BornMatches 1 to 50 of 927 1 2 3 4 5 ... 19» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Born |
Person ID |
1 |
Goodspeed, Alice |
9 Aug 1576 | Wingrave, Buckinghamshire, England | I38819 |
2 |
Bigge, Smalhope |
9 Aug 1585 | | I664264 |
3 |
Leverett, Jane |
9 Aug 1613 | England | I410925 |
4 |
Hovey, Daniel |
9 Aug 1618 | Waltham Abbey, Essex, England | I219845 |
5 |
Hoyt, Deborah |
9 Aug 1620 | Upwey, Dorsetshire, England | I112392 |
6 |
Hall, Sarah |
9 Aug 1622 | Kent County, England | I85404 |
7 |
Chandler, Captain Thomas |
9 Aug 1628 | Bishop's Stortford, Hertfordshire, England | I66149 |
8 |
Wheeler, Sarah |
Bef 10 Aug 1628 | Cranfield, Bedfordshire, England | I519962 |
9 |
Post, Joseph |
9 Aug 1633 | Otham, Kent, England | I197101 |
10 |
Wait, Isaac |
9 Aug 1638 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I58023 |
11 |
Fitzrandolph, Nathaniel |
9 Aug 1640 | Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA | I103856 |
12 |
Ludlam, Joseph |
9 Aug 1643 | Hog Island, Southampton, Suffolk County, NY | I580692 |
13 |
Payton, Sarah Greenough |
9 Aug 1643 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I85750 |
14 |
Wellington, Joseph |
9 Aug 1643 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I64884 |
15 |
Parsons, Thomas |
9 Aug 1645 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I85230 |
16 |
Hall, Sarah |
9 Aug 1646 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I138845 |
17 |
Lawrence, Martha |
9 Aug 1646 | Milford, Worcester County, MA | I313156 |
18 |
Woodland, Elizabeth (Thankful) |
9 Aug 1646 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I286943 |
19 |
Blauvelt, Hendrick Gerritszen |
Abt 9 Aug 1648 | | I252288 |
20 |
Glass, Wybra Lydia |
9 Aug 1649 | Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA | I105755 |
21 |
Hull, Sarah |
9 Aug 1654 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I47880 |
22 |
Owen, Nathaniel |
9 Aug 1656 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I19108 |
23 |
Adams, Sarah |
9 Aug 1657 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I649940 |
24 |
Brown, Jane |
9 Aug 1657 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I118789 |
25 |
Morrill, Aaron |
9 Aug 1658 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I82794 |
26 |
Allen, John |
9 Aug 1659 | Ipswich, Essex County, MA | I111563 |
27 |
Hastings, Benjamin |
9 Aug 1659 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I59160 |
28 |
Mott, Elizabeth |
9 Aug 1659 | Portsmouth, Newport County, RI | I649572 |
29 |
Balch, Freeborn |
9 Aug 1660 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I287962 |
30 |
Hewins, Mary |
9 Aug 1660 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I410010 |
31 |
Taylor, Thomas |
9 Aug 1660 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I95066 |
32 |
Walker, Mary |
9 Aug 1661 | Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA | I499112 |
33 |
Osborn, Esther |
9 Aug 1662 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I48090 |
34 |
Burbean, John |
9 Aug 1663 | Woburn, Middlesex County, MA | I71641 |
35 |
Loring, Jane |
9 Aug 1663 | Hingham, Plymouth County, MA | I602555 |
36 |
Hawes, Joseph |
9 Aug 1664 | Dedham, Norfolk County, MA | I630741 |
37 |
Loring, Hannah |
9 Aug 1664 | Hull, Plymouth County, MA | I80197 |
38 |
Smith, Thomas |
9 Aug 1664 | Providence, Providence County, RI | I514206 |
39 |
Everett, Elizabeth |
9 Aug 1665 | Dedham, Norfolk County, MA | I504399 |
40 |
Freeman, Deborah |
9 Aug 1665 | Sandwich, Barnstable County, MA | I73532 |
41 |
French, Hannah |
9 Aug 1665 | Ipswich, Essex County, MA | I409227 |
42 |
Cruttenden, Isaac |
9 Aug 1666 | Guilford, New Haven County, CT | I72462 |
43 |
Fairfield, Elizabeth |
9 Aug 1666 | Wenham, Essex County, MA | I473183 |
44 |
Huse, Thomas |
9 Aug 1666 | | I615864 |
45 |
Woodward, Ezekiel (Ezeliell) |
9 Aug 1666 | Ipswich, Essex County, MA | I212995 |
46 |
Lebaron, Dr. Francis |
9 Aug 1668 | Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA | I360550 |
47 |
Parker, Sarah |
9 Aug 1668 | Reading, Middlesex County, MA | I411556 |
48 |
Smith, Mary |
9 Aug 1668 | | I505405 |
49 |
Starbuck, Nathaniel |
9 Aug 1668 | Nantucket, Nantucket County, MA | I94298 |
50 |
Cooper, Samuel |
9 Aug 1669 | Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA | I161104 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 19» Next»
ChristenedMatches 1 to 29 of 29
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Christened |
Person ID |
1 |
Watkinson, Isabella |
9 Aug 1590 | Kildwick Craven, West Riding, Yorkshire, England | I630780 |
2 |
Hovey, Daniel |
9 Aug 1618 | Waltham Abbey, Essex, England | I219845 |
3 |
Chandler, Captain Thomas |
9 Aug 1628 | Bishop's Stortford, Hertfordshire, England | I66149 |
4 |
Shepard, Sarah |
9 Aug 1633 | Stepney, Greater London, Middlesex, England | I147155 |
5 |
Hall, Deacon John |
9 Aug 1646 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I86983 |
6 |
Clark, Sarah |
9 Aug 1663 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I59038 |
7 |
Woodbury, Josiah |
9 Aug 1685 | Beverly, Essex County, MA | I698694 |
8 |
Woodbury, Richard |
9 Aug 1685 | Beverly, Essex County, MA | I698696 |
9 |
Crocker, Reliance |
9 Aug 1694 | Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA | I252116 |
10 |
Wilson, Abigail |
9 Aug 1699 | Lexington, Middlesex County, MA | I205939 |
11 |
Breed, Elizabeth |
9 Aug 1702 | Stonington, New London County, CT | I173111 |
12 |
Pinson, Sarah |
9 Aug 1713 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I261847 |
13 |
Dennis, Charles |
9 Aug 1719 | Marblehead, Essex County, MA | I549959 |
14 |
Hurd, Martha |
9 Aug 1730 | Woodbury, Litchfield County, CT | I699321 |
15 |
Avery, Benjamin |
9 Aug 1741 | First Church, Groton, New London County, CT | I341901 |
16 |
Avery, Ensign Daniel Sr. |
9 Aug 1741 | Groton, New London County, CT | I167339 |
17 |
Spencer, Zachariah |
9 Aug 1741 | | I671335 |
18 |
Hungerford, Uriah |
9 Aug 1747 | Millington, Middlesex County, CT | I599140 |
19 |
Willis, Abigail |
9 Aug 1752 | | I226103 |
20 |
Willis, Hannah |
9 Aug 1752 | | I226177 |
21 |
Willis, Lemuel |
9 Aug 1752 | | I226176 |
22 |
Willis, Rebeckah |
9 Aug 1752 | | I226175 |
23 |
Leavenworth, Amos |
9 Aug 1753 | | I77118 |
24 |
Phelps, Daniel |
9 Aug 1761 | Hebron, Tolland County, CT | I5009 |
25 |
Walker, Esther |
9 Aug 1761 | Woodbury, Litchfield County, CT | I46278 |
26 |
Dickinson, Pamelia Partridge |
9 Aug 1767 | Pittsfield, Berkshire County, MA | I287652 |
27 |
Hurd, Elijah |
9 Aug 1767 | Lanesborough, Berkshire County, MA | I225088 |
28 |
Hull, William |
9 Aug 1779 | Killingworth, Middlesex County, CT | I194767 |
29 |
Burgess, Charlotte |
9 Aug 1787 | Kirkmichael, Dumfrieshire, Scotland | I681366 |
DiedMatches 1 to 50 of 567 1 2 3 4 5 ... 12» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Died |
Person ID |
1 |
Simkinson, Dorothy |
Aft 08 Aug 1592 | | I54350 |
2 |
Vessey, Thomas |
9 Aug 1639 | Little Baddow, Essex, England | I217495 |
3 |
Burr, Jonathan |
9 Aug 1641 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I80128 |
4 |
Clapp, Waitstill |
9 Aug 1643 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I120027 |
5 |
Smith, Reverend Henry |
9 Aug 1648 | Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT | I56869 |
6 |
Morehouse, Thomas |
9 Aug 1658 | Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT | I130221 |
7 |
Smith, daughter |
9 Aug 1661 | | I166816 |
8 |
Dowd, Elizabeth |
9 Aug 1669 | Guilford, New Haven County, CT | I121394 |
9 |
Shore, Catharine |
9 Aug 1670 | Milford, New Haven County, CT | I124118 |
10 |
Wellman, William |
9 Aug 1671 | Killingworth, Middlesex County, CT | I36936 |
11 |
Davis, Nicholas |
9 Aug 1672 | Horsemonden, Kent, England | I205123 |
12 |
Dixey, John |
9 Aug 1673 | Swansea, Bristol County, MA | I325571 |
13 |
Flynt, Mary |
9 Aug 1673 | | I409036 |
14 |
Stone, child |
9 Aug 1674 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I94703 |
15 |
Pierson, Reverend Abraham |
9 Aug 1678 | Branford, New Haven County, CT | I142138 |
16 |
Skinner, Ann |
9 Aug 1680 | | I203563 |
17 |
Symonds, Sarah |
9 Aug 1681 | | I664344 |
18 |
Dunck, Thomas Sr. |
9 Aug 1683 | Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT | I623818 |
19 |
Dunk, Thomas |
9 Aug 1683 | | I507283 |
20 |
Pantry, John |
9 Aug 1683 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I56924 |
21 |
Tuttle, Hannah (Ann) |
9 Aug 1683 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I56887 |
22 |
Fillebrown, Anna |
9 Aug 1685 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I122160 |
23 |
Gerrish, Captain William |
9 Aug 1687 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I121361 |
24 |
Gaylord, Walter |
9 Aug 1689 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I18029 |
25 |
Clark, Sarah |
9 Aug 1690 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I51744 |
26 |
Copeland, Ephraim |
9 Aug 1690 | Nantucket, Nantucket County, MA | I72286 |
27 |
Wells, Samuel |
9 Aug 1690 | Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA | I51732 |
28 |
Rice, Timothy |
9 Aug 1692 | Concord, Middlesex County, MA | I50128 |
29 |
Wilkinson, Captain Lawrence |
9 Aug 1692 | Providence, Providence County, RI | I259253 |
30 |
Thayer, Thomas Jr. |
9 Aug 1693 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I95264 |
31 |
Cooley, daughter |
9 Aug 1694 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I254406 |
32 |
Ward, Deborah |
9 Aug 1697 | Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA | I138603 |
33 |
Pierson, Thomas |
9 Aug 1698 | Newark, Essex County, NJ | I142139 |
34 |
Austin, John |
9 Aug 1702 | Suffield, Hartford County, CT | I75680 |
35 |
Merry, John |
9 Aug 1702 | Northampton, Hampshire County, MA | I265464 |
36 |
Elizabeth |
9 Aug 1704 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I122093 |
37 |
Pomeroy, Ebenezer |
9 Aug 1709 | Hampshire County, MA | I223908 |
38 |
Huntley, Solomon |
9 Aug 1712 | Lyme, New London County, CT | I247400 |
39 |
Otis, Sarah |
9 Aug 1715 | Scituate, Plymouth County, MA | I604434 |
40 |
Sikes, Mary |
9 Aug 1715 | Suffield, Hartford County, CT | I75727 |
41 |
Leonard, Joseph |
9 Aug 1716 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I69516 |
42 |
Hamlin, John |
9 Aug 1717 | | I74798 |
43 |
Treat, Joseph |
9 Aug 1721 | Milford, New Haven County, CT | I95591 |
44 |
Estes, Matthew |
9 Aug 1723 | Dover, Strafford County, NH | I230454 |
45 |
Gorton, Samuel |
9 Aug 1723 | sea | I261186 |
46 |
Lynde, Hannah |
9 Aug 1725 | | I136881 |
47 |
Meacham, John |
9 Aug 1725 | | I469343 |
48 |
Phelps, Sarah |
9 Aug 1725 | | I48588 |
49 |
Baldwin, Jonathan |
9 Aug 1726 | Newark, Essex County, NJ | I363605 |
50 |
Lothrop, Susanna |
9 Aug 1726 | Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA | I93752 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 12» Next»
BuriedMatches 1 to 28 of 28
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Buried |
Person ID |
1 |
Oldfield, Alice |
9 Aug 1622 | Rowley, East Riding, Yorkshire, England | I549718 |
2 |
Tuttle, Hannah (Ann) |
9 Aug 1683 | Center Church cemetery, Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I56887 |
3 |
Betts, Mary |
9 Aug 1689 | Wethersfield Village cemetery, Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT | I90317 |
4 |
Gaylord, Walter |
9 Aug 1689 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I18029 |
5 |
Gustin, Amos Jeff |
9 Aug 1823 | Family cemetery, Marble Furnace, Adams County, OH | I481764 |
6 |
Cowley, Annie Elizabeth |
9 Aug 1872 | Logan, Cache County, UT | I30399 |
7 |
Platt, William Augustus |
9 Aug 1882 | Greenlawn cemetery, Columbus, Franklin County, OH | I36562 |
8 |
Ely, Ethel Blanch |
9 Aug 1888 | Rock Rapids, Lyon County, IA | I244545 |
9 |
Axtell, Ellen Rosella |
9 Aug 1926 | Fairview cemetery, Cambridge, Furnas County, NE | I5432 |
10 |
Story, Nelson Abraham |
9 Aug 1927 | Jericho, Chittenden County, VT | I286033 |
11 |
Judd, Lisania |
9 Aug 1929 | Panguitch, Garfield County, UT | I5308 |
12 |
Heaton, Jonathan |
9 Aug 1930 | Orderville, Kane County, UT | I19348 |
13 |
Burk, Hubert Roselle |
9 Aug 1933 | | I10456 |
14 |
Whitmore, Julia |
9 Aug 1938 | Springville, Utah County, UT | I13652 |
15 |
Keller, Urias |
9 Aug 1948 | Mink Creek, Franklin County, ID | I10638 |
16 |
Luthy, Albert Frederick |
9 Aug 1950 | Rexburg, Madison County, ID | I345325 |
17 |
Powell, John Vivan |
9 Aug 1951 | Price, Carbon County, UT | I8015 |
18 |
Shurtliff, Charles Lewis |
9 Aug 1954 | City cemetery, Provo, Utah County, UT | I6859 |
19 |
Stevenson, Mary Ellen Jane |
9 Aug 1958 | Provo, Utah County, UT | I195356 |
20 |
Holbrook, Lafayette Hinckley |
9 Aug 1969 | | I31222 |
21 |
Richardson, William "Butch" Lloyd |
9 Aug 1969 | Holy Sepulcher cemetery, Rochester, Monroe County, NY | I499801 |
22 |
Kraus, Mary Elizabeth |
9 Aug 1970 | Paola, Miami County, KS | I424922 |
23 |
Guymon, Vera |
9 Aug 1971 | City cemetery, Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ | I16587 |
24 |
Leavitt, Alice Elnora |
9 Aug 1971 | Lewiston, Cache County, UT | I30045 |
25 |
Lee, William Day |
9 Aug 1975 | Blanding City cemetery, San Juan County, UT | I476322 |
26 |
Bevans, Frank Ellsworth Jr. |
9 Aug 1977 | Cardston, AB, Canada | I27048 |
27 |
Fox, Melvin Cahill |
9 Aug 1986 | St. Edward, Boone County, NE | I496110 |
28 |
Rice, Leo Bernice |
9 Aug 1993 | Union cemetery, Smithfield Township, Bradford County, PA | I344194 |
MarriedMatches 1 to 50 of 176 1 2 3 4 Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Married |
Person ID |
1 |
Wright, John (the Eldest)
Hubbard, Olive |
9 Aug 1508 | South Weald, Kelvedon, Essex, England | I70052 I70053 |
2 |
Wakeman, John
Beauchamps, Joan |
9 Aug 1545 | | I268194 I268195 |
3 |
Wentworth, Christopher
Marbury, Catharine |
9 Aug 1583 | | I152580 I152581 |
4 |
Hutchinson, William
Marbury, Anne |
9 Aug 1612 | St. Martin Vintry, London, Middlesex Eng | I132240 I132241 |
5 |
Newton, Richard
Loker, Hannah (Anne) |
9 Aug 1636 | Bures, St. Mary, Suffolk, England | I46826 I46827 |
6 |
Saunders, John
Mungy, Mary |
9 Aug 1650 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I509970 I509971 |
7 |
Savil, William
Gannitt, Sarah (Gamitt ?) |
9 Aug 1655 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I93284 I93293 |
8 |
Brading, James
Rocke, Hannah |
9 Aug 1657 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I506383 I506384 |
9 |
Parmenter, John
Bayford, Annis Agnes |
9 Aug 1660 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I116687 I66168 |
10 |
Lawton, Thomas
Parsons, Grace |
9 Aug 1663 | | I89512 I133665 |
11 |
Hubbard, Samuel
Kirby, Sarah |
9 Aug 1673 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I47524 I47523 |
12 |
Field, Samuel
Gilbert, Sarah |
9 Aug 1676 | Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA | I73239 I73240 |
13 |
Snow, Samuel
Parker, Sarah |
9 Aug 1686 | Woburn, Middlesex County, MA | I442433 I442447 |
14 |
Dyer, Nathaniel
Parrot, Elizabeth |
9 Aug 1688 | Newport, Newport County, RI | I88814 I88857 |
15 |
Brooks, Daniel
Meriam, Ann |
9 Aug 1692 | Concord, Middlesex County, MA | I124992 I124993 |
16 |
Day, Samuel
Rowe, Rachel |
9 Aug 1692 | Gloucester, Essex County, MA | I227731 I227730 |
17 |
Owens, Jonathan
Brewster, Mary |
9 Aug 1692 | Windham, Windham County, CT | I329370 I329371 |
18 |
Hawkins, Sgt. Joseph
Gunn, Elizabeth |
9 Aug 1693 | Milford, New Haven County, CT | I48060 I167451 |
19 |
Root, Dr. Caleb
Salmon, Elizabeth |
9 Aug 1693 | Westfield, Hampden County, MA | I89047 I89078 |
20 |
Fielding, Nicholas
Cooley, Deborah |
9 Aug 1694 | New York state | I507489 I507490 |
21 |
Lamson, John
Woodbury, Abigail |
9 Aug 1694 | Beverly, Essex County, MA | I698552 I698553 |
22 |
Sampson, John
Woodbury, Abigail |
9 Aug 1694 | Beverly, Essex County, MA | I280345 I99003 |
23 |
Thresher, Francis
Hicks, Eliza |
9 Aug 1694 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I510472 I510473 |
24 |
Townsend, Joseph
Woodman, Judith |
9 Aug 1694 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I510528 I510529 |
25 |
Everard, Jonathan
Clark, Penelope |
9 Aug 1697 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I507441 I507442 |
26 |
Roof, Henry
Coulylie, Margaret |
9 Aug 1699 | New York state | I509866 I509867 |
27 |
Williams, Reverend William
Stoddard, Christian |
9 Aug 1699 | | I128757 I219485 |
28 |
Whitehead, John
Bishop, Mehitable |
9 Aug 1704 | Congregational Church, Branford, New Haven County, CT | I117762 I117757 |
29 |
Hallowell, John
Sharp, Elizabeth |
9 Aug 1709 | Darby Township, Delaware County, PA | I606662 I606663 |
30 |
Howe, Senator Nathaniel
Foote, Sarah |
9 Aug 1714 | | I54908 I54906 |
31 |
Fox, Samuel
Allen, Hester (Esther) |
9 Aug 1715 | New London, New London County, CT | I89018 I122391 |
32 |
Hatch, Isaac
Clift, Lydia |
9 Aug 1716 | Pembroke, Plymouth County, MA | I604152 I604848 |
33 |
Haynes, Deacon Josiah
Knight, Persis |
9 Aug 1721 | Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA | I327871 I327872 |
34 |
Canby, Thomas
Deyn, Jane |
9 Aug 1722 | Buckingham Monthly Meeting, Bucks County, PA | I462962 I463024 |
35 |
Penfield, John
Cornwall, Anna |
9 Aug 1724 | Middletown, Middlesex County, CT | I112034 I311508 |
36 |
Leonard, Samuel
Stanton, Lydia |
9 Aug 1730 | Griswold, New London County, CT | I435519 I323353 |
37 |
Allyn, Captain Benjamin
Loomis, Abigail |
9 Aug 1733 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I302889 I48261 |
38 |
Crosby, Thomas
Hopkins, Elizabeth |
9 Aug 1733 | Harwich, Barnstable County, MA | I560211 I538392 |
39 |
Freeborn, Gideon
Shearman, Bethia |
9 Aug 1733 | Newport, Newport County, RI | I122466 I235254 |
40 |
Soule, Ebenezer
Coomer, Susanna |
9 Aug 1733 | Plympton, Plymouth County, MA | I620926 I620927 |
41 |
Smith, Reverend James
Smith, Sarah (or Mary) |
9 Aug 1734 | Hadley, Hampshire County, MA | I37529 I37532 |
42 |
Northrup, Joseph
Hayes, Allyn |
9 Aug 1738 | Ridgefield, Fairfield County, CT | I491181 I491182 |
43 |
Stanton, Joseph
Champlin, Mary |
9 Aug 1738 | Westerly, Washington County, RI | I440644 I440645 |
44 |
Hamblen, Gershom
Almony, Hannah |
9 Aug 1739 | | I77416 I77417 |
45 |
Harmon, Benjamin
Jacques, Hannah |
9 Aug 1739 | Suffield, Hartford County, CT | I75746 I75747 |
46 |
Warner, William
Lupton, Rebecca |
9 Aug 1739 | | I334281 I334282 |
47 |
Bissell, Josiah
Bissell), Ruth (Mrs. |
9 Aug 1743 | | I318782 I319024 |
48 |
Davis, Nathaniel
Heath, Martha |
9 Aug 1749 | Amesbury, Essex County, MA | I574465 I574464 |
49 |
Phinney, Oliver Finney
Dunham, Elizabeth |
9 Aug 1749 | Hebron, Tolland County, CT | I676308 I676307 |
50 |
Beers, Daniel
Walker, Phebe |
9 Aug 1750 | Stratford, Fairfield County, CT | I46525 I17201 |
1 2 3 4 Next»
BaptismMatches 1 to 12 of 12
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Baptism |
Person ID |
1 |
Hatch, William |
9 Aug 1629 | Wye, Ashford, Kent, England | I516788 |
2 |
Dennis, Sarah |
9 Aug 1640 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I408597 |
3 |
Warham, Hepzibah |
9 Aug 1640 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I96418 |
4 |
Hall, Sarah |
9 Aug 1646 | Congregational Church, New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I138845 |
5 |
Blauvelt, Hendrick Gerritsen |
9 Aug 1648 | New York Dutch Reformed Church, New Amsterdam, New York County, NY | I250986 |
6 |
Winslow, Kenelm |
9 Aug 1668 | Scituate, Plymouth County, MA | I98799 |
7 |
Bennet (aka Phips), Spencer |
9 Aug 1685 | | I650665 |
8 |
Lawrence, Daniel |
9 Aug 1696 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I133093 |
9 |
Utter, Millicent |
9 Aug 1696 | First Congregational Church, Stonington, New London County, CT | I356352 |
10 |
Sheldon, Elihu |
9 Aug 1752 | | I306866 |
11 |
Baird, James Hyrum |
9 Aug 1856 | | I221252 |
12 |
Baird, Walter |
9 Aug 1891 | | I467865 |
|