BornMatches 801 to 839 of 839 «Prev «1 ... 13 14 15 16 17
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Born |
Person ID |
801 |
Waite, Victor |
13 Jul 1905 | Syracuse, Davis County, UT | I10454 |
802 |
Haukedahl, Olav |
13 Jul 1906 | | I210826 |
803 |
Shurtleff, Laura |
13 Jul 1906 | Ogden, Weber County, UT | I6887 |
804 |
Whiles, Dennis Flen |
13 Jul 1906 | Fairfield, Osage County, OK | I484160 |
805 |
Scofield, William Rufus |
13 Jul 1907 | | I150531 |
806 |
Warters, Charlie |
13 Jul 1907 | Knoxville, Knox County, TN | I86130 |
807 |
Cook, William Beard |
13 Jul 1908 | | I503281 |
808 |
Herringer, Clara Ludwina |
13 Jul 1908 | Waterloo, Waterloo Region, ON, Canada | I668899 |
809 |
Judd, Edith Izora Izona |
13 Jul 1908 | Colonia Chuichupa, Chihuahua, Mexico | I14420 |
810 |
Kellogg, Michael M. |
13 Jul 1908 | Clarence Township, Calhoun County, MI | I593379 |
811 |
Palmer, Orval Nathaniel |
13 Jul 1908 | Preston, Franklin County, ID | I10416 |
812 |
Clinger, Thelma Pernella |
13 Jul 1909 | Labelle, Jefferson County, ID | I16910 |
813 |
Pugh, David Ryden |
13 Jul 1909 | Kanab, Kane County, UT | I487707 |
814 |
Surprise, Pauline Winifred |
13 Jul 1909 | Rouses Point, Clinton County, NY | I493549 |
815 |
Killebrew, Cora Celestia |
13 Jul 1911 | Ocala, Marion County, FL | I185022 |
816 |
Usher, Dorothy |
13 Jul 1911 | Aitkin County, MN | I293192 |
817 |
Herzog, Vada Margaret |
13 Jul 1912 | | I676057 |
818 |
Bullen, Clyde |
13 Jul 1914 | | I268618 |
819 |
Shannon, Floyd William |
13 Jul 1915 | | I695659 |
820 |
Smith, Hyrum Burton |
13 Jul 1916 | Snowflake, Navajo County, AZ | I16944 |
821 |
Shepard, Dorothy Elinore |
13 Jul 1917 | Conneaut Township, Crawford County, PA | I501118 |
822 |
Ward, Erwin Denise |
13 Jul 1917 | Rochester, Monroe County, NY | I37068 |
823 |
Bird, Gene Emmett |
13 Jul 1918 | Springville, Utah County, UT | I195325 |
824 |
Briggs, Nadine Desiree |
13 Jul 1919 | Waterbury, New Haven County, CT | I179225 |
825 |
Condon, Charles Joseph |
13 Jul 1919 | Millville, Cumberland County, NJ | I483034 |
826 |
Jensen, Thelma |
13 Jul 1920 | Price, Carbon County, UT | I433167 |
827 |
Burnham, Edith |
13 Jul 1921 | Blanding, San Juan County, UT | I16372 |
828 |
Peterson, Standley August |
13 Jul 1924 | Roy, Douglas County, MO | I326450 |
829 |
Record, Anne Day |
13 Jul 1925 | | I669180 |
830 |
Johns, William |
13 Jul 1927 | Phoenix, Maricopa County, AZ | I174591 |
831 |
Allen, Keith |
13 Jul 1928 | | I374489 |
832 |
Duncan, Austin William Jr. |
13 Jul 1939 | Centerville, Davis County, UT | I438504 |
833 |
Graf, Jerome |
13 Jul 1940 | | I670930 |
834 |
North, Lavar Sylvester |
13 Jul 1944 | Midway, Wasatch County, UT | I360922 |
835 |
Harrington, Donna Mae |
13 Jul 1948 | | I340258 |
836 |
Koerner, Paul Joseph |
13 Jul 1949 | Arlington, Arlington County, VA | I499887 |
837 |
Foubister, Thomas |
13 Jul 1950 | Rochester, Monroe County, NY | I499903 |
838 |
Cassidy, Paul Joseph |
13 Jul 1951 | | I502635 |
839 |
Evans, Herbert Ralph Robert |
13 Jul 1971 | | I64768 |
«Prev «1 ... 13 14 15 16 17
|