Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Rebecca Clark
1649 - 1733 (83 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
son Rust
1670-1670
son Rust
B:
21 Sep 1670
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
29 Sep 1670
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Esther Gurley
1713-
Esther Gurley
B:
24 Feb 1713
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Jonathan Gurley
1715-
Jonathan Gurley
B:
2 Apr 1715
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Samuel Gurley
1717-
Samuel Gurley
B:
30 Jun 1717
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Lois Gurley
1720-1754
Lois Gurley
B:
17 Jan 1720
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
D:
4 Nov 1754
Nathaniel Southworth
1715-1790
Nathaniel Southworth
B:
13 Feb 1715
Bristol, Bristol County, RI
M:
31 Dec 1741
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
D:
June 1790
Eunice Gurley
1722-
Eunice Gurley
B:
14 Jun 1722
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Experience Gurley
1725-
Experience Gurley
B:
25 Jan 1725
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Margaret Gurley
1727-YOUNG
Margaret Gurley
B:
4 May 1727
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
D:
YOUNG
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
daughter Gurley
-1729
daughter Gurley
B:
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
D:
7 Mar 1729
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Mary Gurley
1728-1745
Mary Gurley
B:
7 Mar 1728
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
D:
1 Jan 1745
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Abigail Gurley
1731-
Abigail Gurley
B:
30 Jun 1731
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Elisha Williams
1727-
Elisha Williams
B:
12 Oct 1727
M:
20 Sep 1750
First Congregational Church, Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
Experience Rust
1693-1768
Experience Rust
B:
1 Nov 1693
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
10 Jul 1768
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Samuel Gurley
1686-1760
Samuel Gurley
B:
6 May 1686
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
Abt 1712
D:
23 Feb 1760
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
Simeon Rust
1717-
Simeon Rust
B:
24 Sep 1717
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Sarah Long
1719-1785
Sarah Long
B:
8 Dec 1719
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
M:
22 Oct 1741
Connecticut
D:
31 Oct 1785
Elizabeth Rust
1720-
Elizabeth Rust
B:
9 Jul 1720
Coventry Township, Tolland County, CT
Margaret Rust
1722-
Margaret Rust
B:
31 Dec 1722
Coventry Township, Tolland County, CT
John Sabin
1722-1749
John Sabin
B:
22 Jul 1722
Pomfret, Windham County, CT
M:
13 Feb 1742/1743
Norwich, New London County, CT
D:
6 Nov 1749
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Malitiah Rust
1724-
Malitiah Rust
B:
4 Jul 1724
Coventry Township, Tolland County, CT
Matthias Christopher Rust
1726-1805
Matthias Christopher Rust
B:
2 Apr 1726
Coventry Township, Tolland County, CT
D:
31 May 1805
Hartford, Windsor County, VT
Lucy Fitch
1730-1804
Lucy Fitch
B:
12 Sep 1730
Coventry Township, Tolland County, CT
M:
6 Feb 1749
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
D:
1 Jan 1804
Hartford, Windsor County, VT
Abyal Rust
1728-
Abyal Rust
B:
13 Jan 1728
Coventry Township, Tolland County, CT
Johial Rust
1730-
Johial Rust
B:
27 Jul 1730
Coventry Township, Tolland County, CT
Hannah Rust
1732-1753
Hannah Rust
B:
25 Mar 1732
Coventry Township, Tolland County, CT
D:
21 Jan 1753
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
Rebecca Rust
1733-1777
Rebecca Rust
B:
28 Jul 1733
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
D:
14 Aug 1777
Alstead, Cheshire County, NH
Absalom Kingsbury
1730-1805
Absalom Kingsbury
B:
13 Feb 1730
West Farms, Norwich, New London County, CT
M:
19 Feb 1752
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
D:
30 Apr 1805
Alstead, Cheshire County, NH
Nathaniel Rust
1735-
Nathaniel Rust
B:
31 Oct 1735
Coventry Township, Tolland County, CT
Joseph Rust
1736-1817
Joseph Rust
B:
26 Mar 1736
Coventry Township, Tolland County, CT
D:
1817
Nathaniel Rust
1739-1814
Nathaniel Rust
B:
21 Aug 1739
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
D:
27 May 1814
Nathaniel (Neth) Rust
1695-1740
Nathaniel (Neth) Rust
B:
16 Dec 1695
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Aug 1740
Hannah Jean Hatch
1698-1740
Hannah Jean Hatch
B:
1 May 1698
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
M:
26 Apr 1716
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Aug 1740
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Margaret Rust
1698-1712
Margaret Rust
B:
11 May 1698
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
18 Sep 1712
Lydia Rust
1700-1702
Lydia Rust
B:
20 Nov 1700
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
2 Dec 1702
Freelove Rust
1724-1757
Freelove Rust
B:
25 May 1724
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
D:
15 Dec 1757
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Eleazer Kingsbury
1724-1785
Eleazer Kingsbury
B:
24 May 1724
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
D:
6 Oct 1785
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Anna Rust
1726-
Anna Rust
B:
17 May 1726
Lemuel Richardson
1726-1777
Lemuel Richardson
B:
19 Sep 1726
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
M:
30 Aug 1747
D:
22 Apr 1777
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Samuel Rust
1727-1740
Samuel Rust
B:
