostraver Township, Westmoreland County, PA
William Hayden
1727-1823
William Hayden
B:
5 Aug 1727
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
July 1823
Fayette County, PA
Lydia Kierstede
1725-1795
Lydia Kierstede
B:
1 Jan 1725
Queens County, NY
M:
1748
Staten Island, New York City, NY
D:
1794-1795
Hampshire County, VA
Priscilla Hayden
1731-1732
Priscilla Hayden
B:
1731
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
1732
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Lieut. Samuel Hayden
1683-Aft 1755
Lieut. Samuel Hayden
B:
22 Apr 1683
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
Aft 9 Jul 1755
Priscilla Webb
1697-1731
Priscilla Webb
B:
1 Sep 1697
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
M:
1 Mar 1713/1714
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
25 Aug 1731
Randolph, Norfolk County, MA
Benjamin Hayden
1686-1738
Benjamin Hayden
B:
22 Feb 1685/1686
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
14 May 1738
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Elizabeth Faxon
1702-1789
Elizabeth Faxon
B:
7 Apr 1702
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
M:
12 May 1722
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
1789
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Captain John Hayden, Jr.
Abt 1716-Aft 1802
Captain John Hayden, Jr.
B:
Abt 1716
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
Aft 1802
Rebecca French
1728-1749
Rebecca French
B:
11 Jun 1728
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
M:
11 Mar 1746/1747
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
3 Apr 1749
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Mary Mercy Brooks
1730-1806
Mary Mercy Brooks
B:
1730
Chesterfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
3 Jan 1749/1750
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
D:
30 Dec 1806
Chesterfield, Hampshire County, MA
John Hayden
1688-Aft 1754
John Hayden
B:
1688
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
Aft 1754
Margaret Curtis
1686-
Margaret Curtis
B:
22 Feb 1685/1686
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
M:
26 Feb 1712/1713
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Sgt. Jonathan Hayden
1690-Aft 1762
Sgt. Jonathan Hayden
B:
4 Aug 1690
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
Aft Mar 1762
Margaret Curtis
1685-1754
Margaret Curtis
B:
1685
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
1754
Sarah Hayden
1716-1727
Sarah Hayden
B:
1716
D:
1727
Hannah Hayden
1724-1811
Hannah Hayden
B:
1724
D:
1811
Jonathan Hayden
1726-1730
Jonathan Hayden
B:
1726
D:
1730
Sarah Copeland
1701-1762
Sarah Copeland
B:
23 Dec 1701
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
M:
22 Dec 1719
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
1762
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Dorothy Hayden
Abt 1721-1812
Dorothy Hayden
B:
Abt 1721
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
24 Jul 1812
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Peter Dyer
1711-Abt 1772
Peter Dyer
B:
4 Feb 1711
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
M:
16 Oct 1740
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
Abt Jan 1772
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Mary Hayden
1722-1809
Mary Hayden
B:
9 Jun 1722
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
5 Mar 1809
Lieut. David Holbrook
1717-1782
Lieut. David Holbrook
B:
26 Jun 1717
Weymouth, Norfolk County, MA
M:
19 Nov 1741
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
26 Mar 1782
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Rachel Hayden
1724-1750
Rachel Hayden
B:
22 Dec 1724
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
18 Jul 1750
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
John Tower
1717-1759
John Tower
B:
7 Feb 1717
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
M:
25 Jun 1741
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
1759
the Army
Hannah "Anna" Hayden
1727-1775
Hannah "Anna" Hayden
B:
8 Oct 1727
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
8 Apr 1775
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Ichabod Holbrook
1719-1788
Ichabod Holbrook
B:
12 Mar 1718/1719
Weymouth, Norfolk County, MA
M:
6 Mar 1745/1746
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
23 Feb 1788
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Ebenezer Hayden
Abt 1731-
Ebenezer Hayden
