Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Ensign John Ely
1707 - 1754 (46 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Lorania Ely
1760-1762
Lorania Ely
B:
27 Mar 1760
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
28 Jan 1762
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Alexander Ely
1763-1848
Alexander Ely
B:
4 Jan 1763
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
15 Jun 1848
Rochester, Monroe County, NY
Titus Ely
1766-1834
Titus Ely
B:
7 Jan 1766
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
21 Jun 1834
Southampton, Hampshire County, MA
Horace Ely
1768-1809
Horace Ely
B:
13 Aug 1768
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
10 Mar 1809
Philadelphia, Philadelphia County, PA
daughter Lyman
1796-1796
daughter Lyman
B:
Nov 1796
Southampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Nov 1796
Nathan Lyman
1801-1867
Nathan Lyman
B:
22 Apr 1801
Southampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
20 Aug 1867
Southampton, Hampshire County, MA
Abigail Crane Cleveland
1794-1836
Abigail Crane Cleveland
B:
24 Aug 1794
Hanover, Grafton County, NH
M:
26 Jan 1829
Rochester, Monroe County, NY
D:
4 Jun 1836
Rochester, Monroe County, NY
Eunice Lyman
1806-
Eunice Lyman
B:
11 Aug 1806
Southampton, Hampshire County, MA
Elisha Edwards
1793-1867
Elisha Edwards
B:
22 Apr 1793
Southampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
21 Mar 1839
D:
26 Apr 1867
John Lyman
1808-1834
John Lyman
B:
5 Oct 1808
Southampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1834
Eunice Ely
1773-1847
Eunice Ely
B:
1 Aug 1773
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
3 Oct 1847
Southampton, Hampshire County, MA
John Lyman
1769-1847
John Lyman
B:
20 Sep 1769
Southampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
28 Jan 1796
D:
25 Sep 1847
Colonel John Ely
1735-1815
Colonel John Ely
B:
6 Apr 1735
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
25 Aug 1815
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Dorcas Ely
1735-1777
Dorcas Ely
B:
22 Sep 1735
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
30 Nov 1758
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
3 Jul 1777
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Abigail Ely
1811-1883
Abigail Ely
B:
13 Apr 1811
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
26 Oct 1883
Wyoming, Jones County, IA
Justus Lyman Janes
1808-1872
Justus Lyman Janes
B:
1 Sep 1808
Easthampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
11 Jun 1836
Guilford, Chenango County, NY
D:
4 Oct 1872
Floyd, Floyd County, IA
Amelia Ely
1813-1846
Amelia Ely
B:
10 Apr 1813
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
4 Jun 1846
George Williams Root
1803-
George Williams Root
B:
5 Apr 1803
Athens, Greene County, NY
M:
1840
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Mary Ely
1815-1816
Mary Ely
B:
15 Dec 1815
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1 Mar 1816
John Ely, Jr.
1817-1836
John Ely, Jr.