23 Feb 1727
D:
26 Sep 1740
Sarah Rust
1732-
Sarah Rust
B:
4 Jun 1732
William Wilson
William Wilson
M:
1749
Nathaniel Rust
1735-1740
Nathaniel Rust
B:
16 May 1735
D:
30 Sep 1740
Zebulon Rust
1737-1740
Zebulon Rust
B:
12 Jul 1737
D:
23 Sep 1740
Chloe Rust
1742-
Chloe Rust
B:
14 May 1742
Samuel Rust
1703-1773
Samuel Rust
B:
10 May 1703
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
6 Sep 1773
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Sarah Hawkins
Abt 1707-
Sarah Hawkins
B:
Abt 1707
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
2 Jul 1722
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Rust
1705-1706
Mary Rust
B:
7 Jul 1705
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
13 Nov 1706
Deliverance "Dillea" Rust
1729-1813
Deliverance "Dillea" Rust
B:
11 Jul 1729
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
D:
6 Sep 1813
Tyringham, Berkshire County, MA
Stephen Taylor
1721-1813
Stephen Taylor
B:
6 Apr 1721
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
16 May 1746
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
D:
11 Nov 1813
Tyringham, Berkshire County, MA
Noah Rust
1708-1746
Noah Rust
B:
24 Jul 1708
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
17 Dec 1746
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Keziah Strong
Daniel Rust
1711-
Daniel Rust
B:
18 Feb 1711
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Anna White
Mary Mead
Samuel Herrick
1732-1798
Samuel Herrick
B:
2 Apr 1732
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
D:
1797-1798
Springfield, Otsego County, NY
Silence Kingsley
1727-
Silence Kingsley
B:
30 Aug 1727
Easton, Bristol County, MA
M:
26 Feb 1754
Norwich, New London County, CT
Elizabeth Rust
1713-1741
Elizabeth Rust
B:
11 Jun 1713
Preston, New London County, CT
D:
15 Dec 1741
Daniel Herrick
1708-
Daniel Herrick
B:
9 Dec 1708
M:
1731
Lydia Rust
1714-1763
Lydia Rust
B:
9 May 1714
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
May 1763
Joseph Hearick
Captain Nathaniel Rust
1671-1760
Captain Nathaniel Rust
B:
16 Nov 1671
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1760
Mary Mercy Atchison
1673-1754
Mary Mercy Atchison
B:
30 Oct 1673
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
17 May 1692
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
21 Jan 1754
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Mary (Mrs.) Rose
Mary (Mrs.) Rose
M:
9 Sep 1754
Samuel Rust
1673-1701
Samuel Rust
B:
6 Aug 1673
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1 Jan 1701
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
child Allen
1701-1701
child Allen
B:
1700-1701
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
8 Jan 1701
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Jonathan Miller
1729-1810
Jonathan Miller
B:
13 Feb 1728/1729
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
29 Jul 1810
Hartland, Hartford County, CT
Sarah Woodruff
1734-1811
Sarah Woodruff
B:
18 Sep 1734
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
M:
24 Sep 1761
Northington Church, Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
9 Apr 1811
Hartland, Hartford County, CT
Elisha Miller
1730-1807
Elisha Miller
B:
1730
D:
1807
William Miller
1732-1775
William Miller
B:
1732
D:
1775
Sarah Miller
1733-1797
Sarah Miller
B:
1733
D:
1797
Daniel Miller
1735-1809
Daniel Miller
B:
1735
D:
1809
Eunice Miller
1737-1771
Eunice Miller
B:
1737
D:
1771
Anne Miller
1739-1809
Anne Miller
B:
1739
D:
1809
Sarah Ann Allen
1701-1772
Sarah Ann Allen
B:
5 Dec 1701
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
15 Mar 1772
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Captain Jonathan Miller
1703-1787
Captain Jonathan Miller
B:
12 Mar 1703
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
2 Jan 1727
D:
14 Nov 1787
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Captain Jonathan Miller
1698-1787
Captain Jonathan Miller
B:
12 Mar 1698
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
14 Nov 1787
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Samuel Allen
1703-1703
Samuel Allen
B:
6 Oct 1703
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
18 Oct 1703
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Jonathan Allen
1704-1780
Jonathan Allen
B:
17 Sep 1704
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1780
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Wait Allen
1732-
Wait Allen
B:
3 Jan 1732
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Noah Allen
1734-
Noah Allen
B:
12 Sep 1734
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Jemima Allen
1737-
Jemima Allen
B:
27 Jan 1736/1737
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Samuel Allen
1740-
Samuel Allen
B:
9 Oct 1740
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Ebenezer Allen
1743-
Ebenezer Allen
B:
17 Oct 1743
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Rachel Allen
1748-
Rachel Allen
B:
17 Jan 1748
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Seth Allen
1750-
Seth Allen
B:
9 Oct 1750
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Hannah Allen
1753-
Hannah Allen
B:
30 Jul 1753
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Samuel Allen
1706-1755
Samuel Allen
B:
4 Aug 1706
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
26 Aug 1755
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
Hannah Miller
1707-
Hannah Miller
B:
24 Oct 1707
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1 Jul 1730
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Captain Joseph Allen, Jr.
