BornMatches 751 to 800 of 810 «Prev «1 ... 12 13 14 15 16 17 Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Born |
Person ID |
751 |
Clark, Lillie |
19 Oct 1893 | Teton City, Fremont County, ID | I336931 |
752 |
Fritz, Albin Stephen |
19 Oct 1894 | Greenock Township, Bruce, ON, Canada | I1764 |
753 |
Johnson, William Grant |
19 Oct 1894 | | I388250 |
754 |
Nelson, Hugh Devere |
19 Oct 1894 | Mt. Pleasant, Sanpete County, UT | I268058 |
755 |
Thompson, Mary Blatchley |
19 Oct 1894 | Middletown, Middlesex County, CT | I589512 |
756 |
Tripp, Richard Bagg |
19 Oct 1894 | | I472645 |
757 |
Haney, Myrtle Agnes |
19 Oct 1895 | Burrton, Harvey County, KS | I233716 |
758 |
McVey, George Walter |
19 Oct 1895 | Midway, Spencer County, IN | I180583 |
759 |
Turner, Robert William |
19 Oct 1895 | Bluffdale, Salt Lake County, UT | I29737 |
760 |
Clement, Albert Nephi |
19 Oct 1896 | Fairview, Sanpete County, UT | I13768 |
761 |
Elder, Nancy |
19 Oct 1896 | | I257420 |
762 |
Reed, Francis R. |
19 Oct 1896 | | I150209 |
763 |
Tuttle, Joseph Howard |
19 Oct 1896 | Bountiful, Davis County, UT | I30129 |
764 |
Goodman, Ethel Afton |
19 Oct 1897 | Beaverdam, Hanover County, VA | I14988 |
765 |
Stoutenburg, Lillian Ara |
19 Oct 1897 | Princeton, Bureau County, IL | I168884 |
766 |
Hoffman, Ella Cora |
19 Oct 1898 | Kane, Big Horn County, WY | I291273 |
767 |
Hughes, Rosemary |
19 Oct 1898 | | I503248 |
768 |
Morgan, Catherine |
19 Oct 1898 | Springville, Utah County, UT | I28421 |
769 |
Jackson, Mary Louise |
19 Oct 1899 | Lamb's Creek, Tioga County, PA | I361483 |
770 |
Burrows, Dorothy |
19 Oct 1900 | | I404543 |
771 |
Johnson, Eugene Demont |
19 Oct 1900 | Cedar Fort, Utah County, UT | I516170 |
772 |
Reynolds, Hazel May |
19 Oct 1900 | Brooklyn, Kings County, NY | I298252 |
773 |
Aspinwall, Ruth Ellen |
19 Oct 1901 | Manchester, Kingsbury County, SD | I176822 |
774 |
Boyd, Kathleen |
19 Oct 1901 | Pine Bluff, Jefferson County, AR | I298785 |
775 |
Christensen, Otto |
19 Oct 1901 | | I307979 |
776 |
King, George Sydney |
19 Oct 1901 | Atlanta, Fulton County, GA | I205669 |
777 |
Kraft, William August |
19 Oct 1901 | Rock Springs, Sweetwater County, WY | I175477 |
778 |
Walker, Levi A. (Lee) |
19 Oct 1901 | Grand Forks, Grand Forks County, ND | I459228 |
779 |
Howlett, Earle Leroy |
19 Oct 1902 | Hampden, Hampden County, MA | I221218 |
780 |
McGowan, Evelyn Blanche |
19 Oct 1903 | Chicago, Cook County, IL | I40700 |
781 |
Nichols, Mary |
19 Oct 1903 | Brigham City, Box Elder County, UT | I32625 |
782 |
Black, David Owen |
19 Oct 1904 | Fruitland, San Juan County, NM | I7571 |
783 |
Meek, Cornelia |
19 Oct 1904 | Portland, Multnomah County, OR | I298698 |
784 |
Peterson, Grant Leonard |
19 Oct 1904 | Mecca, Trumbull County, OH | I483583 |
785 |
Bowman, Charlotte Ruth |
19 Oct 1906 | West Montrose. Waterloo Region, ON, Canada | I381858 |
786 |
Draper, Daniel S. |
19 Oct 1906 | Elk Point, Union County, SD | I637147 |
787 |
Swing, Suzanne Isham |
19 Oct 1906 | | I698116 |
788 |
Day, Claude Wendell |
19 Oct 1907 | Albany, Orleans County, VT | I117138 |
789 |
Smith, Glennie |
19 Oct 1907 | Snowflake, Navajo County, AZ | I10931 |
790 |
Hunter, John Baptiste Jr. |
19 Oct 1909 | Bourne, Baker County, OR | I172690 |
791 |
Kidder, Donald Lavois (Louvoiur) |
19 Oct 1910 | Athena, Umatilla County, OR | I243548 |
792 |
Mullin, Daniel J |
19 Oct 1910 | Gagetown, Tuscola County, MI | I666456 |
793 |
Pugh, Austin Delwyn |
19 Oct 1911 | Kanab, Kane County, UT | I6020 |
794 |
Day, Graham |
19 Oct 1912 | Mount Vernon, Knox County, OH | I588559 |
795 |
Payne, Frank Tinker |
19 Oct 1913 | | I172832 |
796 |
Edgerton, James Harding |
19 Oct 1915 | West Granby, Hartford County, CT | I463567 |
797 |
Hinman, Mable E. |
19 Oct 1915 | | I568524 |
798 |
Herzog, Madalyn Kathryn |
19 Oct 1916 | | I676062 |
799 |
Garrett, Lewis Alonzo |
19 Oct 1917 | Zebulon, Pike, GA | I14944 |
800 |
Omstead, Opal Alta |
19 Oct 1917 | Fresno, Fresno County, CA | I226898 |
«Prev «1 ... 12 13 14 15 16 17 Next»
|