Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Mary Stebbins
1726 - 1794 (67 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Mary Cooley
1749-1758
Mary Cooley
B:
16 May 1749
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
D:
18 Aug 1758
child Cooley
1802-1802
child Cooley
B:
1802
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
11 Mar 1802
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Sophronia B. Cooley
1808-1890
Sophronia B. Cooley
B:
20 Apr 1808
Turin, Lewis County, NY
D:
12 Jun 1890
Alexandria, Jefferson County, NY
Eleazer Dewey
1809-1881
Eleazer Dewey
B:
11 Jan 1809
Hartford, Washington County, NY
M:
Jan 1832
Jefferson, Greene County, NY
D:
30 Nov 1881
Orleans, Ontario County, NY
daughter Cooley
1810-
daughter Cooley
B:
1800-1810
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Dwight Cooley
1813-
Dwight Cooley
B:
1813
Turin, Lewis County, NY
Abigail (Mrs. Cooley)
1819-
Abigail (Mrs. Cooley)
B:
1819
Horace Cooley
1819-
Horace Cooley
B:
1819
Turin, Lewis County, NY
son Cooley
1820-
son Cooley
B:
1815-1820
Turin, Lewis County, NY
Nancy Cooley
1822-
Nancy Cooley
B:
1822
Turin, Lewis County, NY
Wilcox
1818-
Wilcox
B:
1818
Frederick Cooley
1823-
Frederick Cooley
B:
1823
Turin, Lewis County, NY
Delia A. (Mrs. Cooley)
1829-
Delia A. (Mrs. Cooley)
B:
1829
Edwin Cooley
1826-
Edwin Cooley
B:
1826
Turin, Lewis County, NY
Byron Cooley
1829-
Byron Cooley
B:
1829
Turin, Lewis County, NY
son Cooley
1835-
son Cooley
B:
1830-1835
Turin, Lewis County, NY
Horace Cooley
1775-Bef 1850
Horace Cooley
B:
6 Sep 1775
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Bef 1850
Turin, Lewis County, NY
Dinah Kent
Abt 1780-Bef 1850
Dinah Kent
B:
Abt 1780
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
M:
31 Mar 1796
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Bef 1850
Turin, Lewis County, NY
Lucy Cooley Gaylord
1819-
Lucy Cooley Gaylord
B:
18 Jun 1819
Martha Cooley
1777-
Martha Cooley
B:
9 May 1777
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Ebenezer Gaylord
Abt 1773-
Ebenezer Gaylord
B:
Abt 1773
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
8 Nov 1799
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Lucy Cooley
1779-1869
Lucy Cooley
B:
1 Aug 1779
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
12 Feb 1869
Sally Cooley Talcott
1806-
Sally Cooley Talcott
B:
1806
Jonathan Collins
Sophronia Talcott
1807-1877
Sophronia Talcott
B:
1807
D:
1877
Thomas Baker
Ralph Talcott
1811-1812
Ralph Talcott
B:
1811
D:
1812
Adeline Talcott
1812-1852
Adeline Talcott
B:
8 Jul 1812
Leyden Township, Lewis County, NY
D:
10 May 1852
Columbus, Franklin County, OH
Hanibal Howard Kimball
1803-1872
Hanibal Howard Kimball
B:
25 Dec 1803
Fairfield, Herkimer County, NY
M:
1837
D:
23 Oct 1872
Columbus, Franklin County, OH
Janette Talcott
1815-1893
Janette Talcott
B:
1815
D:
1893
Howard Daniels
Jesse Talcott
1818-
Jesse Talcott
B:
1818
Jane Baker
John Talcott
1820-1853
John Talcott
B:
1820
D:
1853
Cornelia Dayan
Lodema Talcott
1823-
Lodema Talcott
B:
1823
Chester Munn
Altamira Cooley
1781-
Altamira Cooley
B:
15 Oct 1781
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Johnson Talcott
1778-1850
Johnson Talcott
B:
6 Sep 1778
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
D:
13 Feb 1850
Lucinda Cooley
May
James A. Cooley
Ashley Cooley
Abt 1807-
Ashley Cooley
B:
Abt 1807
Carlton Cooley
Abt 1809-
Carlton Cooley
B:
Abt 1809
Almon O. Cooley
Nancy Jane Cooley
Frederick Cooley
1813-1847
Frederick Cooley
B:
1813
Livingston County, NY
D:
21 May 1847
Gilbert M. Cooley
1815-
Gilbert M. Cooley
B:
17 Dec 1815
York, Livingston County, NY
Clarissa Wheeler
Eliza Ann Dailey
-1879
Eliza Ann Dailey
M:
1840
D:
7 Oct 1879
Alonzo B. Cooley
1821-
Alonzo B. Cooley
B:
28 Aug 1821
Covington, Wyoming County, NY
Eliza Ann Partridge
Abt 1823-1863
Eliza Ann Partridge
B:
Abt 1823
M:
1847
Covington, Wyoming County, NY
D:
1863
Hannah Emma Beebe
Abt 1835-1871
Hannah Emma Beebe
B:
Abt 1835
Leicester, Worcester County, MA
M:
22 Mar 1865
New York state
D:
3 Jul 1871
Leicester, Worcester County, MA
Emeline Elizabeth White
Emeline Elizabeth White
M:
2 Aug 1874
Jonathan Cooley
1784-1855
