MarriedMatches 201 to 250 of 304 «Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Married |
Person ID |
201 |
Spencer, William Trumbull
Hart, Julia Belinda |
5 May 1833 | Burlington, Hartford County, CT | I207409 I211573 |
202 |
Stebbins, Aaron Chapin
Calkins, Emily |
5 May 1833 | Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA | I220775 I220785 |
203 |
Ely, Geuel
Selby, Olive Eliza |
5 May 1834 | Gustavus, Trumbull County, OH | I244781 I244782 |
204 |
Keeney, Nathaniel
Strong, Clemenza |
5 May 1835 | | I290736 I33335 |
205 |
Aspinwall, Joseph Aiken
Main, Frances |
5 May 1836 | | I429822 I429465 |
206 |
Leugenbuchler, Vincent
Dietrich, Maria Anne |
5 May 1836 | Soppe-le-Haut, Haut-Rhin, Alsace, France | I402026 I402025 |
207 |
Stimer, Philip
Wait, Louisa |
5 May 1838 | Rushford, Allegany County, NY | I58397 I58396 |
208 |
Bigelow, Major Phillip Doddridge
Frisbie, Harriet Hine |
5 May 1840 | Erie County, OH | I163886 I163887 |
209 |
Strong, John Pomeroy
Fisher, Salome |
5 May 1840 | Waltham, Addison County, VT | I537615 I537614 |
210 |
Case, Edmund
King, Harriet Wood |
5 May 1841 | Suffield, Hartford County, CT | I246780 I246781 |
211 |
Drury, Curtis
Beard, Emeline |
5 May 1841 | | I379025 I379026 |
212 |
Warner, Jeremy Dickinson
Rathbone, Emily |
5 May 1841 | Wauwatosa, Milwaukee County, WI | I268162 I268175 |
213 |
Wheelock, Silas Mandeville
Taft, Irene |
5 May 1841 | Uxbridge, Worcester County, MA | I681786 I681804 |
214 |
Fuller, Charles Wildman
Mitchell, Nancy |
5 May 1844 | | I42471 I42605 |
215 |
Harris, Charles F.
Kelly, Caroline Elizabeth |
5 May 1845 | | I470722 I470723 |
216 |
Hook, John Morrow
Kelly, Editha |
5 May 1845 | Marietta, Washington County, OH | I298288 I254538 |
217 |
Alvord, Stillman
Alvord, Lydia Lucina |
5 May 1846 | Shelburne, Franklin County, MA | I326948 I326950 |
218 |
Arnold, Aaron
Fitch, Laura Zeruah |
5 May 1846 | | I144616 I144615 |
219 |
Burr, John K.
Norton, Emeline B. |
5 May 1846 | | I184802 I203750 |
220 |
Drury, William Horatio
Crosby, Maria |
5 May 1846 | Holden, Worcester County, MA | I381774 I381775 |
221 |
Fuller, Solomon Jr.
Killam, Mary L. |
5 May 1846 | Somers, Tolland County, CT | I259731 I259732 |
222 |
Sargent, Horace Augustus
Stone, Hannah Wood |
5 May 1846 | | I631540 I630417 |
223 |
Drury, Amos
Stockwell, Sarah |
5 May 1847 | Wendell, Franklin County, MA | I381934 I381935 |
224 |
Drury, Amos
Stockwell, Sarah |
5 May 1847 | Athol, Worcester County, MA | I382242 I382243 |
225 |
Lawrence, Josephus S.
Day, Esther Chase |
5 May 1847 | South Dayton, Cattaraugus County, NY | I340729 I24273 |
226 |
Painter, John
Hannum, Hannah |
5 May 1847 | Concord Township, Chester County, PA | I529149 I529148 |
227 |
Raymond, Charles Lockwood
Ficket, Mary Bell |
5 May 1847 | | I144283 I144282 |
228 |
Walker, Hon. Joseph Burbeen
Fitz, Sarah Adams |
5 May 1847 | Ipswich, Essex County, MA | I458527 I458529 |
229 |
Rogers, John
Shailer, Lucretia |
5 May 1848 | | I96942 I96941 |
230 |
Fuller, Charles
Luke, Elizabeth |
5 May 1849 | | I567625 I567686 |
231 |
Meek, John Smith
West, Agnes (Nancy) |
5 May 1852 | Bowmanville, ON, Canada | I308103 I308104 |
232 |
Miller, Jacob Gerit
Hitchcock, Mary Abigail |
5 May 1852 | New York state | I246679 I246659 |
233 |
Morgan, Azro Buck
Brown, Lucy Ann Whitsmore |
5 May 1852 | New London, Merrimack County, NH | I489612 I489617 |
234 |
Ackley, William Nelson
Crowell, Julia S |
5 May 1853 | | I691601 I691607 |
235 |
Bonham, George
Jacoby, Ruhamah Elizabeth |
5 May 1853 | Franklin, Sauk County, WI | I32876 I32877 |
236 |
Griswold, Canning E.
Rork, Mary Jane |
5 May 1853 | | I513280 I513315 |
237 |
Parsons, Pliny Barnard
Allen, Emily Frances |
5 May 1853 | Enfield, Hartford County, CT | I275565 I275611 |
238 |
Hunsaker, Abraham
Sweeten, Margaret |
5 May 1854 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT | I356882 I356883 |
239 |
Emmons, Henry
Page, Olive Elizabeth |
5 May 1856 | Hebron, Tolland County, CT | I170430 I289528 |
240 |
Ackley, Wilbur Fisk
Ackley, Jane Elizabeth |
5 May 1859 | Chatham, Middlesex County, CT | I691627 I691604 |
241 |
Flagg, John Hayes
Thurlow, Martha Marilla |
5 May 1859 | Coal Run, Washington County, OH | I254464 I254484 |
242 |
Hunt, Simon
Armstrong, Sarah B. |
5 May 1859 | | I489250 I489251 |
243 |
Hunter, David
Clark, Abigail Abbie Freeman |
5 May 1859 | Shelburne, Franklin County, MA | I190677 I190717 |
244 |
Atwood, John
Tichenor, Ellen |
5 May 1860 | Eastman, Crawford County, WI | I175024 I174990 |
245 |
Elwell, Philip
Elwell, Ruth |
5 May 1861 | Sunderland, Bennington County, VT | I183683 I183684 |
246 |
Gilman, Moses Bartlett
Johnson, Eveline Arvilla |
5 May 1861 | | I216074 I216075 |
247 |
Freer, H.B.
Bowen, Sarah |
5 May 1863 | Summit, Stark County, OH | I102652 I102651 |
248 |
Harker, Thomas R.
Sherwood, Lucy A. |
5 May 1863 | Blue Island, Cook County, IL | I288631 I288629 |
249 |
Crandle, Job Robards
Barnes, Martha Rosette |
5 May 1865 | West Leroy, Bradford County, PA | I27527 I27526 |
250 |
Pugh, Edward
Kelly, Elizabeth |
5 May 1866 | | I19333 I19334 |
«Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Next»
|