DiedMatches 551 to 600 of 715 «Prev «1 ... 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Died |
Person ID |
551 |
Wolcott, Charlotte |
17 Mar 1896 | | I115062 |
552 |
Bunton, Sarah |
17 Mar 1897 | Belleville, Wayne County, MI | I335574 |
553 |
Hall, Elizabeth |
17 Mar 1897 | Fairview, Sanpete County, UT | I434289 |
554 |
Alldredge, Julia Ann |
17 Mar 1898 | Nevada, Story County, IA | I564887 |
555 |
Fimple, Rufus Randolph |
17 Mar 1898 | Chico, Butte County, CA | I269544 |
556 |
Fuller, Phoebe M. |
17 Mar 1898 | | I324788 |
557 |
Klauen, Sophie Cathrine Wilhelmine Clown |
17 Mar 1898 | Sanpete County, UT | I26686 |
558 |
Ripley, Charles Edwin |
17 Mar 1898 | Oakfield, Fond du Lac County, WI | I562450 |
559 |
Stevens, Garnetta Blaine |
17 Mar 1899 | | I228374 |
560 |
Garrat, Mary Ann |
17 Mar 1900 | Utica, Oneida County, NY | I337668 |
561 |
Day, Corinthia (Cerintha) |
17 Mar 1901 | Albion, Orleans County, NY | I22850 |
562 |
Guymon, Isaiah |
17 Mar 1901 | Edgar County, IL | I209316 |
563 |
Gregory, Cornelia Rachel |
17 Mar 1902 | Muscatine County, IA | I608268 |
564 |
Bliss, Joshua Isham |
17 Mar 1903 | | I518359 |
565 |
Barnes, Mary Josephine |
17 Mar 1904 | | I59815 |
566 |
Bender, Harmon Lane |
17 Mar 1904 | Ames, Story County, IA | I171326 |
567 |
Knapp, Elizabeth |
17 Mar 1904 | Stamford, Fairfield County, CT | I641325 |
568 |
Capen, Harriet Eliza |
17 Mar 1905 | Bloomington, McLean County, IL | I249872 |
569 |
Hawley, Joseph Roswell |
17 Mar 1905 | Washington, District of Columbia | I359643 |
570 |
Tolman, Leland Napoleon |
17 Mar 1905 | | I32020 |
571 |
Pardee, Amos B. |
17 Mar 1906 | Longmont, Boulder County, CO | I628493 |
572 |
Haff, Emma Frances |
17 Mar 1907 | | I144945 |
573 |
Isham, twin boys |
17 Mar 1907 | Minneapolis, Hennepin County, MN | I697544 |
574 |
Hansen, Elmira |
17 Mar 1908 | Lawrence, Emery County, UT | I13920 |
575 |
Nilsson, Bengta |
17 Mar 1908 | Fairview, Sanpete County, UT | I175744 |
576 |
Dickinson, Frances Jeanette |
17 Mar 1909 | Connecticut | I194325 |
577 |
Crofts, Ellen |
17 Mar 1910 | | I6270 |
578 |
Love, Zetto Barnes |
17 Mar 1910 | Reece, Greenwood County, KS | I179816 |
579 |
Becker, Mary D. |
17 Mar 1911 | Greenwich, Washington County, NY | I174472 |
580 |
Terry, Daniel Richard |
17 Mar 1911 | Terryville, Suffolk County, NY | I527740 |
581 |
Atwood, Nancy Hallowell |
17 Mar 1912 | Somerville, Middlesex County, MA | I586707 |
582 |
Pratt, Chester Smith |
17 Mar 1912 | Watervliet, Berrien County, MI | I193859 |
583 |
Webster, Cora Belle |
17 Mar 1913 | | I266736 |
584 |
Jencks, Mary Humphrey |
17 Mar 1914 | Lincoln, Providence County, RI | I614998 |
585 |
Sage, Miriam Martha |
17 Mar 1914 | Salida, Chaffee County, CO | I63147 |
586 |
Stetson, Philomela C |
17 Mar 1914 | Buckland, Franklin County, MA | I622881 |
587 |
Barton, Helen Maria |
17 Mar 1915 | South Hadley Falls, Hampshire County, MA | I182042 |
588 |
Godfrey, William R. |
17 Mar 1915 | Ogden, Weber County, UT | I7053 |
589 |
Hoag, Lyman Sr. |
17 Mar 1915 | Tyrone, Schuyler County, NY | I172130 |
590 |
Bates, Ella F. |
17 Mar 1916 | Oneida, Madison County, NY | I267827 |
591 |
Egan, Howard Ransom |
17 Mar 1916 | Richmond, Cache County, UT | I19981 |
592 |
Fleming, Joseph |
17 Mar 1916 | | I117864 |
593 |
King, Caroline Matilda |
17 Mar 1917 | Ephraim, Sanpete County, UT | I267953 |
594 |
Lyon, Hannah |
17 Mar 1917 | Middlesex Township, Butler County, PA | I641484 |
595 |
Madsen, Annie Maria |
17 Mar 1917 | Ogden, Weber County, UT | I387494 |
596 |
Chamberlain, Thomas |
17 Mar 1918 | Kanab, Kane County, UT | I5983 |
597 |
Taylor, John Colbertson Jr. |
17 Mar 1918 | | I669077 |
598 |
Earney, Wilson C |
17 Mar 1919 | Wesco, Crawford County, MO | I703083 |
599 |
Newell, Myrtle |
17 Mar 1919 | | I679133 |
600 |
Woodruff, Howard |
17 Mar 1919 | Vernal, Uintah County, UT | I26833 |
«Prev «1 ... 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 Next»
|