B:
Abt 1731
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Ebenezer Hayden
1732-1799
Ebenezer Hayden
B:
26 Dec 1732
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
25 May 1799
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Elizabeth French
1735-1799
Elizabeth French
B:
13 Aug 1735
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
M:
Abt 1754
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
20 Aug 1799
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Ebenezer Hayden
1692-Aft 1770
Ebenezer Hayden
B:
1692
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
Aft 1770
Mary Hollis
1696-Bef 1765
Mary Hollis
B:
16 Nov 1696
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
M:
30 Nov 1719
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
Bef 15 Feb 1765
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Rebecca Staples
1714-1801
Rebecca Staples
B:
17 Oct 1714
Pembroke, Plymouth County, MA
M:
15 Feb 1765
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
25 Jan 1801
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Hannah Payne
1731-1821
Hannah Payne
B:
8 Feb 1730/1731
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
2 Jan 1821
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Captain John Vinton
1735-1803
Captain John Vinton
B:
11 Feb 1734/1735
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
6 Dec 1803
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Rachel Hayden
1694-1739
Rachel Hayden
B:
22 Apr 1694
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
3 Oct 1739
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Samuel Payne
Abt 1683-Abt 1763
Samuel Payne
B:
Abt 1683
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
M:
Abt 1711
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
Abt Oct 1763
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Hannah Neale
Abt 1658-1741
Hannah Neale
B:
Abt 1658
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
July 1741
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Lieut. Nehemiah Hayden
1648-1718
Lieut. Nehemiah Hayden
B:
14 Feb 1647/1648
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
M:
16 Mar 1677/1678
D:
12 Jan 1717/1718
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Mary Neale
1689-
Mary Neale
B:
4 Sep 1689
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Hannah Neale
1691-
Hannah Neale
B:
6 Dec 1691
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Elizabeth Neale
1695-
Elizabeth Neale
B:
12 May 1695
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Joseph Neale
1660-1737
Joseph Neale
B:
8 Aug 1660
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
23 Dec 1737
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Mary
1664-1747
Mary
B:
1664
D:
18 Apr 1747
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Sarah Neale
1661-
Sarah Neale
B:
20 Dec 1661
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Andrew Mansfield
Mary Thayer
1720-
Mary Thayer
B:
20 Feb 1720
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Isaac Thayer
1717-1827
Isaac Thayer
B:
10 Sep 1717
Mendon, Worcester County, MA
M:
12 May 1742
Bellingham, Norfolk County, MA
D:
1825-1827
Lydia Thayer
1720-1728
Lydia Thayer
B:
20 Feb 1720
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
15 Dec 1728
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Samuel Thayer
1721-
Samuel Thayer
B:
3 Apr 1721
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Lemuel Thayer
1721-1793
Lemuel Thayer
B:
3 Apr 1721
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
18 Nov 1793
John Thayer
1723-
John Thayer
B:
1 Mar 1723
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Lydia Thayer
1729-1799
Lydia Thayer
B:
12 Aug 1729
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
Mar 1799
Massachusetts
Judith Thayer
1730-1733
Judith Thayer
B:
25 Dec 1730
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
1733
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Elkanah Thayer
1733-1736
Elkanah Thayer
B:
1 Jan 1733
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
1736
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Judith Thayer
1734-1819
Judith Thayer
B:
25 Dec 1734
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
16 Jun 1819
Williamsburg, Hampshire County, MA
Elkanah Thayer
1737-
Elkanah Thayer
B:
13 Aug 1737
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
John Thayer, Jr.
1686-1778
John Thayer, Jr.