1735-
Captain Joseph Allen, Jr.
B:
12 Oct 1735
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Mehitable Parsons
Major Jonathan Allen
1737-1780
Major Jonathan Allen
B:
15 Dec 1737
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
7 Jan 1780
Sarah Allen
1740-1823
Sarah Allen
B:
11 May 1740
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
7 Mar 1823
Manlius, Onondaga County, NY
Pliny Pomeroy
1734-1804
Pliny Pomeroy
B:
19 May 1734
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
24 Nov 1757
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
12 Nov 1804
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Elizabeth Allen
-1742
Elizabeth Allen
D:
Jan 1742
Reverend Thomas Allen
1743-1810
Reverend Thomas Allen
B:
18 Jan 1743
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
11 Feb 1810
Pittsfield, Berkshire County, MA
Elizabeth Lee
1747-1839
Elizabeth Lee
B:
4 Sep 1747
Salisbury, Litchfield County, CT
M:
18 Feb 1768
Salisbury, Litchfield County, CT
D:
31 Mar 1839
Pittsfield, Berkshire County, MA
child Allen
1745-YOUNG
child Allen
B:
1745
D:
YOUNG
Phineas Lyman Allen
1746-1765
Phineas Lyman Allen
B:
23 Feb 1745/1746
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
30 Jul 1765
Reverend Moses Allen
1748-1779
Reverend Moses Allen
B:
14 Sep 1748
D:
17 Jan 1779
Major Solomon Allen
1751-1821
Major Solomon Allen
B:
16 Feb 1751
D:
1821
Beulah Clapp
1750-1813
Beulah Clapp
B:
1750
M:
15 Aug 1771
D:
1813
Elisha Allen
1752-1796
Elisha Allen
B:
12 Nov 1752
D:
22 Nov 1796
Merab Clapp
1755-1835
Merab Clapp
B:
1755
M:
6 Feb 1777
D:
1835
Elijah Allen
1754-1850
Elijah Allen
B:
1 Dec 1754
D:
1850
Keziah Wright
1755-1825
Keziah Wright
B:
1755
M:
10 Jun 1779
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1825
Elizabeth Allen
1757-
Elizabeth Allen
B:
6 Mar 1757
Thomas Craig
Thomas Craig
M:
17 May 1779
Eunice Allen
1758-1826
Eunice Allen
B:
5 Nov 1758
D:
13 Mar 1826
Samuel Breck, Jr.
1755-1826
Samuel Breck, Jr.
B:
1755
M:
23 Oct 1777
D:
1826
Kinderhook, Columbia County, NY
Carrie Allen
Joseph Allen
1712-1779
Joseph Allen
B:
5 Apr 1712
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
30 Dec 1779
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Elizabeth Betty Parsons
1716-1800
Elizabeth Betty Parsons
B:
25 Mar 1716
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
22 Nov 1733
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
9 Jan 1800
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Hannah Allen
1714-1777
Hannah Allen
B:
1 Dec 1714
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Oct 1777
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Experience Clark
1740-
Experience Clark
B:
29 Jun 1740
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Moses Stebbins
1731-1815
Moses Stebbins
B:
18 Oct 1731
Bloody Brook, Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
18 Jun 1788
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
15 Mar 1815
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Daniel Clark, Jr.
1742-1760
Daniel Clark, Jr.