B:
11 Apr 1817
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1836
John Ely
1782-1823
John Ely
B:
13 Dec 1782
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
28 May 1823
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Sexton
1787-1853
Mary Sexton
B:
14 Mar 1787
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
8 May 1810
D:
21 May 1853
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Mary Ely
1808-IN INFANCY
Mary Ely
B:
1808
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
IN INFANCY
Alexander Leicester Ely
1810-1848
Alexander Leicester Ely
B:
25 Dec 1810
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
9 Jul 1848
Cedar Rapids, Linn County, IA
Mary Ann Ashley Weare
1820-
Mary Ann Ashley Weare
B:
25 Feb 1820
Stanstead, Quebec, Canada
M:
25 Dec 1835
Allegan, Allegan County, MI
Elisha Ely
1812-YOUNG
Elisha Ely
B:
1812
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
YOUNG
Elisha Dickinson Ely
1813-1849
Elisha Dickinson Ely
B:
18 Oct 1813
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
18 Jan 1849
Philadelphia, Philadelphia County, PA
Lydia Baxter Weare
1822-
Lydia Baxter Weare
B:
22 Jan 1822
Barton, Orleans County, VT
M:
27 Jun 1837
Allegan County, MI
Heman Billings Ely
1815-1856
Heman Billings Ely
B:
15 Mar 1815
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
14 Oct 1856
Caroline Ely
1817-1836
Caroline Ely
B:
1817
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
31 Jul 1836
Dr. John Fellows Ely
1821-
Dr. John Fellows Ely
B:
25 Jun 1821
Rochester, Monroe County, NY
Mary Ann Ashley Weare
1820-
Mary Ann Ashley Weare
B:
25 Feb 1820
Stanstead, Quebec, Canada
M:
17 Jan 1853
Dubuque, Dubuque County, IA
George Harvey Ely
1825-
George Harvey Ely
B:
18 Oct 1825
Rochester, Monroe County, NY
Hannah Harriet (Herrick) Welles
1830-1854
Hannah Harriet (Herrick) Welles
B:
30 Mar 1830
Penn Yan, Yates County, NY
M:
28 Apr 1852
Penn Yan, Yates County, NY
D:
23 Apr 1854
Penn Yan, Yates County, NY
Amelia Ripka
Amelia Ripka
M:
2 Jun 1856
Philadelphia, Philadelphia County, PA
Samuel Partridge Ely
1827-
Samuel Partridge Ely
B:
14 Oct 1827
Rochester, Monroe County, NY
Harriet Howard Greenough
1832-1875
Harriet Howard Greenough
B:
28 Dec 1832
Rochester, Monroe County, NY
M:
4 Aug 1853
Christ Church, Cambridge, Middlesex County, CT
D:
4 Aug 1875
Paris, France
Judge Elisha Ely
1784-1854
Judge Elisha Ely
B:
27 Apr 1784
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
3 Nov 1854
Allegan, Allegan County, MI
Hannah Dickinson
1786-1832
Hannah Dickinson
B:
4 Mar 1786
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
11 Nov 1807
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
30 Aug 1832
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Hervey Ely
1791-1862
Hervey Ely
B:
11 Jan 1791
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
23 Nov 1862
Rochester, Monroe County, NY
Caroline Partridge
1795-1862
Caroline Partridge
B:
31 Jul 1795
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
19 Jul 1820
D:
23 Nov 1862
Rochester, Monroe County, NY
Abigail Montague
1748-1810
Abigail Montague
B:
15 Aug 1748
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
13 Mar 1780
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
29 Apr 1810
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Eunice Ely
1737-1738
Eunice Ely
B:
19 Jan 1737
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
27 Aug 1738
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Hannah Chandler Ely
1819-
Hannah Chandler Ely
B:
20 Jun 1819
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
William Kent
1817-
William Kent
B:
30 Sep 1817
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
21 May 1842
Ruth White Ely
1821-1821
Ruth White Ely
B:
12 Jun 1821
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
25 Aug 1821
daughter Ely
1829-1829
daughter Ely
B:
25 Apr 1829
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
25 Apr 1829
Theodore Ely
1764-1838
Theodore Ely
B:
10 Aug 1764
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
28 Nov 1838
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Hannah Chandler
1781-1829
Hannah Chandler
B:
29 Mar 1781
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
9 Feb 1818
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
12 Aug 1829
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Anna Ely
1767-1776
Anna Ely
B:
12 May 1767
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
6 Jan 1776
Theodore William Ely
1803-1826
Theodore William Ely
B:
22 Dec 1803
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
2 May 1826
Charles Ely
1805-1883
Charles Ely
B:
21 Dec 1805
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
10 Feb 1883
New York City, New York County, NY
Harriet Kent
1806-1838
Harriet Kent
B:
22 May 1806
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
1 Jan 1829
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
28 Nov 1838
Eliza Adams Upham
1813-1885
Eliza Adams Upham
B:
1 May 1813
Portsmouth, Rockingham County, NH
M:
23 Jun 1840
Portsmouth, Rockingham County, NH
D:
11 May 1885
New York City, New York County, NY
Lucy Barron Ely
1807-
Lucy Barron Ely
B:
21 Dec 1807
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Dr. Chauncey Belden
1804-1845
Dr. Chauncey Belden
B:
15 Oct 1804
M:
12 Nov 1834
D:
22 Nov 1844/1845
Justin Ely
1772-1850
Justin Ely
B:
22 Sep 1772
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
26 Aug 1850
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Lucy Barron
1777-1808
Lucy Barron
B:
21 Dec 1777
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
M:
25 Jan 1803
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
D:
8 Jan 1808
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Justin Ely
1813-1877
Justin Ely
B:
17 Dec 1813
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
10 Jan 1877
Nancy Holmes Lathrop
1800-1866
Nancy Holmes Lathrop
B:
14 Sep 1800
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
15 Feb 1854
D:
12 Nov 1866
Elizabeth William Ely
1815-1837
Elizabeth William Ely
B:
18 Nov 1815
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
3 Oct 1837
Abigail Belden
1782-1864
Abigail Belden
B:
26 Jun 1782
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
1 Mar 1809
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
8 Apr 1864
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Heman Ely
1820-1894
Heman Ely
B:
30 Oct 1820
Elyria, Lorain County, OH
D:
8 Jul 1894
Elyria, Lorain County, OH
Mary Harris Monteith
1824-1849
Mary Harris Monteith
B:
12 Nov 1824
Clinton, Oneida County, NY
M:
1 Sep 1841
Ohio
D:
1 Mar 1849
Elyria, Lorain County, OH
Mary Frances Day
1826-1895
Mary Frances Day
B:
7 May 1826
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
27 May 1850
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
15 Sep 1895
Heman Ely
1775-1852
Heman Ely
B:
24 Apr 1775
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
2 Feb 1852
Elyria, Lorain County, OH
Celia Belden
1796-1827
Celia Belden
B:
5 Oct 1796
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
8 Oct 1818/1819
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
7 Jan 1827
Elyria, Lorain County, OH
Charles Arthur Ely
1829-1864
Charles Arthur Ely
B:
2 May 1829
Elyria, Lorain County, OH
D:
30 Sep 1864
Elyria, Lorain County, OH
Louise Caroline Foote
1831-1881
Louise Caroline Foote
B:
1 Oct 1831
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
M:
19 Jun 1854
Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, OH
D:
15 Aug 1881
Harriet Maria Salter
1792-1846
Harriet Maria Salter
B:
20 Mar 1792
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
M:
20 Aug 1828
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
D:
6 Aug 1846
Elyria, Lorain County, OH
Cynthia West
1791-
Cynthia West
B:
21 Jul 1791
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Justin Ely
1739-1817
Justin Ely
B:
10 Aug 1739
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
26 Jun 1817
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Ruth White
1744-1809
Ruth White
B:
29 Feb 1744
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
M:
9 Nov 1762
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
6 Apr 1809
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Marian Griswold
1750-1829
Marian Griswold
B:
17 Apr 1750
Lyme, New London County, CT
M:
11 Dec 1809
D:
17 Jun 1829
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Roger Newberry
1764-1764
Roger Newberry
B:
1 Sep 1764
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
14 Oct 1764
Elizabeth Newberry
1765-1766
Elizabeth Newberry
B:
15 Oct 1765
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
27 Sep 1766
Pericles Newberry
1768-1791
Pericles Newberry
B:
17 Jan 1768
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
7 Nov 1791
son Rowland
1796-1796
son Rowland
B:
7 Aug 1796
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
7 Aug 1796
Elizabeth Newberry
1770-1796
Elizabeth Newberry
B:
2 Mar 1770
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
12 Aug 1796
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Reverend Henry Augustus Rowland
1764-1835
Reverend Henry Augustus Rowland
B:
13 Jan 1764
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
25 Mar 1795
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
28 Nov 1835
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Fanny Newberry
1775-1851
Fanny Newberry
B:
7 Mar 1775
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
12 Dec 1851
John Sargent
1770-1829
John Sargent
B:
5 Oct 1770
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
26 Jun 1799
D:
23 Jan 1829
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Roger Newberry
1779-1837
Roger Newberry
B:
7 Oct 1779
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
10 Sep 1837
Eunice Newberry
1779-1798
Eunice Newberry
B:
7 Oct 1779
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
29 May 1798
Elizabeth Newberry
1804-1829
Elizabeth Newberry
B:
28 Oct 1804
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
27 Nov 1829
Hon. Elisha Noyes Sill
1801-1888
Hon. Elisha Noyes Sill
B:
6 Jan 1801
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
6 Oct 1824
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
26 Apr 1888
Cuyahoga Falls, Summit County, OH
Mary Strong Newberry
1808-1855
Mary Strong Newberry
B:
13 Sep 1808
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
30 Dec 1855
Cuyahoga Falls, Summit County, OH
Fanny Newberry
1810-1849
Fanny Newberry
B:
4 Apr 1810
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
14 Feb 1849
Hon. Elisha Noyes Sill
1801-1888
Hon. Elisha Noyes Sill
B:
6 Jan 1801
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
17 Jun 1834
D:
26 Apr 1888
Cuyahoga Falls, Summit County, OH
Julia Newberry
1812-1880
Julia Newberry
B:
1 Apr 1812
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
9 Sep 1880
Henry Sumner Holbrook
1818-
Henry Sumner Holbrook
B:
8 Aug 1818
Wrentham, Norfolk County, MA
M:
25 Oct 1847
Cuyahoga Falls, Summit County, OH
Almira Newberry
1814-1870
Almira Newberry
B:
18 Mar 1814
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
29 Jan 1870
William Fogle
1804-1844
William Fogle
B:
1804
Canton, Stark County, OH
M:
5 Mar 1834
D:
2 Sep 1844
Canton, Stark County, OH
Eunice Newberry
1815-1867
Eunice Newberry
B:
18 Sep 1815
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
2 Sep 1867
Cuyahoga Falls, Summit County, OH
Charles Schott Sill
1809-1886
Charles Schott Sill
B:
21 Nov 1809
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
14 Nov 1838
Cuyahoga Falls, Summit County, OH
D:
5 Feb 1886
Henry Newberry
1817-1875
Henry Newberry
B:
29 Jun 1817
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
22 Dec 1875
Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, OH
Mary Belden
1819-1869
Mary Belden
B:
19 Sep 1819
Canton, Stark County, OH
M:
28 Nov 1838
Canton, Stark County, OH
D:
30 Jan 1869
Cornelia Janet Blair
1842-
Cornelia Janet Blair
B:
5 May 1842
Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, OH
M:
10 May 1870
Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, OH
Professor John Strong Newberry
1822-1892
Professor John Strong Newberry
B:
22 Dec 1822
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
7 Dec 1892
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Brownell Gaylord
1823-
Sarah Brownell Gaylord
B:
16 Dec 1823
Madison, Madison County, NY
M:
12 Oct 1848
Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, OH
Sarah Elizabeth Newberry
1825-1888
Sarah Elizabeth Newberry
B:
8 Feb 1825
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
30 Nov 1888
Joseph Perry Holbrook
1822-1888
Joseph Perry Holbrook
B:
5 Nov 1822
Wrentham, Norfolk County, MA
M:
26 Nov 1846
Cuyahoga Falls, Summit County, OH
D:
30 Nov 1888
Brooklyn, Kings County, NY
Henry Newberry
1783-1854
Henry Newberry
B:
27 Jan 1783
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
5 Dec 1854
Cuyahoga Falls, Summit County, OH
Elizabeth Strong
1782-1858
Elizabeth Strong
B:
29 Apr 1782
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
9 Oct 1803
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
24 Nov 1858
Cuyahoga Falls, Summit County, OH
Eunice Newberry Simmons
1813-1901
Eunice Newberry Simmons
B:
13 Jun 1813
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
3 Mar 1901
Anson Loomis
1800-1861
Anson Loomis
B:
23 Oct 1800
Bloomfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
26 Oct 1836
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
31 Jan 1861
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Abel Simmons
1814-1838
Abel Simmons
B:
18 Nov 1814
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
15 Nov 1838
Rhoda Newberry
1784-1874
Rhoda Newberry
B:
11 Apr 1784
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
29 Aug 1874
Dr. Abel Simmons
1787-1818
Dr. Abel Simmons
B:
13 Aug 1787
Ashford, Windham County, CT
M:
8 Sep 1812
D:
23 Nov 1818
Eunice Ely
1741-1813
Eunice Ely
B:
29 Aug 1741
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
23 Aug 1813
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
General Roger Newberry
1735-1814
General Roger Newberry
B:
29 Jun 1735
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
29 Jul 1762
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
13 Feb 1814
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Heman Ely
1744-1754
Heman Ely
B:
8 Jan 1744
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
9 May 1754
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Rhoda Ely
1746-1786
Rhoda Ely
B:
12 May 1746
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
5 May 1786
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
Reverend George Colton
1736-1812
Reverend George Colton
B:
12 Jul 1736
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
7 Oct 1766
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
7 Jan 1812
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
Laura West
1781-1812
Laura West
B:
30 Dec 1781
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
D:
29 Apr 1812
Joseph Abbott
1766-1834
Joseph Abbott
B:
31 Jan 1766
Ellington, Tolland County, CT
M:
12 Mar 1805
Ellington, Tolland County, CT
D:
5 Feb 1834
Fanny West Williams
1812-1839
Fanny West Williams
B:
27 Mar 1812
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
D:
24 Aug 1839
Fanny West
1784-1812
Fanny West
B:
18 May 1784
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
D:
29 Apr 1812
Stockbridge, Berkshire County, MA
Cyrus Williams
1767-1841
Cyrus Williams
B:
22 Mar 1767
Groton, New London County, CT
M:
3 Apr 1808
D:
20 Oct 1841
Stockbridge, Berkshire County, MA
Amelia West
Abt 1786-
Amelia West
B:
Abt 1786
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Prentice Williams
1773-
Prentice Williams
B:
7 Jun 1773
Groton, New London County, CT
M:
24 Oct 1830
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Francis West
1787-
Francis West
B:
1787
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Fanny Chapman
1792-1832
Fanny Chapman
B:
11 Mar 1792
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
M:
15 Jul 1819
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
D:
21 Aug 1832
Cynthia West
1791-
Cynthia West
B:
21 Jul 1791
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Heman Ely
1775-1852
Heman Ely
B:
24 Apr 1775
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
2 Feb 1852
Elyria, Lorain County, OH
Amelia Ely
1750-1786
Amelia Ely
B:
26 Dec 1750
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
28 Apr 1786
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Dr. Jeremiah West
1753-1806
Dr. Jeremiah West
B:
20 Jul 1753
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
M:
8 Feb 1781
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
D:
18 Oct 1806
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Parents
Deacon John Ely
1678-1758
Mercy Bliss
1680-1763
Ensign John Ely
1707-1754
Ensign John Ely
B:
3 Dec 1707
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
22 May 1754
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Eunice Colton
1704-1778
Eunice Colton
B:
22 Feb 1704
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
M:
15 Nov 1733
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
30 Mar 1778
Bolton, Worcester County, MA