BornMatches 951 to 1000 of 1011 «Prev «1 ... 16 17 18 19 20 21 Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Born |
Person ID |
951 |
Calkins, Robert Earl |
12 Sep 1895 | Algona, Kossuth County, IA | I515926 |
952 |
Letson, Harriet Justina |
12 Sep 1895 | Emmetsburg, Palo Alto County, IA | I186272 |
953 |
Fearon, Carroll Dana |
12 Sep 1896 | Oneida, Madison County, NY | I42705 |
954 |
Kenny, Kitty |
12 Sep 1896 | Lima Township, Rock County, WI | I233862 |
955 |
Shurtliff, Wallace Addison |
12 Sep 1896 | Ogden, Weber County, UT | I6498 |
956 |
Bienvenue, Rose-Alma |
12 Sep 1897 | | I503472 |
957 |
Calkins, Clarence Calmar |
12 Sep 1897 | Algona, Kossuth County, IA | I515928 |
958 |
Furman, James Archibald |
12 Sep 1897 | Chautauqua County, NY | I165550 |
959 |
Hough, Carl |
12 Sep 1897 | Kearney, Buffalo County, NE | I355166 |
960 |
Day, Barney Dewey |
12 Sep 1899 | Colorado | I588362 |
961 |
Dodge, Erma Leola |
12 Sep 1899 | Centralia, Lewis County, WA | I616461 |
962 |
Fagan, Mildred F. |
12 Sep 1900 | Butler, Waukesha County, WI | I227394 |
963 |
Knowles, Jessie |
12 Sep 1900 | Logan, Cache County, UT | I16294 |
964 |
Lang, Antonette |
12 Sep 1900 | | I305356 |
965 |
Salter, Elizabeth Turner |
12 Sep 1901 | | I520083 |
966 |
Fuller, Ida |
12 Sep 1902 | Washington County, KS | I162924 |
967 |
Robinson, Ivy Clare |
12 Sep 1902 | Oklahoma | I326433 |
968 |
Sholley, John Burrill |
12 Sep 1902 | | I101990 |
969 |
Straight, George Willard |
12 Sep 1902 | Pittsburgh, Allegheny County, PA | I250238 |
970 |
Walker, Vaughan A. |
12 Sep 1902 | Island Falls, Aroostook County, ME | I459086 |
971 |
Webster, Marian Nellie |
12 Sep 1902 | Amherst, Hampshire County, MA | I265848 |
972 |
Camp, Charles Henry |
12 Sep 1904 | Deluz, San Diego County, CA | I232988 |
973 |
Chapman, Bruce |
12 Sep 1904 | Dunlap, Harrison County, IA | I247048 |
974 |
Steele, Lila |
12 Sep 1904 | Pleasant Grove, Utah County, UT | I14806 |
975 |
Fowler, Margaret |
12 Sep 1905 | | I611776 |
976 |
Mcabee, Dorothy Louise |
12 Sep 1905 | Minneapolis, Hennepin County, MN | I114267 |
977 |
Hughes, Harold Elwin |
12 Sep 1907 | | I503267 |
978 |
Shires, Harlen Robert |
12 Sep 1907 | Elliott, Montgomery County, IA | I369910 |
979 |
Schaefermyer, Beatryce Olive |
12 Sep 1908 | Hayden, Routt County, CO | I7935 |
980 |
Shelter, Jacob LeRoy |
12 Sep 1909 | Ferndale, Whatcom County, WA | I70667 |
981 |
Collins, Bernard David |
12 Sep 1910 | Wanakena, Saint Lawrence County, NY | I121101 |
982 |
Kuntz, Henry |
12 Sep 1910 | Culross Township, Bruce, ON, Canada | I322560 |
983 |
Townsley, Gladys Mae |
12 Sep 1910 | Greenfield, Franklin County, MA | I480642 |
984 |
Webster, Madeline Hazel |
12 Sep 1910 | Canton, Bradford County, PA | I179543 |
985 |
Goodell, George Elliott |
12 Sep 1911 | North Manchester, Hartford County, CT | I286888 |
986 |
Maag, Harold Henry |
12 Sep 1911 | Vineyard, Utah County, UT | I9030 |
987 |
Rice, Lora Bell |
12 Sep 1911 | Chehalis County, WA | I300367 |
988 |
Strauss, Clemens |
12 Sep 1911 | Wilmot Township, Waterloo, ON, Canada | I322653 |
989 |
Ensign, Albert Lozene |
12 Sep 1912 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT | I29205 |
990 |
Esplin, Willard Hoyt |
12 Sep 1912 | Orderville, Kane County, UT | I6071 |
991 |
Herzog, Elizabeth Ann |
12 Sep 1912 | | I305310 |
992 |
Isham, Herbert W. |
12 Sep 1912 | Vermont | I523912 |
993 |
DeWitt, Eleanor |
12 Sep 1914 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I674191 |
994 |
Hergott, Margaret Mary |
12 Sep 1914 | Berlin, Waterloo, ON, Canada | I626929 |
995 |
Hoig, Alice |
12 Sep 1914 | | I263583 |
996 |
Nielsen, James Bert |
12 Sep 1915 | Nephi, Juab County, UT | I5582 |
997 |
Walker, Vincent John |
12 Sep 1915 | Minneapolis, Hennepin County, MN | I459459 |
998 |
Judd, Arthur Craner |
12 Sep 1916 | Burley, Cassia County, ID | I14683 |
999 |
Duperreault, Cleas "Cliff" |
12 Sep 1917 | | I586497 |
1000 |
Waite, Kathryn |
12 Sep 1917 | Hyde Park, Cache County, UT | I27226 |
«Prev «1 ... 16 17 18 19 20 21 Next»
|