Jonathan Cooley
B:
11 Feb 1784
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
15 Dec 1855
Covington, Wyoming County, NY
Zeviah Nimocks
1782-1886
Zeviah Nimocks
B:
11 Sep 1782
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
Abt 1800
Turin, Lewis County, NY
D:
16 Jan 1886
Turin, Lewis County, NY
Persis Cooley
1786-
Persis Cooley
B:
22 Apr 1786
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Francis Cooley
1788-
Francis Cooley
B:
28 Jul 1788
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
James Cooley
1790-
James Cooley
B:
28 Oct 1790
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Nancy Cooley
1793-1800
Nancy Cooley
B:
2 Aug 1793
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
2 Oct 1800
Frederick Cooley
1798-1800
Frederick Cooley
B:
23 Apr 1798
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
21 Sep 1800
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Jonathan Cooley
1750-Bef 1840
Jonathan Cooley
B:
25 Jan 1750
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
D:
Bef 1840
Turin, Lewis County, NY
Martha Ashley
1754-Bef 1840
Martha Ashley
B:
20 Feb 1754
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
26 Jan 1775
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Bef 1840
Turin, Lewis County, NY
Nancy Bagg Cooley
1812-1900
Nancy Bagg Cooley
B:
1812
D:
4 Mar 1900
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
James Loomis
James Loomis
M:
13 Sep 1835
Thomas Bagg
1778-1840
Thomas Bagg
B:
10 Dec 1778
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1840
Lauretta Hosford
1782-1846
Lauretta Hosford
B:
May 1782
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
12 Nov 1807
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
29 Mar 1846
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
John Gaylord
1800-1803
John Gaylord
B:
12 Oct 1800
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
24 Sep 1803
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Charles Gaylord
1803-1843
Charles Gaylord
B:
3 Jan 1803
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
31 Mar 1843
Lydia Atwater
Abt 1805-
Lydia Atwater
B:
Abt 1805
Kent, Portage County, OH
Nancy Gaylord
1804-1852
Nancy Gaylord
B:
8 Dec 1804
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
13 Sep 1852
John Shurtleff
1804-
John Shurtleff
B:
1804
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
15 Jun 1826
Montgomery, Hampden County, MA
Lester Gaylord
1807-1844
Lester Gaylord
B:
24 Nov 1807
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
2 Sep 1844
Nauvoo, Hancock County, IL
Polly Buck
Abt 1809-
Polly Buck
B:
Abt 1809
Kent, Portage County, OH
M:
15 Oct 1834
Kent, Portage County, OH
D:
Nauvoo, Hancock County, IL
Leicester Gaylord
1809-
Leicester Gaylord
B:
21 May 1809
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Eunice Bagg Gaylord
1810-1845
Eunice Bagg Gaylord
B:
20 Jan 1810
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
7 Oct 1845
Nauvoo, Hancock County, IL
Luman Andrus Shurtliff
1807-1884
Luman Andrus Shurtliff
B:
13 Mar 1807
Montgomery, Hampden County, MA
M:
4 Jul 1830
Franklin, Warren County, OH
D:
25 Aug 1884
Harrisville, Weber County, UT
Joanna Gaylord
1812-1898
Joanna Gaylord
B:
26 Mar 1812
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1898
Hudson, Summit County, OH
Chandler W. Converse
1807-1865
Chandler W. Converse
B:
7 Jun 1807
Kent, Portage County, OH
M:
3 Mar 1835
Portage County, OH
D:
17 Dec 1865
Kent, Portage County, OH
John Gaylord
1814-Aft 1843
John Gaylord
B:
Mar 1814
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Aft 1843
Altamira Gaylord
1816-1883
Altamira Gaylord
B:
7 Aug 1816
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
30 Jul 1883
Ogden, Weber County, UT
Luman Andrus Shurtliff
1807-1884
Luman Andrus Shurtliff
B:
13 Mar 1807
Montgomery, Hampden County, MA
M:
22 Nov 1845
Nauvoo, Hancock County, IL
D:
25 Aug 1884
Harrisville, Weber County, UT
John Gaylord
1819-Aft 1843
John Gaylord
B:
21 Mar 1819
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Aft 1843
Lyman Gaylord
1819-
Lyman Gaylord
B:
21 Mar 1819
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Thomas Bagg Gaylord