B:
30 Jun 1686
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
14 Aug 1778
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Lydia Wales
Abt 1689-
Lydia Wales
B:
Abt 1689
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
M:
June 1719
Thomas Thayer
1718-1779
Thomas Thayer
B:
1718
D:
1779
Mary Wales
1691-1718
Mary Wales
B:
1 Apr 1691
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
25 Nov 1718
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Lydia Copeland
1692-
Lydia Copeland
B:
24 Apr 1692
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Henry Thayer
1688-AT 7 MONTHS
Henry Thayer
B:
4 Aug 1688
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
AT 7 MONTHS
Mary Neale
1664-1724
Mary Neale
B:
11 May 1664
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
July 1724
John Thayer
-1746
John Thayer
D:
19 Dec 1746
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Rachel Neale
1666-1675
Rachel Neale
B:
1 Feb 1665/1666
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
15 Dec 1675
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Deborah Neale
1667-
Deborah Neale
B:
1 Sep 1667
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
John Payne
Lydia Neale
1690-
Lydia Neale
B:
9 Feb 1690
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Hannah Bass
1732-
Hannah Bass
B:
12 Mar 1732
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Josiah Rawson
1727-1812
Josiah Rawson
B:
31 Jan 1727
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
M:
28 Aug 1750
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
24 Feb 1812
Warwick, Franklin County, MA
Hannah Neale
1692-1761
Hannah Neale
B:
15 Mar 1692
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
15 May 1761
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
John Bass
1688-1724
John Bass
B:
8 Jun 1688
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
M:
21 Jun 1716
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
30 Sep 1724
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Benjamin Neale
1694-
Benjamin Neale
B:
3 Mar 1694
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Joseph Neale
1695-
Joseph Neale
B:
17 Nov 1695
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Henry Neale
1697-
Henry Neale
B:
4 Aug 1697
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Abigail Neale
1698-
Abigail Neale
B:
20 Aug 1698
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Jonathan Neale
1700-
Jonathan Neale
B:
13 Oct 1700
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Jerusha Neale
1703-
Jerusha Neale
B:
2 Oct 1703
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Abijah Neale
1709-
Abijah Neale
B:
22 Dec 1709
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Benjamin Neale
1669-1746
Benjamin Neale
B:
7 Mar 1669
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
12 Jan 1746
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Lydia Payne
1670-
Lydia Payne
B:
20 Jul 1670
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
M:
20 Jan 1689
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Ruth Thayer
1690-1704
Ruth Thayer
B:
25 Jul 1690
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
1704
Ebenezer Thayer
1692-
Ebenezer Thayer
B:
3 May 1692
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Hannah Thayer
1693-
Hannah Thayer
B:
16 Oct 1693
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Thomas Thayer
1698-SOON
Thomas Thayer
B:
19 Feb 1698
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
SOON
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Rachel Thayer
1699-1742
Rachel Thayer
B:
3 Apr 1699
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
Apr 1742
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Ephraim Arnold
1695-Abt 1745
Ephraim Arnold
B:
21 Jul 1695
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
M:
2 Feb 1720/1721
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
Abt 1745
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Eleazer Thayer
1701-1704
Eleazer Thayer
B:
17 Jan 1701
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
1704
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Deborah Thayer
1702-
Deborah Thayer
B:
16 Mar 1702
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Eleazer Thayer
1704-
Eleazer Thayer
B:
28 Jan 1704
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Ruth Thayer
-YOUNG
Ruth Thayer
B:
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
YOUNG
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Ruth Thayer
1707-
Ruth Thayer
B:
26 Jun 1707
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Elizabeth Thayer
1709-
Elizabeth Thayer
B:
12 Oct 1709
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Ruth Neale
1670-
Ruth Neale
B:
25 Dec 1670
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Ebenezer Thayer
1665-1720
Ebenezer Thayer
B:
7 Jul 1665
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
M:
2 Aug 1688
Taunton, Bristol County, MA
D:
11 Jun 1720
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Lydia Neale
1672-
Lydia Neale
B:
10 Oct 1672
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Joseph Jones
Rebecca Neale
1674-
Rebecca Neale
B:
1673-1674
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
William Nightingale
Jonathan Kingsley
1718-
Jonathan Kingsley
B:
24 Dec 1718
Windham, Windham County, CT
Ebenezer Kingsley
1720-
Ebenezer Kingsley
B:
17 Oct 1720
Windham, Windham County, CT
Jerusha Kingsley
1723-
Jerusha Kingsley
B:
17 Sep 1723
Windham, Windham County, CT
Abigail Kingsley
1725-
Abigail Kingsley
B:
14 Oct 1725
Windham, Windham County, CT
Sarah Kingsley
1729-
Sarah Kingsley
B:
6 Sep 1729
Windham, Windham County, CT
Joanna Kingsley
1729-
Joanna Kingsley
B:
6 Sep 1729
Windham, Windham County, CT
Enoch Kingsley
1730-
Enoch Kingsley
B:
10 Oct 1730
Windham County, CT
Sarah Noyes
1731-
Sarah Noyes
B:
8 Jan 1731
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
M:
10 Feb 1760
Shrewsbury, Worcester County, MA
Ann Kingsley
1731-
Ann Kingsley
B:
9 Nov 1731
Windham, Windham County, CT
Ireniah Kingsley
1734-
Ireniah Kingsley
B:
20 May 1734
Windham, Windham County, CT
Elizabeth Bass
1696-
Elizabeth Bass
B:
5 Sep 1696
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
John Kingsley
1695-Aft 1754
John Kingsley
B:
26 Feb 1695
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
M:
25 Dec 1717
Windham, Windham County, CT
D:
Aft 9 Feb 1754
Windham, Windham County, CT
Sarah Bass
1696-
Sarah Bass
B:
19 Sep 1696
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Thomas Bass
1701-
Thomas Bass
B:
7 Oct 1701
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Zebulon Bass
1737-
Zebulon Bass
B:
26 Jul 1737
Samuel Bass
1738-
Samuel Bass
B:
15 Nov 1738
Nathan Bass
1740-
Nathan Bass
B:
10 Oct 1740
Dr. Adonijah Bass
1744-1776
Dr. Adonijah Bass
B:
13 Sep 1744
Scotland, Windham County, CT
D:
1776
Wallomsac, Rensselaer County, NY
Lydia Draper
1750-1830
Lydia Draper
B:
7 Nov 1750
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
1770/1771
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
9 Apr 1830
Augusta, ON, Canada
Captain Ebenezer Bass
1746-1814
Captain Ebenezer Bass
B:
26 Oct 1746
D:
6 Mar 1814
Sybil Bass
1748-
Sybil Bass
B:
18 Nov 1748
Joseph Bass
1750-Bef 1781
Joseph Bass
B:
13 Oct 1750
D:
Bef 1781
Tryphena Bass
1753-1815
Tryphena Bass
B:
6 Mar 1753
D:
29 Jul 1815
Henry Bass
1704-1783
Henry Bass
B:
20 May 1704
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
Dec 1783
Windham, Windham County, CT
Elizabeth Church
1713-1798
Elizabeth Church
B:
1713
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
10 Dec 1735
Windham, Windham County, CT
D:
19 Sep 1798
Windham, Windham County, CT
John Bass
1706-
John Bass
B:
13 May 1706
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
John Bass
1708-
John Bass
B:
20 Apr 1708
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Hannah Bass
1711-
Hannah Bass
B:
27 May 1711
Windham, Windham County, CT
Priscilla Bass
1713-
Priscilla Bass
B:
13 Apr 1713
Windham, Windham County, CT
Eldad Kingsley
1707-1787
Eldad Kingsley
B:
8 Jan 1707
Windham, Windham County, CT
D:
19 Jan 1787
Windham, Windham County, CT
Zebulon Bass
1718-
Zebulon Bass
B:
22 May 1718
Windham, Windham County, CT
Elizabeth Neale
1675-1715
Elizabeth Neale
B:
28 Jun 1675
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
10 Dec 1715
Massachusetts
John Bass
1675-1753
John Bass
B:
26 Mar 1675
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
M:
7 Mar 1695
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
10 Oct 1753
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Rachel Neale
1676-
Rachel Neale
B:
15 Dec 1676
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Ralph Pope
Joanna Neale
1680-
Joanna Neale
B:
27 May 1680
Raynham, Bristol County, MA
Shadrach Wilbor
Hannah Pray
1634-
Hannah Pray
B:
1634
Kittery, York County, ME
M:
14 Feb 1656
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA