BornMatches 1 to 50 of 929 1 2 3 4 5 ... 19» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Born |
Person ID |
1 |
Morse, Anthony |
9 May 1606 | Marlborough, Wiltshire, England | I83059 |
2 |
Palmer, Grace |
9 May 1612 | England | I36336 |
3 |
Lane, Andrew |
9 May 1613 | Beaminster, Dorsetshire, England | I94153 |
4 |
Westover, John |
9 May 1619 | Taunton, Somersetshire, England | I598148 |
5 |
Ingalls, John |
9 May 1624 | Skirbeck, Lincolnshire, England | I76866 |
6 |
Ripley, Abraham |
9 May 1624 | Ingelby Greehow, Yorkshire, England | I122033 |
7 |
Weld, Elizabeth |
9 May 1625 | Sudbury, Suffolk, England | I97519 |
8 |
Bowne, John |
9 May 1627 | Matlock, Derbyshire, England | I304885 |
9 |
Snow, Mark |
9 May 1628 | Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA | I54369 |
10 |
Thayer, Shadrach |
9 May 1629 | Thornbury, Gloucestershire, England | I95265 |
11 |
Ward, Obadiah |
9 May 1632 | Clerkenwell, Dorchester, England | I138601 |
12 |
Church, John |
9 May 1636 | | I51914 |
13 |
Denison, James |
9 May 1639 | East Haven, New Haven County, CT | I259182 |
14 |
Marsh, John |
9 May 1639 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I504928 |
15 |
Tompkins, Elizabeth |
9 May 1639 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I505588 |
16 |
Lewis, Edward |
9 May 1640 | Scituate, Plymouth County, MA | I105425 |
17 |
Angell, Anphillis |
9 May 1641 | Providence, Providence County, RI | I261137 |
18 |
Bursley, Ruth |
9 May 1641 | Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA | I76405 |
19 |
Crowell, Thomas |
9 May 1647 | Yarmouth, Barnstable County, MA | I342932 |
20 |
Arnold, Reverend Samuel |
9 May 1649 | Rochester, Plymouth County, MA | I113926 |
21 |
Crow, Elizabeth |
9 May 1649 | Yarmouth, Barnstable County, MA | I602543 |
22 |
Van Horn, Jannetje |
9 May 1649 | Amsterdam, Holland | I240009 |
23 |
Campfield, Matthew |
9 May 1650 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I119538 |
24 |
Prudden, Sarah |
9 May 1650 | Milford, New Haven County, CT | I76444 |
25 |
Parker, Lydia |
9 May 1653 | Scituate, Plymouth County, MA | I105358 |
26 |
Lawrence, Elizabeth |
9 May 1655 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I133122 |
27 |
Canfield, Phebe |
9 May 1656 | Milford, Worcester County, MA | I142297 |
28 |
Gerrish, Moses |
9 May 1656 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I123068 |
29 |
Saxton, Captain Joseph |
9 May 1656 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I62046 |
30 |
Wilson, Elizabeth |
9 May 1656 | Medfield, Norfolk County, MA | I46488 |
31 |
Allen, Andrew |
9 May 1657 | Andover, Essex County, MA | I71199 |
32 |
Lewis, Mary |
9 May 1657 | Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA | I135749 |
33 |
North, Lydia |
9 May 1658 | Farmington, Hartford County, CT | I62819 |
34 |
Simonds, Bethia |
9 May 1659 | Reading, Middlesex County, MA | I455043 |
35 |
Buttery, John |
9 May 1660 | Reading, Middlesex County, MA | I407712 |
36 |
Coolidge, Nathaniel |
9 May 1660 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I120288 |
37 |
Joyliffe, Hannah |
9 May 1660 | | I649031 |
38 |
Perry, Dorcas |
9 May 1661 | Sandwich, Barnstable County, MA | I530141 |
39 |
Salmon, John |
9 May 1661 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I661209 |
40 |
Alden, Elizabeth |
9 May 1662 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I71155 |
41 |
Bradford, Hannah |
9 May 1662 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I118460 |
42 |
Fuller, Samuel |
9 May 1662 | Woburn, Middlesex County, MA | I409304 |
43 |
Alvord, Jeremiah |
9 May 1663 | Northampton, Hampshire County, MA | I44882 |
44 |
Harbour, Esther |
9 May 1663 | | I363596 |
45 |
Pierce, Abigail |
9 May 1665 | | I125844 |
46 |
Snow, Elizabeth |
9 May 1666 | Eastham, Barnstable County, MA | I54372 |
47 |
Rice, Gershom |
9 May 1667 | Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA | I131447 |
48 |
Eames, John |
9 May 1668 | Woburn, Middlesex County, MA | I408750 |
49 |
Ely, Samuel |
9 May 1668 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I3005 |
50 |
Lincoln, Joshua |
9 May 1669 | Hingham, Plymouth County, MA | I135835 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 19» Next»
ChristenedMatches 1 to 38 of 38
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Christened |
Person ID |
1 |
Goodyear, Dennes (Dermis) |
9 May 1624 | Monkleigh, Devonshire, England | I126838 |
2 |
Ingalls, John |
9 May 1624 | Skirbeck, Lincolnshire, England | I76866 |
3 |
Winthrop, Martha |
9 May 1630 | Groton, Middlesex County, MA | I666002 |
4 |
Lewis, Edward |
9 May 1640 | Scituate, Plymouth County, MA | I105425 |
5 |
Viall, Hopestill |
9 May 1641 | | I510078 |
6 |
Gookin, Hannah |
9 May 1647 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I104654 |
7 |
Lewis, Mary |
9 May 1657 | Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA | I135749 |
8 |
Allen, Anne |
9 May 1658 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I128185 |
9 |
Gerrish, Mary |
9 May 1658 | | I121360 |
10 |
North, Lydia |
9 May 1658 | Farmington, Hartford County, CT | I62819 |
11 |
Ely, Samuel |
9 May 1668 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I3005 |
12 |
Porter, Esther (Hester) |
9 May 1669 | | I87701 |
13 |
Hotchkiss, Mary |
9 May 1686 | Congregational, New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I56965 |
14 |
Sanford, John |
9 May 1686 | First Congregation, New Haven County, CT | I46677 |
15 |
Smith, Samuel |
9 May 1686 | First Congregational, New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I140059 |
16 |
Otis, Christine Margaret |
9 May 1693 | Montreal, Quebec, Canada | I76534 |
17 |
Avery, Desire |
9 May 1697 | First Church, New London, New London County, CT | I517385 |
18 |
Avery, Elisha Sr. |
9 May 1697 | First Church, New London, New London County, CT | I389516 |
19 |
Gillet, Mary |
9 May 1697 | Milford, New Haven County, CT | I329527 |
20 |
Sanborn, Elizabeth |
9 May 1697 | Hampton, Rockingham County, NH | I188813 |
21 |
Lewis, Ebenezer |
9 May 1699 | Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA | I53922 |
22 |
Seymour, Elizabeth |
9 May 1701 | Second Church, Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I219962 |
23 |
Sanford, Hannah |
9 May 1728/1729 | First Congregational, Milford, New Haven County, CT | I193407 |
24 |
Wight, John |
9 May 1731 | Scotland Parish, Windham, Windham County, CT | I248609 |
25 |
Arnold, Sarah |
9 May 1736 | East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT | I594248 |
26 |
Cooley, Eunice |
9 May 1736 | Somers, Tolland County, CT | I595762 |
27 |
Torrey, David |
9 May 1736 | Mansfield, Tolland County, CT | I248314 |
28 |
Bates, Barnabus |
9 May 1742 | | I24633 |
29 |
Barnes, Phineas II |
9 May 1756 | Southington, Hartford County, CT | I25736 |
30 |
Blount, Ambrose (Blunt) |
9 May 1756 | | I189065 |
31 |
Cheney, Benjamin C. |
9 May 1763 | Wells, York County, ME | I350734 |
32 |
St. John, Eunice |
9 May 1763 | Wilton, Fairfield County, CT | I227721 |
33 |
Webster, Eldad |
9 May 1773 | Bolton, Tolland County, CT | I265627 |
34 |
Tomlinson, James |
9 May 1799 | Kirby, Malham, Yorkshire, England | I383053 |
35 |
Christman, Ann |
9 May 1802 | Palatine, Montgomery County, NY | I417813 |
36 |
Day, Hannah Hudson |
9 May 1812 | Mendham Township, Morris County, NJ | I258090 |
37 |
Cusworth, Eliza |
9 May 1824 | Lockwood, Almondbury, Yorkshire, England | I167240 |
38 |
Herbert, John William |
9 May 1857 | Ogden, Weber County, UT | I206333 |
DiedMatches 1 to 50 of 590 1 2 3 4 5 ... 12» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Died |
Person ID |
1 |
Agnes |
9 May 1509 | | I70064 |
2 |
Wright, John |
9 May 1509 | Essex County, England | I70063 |
3 |
Hopkins), Mary (Mrs. |
9 May 1613 | Hursley, Hampshire, England | I548842 |
4 |
Hoyt, Ruth |
9 May 1627 | Upwey, Dorsetshire, England | I112395 |
5 |
Taft, Elizabeth |
9 May 1627 | | I612995 |
6 |
Bradford, Governor William |
9 May 1657 | Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA | I66544 |
7 |
Buck, Margaret |
9 May 1662 | Dedham, Norfolk County, MA | I105123 |
8 |
Evarts, John |
9 May 1669 | Guilford, New Haven County, CT | I70279 |
9 |
French, Hannah |
9 May 1674 | Billerica, Middlesex County, MA | I118450 |
10 |
Huntting, Thomas |
9 May 1676 | Dedham, Norfolk County, MA | I645285 |
11 |
More, Sarah |
9 May 1676 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I409441 |
12 |
Russell, Anna |
9 May 1676 | Wallingford, New Haven County, CT | I112427 |
13 |
Waite, Jeremiah |
Bef 10 May 1677 | | I58051 |
14 |
Brown, Joseph |
9 May 1678 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I118551 |
15 |
Pierce, Anthony |
9 May 1678 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I143365 |
16 |
Shaw, Sgt. James |
Bef 10 May 1679 | Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA | I107257 |
17 |
Sutton, William |
9 May 1680 | | I675437 |
18 |
Bascomb, Thomas |
9 May 1682 | Northampton, Hampshire County, MA | I48025 |
19 |
Rose, Robert |
9 May 1683 | Stratford, Fairfield County, CT | I89134 |
20 |
Pickett, Rebecca |
9 May 1684 | | I88422 |
21 |
St. John, James (Sention) |
9 May 1684 | Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT | I130262 |
22 |
Wyman, Lieutenant John |
9 May 1684 | Woburn, Middlesex County, MA | I153610 |
23 |
Wyman, Lieut. John |
9 May 1684 | Woburn, Middlesex County, MA | I175723 |
24 |
Woodward, Peter |
9 May 1685 | Hadley, Hampshire County, MA | I124773 |
25 |
Hill, John Jr. |
9 May 1690 | Guilford, New Haven County, CT | I94776 |
26 |
Parrott, Elizabeth |
9 May 1690 | Haverhill, Essex County, MA | I153531 |
27 |
McCall, James |
9 May 1693 | Marshfield, Plymouth County, MA | I674101 |
28 |
Alice |
9 May 1694 | Dedham, Norfolk County, MA | I167805 |
29 |
Hunt, Ephraim |
9 May 1694 | | I128495 |
30 |
Clark, Thankful |
9 May 1696 | Northampton, Hampshire County, MA | I59069 |
31 |
Tower, Hester |
9 May 1700 | Hingham, Plymouth County, MA | I254643 |
32 |
Wadsworth, Sarah |
9 May 1705 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I49269 |
33 |
Lydia |
9 May 1707 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I93388 |
34 |
Trescott, Patience |
9 May 1707 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I95629 |
35 |
Brinley, Ann |
9 May 1708 | Newport, Newport County, RI | I635305 |
36 |
Addis, Ann |
9 May 1709 | Norwich, New London County, CT | I71547 |
37 |
Newell, Rebecca |
9 May 1711 | Farmington, Hartford County, CT | I62787 |
38 |
Woodford, Rebecca |
9 May 1711 | Avon, Farmington, Hartford County, CT | I73813 |
39 |
Chatfield, Mary |
9 May 1712 | | I271169 |
40 |
Eldred, Mary |
9 May 1712 | North Kingston, Washington County, RI | I512035 |
41 |
Talmadge, Enos |
9 May 1712 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I521893 |
42 |
Warner, John |
9 May 1712 | Warwick, Kent County, RI | I123524 |
43 |
Colton, Abigail (Abiel) |
9 May 1714 | Enfield, Hartford County, CT | I53711 |
44 |
Jones, Experience |
9 May 1714 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I77013 |
45 |
Ferris, Mary |
9 May 1715 | Westchester County, NY | I330152 |
46 |
Meacham, Isaac II |
9 May 1715 | Enfield, Hartford County, CT | I197190 |
47 |
Palmer, Mary |
9 May 1715 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I166075 |
48 |
Wiswall, Mary |
9 May 1715 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I153343 |
49 |
Parsons, John |
9 May 1717 | Enfield, Hartford County, CT | I55704 |
50 |
Puffer, Mathias |
9 May 1717 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I219566 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 12» Next»
BuriedMatches 1 to 31 of 31
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Buried |
Person ID |
1 |
Avery, Ephraim |
9 May 1719 | Powder Island, CT | I448012 |
2 |
Ward, Henry |
9 May 1734 | St. Stephen's Church, Cecil County, MD | I88805 |
3 |
King, Mary |
9 May 1769 | Suffield, Hartford County, CT | I45941 |
4 |
Whitebread, Robert |
9 May 1821 | Brading, Isle of Wight, Hampshire County, England | I659336 |
5 |
Hayward, Mary (Haywood) |
9 May 1846 | | I488314 |
6 |
Lackore, Sarah Lackmore |
9 May 1847 | Linden, Atchison County, MO | I356173 |
7 |
Simmons, Lydia |
9 May 1859 | Willow Grove cemetery, Armada, Macomb County, MI | I391859 |
8 |
Brown, Mary Ann |
9 May 1886 | Hebron, Washington County, UT | I189613 |
9 |
Rowley, Salmon Bostwick |
9 May 1905 | Vineland, Cumberland County, NJ | I221018 |
10 |
Davis, George |
9 May 1912 | Wilford, Fremont County, ID | I18860 |
11 |
Austin, Albert Mead |
9 May 1914 | Prospect Lawn cemetery, Hamburg, Erie County, NY | I218856 |
12 |
Clark, Ellen Louise |
Abt 9 May 1914 | Hudson, St. Croix County, WI | I211890 |
13 |
Hearn, Joseph Earl |
9 May 1917 | Tacoma, Pierce County, WA | I296080 |
14 |
Holbrook, Moses Angell |
9 May 1928 | Bountiful, Davis County, UT | I27731 |
15 |
Lance, Myron Eliphus |
9 May 1930 | Indian Canyon, Duchesne, Duchesne County, UT | I271721 |
16 |
Stowell, Cynthia |
9 May 1930 | City cemetery, Ogden, Weber County, UT | I229888 |
17 |
Knight, Hyrum Judd |
9 May 1935 | St. Johns, Apache County, AZ | I14552 |
18 |
Poole, Reuben Mack |
9 May 1940 | Menan, Jefferson County, ID | I337842 |
19 |
Taylor, Beatrice |
9 May 1946 | Ogden, Weber County, UT | I6636 |
20 |
Brown, Howard Tristram |
9 May 1950 | Canandaigua, Ontario County, NY | I193649 |
21 |
Nessen, Mary Elma |
9 May 1950 | Tremonton, Box Elder County, UT | I6320 |
22 |
Romney, Ellen Vilate |
9 May 1950 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT | I357276 |
23 |
Parker, Thomas Robert |
9 May 1953 | Clinton, Davis County, UT | I6689 |
24 |
Lytle, Mary Rosalee |
9 May 1955 | Eagar, Apache County, AZ | I10571 |
25 |
Neibaur, Charlotte |
9 May 1957 | Springville, Utah County, UT | I387699 |
26 |
Zundel, Phebe Maria |
9 May 1957 | Willard, Box Elder County, UT | I21080 |
27 |
Holbrook, Artulus |
9 May 1962 | City cemetery, Farmington, Davis County, UT | I31158 |
28 |
Englestead, Alvin |
9 May 1980 | Kanosh, Millard County, UT | I6064 |
29 |
Ditner, Joseph Frederick |
9 May 1984 | Roman Catholic cemetery, Berriedale, Burk's Falls, ON, Canada | I262396 |
30 |
Leavitt, Valeria Lydia |
9 May 1984 | Lewiston, Cache County, UT | I30048 |
31 |
Brown, Wesley LeRoy |
9 May 1991 | Hyrum, Cache County, UT | I17362 |
MarriedMatches 1 to 50 of 292 1 2 3 4 5 ... 6» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Married |
Person ID |
1 |
Hagget, Christopher
Moody, Margaret |
9 May 1589 | Moulton, Suffolk, England | I57924 I57923 |
2 |
Hopkins, Stephen
Dudley, Constance |
9 May 1599 | London, Greater London, England | I72225 I76163 |
3 |
Snowe, Nicholas
Rowles, Elizabeth |
9 May 1599 | St. Dunstan's, Middlesex, England | I103139 I103140 |
4 |
Gardner, Peter
Crooke, Rebecca |
9 May 1646 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I120406 I504504 |
5 |
Harper, Robert
Perry, Deborah |
9 May 1654 | Sandwich, Barnstable County, MA | I114420 I114421 |
6 |
Bellows, John
Wood, Mary |
9 May 1655 | Concord, Middlesex County, MA | I116608 I116609 |
7 |
Lewis, Edward
Cobb, Hannah |
9 May 1661 | Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA | I105425 I103623 |
8 |
Ross, John
Galley, Mary |
9 May 1661 | Ipswich, Essex County, MA | I509878 I509879 |
9 |
Kent, Stephen
Eleanor |
9 May 1662 | | I73135 I77847 |
10 |
Kilby, Edward
Joslin, Elizabeth |
9 May 1662 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I413880 I395421 |
11 |
Kingsley, Edward (Eldad)
Mowry, Mehitable (Morey) |
9 May 1662 | Providence, Providence County, RI | I196718 I196719 |
12 |
Smith, Edward
Angell, Anphillis |
9 May 1663 | Providence, Providence County, RI | I261136 I261137 |
13 |
Kellogg, Lieut. Joseph
Terry, Abigail Martha |
9 May 1667 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I34010 I39762 |
14 |
Bacon, Samuel
Foxwell, Martha |
9 May 1669 | Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA | I122414 I122413 |
15 |
Chubb, Thomas
Plumb, Mercy Mary |
9 May 1672 | Beverly, Essex County, MA | I115059 I115060 |
16 |
Lane, Josiah
Gill, Deborah |
9 May 1672 | Hingham, Plymouth County, MA | I324219 I324220 |
17 |
Whitehead, Samuel
Gregson, Sarah |
9 May 1676 | | I123144 I212007 |
18 |
Bailey, John
Bourne, Anna |
9 May 1677 | Marshfield, Plymouth County, MA | I561602 I561601 |
19 |
Rocket, Josiah
Twitchell, Mary |
9 May 1677 | Medfield, Norfolk County, MA | I314480 I314479 |
20 |
Rockwood, Josiah
Twitchell, Mary |
9 May 1677 | Medfield, Norfolk County, MA | I628400 I628401 |
21 |
Bradley, Peter
Christophers, Mary |
9 May 1678 | | I164885 I407326 |
22 |
Tucker, John
Riggs, Sarah |
9 May 1681 | Gloucester, Essex County, MA | I145640 I145633 |
23 |
Swett, Benjamin
Hussey, Theodate |
9 May 1682 | | I125358 I125359 |
24 |
Talmadge, Enos
Yale, Hannah |
9 May 1682 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I99413 I99411 |
25 |
Thompson, John
Daniel, Rebecca |
9 May 1682 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I62775 I62777 |
26 |
Winston, John Jr.
Daniel, Elizabeth |
9 May 1682 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I98807 I98811 |
27 |
Bow, Samuel
Turner, Mary |
9 May 1683 | Connecticut | I91678 I91671 |
28 |
Wilcox, Samuel
Whitmore, Abigail |
9 May 1683 | Middletown, Middlesex County, CT | I98344 I97893 |
29 |
Child, Joshua
Morris, Elizabeth |
9 May 1686 | | I82833 I82828 |
30 |
Hatch, Deacon Moses
Eddy, Hepzibah |
9 May 1686 | Tisbury, Dukes County, MA | I111263 I196855 |
31 |
Kent, John
Dudley, Abigail |
9 May 1685/1686 | Suffield, Hartford County, CT | I72914 I72907 |
32 |
Chapin, Samuel
Hobart, Mary |
9 May 1688 | Milton, Norfolk County, MA | I71852 I125087 |
33 |
Haven, Nathaniel
Travis, Elizabeth |
9 May 1689 | Lynn, Essex County, MA | I124136 I124162 |
34 |
Perry, Samuel
Tucker, Mary |
9 May 1690 | Sandwich, Barnstable County, MA | I86393 I86409 |
35 |
Waterman, Nathaniel
Olney, Mary |
9 May 1692 | Providence, Providence County, RI | I573519 I411442 |
36 |
Tainter, Simon
Stone, Joanna |
9 May 1693 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I94948 I94962 |
37 |
Dekey, Jacobus
Willett, Sarah |
9 May 1694 | New York state | I507137 I507138 |
38 |
Reed, Thomas
Olmstead, Mary |
9 May 1694 | Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT | I143462 I143463 |
39 |
Gorton, Samuel
Collins, Elizabeth |
9 May 1695 | Warwick, Kent County, RI | I123542 I507800 |
40 |
Manning, John
Lash, Joanna |
9 May 1695 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I509002 I509003 |
41 |
Severance, Ebenezer
Severance), Mary (Mrs. |
9 May 1695 | Deerfield, Franklin County, MA | I93483 I265450 |
42 |
Collins, Ebenezer
Leete, Ann |
9 May 1696 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I79731 I65064 |
43 |
Lynde, Nicholas
Stanton, Dorothy |
9 May 1696 | | I557499 I94284 |
44 |
Griswold, Thomas
Bradley, Sarah |
9 May 1697 | | I513106 I71506 |
45 |
Lyman, Samuel
Fowler, Elizabeth |
9 May 1699 | Lebanon, New London County, CT | I55308 I55436 |
46 |
Park, William
Bordwyn, Jane |
9 May 1699 | First Congregational Church, Stonington, New London County, CT | I200056 I200057 |
47 |
Kempton, Thomas
Bartoll, Margaret |
9 May 1706 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I130625 I130626 |
48 |
Pineo, James (Jacques)
Babcock, Dorothy |
9 May 1706 | Bristol, Bristol County, RI | I173945 I173946 |
49 |
Smith, Thomas
Bumpus, Jemima |
9 May 1706 | | I624714 I624713 |
50 |
Torrey, William
Buck, Margaret |
9 May 1706 | Scituate, Plymouth County, MA | I289783 I439357 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 6» Next»
BaptismMatches 1 to 19 of 19
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Baptism |
Person ID |
1 |
Kylborn, Agnis |
9 May 1583 | England | I58775 |
2 |
Phelps, Elizabeth |
9 May 1603 | England | I48816 |
3 |
Burrage, Mary |
9 May 1641 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I407676 |
4 |
Hull, Ruth |
9 May 1642 | | I57257 |
5 |
Ellsworth, Mary |
9 May 1660 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I36135 |
6 |
Smead, Ebenezer |
9 May 1675 | | I232487 |
7 |
Davis, Mary |
9 May 1680 | | I91340 |
8 |
Turner, Bathsheba |
9 May 1680 | Scituate, Plymouth County, MA | I557268 |
9 |
Mebie, Johannes (Meeby) |
9 May 1708 | Dutch Reformed Church, Hackensack, Bergen County, NJ | I535192 |
10 |
Tryon, Thomas |
9 May 1708 | Middletown, Middlesex County, CT | I185780 |
11 |
Austin, Captain Daniel |
9 May 1720 | Suffield, Hartford County, CT | I36349 |
12 |
Bassett, Phebe |
9 May 1736 | | I561003 |
13 |
Fosgate, Mary |
9 May 1736 | Harvard, Worcester County, MA | I463766 |
14 |
Millington, Cloe |
9 May 1736 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I55494 |
15 |
Butler, Isham |
9 May 1740 | | I251333 |
16 |
Adams, Jonathan |
9 May 1762 | | I308575 |
17 |
Durie, Margaret |
9 May 1762 | Schraalenburgh Reformed Dutch Church, Bergenfield, Bergen County, NJ | I535141 |
18 |
Johnson, Stephen |
9 May 1802 | | I318698 |
19 |
Brown, Sarah |
9 May 1852 | | I26266 |
|