1821-
Thomas Bagg Gaylord
B:
20 Jun 1821
Montgomery, Hampden County, MA
Charlotte Mitchell
1821-
Charlotte Mitchell
B:
1821
Montgomery, Hampden County, MA
M:
26 Jul 1845
Montgomery, Hampden County, MA
Linus Fowler Gaylord
1824-
Linus Fowler Gaylord
B:
24 Mar 1824
Montgomery, Hampden County, MA
Joanna Bagg
1781-1847
Joanna Bagg
B:
26 Apr 1781
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
28 Oct 1847
Franklin, Warren County, OH
John Gaylord
1779-1844
John Gaylord
B:
21 Jan 1779
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
12 Dec 1799
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
28 Oct 1844
Nauvoo, Hancock County, IL
Justin Bagg
1783-1786
Justin Bagg
B:
15 Jun 1783
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
9 Nov 1786
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Huldah Bagg
1785-1857
Huldah Bagg
B:
14 May 1785
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1857
Joanna Cooley
1753-1787
Joanna Cooley
B:
20 Apr 1753
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
D:
19 Jan 1787
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Thomas Bagg
1749-1837
Thomas Bagg
B:
10 Aug 1749
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
18 Dec 1777
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
27 Mar 1837
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Persis Cooley
1755-1758
Persis Cooley
B:
10 Nov 1755
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
D:
5 Aug 1758
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Ezekiel Bagg, Jr.
1788-1825
Ezekiel Bagg, Jr.
B:
16 Jan 1788
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
17 Oct 1825
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Harriet Maria Bagg
1810-1872
Harriet Maria Bagg
B:
8 Jan 1810
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1872
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Henry Parsons
1808-1867
Henry Parsons
B:
25 Sep 1808
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
12 Aug 1831
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1867
Richard Bagg, Jr.
1812-1852
Richard Bagg, Jr.
B:
20 Mar 1812
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
29 Oct 1852
Nancy Bliss
1814-1838
Nancy Bliss
B:
12 Jun 1814
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
3 Jan 1838
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
21 Dec 1838
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Susan Atwater
1817-1895
Susan Atwater
B:
14 Jul 1817
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
3 Jan 1844
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
27 Dec 1895
Henrietta Maria Bagg
1815-
Henrietta Maria Bagg
B:
5 Oct 1815
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Bagg
1817-1877
Mary Bagg
B:
27 Jun 1817
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
20 Jul 1877
Edward Joseph Bull
1810-1875
Edward Joseph Bull
B:
14 Jun 1810
D:
9 May 1875
Flavia Jane Bagg
1822-
Flavia Jane Bagg
B:
12 Oct 1822
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Richard Bagg
1789-1860
Richard Bagg
B:
22 Nov 1789
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
4 Jan 1860
Flavia Rogers
1789-1870
Flavia Rogers
B:
15 Jan 1789
Elizabeth, Essex County, NY
D:
15 Feb 1870
Huldah Bagg
1791-1801
Huldah Bagg
B:
22 Oct 1791
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
20 Dec 1801
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
son Bagg
1794-1794
son Bagg
B:
17 Jun 1794
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
17 Jun 1794
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Justus Bagg
1829-1830
Justus Bagg
B:
July 1829
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
28 Jan 1830
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Harvey Day Bagg
1831-
Harvey Day Bagg
B:
16 Mar 1831
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Climena Ashley
1827-
Climena Ashley
B:
15 Oct 1827
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
2 Mar 1856
William Gilbert Bagg
1833-
William Gilbert Bagg
B:
4 Feb 1833
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Winfield Bagg
1838-1838
Sarah Winfield Bagg
B:
Apr 1838
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
5 Jun 1838
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Huldah Munn Bagg
1840-
Huldah Munn Bagg
B:
16 Mar 1840
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Henry L. Ashley
Abt 1838-
Henry L. Ashley
B:
Abt 1838
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
1866
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Joseph Loomis Bagg
1843-
Joseph Loomis Bagg
B:
30 Oct 1843
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Justus Bagg
1795-1871
Justus Bagg
B:
5 Jul 1795
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
15 Mar 1871
Sarah Munn Day
1800-1839
Sarah Munn Day
B:
17 Dec 1800
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
27 May 1826
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
26 Jan 1839
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Hulda Maria Bagg
Abt 1840-
Hulda Maria Bagg
B:
Abt 1840
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Joseph Loomis Bagg
1843-
Joseph Loomis Bagg
B:
3 Oct 1843
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Delia Loomis
1818-
Delia Loomis
B:
29 Dec 1817/1818
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
28 Nov 1839
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Persis Bagg
1798-1803
Persis Bagg
B:
26 Apr 1798
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
5 Sep 1803
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Huldah Cooley Bliss
1823-1857
Huldah Cooley Bliss
B:
10 Sep 1823
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
17 Jun 1857
Simeon Hine Bliss
1810-1875
Simeon Hine Bliss
B:
7 Oct 1810
Essex, Chittenden County, VT
M:
9 May 1844
Essex, Chittenden County, VT
D:
1875
Essex, Chittenden County, VT
Mary Maria Bliss
1827-
Mary Maria Bliss
B:
17 Jan 1827
Samuel Smith, Jr.
1826-
Samuel Smith, Jr.
B:
1826
Middlefield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
25 Dec 1851
Malah Eloise Bliss
1833-
Malah Eloise Bliss
B:
11 Dec 1833
Noah Dickinson
Abt 1822-
Noah Dickinson
B:
Abt 1822
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
M:
17 Mar 1857
Hellen M. Bliss
1835-1855
Hellen M. Bliss
B:
23 Mar 1835
D:
6 Nov 1855
Mary Bagg
1802-1860
Mary Bagg
B:
14 Apr 1802
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
3 Jun 1860
Hosea Bliss
1800-1874
Hosea Bliss
B:
28 Dec 1800
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
5 Dec 1822
D:
9 Jun 1874
Vermont
Huldah Cooley
1758-1833
Huldah Cooley
B:
24 Mar 1758
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
D:
17 Jul 1833
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Ezekiel Bagg
1761-1837
Ezekiel Bagg
B:
24 Jan 1761
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
4 Jan 1787
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1 Jan 1837
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Festus Cooley, II
1810-
Festus Cooley, II
B:
16 Nov 1810
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Charlotte C. Hendry
1817-1890
Charlotte C. Hendry
B:
9 Oct 1817
Eden, Erie County, NY
M:
4 Mar 1840
Lorain, Lorain County, OH
D:
Jan 1890
Elyria, Lorain County, OH
Huldah Phelps Cooley
1812-1838
Huldah Phelps Cooley
B:
19 Jun 1812
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
19 Sep 1838
Elyria, Lorain County, OH
Calvin Barnard
1805-1879
Calvin Barnard
B:
4 Aug 1805
Shelburne, Franklin County, MA
M:
9 Aug 1831
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
4 Jan 1879
Bellevue, Huron County, OH
Harriet Manley Cooley
1813-1836
Harriet Manley Cooley
B:
19 Jul 1813
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
7 May 1836
Elyria, Lorain County, OH
Captain Festus Cooley
1784-1872
Captain Festus Cooley
B:
19 May 1784
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
9 Aug 1872
Elyria, Lorain County, OH
Deborah Phelps
1789-1876
Deborah Phelps
B:
Sep 1789
Granby, Hartford County, CT
M:
2 Feb 1810
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
D:
4 Aug 1876
Elyria, Lorain County, OH
Charles Cooley, II
1814-1849
Charles Cooley, II
B:
10 Sep 1814
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
10 May 1849
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Rhoda Root
1817-1864
Rhoda Root
B:
1817
Southwick, Hampden County, MA
M:
7 Dec 1837