B:
9 Jun 1742
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
18 Aug 1760
Deacon Solomon Clark
1744-
Deacon Solomon Clark
B:
2 Sep 1744
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Nathan Clark
1747-1834
Nathan Clark
B:
5 Feb 1747
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
17 Sep 1834
Eunice Rust
1749-
Eunice Rust
B:
Oct 1749
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
9 Jan 1772
Rachel Clark
1748-
Rachel Clark
B:
30 Aug 1748
Westhampton, Hampshire County, MA
Zachariah Field
1744-1825
Zachariah Field
B:
6 Jan 1744
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
28 Feb 1799
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1825
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Experience Allen
1714-1751
Experience Allen
B:
1 Dec 1714
Massachusetts
D:
1751
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Daniel Clark
1713-1804
Daniel Clark
B:
3 Mar 1713
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
30 Aug 1739
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
26 Dec 1804
Massachusetts
Hannah Lyman
1737-
Hannah Lyman
B:
2 Mar 1737
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Rachel Lyman
1738-1817
Rachel Lyman
B:
23 Aug 1738
D:
1817
Ensign Jonathan Strong
1737-1803
Ensign Jonathan Strong
B:
4 Mar 1737
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
28 Oct 1772
D:
18 Dec 1803
Joel Lyman
1742-
Joel Lyman
B:
16 Jul 1742
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Elizabeth Lyman
1744-
Elizabeth Lyman
B:
29 Sep 1744
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Lyman
1746-1777
Sarah Lyman
B:
1746
D:
1777
John Strong
1739-1821
John Strong
B:
7 Feb 1739
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
25 Feb 1768
D:
6 May 1821
Jonathan Lyman
1747-1786
Jonathan Lyman
B:
1747
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
28 Mar 1786
Lois Clapp
1751-
Lois Clapp
B:
1751
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Elias Lyman
Mindwell Lyman
Hannah Allen
1715-1771
Hannah Allen
B:
1715
England
D:
Oct 1771
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Elias Lyman
1710-1790
Elias Lyman
B:
15 Apr 1710
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
8 Apr 1736
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
17 Apr 1790
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Rust
1675-1746
Sarah Rust
B:
29 May 1675
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
8 Sep 1746
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Deacon Samuel Allen
1675-1739
Deacon Samuel Allen
B:
6 Jul 1675
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
20 Feb 1698/1699
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
29 Mar 1739
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Experience Rust
1677-
Experience Rust
B:
30 Jul 1677
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Israel Rust, Jr.
1679-1759
Israel Rust, Jr.
B:
15 Jul 1679
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
27 Dec 1759
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Jonathan Rust
1681-1774
Jonathan Rust
B:
11 Jun 1681
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
10 Jan 1774
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Rebeckah Searle
1728-1804
Rebeckah Searle
B:
19 Dec 1728
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
18 Jul 1804
Easthampton, Hampshire County, MA
Zebadiah Alvord
Catherine Searle
1735-1813
Catherine Searle
B:
11 May 1735
Easthampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
11 Feb 1813
Easthampton, Hampshire County, MA
Silas Brown
1729-1804
Silas Brown
B:
21 Jun 1729
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1752
Massachusetts
D:
4 Aug 1804
Easthampton, Hampshire County, MA
Hannah Searle
1738-1796
Hannah Searle
B:
24 Sep 1738
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
2 Nov 1796
Westhampton, Hampshire County, MA
Lieut. Noah Strong
1736-1819
Lieut. Noah Strong
B:
2 Jul 1736
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
9 Sep 1763
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
3 Aug 1819
Westhampton, Hampshire County, MA
Thankful Searle
1777-1861
Thankful Searle
B:
9 Apr 1777
Easthampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
18 Mar 1861
Isaac Sylvester Taylor
Abt 1773-
Isaac Sylvester Taylor
B:
Abt 1773
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Rebecca Danks
1703-
Rebecca Danks
B:
1703
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Elisha Searle
1694-1780
Elisha Searle
B:
4 Feb 1693/1694
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
6 Apr 1727
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
24 Jun 1780
Easthampton, Hampshire County, MA
Elizabeth Danks
1704-YOUNG
Elizabeth Danks
B:
4 Dec 1704
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
YOUNG
Abraham Miller
1726-
Abraham Miller
B:
23 Jun 1726
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Jemima Miller
1729-
Jemima Miller
B:
14 Sep 1729
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Seth Miller
1731-
Seth Miller
B:
20 Mar 1731
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Wait Miller
1733-
Wait Miller
B:
2 Jun 1733
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Gershom Miller
1737-
Gershom Miller
B:
19 Aug 1737
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Miriam (Marian) Miller
1737-1818
Miriam (Marian) Miller
B:
30 May 1737
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
11 Jan 1818
West Stockbridge, Berkshire County, MA
Timothy Barnes
1739-1831
Timothy Barnes
B:
20 Feb 1738/1739
Southington, Hartford County, CT
M:
19 Mar 1760
Northington Church, Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
12 Mar 1831
West Stockbridge, Berkshire County, MA
Mercy Miller
1739-
Mercy Miller
B:
24 Sep 1739
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Gershom Miller
1742-
Gershom Miller
B:
8 Jun 1742
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Hannah Miller
1744-
Hannah Miller
B:
9 Oct 1744
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Danks
1706-1764
Sarah Danks
B:
19 Aug 1706
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
25 Dec 1764
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Abraham Miller
1702-1765
Abraham Miller
B:
29 Nov 1702
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
16 Dec 1726
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1765
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Jemima Danks
1731-
Jemima Danks
B:
12 Dec 1731
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Samuel Danks
1733-
Samuel Danks
B:
23 Apr 1733
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Rebecca (Rebekah) Danks
1735-1766
Rebecca (Rebekah) Danks
B:
10 Mar 1735
Southampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1766
Moses Searle
1729-1783
Moses Searle
B:
27 Mar 1729
Easthampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1753
D:
23 Jun 1783
Southampton, Hampshire County, MA
Samuel Danks
1708-1755
Samuel Danks
B:
15 Aug 1708
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
22 Feb 1755
Jemima Wait
Zibiah Danks
1742-1805
Zibiah Danks
B:
15 Sep 1742
Southampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
4 Jul 1805
Southampton, Hampshire County, MA
David Dewey
1741-1805
David Dewey
B:
9 Mar 1741
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
D:
4 Jul 1805
Moses Danks
1747-1821
Moses Danks
B:
1747
D:
1821
Esther Loomis
1744-1820
Esther Loomis
B:
28 Apr 1744
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
30 Apr 1777
Southampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1820
Phebe Danks
1752-Aft 1800
Phebe Danks
B:
16 Apr 1752
Southampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Aft 1800
Aaron Clapp
1748-Aft 1810
Aaron Clapp
B:
5 Apr 1748
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1 Apr 1769
Southampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Aft 1810
New York state
Zerviah Durell
Ephraim Danks
1710-1784
Ephraim Danks
B:
16 May 1710
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
May 1784
Abigail Phelps
Elizabeth Danks
1712-Aft 1750
Elizabeth Danks
B:
2 Apr 1712
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Aft 1750
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Miriam Strong
1737-1810
Miriam Strong
B:
14 Feb 1737
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
9 Feb 1810
Augusta, Oneida County, NY
Jonathan Shepard
1731-1800
Jonathan Shepard
B:
23 Mar 1731
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
21 Apr 1754
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
10 Jan 1800
Blandford, Hampden County, MA
child Strong
1746-
child Strong
B:
29 Aug 1746
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Isabel Strong
1747-1814
Isabel Strong
B:
12 May 1747
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
25 Dec 1814
Joseph Kingsley, Sr.
1745-
Joseph Kingsley, Sr.
B:
2 Mar 1744/1745
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1769
Miriam Danks
1714-1791
Miriam Danks
B:
22 Feb 1714
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
11 Oct 1791
Westhampton, Hampshire County, MA
Ezra Strong
1697-1748
Ezra Strong
B:
14 Oct 1697
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
27 May 1736
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
9 Nov 1748
Southampton, Hampshire County, MA
Israel Sheldon
Ephraim Strong
Captain Benoni Danks
Abt 1716-Abt 1776
Captain Benoni Danks
B:
Abt 1716
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Abt Dec 1776
sea near Windsor, NS, Canada
Mary Morris
Rebecca Rust
1683-1755
Rebecca Rust
B:
1683
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
29 Apr 1755
Robert Danks, Jr.
1680-1735
Robert Danks, Jr.
B:
24 Feb 1679/1680
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
31 Dec 1702
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
29 Apr 1735
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
John Rust
1685-
John Rust
B:
1685
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Parents
Lieut. William Clark
1609-1690
Sarah Strong
1611-1675
Rebecca Clark
1649-1733
Rebecca Clark
B:
1 Mar 1648/1649
Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA
D:
8 Feb 1733
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Israel Rust
1643-1712
Israel Rust
B:
12 Nov 1643
Hingham, Plymouth County, MA
M:
9 Dec 1669
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
11 Nov 1712
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA