Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Hannah Howse
Abt 1594 - 1634 (~ 40 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Isaac Stearns
1658-YOUNG
Isaac Stearns
B:
17 Apr 1658
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
D:
YOUNG
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
Samuel Stearns
1659-
Samuel Stearns
B:
3 Sep 1659
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
Isaac Stearns
1661-
Isaac Stearns
B:
23 Dec 1661
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
Nathaniel Stearns
1663-YOUNG
Nathaniel Stearns
B:
30 Nov 1663
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
D:
YOUNG
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
Thomas Stearns
1665-1697
Thomas Stearns
B:
6 Dec 1665
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
D:
9 Feb 1696/1697
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
Rebecca Chamberlain
1663-
Rebecca Chamberlain
B:
25 Feb 1662/1663
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
M:
20 Jun 1688
Concord, Middlesex County, MA
Mary Lathrop
1640-1727
Mary Lathrop
B:
4 Oct 1640
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
8 Jul 1727
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
John Stearns
1631-1669
John Stearns
B:
1630-1631
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
M:
Dec 1656
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
5 Mar 1669
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
Mary French
1670-
Mary French
B:
30 Apr 1670
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
Nathaniel Dunkler
Sarah French
1671-1727
Sarah French
B:
29 Oct 1671
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
D:
8 Jul 1727
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
Joseph Crosby
1669-1736
Joseph Crosby
B:
5 Jul 1669
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
M:
6 May 1691
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1736
Abigail French
1673-1674
Abigail French
B:
14 Apr 1673
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1674
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
Hannah French
1676-1766
Hannah French
B:
25 Jan 1675/1676
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
D:
2 Jan 1766
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
John Child, Jr.
1669-1743
John Child, Jr.
B:
25 Apr 1669
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
M:
5 Oct 1693
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
D:
1743
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Captain William French
1602-1681
Captain William French
B:
15 Mar 1602
Essex County, England
M:
6 May 1669
D:
20 Nov 1681
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
Isaac Mixer, Jr.
1630-1716
Isaac Mixer, Jr.
B:
1630
England
M:
29 Jun 1687
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
D:
27 Nov 1716
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Thomas Lathrop
Hannah Lathrop
1642-
Hannah Lathrop
B:
18 Oct 1642
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Thomas Lathrop
1668-Aft 1746
Thomas Lathrop
B:
22 Aug 1668
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Aft 1746
Edgartown, Dukes County, MA
Tabitha Lathrop
1671-1727
Tabitha Lathrop
B:
3 Apr 1671
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
24 Jul 1727
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Isaac Lathrop
1673-1743
Isaac Lathrop
B:
23 Jun 1673
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
7 Sep 1743
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
Elizabeth Barnes
1677-1757
Elizabeth Barnes
B:
16 Aug 1677
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
M:
29 Dec 1698
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
D:
19 Oct 1757
Joseph Lathrop
1675-Bef 1748
Joseph Lathrop
B:
15 Dec 1675
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Bef 26 Mar 1748
Elizabeth Lathrop
1677-1763
Elizabeth Lathrop
B:
23 Nov 1677
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
21 Feb 1763
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Captain Hope Lathrop
1671-1736
Captain Hope Lathrop
B:
15 Jul 1671
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
M:
15 Nov 1696
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
29 Oct 1736
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Ichabod Lathrop
1680-
Ichabod Lathrop
B:
20 Jun 1680
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Shubael Lathrop
1682-
Shubael Lathrop
B:
20 Apr 1682
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Sarah Lathrop
1684-
Sarah Lathrop
B:
5 Mar 1683/1684
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Melatiah Lathrop
1646-1712
Melatiah Lathrop
B:
22 Nov 1646
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
6 Feb 1712
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Sarah Farrar
Abt 1648-1712
Sarah Farrar
B:
Abt 1648
Lynn, Essex County, MA
M:
20 May 1667
Lynn, Essex County, MA
D:
23 May 1712
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Thomas Lothrop
1668-
Thomas Lothrop
B:
22 Aug 1668
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Tabitha Lothrop
1671-1727
Tabitha Lothrop
B:
3 Apr 1671
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
24 Jul 1727
Shubael Dimmock
1673-1728
Shubael Dimmock
B:
3 Feb 1673
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
M:
4 May 1699
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
16 Dec 1728
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Isaac Lothrop
1673-
Isaac Lothrop
B:
23 Jun 1673
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Joseph Lothrop
1675-
Joseph Lothrop
B:
15 Dec 1675
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Elizabeth Lothrop
1677-
Elizabeth Lothrop
B:
23 Nov 1677
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Ichabod Lothrop
1680-
Ichabod Lothrop
B:
20 Jun 1680
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Shubael Lothrop
1682-
Shubael Lothrop
B:
20 Apr 1682
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Sarah Lothrop
1684-
Sarah Lothrop
B:
5 Mar 1684
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Meletiah Lothrop
1646-1712
Meletiah Lothrop
B:
22 Nov 1646
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
6 Feb 1712
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Sarah Farrar
1649-1713
Sarah Farrar
B:
1649
M:
20 May 1667
D:
23 May 1713
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Sarah Hinckley
1669-
Sarah Hinckley
B:
May 1669
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
John Crocker
John Crocker
M:
22 Jun 1717
Samuel Hinckley
1671-1751
Samuel Hinckley
B:
2 Feb 1670/1671
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
16 Aug 1751
Stonington, New London County, CT
Martha Lathrop
1677-1737
Martha Lathrop
B:
11 Nov 1677
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
M:
29 Sep 1694
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
D:
21 Jun 1737
Stonington, New London County, CT
Bethia Hinckley
1673-1715
Bethia Hinckley
B:
29 Mar 1673
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
2 Apr 1715
Hannah Hinckley
1675-1732
Hannah Hinckley
B:
15 May 1675
Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA
D:
9 Jun 1732
Colchester, New London County, CT
Benjamin Lewis
1675-1753
Benjamin Lewis
B:
1674-1675
Yarmouth, Barnstable County, MA
M:
2 Jun 1708
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
6 Sep 1752/1753
Colchester, New London County, CT
Jonathan Hinkley
1678-Aft 1710
Jonathan Hinkley
B:
15 Feb 1677/1678
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Aft 1710
Ichabod Hinckley
1680-1768
Ichabod Hinckley
B:
28 Aug 1680
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
10 May 1768
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Mary Goodspeed
1678-1719
Mary Goodspeed
B:
10 Jan 1678
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
M:
7 Jan 1700/1701
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
1 Oct 1719
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Mary Bassett
Mary Bassett
M:
3 Aug 1721
Gershom Hinckley
1682-1774
Gershom Hinckley
B:
2 Apr 1682
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
24 Nov 1774
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Mary Buell
1696-1774
Mary Buell
B:
11 Dec 1696
Killingworth, Middlesex County, CT
M:
29 Oct 1712
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
22 Feb 1774
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Bethia Lathrop
1649-1694
Bethia Lathrop
B:
22 Jul 1649
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
10 Jul 1694
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Ensign John Hinckley
1644-1709
Ensign John Hinckley
B:
24 May 1644
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
M:
July 1668
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
7 Dec 1709
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Thomas Lathrop, Sr.
1612-1707
Thomas Lathrop, Sr.
B:
21 Feb 1611/1612
Eastwell, Kent, England
D:
1707
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Sarah Learned
1607-1652
Sarah Learned
B:
1607
Bermondsey, London, England
M:
11 Dec 1639
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
1652
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Anne Lathrop
-1617
Anne Lathrop
D:
30 Apr 1617
Egerton, Kent, England
John Lathrop
-1621
John Lathrop
D:
BY 1621
Barnabas Fuller
1659-1738
Barnabas Fuller
B:
1659
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
25 Apr 1738
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Elizabeth Young
1661-Aft 1738
Elizabeth Young
B:
17 Nov 1661
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
M:
25 Feb 1679/1680
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Aft 25 Apr 1738
Joseph Fuller
1662-Bef 1751
Joseph Fuller
B:
1662
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Bef 15 Jan 1751
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Thankful Blossom
1675-Bef 1758
Thankful Blossom
B:
1675
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
M:
1700
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Bef 7 Mar 1758
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Matthew Fuller
1663-1697
Matthew Fuller
B:
1662-1663
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
6 May 1697
Colchester, New London County, CT
Patience Young
1673-1746
Patience Young
B:
3 Mar 1673
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
M:
25 Feb 1692/1693
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
25 Jun 1746
Colchester, New London County, CT
Jabez Fuller
1663-1712
Jabez Fuller
B:
1663
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
20 Jun 1712
Middleboro, Plymouth County, MA
Benjamin Fuller
1665-1711
Benjamin Fuller
B:
16 Dec 1665
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
11 Jan 1711
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
Mary Darling
-1685
Mary Darling
D:
Feb 1685
Judith Smith
1678-1753
Judith Smith
B:
7 Jan 1678
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
M:
14 Jan 1698
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
D:
26 Nov 1753
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
Desire Fuller
Aft 1667-
Desire Fuller
B:
Aft 30 Dec 1667
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
John Taylor
Abt 1667-Bef 1738
John Taylor
B:
Abt 1667
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
M:
11 Jun 1703
New London, New London County, CT
D:
Bef 12 Dec 1738
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
Anne Fuller
1669-1722
Anne Fuller
B:
1669
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
2 Jul 1722
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Joseph Smith
1667-1746
Joseph Smith
B:
6 Dec 1667
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
M:
20 Apr 1689
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
14 Mar 1746
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Sarah Fuller
1669-Aft 1691
Sarah Fuller
B:
1669
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Aft 1691
Sarah Fuller
Aft 1670-Aft 1691
Sarah Fuller
B:
Aft 30 Dec 1670
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Aft 1691
John Taylor
Abt 1667-Bef 1738
John Taylor
B:
Abt 1667
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
M:
17 Jun 1703
D:
Bef 12 Dec 1738
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
Timothy Fuller
1670-1748
Timothy Fuller
B:
1670
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
30 Nov 1748
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Abigail Fuller
1674-1718
Abigail Fuller
B:
1674
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
11 Apr 1718
Newton, Middlesex County, MA
Samuel Fuller, Jr.
1637-Bef 1691
Samuel Fuller, Jr.
B:
11 Feb 1637
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
D:
Bef 28 Dec 1691
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
Anne Fuller
Abt 1634-1691
Anne Fuller
B:
Abt 1634
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
M:
1657-1658
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
30 Dec 1691
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Elijah Bonham
Hannah Bonham
1659-1689
Hannah Bonham
B:
8 Oct 1659
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
19 Aug 1689
Piscataway, Middlesex County, NJ
Daniel Lippington
-Abt 1694
Daniel Lippington
M:
19 Sep 1677
Piscataway, Middlesex County, NJ
D:
Abt 1694
Mary Bonham
1661-Bef 1742
Mary Bonham
B:
4 Oct 1661
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Bef 13 Aug 1742
Edmund Dunham
1661-1734
Edmund Dunham
B:
25 Jul 1661
Eastham, Barnstable County, MA
M:
15 Jul 1681
Piscataway, Middlesex County, NJ
D:
7 Mar 1734
Piscataway, Middlesex County, NJ
Sarah Bonham
1664-Bef 1738
Sarah Bonham
B:
16 Feb 1664
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Bef 16 Jan 1738
Belvedere, Warren County, NJ
John Fitzrandolph
1653-1727
John Fitzrandolph
B:
7 Oct 1653
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
M:
1 Oct 1681
Piscataway, Middlesex County, NJ
D:
1727
Belvedere, Warren County, NJ
Elizabeth Bonham
Abt 1666-
Elizabeth Bonham
B:
Abt 1666
Piscataway, Middlesex County, NJ
Edward Slater
Abt 1644-1702
Edward Slater
B:
Abt 1644
M:
9 Jan 1685
Piscataway, Middlesex County, NJ
D:
28 Jan 1702
Piscataway, Middlesex County, NJ
John Drake, Sr.
-Bef 1741
John Drake, Sr.
M:
Aft 1702
D:
Bef 29 Sep 1741
Essex County, NJ
Hezekiah Bonham
1667-Aft 1733
Hezekiah Bonham
B:
7 May 1667
Piscataway, Middlesex County, NJ
D:
Aft 27 Jan 1733
Mary Dunn
1671-1699
Mary Dunn
B:
19 Jan 1671
Piscataway, Middlesex County, NJ
M:
Bef Oct 1691
D:
7 Nov 1699
Piscataway, Middlesex County, NJ
Samuel Bonham
1672-1682
Samuel Bonham
B:
7 Sep 1672
Piscataway, Middlesex County, NJ
D:
1 Oct 1682
Piscataway, Middlesex County, NJ
Jane Bonham
Abt 1674-Abt 1675
Jane Bonham
B:
Abt 29 Jan 1674
Piscataway, Middlesex County, NJ
D:
Abt 25 Feb 1675
Piscataway, Middlesex County, NJ
Priscilla Bonham
1677-
Priscilla Bonham
B:
11 Nov 1677
Piscataway, Middlesex County, NJ
John Langstaff
Abt 1664-Bef 1745
John Langstaff
B:
Abt 1664
Dover, Strafford County, NH
D:
Bef 13 Nov 1745
Hannah (Anna) Fuller
1638-1683
Hannah (Anna) Fuller
B:
1636-1638
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
D:
29 Oct 1683
Piscataway, Middlesex County, NJ
Sgt. Nicholas Bonham
1630-1684
Sgt. Nicholas Bonham
B:
1630
England
M:
1 Jan 1659
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
20 Jul 1684
Piscataway, Middlesex County, NJ
Elizabeth Fuller
1640-1684
Elizabeth Fuller
B:
1640
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
D:
25 Apr 1684
Norwich, Hampshire County, MA
Joseph Taylor
1638-1727
Joseph Taylor
B:
1638
Yarmouth, Barnstable County, MA
M:
Abt 1660
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
D:
13 Sep 1727
Sarah Fuller
1641-Bef 1654
Sarah Fuller
B:
1 Aug 1641
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
D:
Bef 14 Dec 1654
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
John Williams
Abt 1666-
John Williams
B:
Abt 1666
Sarah Williams
1675-1702
Sarah Williams
B:
17 Nov 1675
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
D:
10 Sep 1702
Norwich, New London County, CT
Mary Williams
1677-
Mary Williams
B:
29 Nov 1677
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
John Williams
1680-1742
John Williams
B:
17 Feb 1679/1680
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
D:
11 Jan 1740/1742
Poquetanuck, New London County, CT
Mary Knowlton
1681-1749
Mary Knowlton
B:
29 Mar 1681
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
M:
26 Jun 1706
Norwich, New London County, CT
D:
9 Mar 1748/1749
Poquetanuck, New London County, CT
Hannah Williams
1683-
Hannah Williams
B:
30 Sep 1683
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
Mary Fuller
1644-1720
Mary Fuller
B:
16 Jun 1644
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
D:
11 Nov 1720
Norwich, New London County, CT
Joseph Williams
1647-1720
Joseph Williams
B:
18 Apr 1647
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
M:
18 Nov 1674
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
9 Mar 1719/1720
Norwich, New London County, CT
Joseph Haverhill
Thomas Fuller
1650-1718
Thomas Fuller
B:
18 May 1650
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
21 Nov 1718
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Miss Crowe
Miss Crowe
M:
Abt 1671
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
Elizabeth Fuller
1692-Aft 1736
Elizabeth Fuller
B:
3 Sep 1692
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Aft 26 Sep 1736
Westchester Parish, Colchester, New London County, CT
Isaac Crocker
1692-1769
Isaac Crocker
B:
4 Apr 1692
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
M:
31 Oct 1726
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
8 Aug 1769
Westchester Parish, Colchester, New London County, CT
Elizabeth Lothrop
1659-Aft 1718
Elizabeth Lothrop
B:
18 Dec 1659
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
M:
29 Dec 1680
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Aft 13 Jan 1717/1718
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Jane Crowe
David O'Kellia
David O'Kellia
M:
Abt 10 Feb 1696
Yarmouth, Barnstable County, MA
Thomas Crowe
John Crowe
Ephraim Crowe
Sarah Crowe
Jemima Crowe
Thankful Crowe
Hannah Crowe
1677-
Hannah Crowe
B:
1 Apr 1677
Sarah Fuller
1654-1726
Sarah Fuller
B:
14 Dec 1654
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
28 Feb 1726
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Samuel Crowell
1646-1725
Samuel Crowell
B:
1646
Yarmouth, Barnstable County, MA
M:
Bef 1675
Yarmouth, Barnstable County, MA
D:
12 May 1725
Cape May, Cape May County, NJ
Lieut. Thomas Nelson Fuller
1680-1772
Lieut. Thomas Nelson Fuller
B:
27 Oct 1680
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
9 Apr 1772
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Elizabeth Church
1685-1784
Elizabeth Church
B:
1685
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
M:
Abt 1714
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
5 Nov 1784
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Samuel Fuller
1682-1757
Samuel Fuller
B:
1682
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
12 Feb 1757
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Naomi N. Rowley
1685-1764
Naomi N. Rowley
B:
1685
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
M:
11 Jun 1703
New London, New London County, CT
D:
1764
Colchester, New London County, CT
Shubael Fuller
1684-1748
Shubael Fuller
B:
1684
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
29 May 1748
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Hannah Crocker
1688-1751
Hannah Crocker
B:
26 Mar 1688
Barnstable County, MA
M:
7 Dec 1708
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
31 Mar 1751
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Deborah Fuller
1689-1752
Deborah Fuller
B:
19 May 1689
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
30 Jan 1752
Colchester, New London County, CT
Ensign John Rowley
1687-1763
Ensign John Rowley
B:
1687
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
M:
11 Sep 1716
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
23 Jan 1762/1763
Colchester, New London County, CT
Thankful Fuller
1689-1748
Thankful Fuller
B:
19 May 1689
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
20 May 1748
Jabez Crippen
1680-
Jabez Crippen
B:
1680
Colchester, New London County, CT
M:
9 Jul 1707
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Manchester, Bennington County, VT
Edward S Fuller
1691-1731
Edward S Fuller
B:
1691
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
7 Jan 1731
Colchester, New London County, CT
daughter Bates
-Bef 1715
daughter Bates
M:
Abt 1713
D:
Bef July 1715
Elizabeth Rowley
Abt 1694-Abt 1741
Elizabeth Rowley
B:
Abt 1694
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
M:
21 Jul 1715
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Abt 1741
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Elizabeth Fuller
1693-1766
Elizabeth Fuller
B:
1693
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
28 Jan 1766
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
Deacon Samuel Rowley
1688-1767
Deacon Samuel Rowley
B:
1688
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
M:
4 Mar 1712/1713
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
D:
7 Jan 1767
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
John Harold Fuller
1697-1769
John Harold Fuller
B:
10 Nov 1697
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
8 Mar 1769
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Mary Cornell
1694-Bef 1758
Mary Cornell
B:
21 Nov 1694
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
M:
10 May 1721
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
Bef 5 Jan 1758
Deacon Joseph Willard Fuller
1700-1775
Deacon Joseph Willard Fuller
B:
1 Mar 1699/1700
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
19 Jul 1775
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Lydia Day
1698-1763
Lydia Day
B:
11 Apr 1698
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
22 Dec 1722
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
2 Nov 1763
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Zerviah Dewey
1708-1775
Zerviah Dewey
B:
1 Mar 1707/1708
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
8 Jan 1766
Congregational Church, Litchfield County, CT
D:
19 Jul 1775
Benjamin Fuller
1701-1740
Benjamin Fuller
B:
20 Oct 1701
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
20 Dec 1740
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
Content Fuller
1698-1754
Content Fuller
B:
19 Feb 1698
Colchester, New London County, CT
M:
1720
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
27 May 1754
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
Anne Fuller
1704-1741
Anne Fuller
B:
1703-1704
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
6 Sep 1741
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
Jonathan Rowley
1704-1772
Jonathan Rowley
B:
Sep 1704
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
M:
9 Mar 1727
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
D:
23 Mar 1772
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Mehitable Fuller
1706-1738
Mehitable Fuller
B:
16 Apr 1706
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
17 May 1738
Colchester, New London County, CT
Dr. Benjamin Kneeland, Jr.
1706-1746
Dr. Benjamin Kneeland, Jr.
B:
20 Nov 1705/1706
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
M:
1725
D:
20 Jun 1746
Colchester, New London County, CT
John Fuller
1656-1726
John Fuller
B:
11 Jan 1656
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
28 Feb 1726
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Mehitable Rowley
1661-1732
Mehitable Rowley
B:
11 Jan 1660/1661
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
M:
1678
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
1732
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Barnabas Fuller
1658-1658
Barnabas Fuller
B:
8 Feb 1658
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
23 Feb 1658
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Jane Lathrop
1614-1683
Jane Lathrop
B:
29 Sep 1614
Egerton, Kent, England
D:
31 Oct 1683
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Samuel Fuller
1612-1683
Samuel Fuller
B:
8 Apr 1612
Redenhall, Norfolk, England
M:
18 Apr 1635
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
D:
31 Oct 1683
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Barbara Lathrop
1619-
Barbara Lathrop
B:
1 Oct 1619
Egerton, Kent, England
John Emerson
1615-
John Emerson
B:
1615
England
M:
19 Jul 1638
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
Mary Lathrop
1670-1754
Mary Lathrop
B:
1670
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
11 Mar 1754
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
William Tyler
1667-1749
William Tyler
B:
1665-1667
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
3 Jun 1692
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
21 Jul 1749
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Ruth Lathrop
1672-1750
Ruth Lathrop
B:
1672
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
10 Aug 1750
Norwich, New London County, CT
Samuel Post
1668-1735
Samuel Post
B:
8 Mar 1668
Norwich, New London County, CT
M:
17 Mar 1697
D:
23 Apr 1735
Norwich, New London County, CT
Samuel Lathrop
1677-1744
Samuel Lathrop
B:
1677
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
26 Feb 1744
Ruth Peck
1679-1738
Ruth Peck
B:
20 Jul 1679
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
3 Feb 1703
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
8 Jan 1738
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Lydia Elcock
1700-
Lydia Elcock
B:
17 Dec 1700
M:
27 Sep 1738
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Elizabeth Lathrop
1678-
Elizabeth Lathrop
B:
15 Apr 1678
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Arnold Bowley
John Lathrop
1680-
John Lathrop
B:
19 May 1680
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Hannah Hough
Hannah Hough
M:
12 Oct 1706
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Abiah Saunders
Bethia Lathrop
1682-1716
Bethia Lathrop
B:
27 Dec 1682
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
8 Dec 1716
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Barnabus Lathrop
1685-
Barnabus Lathrop
B:
14 Jun 1685
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Hannah Lathrop
1686-
Hannah Lathrop
B:
31 Jan 1686
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Samuel Thompson
1676-1738
Samuel Thompson
B:
29 Dec 1676
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
M:
17 Feb 1706
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
18 Jan 1738
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Samuel Parker
Samuel Parker
M:
Connecticut
John Lathrop
1645-1688
John Lathrop
B:
7 Dec 1645
Norwich, New London County, CT
D:
26 Aug 1688
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Ruth Royce
1645-1732
Ruth Royce
B:
7 Dec 1645
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
15 Dec 1669
Norwich, New London County, CT
D:
10 Nov 1732
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Elizabeth Royce
1669-1710
Elizabeth Royce
B:
1669
New London, New London County, CT
D:
20 Oct 1710
New Britain, Hartford County, CT
Stephen Lee
1667-1763
Stephen Lee
B:
2 Apr 1667
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
M:
10 Oct 1690
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
7 Jun 1763
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Isaac Royce
1673-1673
Isaac Royce
B:
28 Oct 1673
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
28 Oct 1673
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Deacon Robert Royce
1674-1741
Deacon Robert Royce
B:
4 Sep 1674
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
15 Jun 1741
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Mary Porter
1677-1759
Mary Porter
B:
22 Feb 1677
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
M:
2 Jun 1692
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
11 Mar 1759
Meriden, New Haven County, CT
Abigail Benedict
1682-1713
Abigail Benedict
B:
8 Jan 1682
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
M:
14 Mar 1709
D:
1713
Joanna Gaylord
1688-
Joanna Gaylord
B:
1688
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
M:
1715-1716
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Royce
1676-
Sarah Royce
B:
10 Mar 1676
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Martha Royce
1679-1763
Martha Royce
B:
1 Jun 1679
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
23 Apr 1763
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Thomas North, Jr.
1673-1724
Thomas North, Jr.
B:
Jan 1673
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
M:
1 Dec 1698
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
2 Mar 1724
Christian Lane (now Berlin), Hartford County, CT
Captain Matthew Woodruff
1667-1751
Captain Matthew Woodruff
B:
8 Feb 1667
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
M:
10 Jun 1730
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
13 Apr 1751
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Mary Royce
1681-Aft 1708
Mary Royce
B:
1681
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
Aft 1708
Joseph Smith
1682-
Joseph Smith
B:
10 Aug 1682
Hartford County, CT
M:
19 Jan 1707
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Elizabeth Lathrop
1648-1690
Elizabeth Lathrop
B:
27 Mar 1648
Norwich, New London County, CT
D:
1690
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Isaac Royce
1643-1681
Isaac Royce
B:
1643
Marat, New Milford, CT
M:
15 Dec 1669
Norwich, New London County, CT
D:
Dec 1681
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Samuel Thompson
1676-1739
Samuel Thompson
B:
29 Dec 1676
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
18 Jan 1739
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Joseph Thompson
1683-1756
Joseph Thompson
B:
1683
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
7 Nov 1756
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Hannah Clarke
1689-1763
Hannah Clarke
B:
18 Aug 1689
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
1 Feb 1710
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
11 Aug 1763
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
John Thompson
1685-1763
John Thompson
B:
1 Feb 1685
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1763
Sarah Culver
1688-1751
Sarah Culver
B:
23 Jan 1688
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
23 Jun 1711
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
26 Jul 1751
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Hannah Thompson
1687-Aft 1742
Hannah Thompson
B:
16 Apr 1687
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
Aft 1742
Joseph Thompson
1664-1711
Joseph Thompson
B:
4 Apr 1664
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
1683
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
14 Dec 1711
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Hannah Lathrop
1677-1721
Hannah Lathrop
B:
6 Jan 1677
Norwich, New London County, CT
D:
14 Apr 1721
Norwich, New London County, CT
Jabez Perkins
1677-1742
Jabez Perkins
B:
15 May 1677
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
M:
30 Jun 1698
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
D:
15 Jan 1742
Norwich, New London County, CT
Elizabeth Lathrop
1679-1708
Elizabeth Lathrop
B:
1 Nov 1678/1679
Norwich, New London County, CT
D:
5 Oct 1708
Norwich, New London County, CT
John Waterman
1671-1744
John Waterman
B:
Mar 1671
Norwich, New London County, CT
M:
5 Nov 1701
Norwich, New London County, CT
D:
1744
Thomas Lathrop
1681-1744
Thomas Lathrop
B:
25 Aug 1681
Norwich, New London County, CT
D:
1744
Lydia Lidea Abell
1688-1752
Lydia Lidea Abell
B:
1 May 1688
Norwich, New London County, CT
M:
24 Feb 1709/1710
Norwich, New London County, CT
D:
22 Mar 1752
Margaret Lothrop
1683-1696
Margaret Lothrop
B:
1 Oct 1683
Norwich, New London County, CT
D:
1 Apr 1696
Samuel Lothrop, Esq.
1685-1754
Samuel Lothrop, Esq.
B:
6 Jan 1685
Norwich, New London County, CT
D:
7 Nov 1754
Norwich, New London County, CT
Deborah Crow
1694-
Deborah Crow
B:
1694
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
24 Jul 1715
Norwich, New London County, CT
Colonel Simon Lathrop
1689-1774
Colonel Simon Lathrop
B:
3 May 1689
Norwich, New London County, CT
D:
23 Jan 1774
Norwich, New London County, CT
Martha Lathrop
1696-1775
Martha Lathrop
B:
15 Nov 1696
Norwich, New London County, CT
M:
24 Mar 1714
D:
16 Oct 1775
Norwich, New London County, CT
Nathaniel Lathrop
1693-1774
Nathaniel Lathrop
B:
15 Jul 1693
Norwich, New London County, CT
D:
20 Mar 1774
Norwich, New London County, CT
Anne Backus
Rebecca Lathrop
Abt 1688-1774
Rebecca Lathrop
B:
Abt 1688
D:
27 Apr 1774
Isaac Huntington
1688-1764
Isaac Huntington
B:
5 Feb 1688
Norwich, New London County, CT
M:
21 Feb 1715/1716
D:
23 Feb 1764
Norwich, New London County, CT
Samuel Lathrop
1650-1732
Samuel Lathrop
B:
6 Mar 1650
Norwich, New London County, CT
D:
9 Dec 1732
Norwich, New London County, CT
Hannah Adgate
1653-1695
Hannah Adgate
B:
6 Oct 1653
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
M:
Nov 1675
Norwich, New London County, CT
D:
18 Sep 1695
Norwich, New London County, CT
Mary Edgerton Reynolds
Abt 1657-1727
Mary Edgerton Reynolds
B:
Abt 1657
Norwich, New London County, CT
M:
30 Dec 1697
Norwich, New London County, CT
D:
31 Dec 1727
Norwich, New London County, CT
Sarah Royce
1683-1733
Sarah Royce
B:
3 Apr 1683
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
31 Jan 1732/1733
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Hawkins Hart
1677-1735
Hawkins Hart
B:
1677
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
7 Sep 1707
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
24 May 1735
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Hester Esther Royce
1685-1703
Hester Esther Royce
B:
10 Sep 1685
D:
14 Oct 1703
Love (Lois) Royce
1687-1755
Love (Lois) Royce
B:
29 Jul 1687
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
21 Sep 1755
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Samuel Hall
1680-1770
Samuel Hall
B:
10 Dec 1680
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
2 May 1704
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
15 Jun 1770
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Elizabeth Royce
1689-1755
Elizabeth Royce
B:
28 Dec 1689
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
2 Sep 1755
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Deacon John Hall
1678-1730
Deacon John Hall
B:
20 Dec 1678
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
29 Apr 1730
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Lathrop
1655-1706
Sarah Lathrop
B:
13 Oct 1655
Norwich, New London County, CT
D:
11 Nov 1706
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Ensign Nathaniel Royce
1639-1736
Ensign Nathaniel Royce
B:
24 Mar 1639
Marat, New Milford, CT
M:
21 Apr 1681
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
8 Feb 1736
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Mary Moss
1677-Bef 1678
Mary Moss
B:
7 Jan 1677
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
Bef 7 Jan 1678
Esther Moss
1678-1742
Esther Moss
B:
5 Jan 1678
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1742
Branford, New Haven County, CT
Daniel Maltbie Maltby
1679-1731
Daniel Maltbie Maltby
B:
19 May 1679
Branford, New Haven County, CT
M:
27 Oct 1702
Congregational Church, Branford, New Haven County, CT
D:
25 Dec 1731
Branford, New Haven County, CT
Samuel Frary
1674-1762
Samuel Frary
B:
15 Apr 1674
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
Aft 1742
D:
1 Aug 1762
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Deacon Samuel Bradley Todd
1672-1741
Deacon Samuel Bradley Todd
B:
1 Jul 1672
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
14 Jun 1739
Congregational Church, Branford, New Haven County, CT
D:
16 Dec 1741
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Deacon Samuel Moss
1680-1765
Deacon Samuel Moss
B:
10 Nov 1680
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
29 Jul 1765
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Susanna Hall
1683-1766
Susanna Hall
B:
1683
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
15 Dec 1703
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
4 Mar 1766
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
John Moss
1682-1755
John Moss
B:
10 Nov 1682
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
14 Mar 1755
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Martha Doolittle
1703-1760
Martha Doolittle
B:
16 Apr 1703
M:
December 1754
Meriden, New Haven County, CT
D:
1760
Elizabeth Hall
1690-1754
Elizabeth Hall
B:
6 Mar 1690
Watertown, Litchfield County, CT
M:
25 Feb 1707
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
17 Jan 1754
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Martha Moss
1684-1771
Martha Moss
B:
22 Dec 1684
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
25 May 1771
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Samuel Stent
1677-1736
Samuel Stent
B:
5 Mar 1677
Branford, New Haven County, CT
M:
27 Nov 1706
Branford, New Haven County, CT
D:
12 Nov 1736
Branford, New Haven County, CT
Deacon John Peck
1672-1768
Deacon John Peck
B:
20 Nov 1672
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
M:
24 May 1738
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
28 Jun 1768
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Solomon Moss
1690-1752
Solomon Moss
B:
9 Jul 1690
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
10 Oct 1752
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Ruth Peck
1696-1728
Ruth Peck
B:
1696
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
28 Jan 1712/1713
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
29 Mar 1728
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Fenn
1694-
Sarah Fenn
B:
1694
M:
1 Aug 1728
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Sgt. Isaac Moss
1692-1750
Sgt. Isaac Moss
B:
6 Jul 1692
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
31 Oct 1750
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Hannah Royce
1697-1736
Hannah Royce
B:
19 Feb 1697
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
2 May 1717
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1 Mar 1736
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Keziah Bowers
1698-1750
Keziah Bowers
B:
2 Mar 1698
Derby, New Haven County, CT
M:
14 Oct 1736
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1 Oct 1750
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
Mary Moss
1694-1720
Mary Moss
B:
25 Jul 1694
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1720
Morristown, Morris County, NJ
Solomon Munson
1689-1773
Solomon Munson
B:
18 Feb 1689
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
28 Jun 1714
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
13 Apr 1773
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Israel Moss
1696-1761
Israel Moss
B:
31 Dec 1696
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
10 Jun 1761
Lydia Bowers
1691-1772
Lydia Bowers
B:
1 Aug 1691
M:
31 Dec 1717
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
8 Dec 1772
Lieut. Benjamin Moss
1702-1761
Lieut. Benjamin Moss
B:
10 Feb 1702
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
10 Jun 1761
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Abigail Cowles
1702-1794
Abigail Cowles
B:
18 Jan 1702
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
28 May 1728
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
11 Feb 1794
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Martha Lathrop
1657-1719
Martha Lathrop
B:
4 Jan 1656/1657
Norwich, New London County, CT
D:
21 Sep 1719
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
John Moss
1650-1717
John Moss
B:
12 Oct 1650
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
12 Dec 1676
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
31 Mar 1717
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Israel Lathrop
1687-1758
Israel Lathrop
B:
1 Feb 1687
Norwich, New London County, CT
D:
22 Mar 1758
Norwich, New London County, CT
Mary Fellows
-Bef 1747
Mary Fellows
M:
20 Jun 1710
D:
Bef 9 Jun 1747
Sarah Tuttle
Abt 1687-
Sarah Tuttle
B:
Abt 1687
M:
9 Jun 1747
William Lathrop
1688-1778
William Lathrop
B:
20 Sep 1688
Norwich, New London County, CT
D:
27 Sep 1778
Plain Hills, North Norwich, New London County, CT
Sarah Huntington
1688-1730
Sarah Huntington
B:
3 Feb 1687/1688
Norwich, New London County, CT
M:
18 Dec 1712
D:
20 Mar 1730
Mary Kelly
-1760
Mary Kelly
M:
5 Aug 1731
D:
19 Apr 1760
Phebe (French) Hyde
1702-
Phebe (French) Hyde
B:
16 Mar 1702
Norwich, New London County, CT
M:
20 May 1761
John Lothrop
1690-1752
John Lothrop
B:
2 Oct 1690
Norwich, New London County, CT
D:
18 Apr 1752
Norwich, New London County, CT
Elizabeth Abell
1695-1759
Elizabeth Abell
B:
Oct 1695
Norwich, New London County, CT
M:
7 Apr 1715
Norwich, New London County, CT
D:
25 Oct 1759
Hannah Hough
1691-Bef 1710
Hannah Hough
B:
8 Nov 1691
D:
Bef 1710
Samuel Lathrop
1692-1753
Samuel Lathrop
B:
12 Jul 1692
Norwich, New London County, CT
D:
31 Aug 1753
Norwich, New London County, CT
Elizabeth Waterman
1696-1793
Elizabeth Waterman
B:
13 Aug 1696
Norwich, New London County, CT
M:
26 Jun 1712
Norwich, New London County, CT
D:
1793
Norwich, New London County, CT
Rebecca Lathrop
1695-1774
Rebecca Lathrop
B:
20 Apr 1695
Norwich, New London County, CT
D:
27 Apr 1774
Mary Lathrop
1745-1775
Mary Lathrop
B:
23 Apr 1745
Norwich, New London County, CT
D:
16 Oct 1775
Norwich, New London County, CT
Captain Elias West
1744-1835
Captain Elias West
B:
5 Jul 1744
Bozrah, New London County, CT
M:
31 Oct 1765
First Congregational Church, Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
9 Feb 1835
Martha Lathrop
1696-1775
Martha Lathrop
B:
15 Nov 1696
Norwich, New London County, CT
D:
16 Oct 1775
Norwich, New London County, CT
Colonel Simon Lathrop
1689-1774
Colonel Simon Lathrop
B:
3 May 1689
Norwich, New London County, CT
M:
24 Mar 1714
D:
23 Jan 1774
Norwich, New London County, CT
Benjamin Lathrop
1699-1774
Benjamin Lathrop
B:
31 Jul 1699
Norwich, New London County, CT
D:
11 Feb 1774
Norwich, New London County, CT
Mary Adgate
1694-1740
Mary Adgate
B:
27 Aug 1694
M:
13 Nov 1718
D:
26 Mar 1739/1740
Mary Worthington
1701-1770
Mary Worthington
B:
23 Sep 1701
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
15 Jun 1741
D:
4 Aug 1770
Norwich, New London County, CT
Captain Ebenezer Lathrop
1703-1781
Captain Ebenezer Lathrop
B:
7 Feb 1702/1703
Norwich, New London County, CT
D:
28 Jan 1781
Norwich, New London County, CT
Lydia Leffingwell
1706-1766
Lydia Leffingwell
B:
28 Jul 1706
Norwich, New London County, CT
M:
13 May 1725
Norwich, New London County, CT
D:
2 Apr 1766
Norwich, New London County, CT
Elizabeth Hammond
1709-
Elizabeth Hammond
B:
5 Jan 1708/1709
Rochester, Plymouth County, MA
M:
12 Oct 1731
Massachusetts Bay Colony
Jabez Jacob Lathrop
1707-1796
Jabez Jacob Lathrop
B:
11 Jan 1706/1707
Norwich, New London County, CT
D:
11 Feb 1796
Norwich, New London County, CT
Elizabeth Burnham
1711-1730
Elizabeth Burnham
B:
19 Oct 1711
M:
28 Nov 1728
D:
14 Apr 1730
Delight Otis
1706-1747
Delight Otis
B:
19 Dec 1706
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
M:
3 May 1734
First Congregational Church, Oakdale, New London County, CT
D:
25 Oct 1747
Norwich, New London County, CT
Lydia Turner
1707-1794
Lydia Turner
B:
26 May 1707
M:
1747
D:
10 Jan 1794
Israel Lathrop
1659-1733
Israel Lathrop
B:
Oct 1659
Norwich, New London County, CT
D:
28 Mar 1733
Norwich, New London County, CT
Rebecca Bliss
1663-1737
Rebecca Bliss
B:
18 Mar 1662/1663
Norwich, Hampshire County, MA
M:
8 Apr 1686
Norwich, New London County, CT
D:
22 Aug 1737
Norwich, Hampshire County, MA
Solomon Lothrop
Abt 1684-
Solomon Lothrop
B:
Abt 1684
Norwich, New London County, CT
Barnabus Lathrop
1684-1710
Barnabus Lathrop
B:
14 Jun 1684
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
25 May 1710
Norwich, New London County, CT
Abigail Abell
1690-1730
Abigail Abell
B:
16 Mar 1690
Norwich, New London County, CT
M:
12 Jan 1709/1710
Norwich, New London County, CT
D:
2 Jun 1730
Norwich, New London County, CT
Temperance Lathrop
Abt 1687-
Temperance Lathrop
B:
Abt 1687
Norwich, New London County, CT
Joseph Lathrop
1688-1757
Joseph Lathrop
B:
18 Sep 1688
Norwich, New London County, CT
D:
1757
Norwich, New London County, CT
Abigail Lathrop
1693-1770
Abigail Lathrop
B:
16 Sep 1693
Norwich, New London County, CT
D:
1770
Norwich, New London County, CT
Jacob Hazen
1692-1755
Jacob Hazen
B:
5 Dec 1692
Topsfield, Essex County, MA
M:
27 Oct 1719
Norwich, New London County, CT
D:
22 Dec 1755
Norwich, New London County, CT
Elizabeth Lothrop
Abt 1695-
Elizabeth Lothrop
B:
Abt 1695
Fairfield County, CT
Temperance Lothrop
Abt 1697-
Temperance Lothrop
B:
Abt 1697
Fairfield County, CT
Esther Lothrop
Abt 1699-
Esther Lothrop
B:
Abt 1699
Fairfield County, CT
Mehitable Lothrop
Abt 1701-
Mehitable Lothrop
B:
Abt 1701
Fairfield County, CT
Zerviah Lothrop
Abt 1703-
Zerviah Lothrop
B:
Abt 1703
Fairfield County, CT
Joseph Lathrop, Sr.
1661-1740
Joseph Lathrop, Sr.
B:
Oct 1661
Norwich, New London County, CT
D:
5 Jul 1740
Norwich, New London County, CT
Mary Scudder
Abt 1663-1695
Mary Scudder
B:
Abt 1663
Norwich, New London County, CT
M:
8 Apr 1686
Norwich, New London County, CT
D:
18 Sep 1695
Norwich, New London County, CT
Mehetable Lathrop
1697-1732
Mehetable Lathrop
B:
2 Nov 1697
D:
1732
William Bushnell, Sr.
Abt 1694-
William Bushnell, Sr.
B:
Abt 1694
Norwich, New London County, CT
Captain Thomas Stoughton, Jr.
1698-1748
Captain Thomas Stoughton, Jr.
B:
9 Apr 1698
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
1722
D:
1748
Samuel Lathrop
1699-
Samuel Lathrop
B:
23 May 1699
Elizabeth Lathrop
1701-
Elizabeth Lathrop
B:
17 Jan 1700/1701
Sarah Lathrop
1702-
Sarah Lathrop
B:
18 Oct 1702
Temperance Lathrop
1704-
Temperance Lathrop
B:
5 Oct 1704
John Bishop
1685-1755
John Bishop
B:
20 Sep 1685
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
D:
14 Nov 1755
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
Solomon Lathrop
1706-1733
Solomon Lathrop
B:
13 Dec 1706
Norwich, New London County, CT
D:
10 May 1733
Norwich, New London County, CT
Martha Perkins
1705-1787
Martha Perkins
B:
21 Aug 1705
Norwich, New London County, CT
M:
6 Feb 1728/1729
Congregational Church, Lisbon, New London County, CT
D:
26 Aug 1787
Ruth Lathrop
1709-
Ruth Lathrop
B:
11 Dec 1709
Esther Lathrop
1712-
Esther Lathrop
B:
17 Nov 1712
Zeruiah Lathrop
1718-1740
Zeruiah Lathrop
B:
9 Apr 1718
D:
1740
William Bradford
Abt 1715-
William Bradford
B:
Abt 1715
Canterbury, Windham County, CT
Elizabeth Waterhouse
1661-1726
Elizabeth Waterhouse
B:
22 Mar 1661
M:
2 Feb 1696
D:
29 Nov 1726
Martha Morgan
1680-1754
Martha Morgan
B:
22 Mar 1680
Norwich, New London County, CT
M:
22 Nov 1727
Congregational Church, Lisbon, New London County, CT
D:
23 Oct 1754
Norwich, Hampshire County, MA
Hannah Huntington
1693-1761
Hannah Huntington
B:
25 Mar 1693
Norwich, New London County, CT
D:
18 Jan 1761
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Joseph Rockwell
1695-1746
Joseph Rockwell
B:
23 Nov 1695
M:
1714
D:
16 Oct 1746
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Martha Huntington
1696-1779
Martha Huntington
B:
9 Dec 1696
Norwich, New London County, CT
D:
26 Aug 1779
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Captain Peter Buell
1684-1769
Captain Peter Buell
B:
3 Dec 1684
Killingworth, Middlesex County, CT
M:
7 Jan 1728/1729
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
D:
Mar 1769
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Noah Grant
1693-1727
Noah Grant
B:
16 Dec 1693
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
12 Jun 1717
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
D:
16 Oct 1727
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Abigail Lathrop
1665-1734
Abigail Lathrop
B:
11 May 1665
Norwich, New London County, CT
D:
25 Jan 1734
Norwich, New London County, CT
John Huntington
1666-1732
John Huntington
B:
15 Apr 1666
Norwich, New London County, CT
M:
9 Dec 1686
Pequot River, New London County, CT
D:
7 Nov 1732
Norwich, New London County, CT
Hannah Hough
William Pratt
Anne Lathrop
1667-1745
Anne Lathrop
B:
7 Aug 1667
Norwich, New London County, CT
D:
19 Nov 1745
Norwich, New London County, CT
William Hough
1657-1705
William Hough
B:
13 Oct 1657
Saybrook Point, Middlesex County, CT
M:
Abt 1679
New London, New London County, CT
D:
22 Apr 1705
New London, New London County, CT
Jane Lothrop
1670-
Jane Lothrop
B:
1670
Norwich, New London County, CT
Judge Samuel Lathrop
Abt 1623-1700
Judge Samuel Lathrop
B:
Abt February 1623
Egerton, Kent, England
D:
29 Feb 1700
Norwich, New London County, CT
Elizabeth Scudder
1624-1682
Elizabeth Scudder
B:
12 May 1624
Boston, Lincolnshire, England
M:
28 Nov 1644
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
D:
1 Sep 1682
Salem, Essex County, MA
Abigail Doane
1632-1733
Abigail Doane
B:
29 Jan 1632
Eastham, Barnstable County, MA
M:
Mar 1690
Easton, Bristol County, MA
D:
13 Jan 1733
Norwich, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Baldwin
Sarah Baldwin
M:
5 Jun 1690
Joseph Lathrop
1651-1651
Joseph Lathrop
B:
19 Nov 1651
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
19 Nov 1651
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
daughter Lathrop
1651-1651
daughter Lathrop
B:
19 Nov 1651
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
19 Nov 1651
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Joseph Lathrop, Jr.
1652-1676
Joseph Lathrop, Jr.
B:
5 Dec 1652
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Oct 1676
sea
Mary Lathrop
1654-Aft 1708
Mary Lathrop
B:
22 Mar 1654
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Aft 1708
Woodbridge, Middlesex County, NJ
Edward Crowell
Abt 1644-1688
Edward Crowell
B:
Abt 1644
Yarmouth, Barnstable County, MA
M:
16 Jan 1673
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
11 Jul 1688
Cape May, Cape May County, NJ
Mr. Denes
Benjamin Lathrop
1657-Bef 1700
Benjamin Lathrop
B:
25 Jul 1657
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Bef 1700
Hannah Fuller
1681-Aft 1731
Hannah Fuller
B:
17 Nov 1681
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Aft 5 Jan 1731
Jabez Bursley
1681-1732
Jabez Bursley
B:
21 Aug 1681
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
M:
1705
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
15 Jan 1732
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Joseph Fuller
1683-1745
Joseph Fuller
B:
12 Jul 1683
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
24 Sep 1745
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Joanna Crocker
1687-1766
Joanna Crocker
B:
18 Jul 1687
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
M:
9 Feb 1709
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
13 Apr 1766
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Mary Fuller
1685-1756
Mary Fuller
B:
6 Aug 1685
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
23 Oct 1756
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
William Green, Jr.
1684-1756
William Green, Jr.
B:
24 Apr 1684
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
M:
1 Sep 1731
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
28 Jan 1756
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Benjamin Fuller
1690-1749
Benjamin Fuller
B:
6 Aug 1690
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
2 Jan 1748/1749
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Rebecca Bodfish
1693-1728
Rebecca Bodfish
B:
22 Feb 1693
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
M:
25 Mar 1714
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
10 Mar 1727/1728
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Mercy Fuller
Abt 1710-Aft 1749
Mercy Fuller
B:
Abt 1710
M:
Aft 20 Feb 1730
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Aft 2 Jan 1749
Elizabeth Fuller
1692-Aft 1736
Elizabeth Fuller
B:
3 Sep 1692
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Aft 26 Sep 1736
Westchester Parish, Colchester, New London County, CT
Isaac Crocker
1692-1769
Isaac Crocker
B:
4 Apr 1692
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
M:
31 Oct 1726
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
8 Aug 1769
Westchester Parish, Colchester, New London County, CT
Samuel Fuller
1694-Aft 1760
Samuel Fuller
B:
12 Apr 1694
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Aft 1760
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Melatiah Bodfish
1696-Aft 1751
Melatiah Bodfish
B:
17 Apr 1696
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
M:
20 Jan 1726
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Aft 1751
Abigail Fuller
1696-1724
Abigail Fuller
B:
9 Jan 1696
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
5 Oct 1724
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Jacob Chipman
1695-Bef 1741
Jacob Chipman
B:
30 Aug 1695
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
M:
25 Oct 1721
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Bef 2 Nov 1741
John Fuller
Bef 1697-Bef 1718
John Fuller
B:
Bef 19 Apr 1697
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Bef 2 Nov 1718
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Elizabeth Lathrop
1659-Aft 1718
Elizabeth Lathrop
B:
18 Sep 1659
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Aft 13 Jan 1718
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Thomas Fuller
1651-1718
Thomas Fuller
B:
18 Mar 1651
M:
29 Dec 1680
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
21 Nov 1718
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
John Lathrop
1661-1663
John Lathrop
B:
28 Nov 1661
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
30 Dec 1663
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Mary Lathrop
1688-
Mary Lathrop
B:
19 Oct 1688
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Hannah Lathrop
1690-
Hannah Lathrop
B:
11 Nov 1690
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Abigail Lathrop
1693-
Abigail Lathrop
B:
10 Aug 1693
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Benjamin Lathrop
1696-
Benjamin Lathrop
B:
16 Apr 1696
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Joseph Lathrop
1698-
Joseph Lathrop
B:
10 Nov 1698
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Samuel Lathrop
1700-
Samuel Lathrop
B:
28 Apr 1700
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Samuel Lathrop
1664-1728
Samuel Lathrop
B:
17 Mar 1663/1664
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
18 Oct 1728
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Hannah Crocker
1665-1738
Hannah Crocker
B:
10 Oct 1665
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
M:
1 Jul 1686
D:
11 Oct 1738
John Lathrop
1666-Bef 1700
John Lathrop
B:
7 Aug 1666
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Bef 1700
Hannah Lathrop
1667-
Hannah Lathrop
B:
1667
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Barnabus Lathrop
1669-1732
Barnabus Lathrop
B:
24 Feb 1668/1669
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
1732
Benjamin Lathrop
1697-1734
Benjamin Lathrop
B:
18 Dec 1697
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
20 Oct 1734
Windham, Windham County, CT
Mary "Mercy" Baker
1699-1777
Mary "Mercy" Baker
B:
18 Aug 1699
Windham, Windham County, CT
M:
26 May 1720
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
16 Jun 1777
Windham, Windham County, CT
John Lathrop, Esq.
1699-1752
John Lathrop, Esq.
B:
3 Oct 1699
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
17 Oct 1752
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Ann
Rebecca Lathrop
1701-1747
Rebecca Lathrop
B:
25 Nov 1701
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
22 Jun 1747
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Edward Lewis
1697-Abt 1789
Edward Lewis
B:
6 Sep 1697
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
M:
14 May 1719
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
Abt 1789
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
Sarah Lathrop
1703-1734
Sarah Lathrop
B:
31 Dec 1703
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
9 Nov 1734
Ebenezer Lothrop
1706-
Ebenezer Lothrop
B:
1 May 1706
Ichabod Lathrop
1708-1752
Ichabod Lathrop
B:
20 Jan 1707/1708
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
28 Oct 1752
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Ebenezer Lathrop
1708-1752
Ebenezer Lathrop
B:
20 Jun 1708
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Sep 1752
Solomon Lothrop
1710-1738
Solomon Lothrop
B:
10 Sep 1710
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
D:
25 Feb 1738
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Elizabeth Lathrop
1711-
Elizabeth Lathrop
B:
20 Jan 1711
Elizabeth Lathrop
1712-1800
Elizabeth Lathrop
B:
20 Jun 1712
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
7 May 1800
Lee, Berkshire County, MA
Pelatiah West
1711-1778
Pelatiah West
B:
30 Sep 1711
Stonington, New London County, CT
M:
5 Dec 1734
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
D:
11 Jul 1778
Lee, Berkshire County, MA
Melatiah Lothrop
1714-1787
Melatiah Lothrop
B:
20 Feb 1713/1714
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
D:
5 Sep 1787
Canaan, Columbia County, NY
Marah Mercy Hatch
1718-1788
Marah Mercy Hatch
B:
18 Aug 1718
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
M:
15 Nov 1738
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
D:
16 Oct 1788
Columbia County, NY
Mary Lothrop
1716-1808
Mary Lothrop
B:
29 Jun 1716
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
D:
1 Apr 1808
Deacon Joseph Lothrop
1720-1788
Deacon Joseph Lothrop
B:
12 Sep 1720
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
6 Jul 1788
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Hannah Lothrop
1722-
Hannah Lothrop
B:
19 Nov 1722
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
Captain Hope Lathrop
1671-1736
Captain Hope Lathrop
B:
15 Jul 1671
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
29 Oct 1736
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Elizabeth Lathrop
1677-1763
Elizabeth Lathrop
B:
23 Nov 1677
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
M:
15 Nov 1696
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
21 Feb 1763
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Rebecca Lathrop
Lydia Lathrop
Elizabeth Lathrop
Samuel Bartlett
Mehetabel Lathrop
son Lathrop
1698-1698
son Lathrop
B:
10 Jan 1698
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Feb 1698
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Deborah Lathrop
1699-
Deborah Lathrop
B:
21 Apr 1699
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Mary Lathrop
1701-
Mary Lathrop
B:
4 Apr 1701
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
James Lathrop
1703-
James Lathrop
B:
9 Aug 1703
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Thomas Lathrop
1705-
Thomas Lathrop
B:
8 Jul 1705
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Ansel Lathrop
Abt 1707-
Ansel Lathrop
B:
Abt 1707
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Joseph Lathrop
1709-
Joseph Lathrop
B:
8 Dec 1709
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Seth Lothrop
Abt 1711-Bef 1798
Seth Lothrop
B:
Abt 31 Mar 1711
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Bef 29 Oct 1798
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Mary Fuller
1715-1763
Mary Fuller
B:
1 Sep 1715
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
M:
11 Aug 1737
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
16 Jan 1763
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Thomas Lathrop
1674-1757
Thomas Lathrop
B:
6 Jan 1673/1674
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
23 Jul 1757
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Experience Gorham
1678-1733
Experience Gorham
B:
28 Jul 1678
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
M:
23 Apr 1697
D:
23 Dec 1733
Mary Joyce
1680-Bef 1743
Mary Joyce
B:
10 Sep 1680
Yarmouth, Barnstable County, MA
M:
16 Sep 1736
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Bef 1 Mar 1743
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Hannah Lathrop
1676-1680
Hannah Lathrop
B:
23 Jan 1676
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
1 Feb 1680
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Mercy Lathrop
1736-1827
Mercy Lathrop
B:
1 Oct 1736
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
D:
15 Jan 1827
Deacon Joshua Fuller
1731-1810
Deacon Joshua Fuller
B:
9 Sep 1731
Colchester, New London County, CT
M:
Jan 1753
D:
6 Oct 1810
Monson, Hampden County, MA
Susanna Lathrop
1738-
Susanna Lathrop
B:
2 Apr 1738
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Solomon Lathrop
1710-1738
Solomon Lathrop
B:
10 Sep 1710
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
D:
25 Feb 1738
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Susanna Nye
1717-
Susanna Nye
B:
1717
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Reverend Joseph Lathrop
1624-1700
Reverend Joseph Lathrop
A:
11 Apr 1624
Eastwell, Kent, England
D:
9 Oct 1700
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Mary Ansell
1629-1713
Mary Ansell
B:
1629
M:
11 Dec 1650
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
23 May 1713
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Nathaniel Goodwin
1672-
Nathaniel Goodwin
B:
1672
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
Martha Goodwin
1674-
Martha Goodwin
B:
1674
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
John Goodwin
1677-
John Goodwin
B:
23 Sep 1677
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
Mercy Goodwin
1681-
Mercy Goodwin
B:
17 Apr 1681
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
Benjamin Goodwin
1683-
Benjamin Goodwin
B:
1683
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
Hannah Goodwin
1687-
Hannah Goodwin
B:
1687
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
Elizabeth Goodwin
1694-
Elizabeth Goodwin
B:
1694
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
Martha Lathrop
1652-1728
Martha Lathrop
B:
3 Nov 1652
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
26 Sep 1728
John Goodwin
1647-1712
John Goodwin
B:
1647
M:
2 Dec 1669
D:
21 Jan 1712
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
John Pearson
John Pearson
M:
1714
Hannah Swain
Henry Bodge
Hannah Lathrop
1655-
Hannah Lathrop
B:
15 Sep 1655
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Henry Swain
Henry Swain
M:
21 Aug 1679
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
Benjamin Lathrop
Mary Lathrop
William Brown
William Brown
M:
21 May 1679
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
Sarah Lathrop
1664-YOUNG
Sarah Lathrop
B:
10 Apr 1664
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
YOUNG
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Elizabeth Lathrop
Rebecca Lathrop
1666-
Rebecca Lathrop
B:
14 Nov 1666
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Mercy Lathrop
1670-
Mercy Lathrop
B:
17 Dec 1670
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
John Lathrop
1672-YOUNG
John Lathrop
B:
15 Jul 1672
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
YOUNG
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Benjamin Lathrop
1624-1691
Benjamin Lathrop
B:
11 Apr 1624
London, Middlesex, England
D:
3 Jul 1691
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Martha Goodwife
Martha Goodwife
M:
11 Dec 1650
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Parents
Reverend John Howse
1575-1630
Alice Lloyd
Abt 1572-1640
Hannah Howse
Abt 1594-1634
Hannah Howse
B:
Abt 1594
Eastwell, Kent, England
D:
16 Feb 1634
London, Greater London, England
Reverend John Lathrop
1584-1653
Reverend John Lathrop
B:
20 Dec 1584
Etton, Yorkshire, England
M:
10 Oct 1610
Etton/Egerton, York, England
D:
8 Nov 1653
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA