BornMatches 1 to 50 of 839 1 2 3 4 5 ... 17» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Born |
Person ID |
1 |
Belcher, Margery |
9 Jul 1615 | Ashton, Warwickshire, England | I573016 |
2 |
Wright, James |
9 Jul 1616 | London, Greater London, England | I70033 |
3 |
Fletcher, Hannah |
9 Jul 1643 | Guilford, New Haven County, CT | I71931 |
4 |
Macy, Sarah |
9 Jul 1644 | Salisbury, Litchfield County, CT | I411076 |
5 |
Dyer, Abigail |
9 Jul 1647 | Weymouth, Norfolk County, MA | I116018 |
6 |
Dickerson, Peter |
9 Jul 1648 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I141469 |
7 |
Dickinson, Peter |
9 Jul 1648 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I408628 |
8 |
Harris, Timothy |
9 Jul 1650 | Brookline, Norfolk County, MA | I124011 |
9 |
Rogers, Thomas |
9 Jul 1652 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I438987 |
10 |
Rogers, Thomas |
9 Jul 1652 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I661124 |
11 |
Challis, John |
9 Jul 1653 | Salisbury, Essex County, MA | I119746 |
12 |
Caffinch, Mary |
9 Jul 1654 | | I647945 |
13 |
Prince, Captain Isaac |
9 Jul 1654 | Hull, Plymouth County, MA | I88082 |
14 |
Quincy, Edmund |
9 Jul 1657 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I143266 |
15 |
Ruck, Thomas |
9 Jul 1659 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I145818 |
16 |
Foote, John |
9 Jul 1660 | | I128355 |
17 |
Littlehale, Isaac |
9 Jul 1660 | Haverhill, Essex County, MA | I515090 |
18 |
Barnum, Thomas |
9 Jul 1663 | Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT | I321256 |
19 |
Beebe, Lieut. Benjamin |
9 Jul 1663 | New London, New London County, CT | I120082 |
20 |
Beebe, Hannah |
9 Jul 1663 | New London, New London County, CT | I503823 |
21 |
Winthrop, Elizabeth |
9 Jul 1663 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I153316 |
22 |
Holmes, Joseph |
9 Jul 1665 | Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA | I126286 |
23 |
Sparrow, Jonathan |
9 Jul 1665 | Eastham, Barnstable County, MA | I94086 |
24 |
Spring, Mehitable |
9 Jul 1665 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I94164 |
25 |
Cutt, Hannah |
9 Jul 1666 | Portsmouth, Newport County, RI | I96171 |
26 |
Strong, Abigail |
9 Jul 1666 | Northampton, Hampshire County, MA | I49582 |
27 |
Brown, Jabez |
9 Jul 1668 | Swansea, Bristol County, MA | I118820 |
28 |
Batchelder, Sarah |
9 Jul 1670 | Reading, Middlesex County, MA | I266032 |
29 |
Latham, William |
9 Jul 1670 | New London, New London County, CT | I137600 |
30 |
Phillips, John |
9 Jul 1670 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I366318 |
31 |
Sumner, William |
9 Jul 1670 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I149048 |
32 |
Dodge, Hannah |
9 Jul 1671 | Beverly, Essex County, MA | I652276 |
33 |
Doty, Martha |
9 Jul 1671 | Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA | I72804 |
34 |
Doty, Mary |
9 Jul 1671 | Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA | I72805 |
35 |
Doty, Mary |
9 Jul 1671 | | I332647 |
36 |
Wilcox, Ephraim |
9 Jul 1672 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I98346 |
37 |
Kingman, Elizabeth |
9 Jul 1673 | Weymouth, Norfolk County, MA | I131519 |
38 |
Collins, Susanna |
9 Jul 1674 | Lynn, Essex County, MA | I408187 |
39 |
Collins, Susanna (Lord) |
9 Jul 1674 | Lynn, Essex County, MA | I71376 |
40 |
Foote, Mary |
9 Jul 1674 | Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA | I59139 |
41 |
Leaming, Thomas |
9 Jul 1674 | Southampton, Suffolk County, NY | I91743 |
42 |
Snow, Daniel |
9 Jul 1674 | Woburn, Middlesex County, MA | I442420 |
43 |
Chandler, Jane |
9 Jul 1676 | Great Lodge, Wiltshire, England | I529887 |
44 |
Drury, Elizabeth |
9 Jul 1676 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I382693 |
45 |
Oldham, Hannah |
9 Jul 1676 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I505072 |
46 |
Churchill, Nathaniel |
9 Jul 1677 | Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT | I128657 |
47 |
Jones, Samuel |
9 Jul 1677 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I129507 |
48 |
Phelps, Hezekiah |
9 Jul 1677 | Westfield, Hampden County, MA | I48827 |
49 |
Estes, Philadelphia |
9 Jul 1679 | Lynn, Essex County, MA | I230462 |
50 |
Hubbard, Judith |
9 Jul 1679 | Salisbury, Essex County, MA | I684242 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 17» Next»
ChristenedMatches 1 to 33 of 33
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Christened |
Person ID |
1 |
Hayward, Samuel |
9 Jul 1650 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I46998 |
2 |
Cushing, Reverend Jeremiah |
9 Jul 1654 | Hingham, Plymouth County, MA | I80204 |
3 |
House, William |
9 Jul 1671 | Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT | I205010 |
4 |
Thorne, Christian |
9 Jul 1689 | North Molton, Devonshire, England | I224911 |
5 |
Leach, William |
9 Jul 1693 | New London, New London County, CT | I242742 |
6 |
Leach, William |
9 Jul 1693 | | I656543 |
7 |
Avery, Ebenezer Esq. |
9 Jul 1704 | Groton, New London County, CT | I137596 |
8 |
Spencer, Grace |
9 Jul 1704 | East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT | I214557 |
9 |
Spencer, John |
9 Jul 1704 | Haddam, Middlesex County, CT | I47370 |
10 |
Rogers, David |
9 Jul 1727 | Branford, New Haven County, CT | I247677 |
11 |
Tilden, Mary Ann |
9 Jul 1728 | Lebanon, New London County, CT | I214255 |
12 |
Streeter, Samuel |
9 Jul 1730 | Hopkinton, Middlesex County, MA | I247084 |
13 |
Cheney, Hannah |
9 Jul 1738 | Sturbridge, Worcester County, MA | I353513 |
14 |
Cheney, Hannah |
9 Jul 1738 | Sturbridge, Worcester County, MA | I441192 |
15 |
Knight, Jerusha |
9 Jul 1738 | Newent Congregational Church, Lisbon, New London County, CT | I263879 |
16 |
Hopkins, Hannah |
9 Jul 1755 | Mansfield, Tolland County, CT | I325963 |
17 |
Anderson, Thomas |
9 Jul 1758 | Mansfield, Tolland County, CT | I282914 |
18 |
Archer, Thomas |
9 Jul 1758 | Suffield, Hartford County, CT | I360600 |
19 |
Hopkins, Lydia |
9 Jul 1758 | Harwich, Barnstable County, MA | I538405 |
20 |
Walker, Elizabeth |
9 Jul 1758 | Woodbury, Litchfield County, CT | I46091 |
21 |
Doty, Rebecca |
9 Jul 1769 | Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT | I224638 |
22 |
Lovitt, Lydia |
9 Jul 1769 | Yarmouth County, NS, Canada | I548798 |
23 |
Martin, Eunice |
9 Jul 1775 | Woodbury, Litchfield County, CT | I37844 |
24 |
Martin, Reuben |
9 Jul 1775 | Woodbury, Litchfield County, CT | I37845 |
25 |
Shepard, Orel |
9 Jul 1782 | West Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I258486 |
26 |
Kent, Peggy |
9 Jul 1786 | Suffield, Hartford County, CT | I229344 |
27 |
Woolsey, John |
9 Jul 1786 | Presbyterian Church, Bedford, Westchester County, NY | I668131 |
28 |
Flagg, Henry Clapp |
9 Jul 1820 | Second Church, Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I213942 |
29 |
Flagg, Mary |
9 Jul 1820 | Second Church, Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I213941 |
30 |
Fritz, Joseph |
9 Jul 1891 | Chepstow, Bruce, ON, Canada | I94 |
31 |
Fritz, Peter Simon |
9 Jul 1891 | Chepstow, Bruce, ON, Canada | I298 |
32 |
Fritz, Thomas James Joseph |
9 Jul 1891 | Chepstow, Bruce, ON, Canada | I96 |
33 |
Burnham, Nora Tamson |
9 Jul 1893 | | I16460 |
DiedMatches 1 to 50 of 528 1 2 3 4 5 ... 11» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Died |
Person ID |
1 |
Stowe, Joanne |
9 Jul 1630 | Halifax, West Yorkshire, England | I111974 |
2 |
Bicknell, Agnes |
9 Jul 1643 | | I131233 |
3 |
Partridge, Jane |
9 Jul 1645 | Lynn, Essex County, MA | I174298 |
4 |
Lincoln, Mordecai |
9 Jul 1655 | Hingham, Plymouth County, MA | I135846 |
5 |
Allen, Leah |
9 Jul 1657 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I224873 |
6 |
Sackett, Simon Jr. |
9 Jul 1659 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I250899 |
7 |
Dix, Edward |
9 Jul 1660 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I84887 |
8 |
Dingley, John |
9 Jul 1665 | Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA | I161655 |
9 |
Goddard, Thomas |
9 Jul 1667 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I69391 |
10 |
Mitchell, Rev. Jonathan |
9 Jul 1668 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I93680 |
11 |
Fletcher, Grizzell |
9 Jul 1669 | Chelmsford, Middlesex County, MA | I127129 |
12 |
Newman, William |
9 Jul 1673 | Stamford, Fairfield County, CT | I639901 |
13 |
Hosley, James |
9 Jul 1677 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I508352 |
14 |
Dutton, Mary |
9 Jul 1678 | Billerica, Middlesex County, MA | I72920 |
15 |
Hamlet, Jacob |
9 Jul 1678 | Billerica, Middlesex County, MA | I264056 |
16 |
Cummings, Elizabeth |
9 Jul 1679 | Ipswich, Essex County, MA | I232145 |
17 |
Clifton, Thomas |
9 Jul 1681 | Newport, Newport County, RI | I203714 |
18 |
Dewey, Joseph |
9 Jul 1682 | Westfield, Hampden County, MA | I62082 |
19 |
Palmer, son |
9 Jul 1688 | Stonington, New London County, CT | I524125 |
20 |
Thamazin |
9 Jul 1689 | Concord, Middlesex County, MA | I44838 |
21 |
Brooks, Tamsen |
9 Jul 1689 | Concord, Middlesex County, MA | I567090 |
22 |
Colton, Sarah |
9 Jul 1689 | Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA | I44797 |
23 |
Lay, Robert |
9 Jul 1689 | Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT | I121020 |
24 |
Pease, Abigail |
9 Jul 1689 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I141645 |
25 |
Edson, Deacon Samuel |
9 Jul 1692 | Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA | I57250 |
26 |
Cooper, Rachel |
9 Jul 1694 | Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA | I58992 |
27 |
Mary |
Aft 8 Jul 1700 | | I601325 |
28 |
Merriman, Corporal Caleb |
9 Jul 1703 | Wallingford, New Haven County, CT | I128933 |
29 |
Huggins, John |
9 Jul 1704 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I76395 |
30 |
Jones, Sarah |
9 Jul 1705 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I115501 |
31 |
Hastings, Jeranah |
9 Jul 1706 | Northampton, Hampshire County, MA | I162165 |
32 |
Trumbull, Joseph |
9 Jul 1706 | Suffield, Hartford County, CT | I342473 |
33 |
Parsons, Joseph |
9 Jul 1708 | Northampton, Hampshire County, MA | I85205 |
34 |
Parsons, Samuel |
9 Jul 1708 | Northampton, Hampshire County, MA | I85202 |
35 |
Foster, Deacon Jacob |
9 Jul 1710 | Ipswich, Essex County, MA | I78548 |
36 |
Comey, Mary |
9 Jul 1712 | Sherborn, Middlesex County, MA | I142474 |
37 |
Sarah |
9 Jul 1713 | Sherborn, Middlesex County, MA | I122000 |
38 |
Gilbert, John |
9 Jul 1713 | | I423601 |
39 |
Flint, Edward |
9 Jul 1714 | | I589804 |
40 |
Pettibone, Isaac |
9 Jul 1715 | | I228283 |
41 |
Mayo, Joseph |
9 Jul 1717 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I81160 |
42 |
Waite, Sarah |
9 Jul 1718 | Lyme, New London County, CT | I173289 |
43 |
Hubbard, Maria |
9 Jul 1719 | Middletown, Middlesex County, CT | I295523 |
44 |
Hubbard, Mary |
9 Jul 1719 | Middletown, Middlesex County, CT | I295519 |
45 |
Freeman, Elizabeth |
Bef 10 Jul 1723 | Norwich, New London County, CT | I122912 |
46 |
True, Mary |
Aft 8 Jul 1723 | Salisbury, Essex County, MA | I206673 |
47 |
Eames, John |
9 Jul 1724 | Groton, Middlesex County, MA | I504383 |
48 |
Gorham, Ensign Joseph |
9 Jul 1726 | Yarmouth, Barnstable County, MA | I68406 |
49 |
Folger, Dorcas |
Aft 8 Jul 1728 | | I126104 |
50 |
Gunnison, Deborah |
Aft 8 Jul 1728 | | I628299 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 11» Next»
BuriedMatches 1 to 31 of 31
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Buried |
Person ID |
1 |
Wait, George |
9 Jul 1619 | Rigsby-With-Ailby, Lincolnshire, England | I58017 |
2 |
Wait, Nicholas |
9 Jul 1619 | Rigsby-With-Ailby, Lincolnshire, England | I58016 |
3 |
Hill, Avis |
9 Jul 1884 | Charleston, Wasatch County, UT | I339051 |
4 |
King, Joseph Warren |
9 Jul 1885 | Suffield, Hartford County, CT | I246816 |
5 |
Thatcher, Phebe Jane |
9 Jul 1899 | Rosedale cemetery, Orange, Essex County, NJ | I355908 |
6 |
Egan, Annie Tamson |
9 Jul 1908 | City cemetery, Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT | I11528 |
7 |
Paxman, Martha Eleanor |
9 Jul 1908 | Nephi, Juab County, UT | I346398 |
8 |
Rice, Martha Deseret |
9 Jul 1911 | Cowley, Big Horn County, WY | I15291 |
9 |
Vevers, Bertha Annis |
9 Jul 1915 | Wasatch Lawn, Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT | I30476 |
10 |
Tolman, Judson Adonirum |
9 Jul 1916 | Bountiful, Davis County, UT | I27769 |
11 |
Woodward, James Comfort |
9 Jul 1919 | Orangeville, Emery County, UT | I175968 |
12 |
Bigler, Mark Samuel |
9 Jul 1931 | Wilford, Fremont County, ID | I30015 |
13 |
Marler, Lella Ernestine |
9 Jul 1951 | Ogden, Weber County, UT | I351216 |
14 |
Willie, Dale Holbrook |
9 Jul 1951 | Malad, Oneida County, ID | I30244 |
15 |
Webster, Francis (Frank) Melvin |
9 Jul 1954 | Riverhurst cemetery, Endicott, Broome County, NY | I179535 |
16 |
Vaughn, Mildred Emma |
9 Jul 1956 | Maple Hill cemetery, Hinckley, Medina County, OH | I526664 |
17 |
Brown, Marinda |
9 Jul 1958 | Hyrum, Cache County, UT | I10724 |
18 |
Shurtleff, Warren L. |
9 Jul 1958 | Pocatello, Bannock County, ID | I6952 |
19 |
Rose, Paul Russell |
9 Jul 1962 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT | I16279 |
20 |
Shurtz, Sarah Edith |
9 Jul 1963 | Lake Hills cemetery, Sandy, Salt Lake County, UT | I345364 |
21 |
Adams, Inger Dot |
9 Jul 1966 | Lehi, Utah County, UT | I356100 |
22 |
Morley, Ella Delphia |
9 Jul 1966 | Springville, Utah County, UT | I9317 |
23 |
Sauer, William Frederick |
9 Jul 1966 | Mountain View cemetery, Reno, Washoe County, NV | I298871 |
24 |
Huntsman, Cleon |
9 Jul 1973 | | I8073 |
25 |
Apedaile, William Trustrum Walker |
9 Jul 1976 | Sunset cemetery, Billings, Yellowstone County, MT | I433055 |
26 |
Prentice, Mary Adeline (Madeline) |
9 Jul 1981 | | I520315 |
27 |
Hooker, Hertha Howell |
9 Jul 1984 | New Sweden cemetery, Idaho Falls, Bonneville County, ID | I178965 |
28 |
Heinrich, Alice Wilhelmina |
9 Jul 1988 | St. Paul's Lutheran cemetery, Erbsville, Waterloo Region, ON, Canada | I675222 |
29 |
Hunting, Melba Dorothy |
9 Jul 1993 | Little Butte cemetery, Jefferson County, ID | I230016 |
30 |
Smith, Albert Krehl |
9 Jul 1993 | Wasatch Lawn, Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT | I28550 |
31 |
Lawrence, Dale Edwards |
9 Jul 1997 | Fallon, Churchill County, NV | I237913 |
MarriedMatches 1 to 50 of 182 1 2 3 4 Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Married |
Person ID |
1 |
Chenery, John
Bridgeman, Agnes |
9 Jul 1570 | Exning, Suffolk, England | I58598 I58599 |
2 |
Narracot, James
Chapin, Joane |
9 Jul 1611 | Paignton, Devonshire, England | I37362 I35533 |
3 |
Hatch, William
Young, Jane |
9 Jul 1624 | England | I125729 I441512 |
4 |
Learned, Isaac
Stearns, Mary |
9 Jul 1646 | Woburn, Middlesex County, MA | I55099 I55100 |
5 |
Atkins, Henry
Atkins), Elizabeth (Mrs. |
9 Jul 1647 | Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA | I425232 I503487 |
6 |
Downer, Joseph
Knight, Mary |
9 Jul 1660 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I236875 I236876 |
7 |
Almy, Christopher
Cornell, Elizabeth |
9 Jul 1661 | Newport, Newport County, RI | I306273 I306274 |
8 |
Brown, Samuel
Mattock, Mary |
9 Jul 1661 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I138376 I138375 |
9 |
Green, Abraham
Swett, Esther |
9 Jul 1668 | Hampton, Rockingham County, NH | I125354 I125353 |
10 |
Hammond, William
Bartram, Elizabeth |
9 Jul 1672 | Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA | I573295 I573296 |
11 |
Cotton, Reverend Seaborn
Wade, Prudence |
9 Jul 1673 | | I71509 I72375 |
12 |
Preston, Deacon Eliasaph
Wilcoxson, Mary |
9 Jul 1673 | Stratford, Fairfield County, CT | I44784 I146481 |
13 |
Hawke, Captain James
Jacob, Sarah |
9 Jul 1678 | Hingham, Plymouth County, MA | I124178 I129286 |
14 |
Mott, Adam
Stillwell, Mary |
9 Jul 1678 | Gravesend, Kings County, NY | I244829 I244830 |
15 |
Livingston, Robert
Schuyler, Alida |
9 Jul 1679 | | I363652 I363653 |
16 |
Johnson, Caleb
Bent, Agnes |
9 Jul 1684 | Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA | I410570 I446186 |
17 |
McCarty, John
Harmon, Ann |
9 Jul 1684 | Staten Island, New York City, NY | I508974 I508975 |
18 |
Ely, Deacon Joseph
Riley, Mary |
9 Jul 1685 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I3002 I3855 |
19 |
Berry, William
Walley, Naomi |
9 Jul 1686 | Middletown, Dauphin County, PA | I506205 I506206 |
20 |
Smith, Philip Jr.
Bliss, Mary |
9 Jul 1687 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I44910 I58899 |
21 |
Merriman, Corporal Caleb
Preston, Mary |
9 Jul 1690 | Wallingford, New Haven County, CT | I128933 I140017 |
22 |
Frost, Thomas
Johnson, Hannah |
9 Jul 1691 | Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA | I191076 I409278 |
23 |
Temple, Isaac
Howell, Prudence |
9 Jul 1691 | Concord, Middlesex County, MA | I532849 I532850 |
24 |
Thomas, Edmond
Souward, Mary |
9 Jul 1694 | New York state | I510418 I510419 |
25 |
Smith, Nathaniel
Dickinson, Esther |
9 Jul 1696 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I93948 I72688 |
26 |
Hurlbert, Nathan
Blinn, Mary |
9 Jul 1699 | Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT | I128547 I128548 |
27 |
Stone, Sgt. Joseph
Scranton, Mary |
9 Jul 1699 | | I94667 I146458 |
28 |
Van Eps, Jan Baptist
Glen, Helena |
9 Jul 1699 | Schenectady, Albany County, NY | I306091 I306090 |
29 |
Prescott, Dr. Jonathan Jr.
Bulkeley, Rebecca |
9 Jul 1701 | Concord, Middlesex County, MA | I143182 I71633 |
30 |
Curtis, Sgt. Nathaniel
Howe, Sarah |
9 Jul 1702 | | I87113 I87114 |
31 |
Nash, Samuel
Brown, Mary |
9 Jul 1705 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I277213 I277214 |
32 |
Crippen, Jabez
Fuller, Thankful |
9 Jul 1707 | Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA | I198726 I167858 |
33 |
Lamb, Jonathan
Death, Lydia |
9 Jul 1708 | Framingham, Middlesex County, MA | I79540 I120902 |
34 |
Batchelder, John
Rea, Sarah |
9 Jul 1709 | | I85576 I617027 |
35 |
Paine, Samuel
Perrin, Ruth |
9 Jul 1709 | Pomfret, Windham County, CT | I505108 I574700 |
36 |
Allen, Eleazer
Battelle, Mary |
9 Jul 1712 | | I169919 I232043 |
37 |
Hunt, James
Fawcit, Rebecca |
9 Jul 1712 | | I480918 I480919 |
38 |
Pardee, John
Brockett, Abigail |
9 Jul 1712 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I311694 I118773 |
39 |
Spencer, David
Calkins, Abigail |
9 Jul 1712 | Lebanon, New London County, CT | I311057 I119741 |
40 |
Andrews, John
Andrews, Patience |
9 Jul 1713 | | I646476 I646477 |
41 |
Comstock, Thomas
Jenks, Mercy |
9 Jul 1713 | | I260931 I263219 |
42 |
Cooper, Samuel
Ashley, Mary |
9 Jul 1713 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I235360 I78759 |
43 |
Loomis, Sgt. Daniel
Mills, Hannah |
9 Jul 1713 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I36134 I82391 |
44 |
Newell, Thomas
Lee, Mary |
9 Jul 1713 | | I83309 I155266 |
45 |
Poore, Benjamin
Felt, Elizabeth |
9 Jul 1717 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I412023 I441402 |
46 |
Hough, James
Mitchell, Sarah (Newhall) |
9 Jul 1718 | Wallingford, New Haven County, CT | I126957 I127010 |
47 |
Fuller, Isaac
Lovell, Jerusha |
9 Jul 1719 | | I300747 I300748 |
48 |
Huntington, Hezekiah
Frink, Hannah |
9 Jul 1719 | Norwich, New London County, CT | I76800 I625154 |
49 |
Huntington, Hezekiah
Frink, Hannah |
9 Jul 1719 | | I656555 I656554 |
50 |
Lawrence, Benjamin
Bennett, Elizabeth |
9 Jul 1719 | Massachusetts | I120299 I132885 |
1 2 3 4 Next»
BaptismMatches 1 to 11 of 11
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Baptism |
Person ID |
1 |
Spencer, Richard |
9 Jul 1580 | Stotfold, Bedfordshire, England | I49231 |
2 |
Bates, William |
9 Jul 1607 | Lydd, Kent, England | I264506 |
3 |
Frothingham, Nathaniel |
9 Jul 1671 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I122632 |
4 |
Tuttle, Benjamin |
9 Jul 1671 | First Congregational Society, New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I155351 |
5 |
Phillips, Caleb |
9 Jul 1682 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I411821 |
6 |
Beebe, Lieut. Benjamin |
9 Jul 1693 | New London, New London County, CT | I120082 |
7 |
Long, Zechary |
9 Jul 1693 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I80137 |
8 |
Long, Zechary |
9 Jul 1693 | | I649229 |
9 |
Ford, Ann |
9 Jul 1727 | Marshfield, Plymouth County, MA | I419720 |
10 |
Bigelow, Eliza Cornelia |
9 Jul 1821 | | I304413 |
11 |
Hergott, Veronica |
9 Jul 1911 | Roman Catholic Church, St. Agatha, ON, Canada | I1634 |
ProbateMatches 1 to 1 of 1
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Probate |
Person ID |
1 |
Churchman, Hugh |
9 Jul 1644 | Lynn, Essex County, MA | I412406 |
|