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
5 May 1864
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Frederick Cooley
1816-1841
Frederick Cooley
B:
28 Mar 1816
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
17 Dec 1841
Preston Smith Cooley
1818-1823
Preston Smith Cooley
B:
15 Feb 1818
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
27 May 1823
Mary Colton Cooley
1822-1877
Mary Colton Cooley
B:
13 Jan 1822
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1 Jan 1877
Agawam (now Springfield), Hampden County, MA
Joel Miller
1820-1863
Joel Miller
B:
4 Apr 1820
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
10 May 1843
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
19 Aug 1863
Folly Island, SC (Civil War)
Huldah Olmsted Cooley
1824-1827
Huldah Olmsted Cooley
B:
27 Jun 1824
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
10 Sep 1827
Lorinda Smith Cooley
1826-
Lorinda Smith Cooley
B:
10 Oct 1826
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Frederick Lewis Leonard
1821-
Frederick Lewis Leonard
B:
12 Mar 1821
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
13 May 1847
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Charles Cooley
1787-1858
Charles Cooley
B:
9 Mar 1787
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
12 Jan 1858
Lorinda Smith
1790-1876
Lorinda Smith
B:
16 Apr 1790
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
24 Nov 1812
D:
8 Aug 1876
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Starr Olmsted
Abt 1825-
Starr Olmsted
B:
Abt 1825
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Huldah Cooley
1790-1864
Huldah Cooley
B:
14 Feb 1790
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
4 Oct 1864
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Timothy Olmstead
1793-1838
Timothy Olmstead
B:
24 Jul 1793
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
3 Aug 1820
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
1 Feb 1838
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Elihu Cooley
1826-1879
Elihu Cooley
B:
7 Jun 1826
Elyria, Lorain County, OH
D:
22 Jul 1879
Jackson, Jackson County, MI
Sarah Aurelia Swift
1833-1933
Sarah Aurelia Swift
B:
21 Oct 1833
Henrietta, Lorain County, OH
M:
7 Sep 1854
Henrietta, Lorain County, OH
D:
23 Jul 1933
Whitfield, MI
Frederick Cooley
1828-1875
Frederick Cooley
B:
7 Feb 1828
Elyria, Lorain County, OH
D:
24 Dec 1875
Huldah Angeline Cooley
1829-
Huldah Angeline Cooley
B:
8 Jun 1829
Elyria, Lorain County, OH
Clitus Roger Cooley
1831-1862
Clitus Roger Cooley
B:
6 Jul 1831
Elyria, Lorain County, OH
D:
20 Nov 1862
Watertown, Jefferson County, WI
Fabius Allen Cooley
1834-
Fabius Allen Cooley
B:
6 Aug 1834
Elyria, Lorain County, OH
Mary Ann Cooley
1837-1848
Mary Ann Cooley
B:
27 Jun 1837
Elyria, Lorain County, OH
D:
2 Jan 1848
Watertown, Jefferson County, WI
Helen Marr Cooley
1840-
Helen Marr Cooley
B:
2 Jan 1840
Watertown, Jefferson County, WI
Captain John James
1839-
Captain John James
B:
9 Oct 1839
Auburn, Cayuga County, NY
M:
20 Mar 1875
Jersey City, Hudson County, NJ
D:
Fishkill, Dutchess County, NY
Roger Cooley, III
1793-1847
Roger Cooley, III
B:
9 Jun 1793
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
13 Sep 1847
Watertown, Jefferson County, WI
Irene Allen
1800-1867
Irene Allen
B:
25 Jun 1800
Woodbury, Litchfield County, CT
M:
9 Sep 1824
Elyria, Lorain County, OH
D:
24 Nov 1867
Watertown, Jefferson County, WI
Elihu Cooley
1795-1857
Elihu Cooley
B:
24 Jun 1795
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
4 Sep 1857
Colonel Roger Cooley, II
1760-1843
Colonel Roger Cooley, II
B:
3 Sep 1760
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
D:
14 May 1843
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Huldah Ely
1761-1808
Huldah Ely
B:
11 Jul 1761
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
7 Aug 1783
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
30 Apr 1808
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Ralph Cooley
1814-Aft 1885
Ralph Cooley
B:
30 May 1814
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
D:
Aft 1885
Mittineague, Hampden County, MA
Mary Stebbins Cooley
1816-
Mary Stebbins Cooley
B:
3 May 1816
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
Electa Smith
1772-1860
Electa Smith
B:
25 Dec 1772
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
12 Mar 1812
D:
15 Jul 1860
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Henry Cooley
1787-
Henry Cooley
B:
2 May 1787
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Milley (Milia)
Milley (Milia)
M:
New York state
Minerva Cooley
1809-1840
Minerva Cooley
B:
1 Jan 1809
Utica, Oneida County, NY
D:
25 Jun 1840
Barry, Pike County, IL
Samuel McBride
1789-1874
Samuel McBride
B:
25 Aug 1789
Stillwater, Saratoga County, NY
M:
1832
Villenova, Chautauqua County, NY
D:
19 Mar 1874
Fillmore, Millard County, UT
Charles Cooley
1810-1889
Charles Cooley
B:
2 Apr 1810
Utica, Oneida County, NY
D:
20 Feb 1889
Lancaster, Grant County, WI
Mary Newman
1815-1907
Mary Newman
B:
29 Jun 1815
Leicester, Livingston County, NY
M:
1838
Livingston County, NY
D:
26 Feb 1907
Lancaster, Grant County, WI
Lydia Cooley
1811-Bef 1853
Lydia Cooley
B:
26 Jul 1811
Utica, Oneida County, NY
D:
Bef 5 Jul 1853
Charles McClintock
Abt 1807-
Charles McClintock
B:
Abt 1807
New York state
Francis Cooley
1813-1853
Francis Cooley
B:
30 Jul 1813
Utica, Oneida County, NY
D:
5 Jul 1853
Covington, Wyoming County, NY
Angeline Fiero
Abt 1820-1872
Angeline Fiero
B:
Abt 1820
New York state
M:
20 Jan 1844
Associated Reformed Presbyterian Church, York, Livingston County, NY
D:
14 Dec 1872
Wyoming County, NY
Walter Cooley
1816-1818
Walter Cooley
B:
3 May 1816
Utica, Oneida County, NY
D:
1 Sep 1818
Chautauqua County, NY
Orson Cooley
1820-1900
Orson Cooley
B:
13 May 1820
Utica, Oneida County, NY
D:
4 Apr 1900
York, Livingston County, NY
Harriet Russ
1823-1874
Harriet Russ
B:
1823
M:
26 Dec 1844
Livingston County, NY
D:
5 May 1874
Louise Johnson
1842-1902
Louise Johnson
B:
1842
M:
27 Jun 1877
New York state
D:
1902
Warren Cooley
1823-1904
Warren Cooley
B:
16 May 1823
Utica, Oneida County, NY
D:
17 May 1904
Madison, Dane County, WI
Harriet Isabella Martin
1823-1877
Harriet Isabella Martin
B:
2 Aug 1823
Gloucestershire, England
M:
5 Nov 1845
D:
7 Jul 1877
Walter Cooley
1825-
Walter Cooley
B:
21 Nov 1825
Utica, Oneida County, NY
Cynthia Ann Cooley
1829-1911
Cynthia Ann Cooley
B:
21 Nov 1829
Utica, Oneida County, NY
D:
23 Aug 1911
Jonesville, Hillsdale County, MI
Jason Storms
Abt 1827-1899
Jason Storms
B:
Abt 7 Dec 1827
D:
19 Feb 1899
Jonesville, Hillsdale County, MI
Henry Cooley
Abt 1831-
Henry Cooley
B:
Abt 1831
Alexander Cooley, Jr.
1788-1869
Alexander Cooley, Jr.
B:
30 Oct 1788
Utica, Oneida County, NY
D:
14 Apr 1869
Chautauqua County, NY
Lydia Soloman
1791-
Lydia Soloman
B:
15 Jun 1791
Pawling, Dutchess County, NY
M:
24 Mar 1808
Lewis County, NY
D:
Chautauqua County, NY
Robert Cooley
Abt 1792-
Robert Cooley
B:
Abt 1792
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Alexander Cooley
1763-1837
Alexander Cooley
B:
4 Jan 1763
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
6 Jul 1837
Utica, Oneida County, NY
Lydia Day
1759-1853
Lydia Day
B:
1 Nov 1759
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
21 Dec 1786
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
15 May 1853
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Festus Cooley
1765-1766
Festus Cooley
B:
4 Oct 1765
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
5 Nov 1766
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Cooley
1767-
Mary Cooley
B:
30 Aug 1767
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Persis Cooley
1769-1777
Persis Cooley
B:
8 Jun 1769
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
25 Oct 1777
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Parents
Benjamin Stebbins, Jr.
1702-1783
Mary Day
1706-1796
Mary Stebbins
1726-1794
Mary Stebbins
B:
7 Nov 1726
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
15 May 1794
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Lieut. Roger Cooley
1719-1802
Lieut. Roger Cooley
B:
21 Sep 1719
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
4 Aug 1748
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
D:
6 Jun 1802
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA