BornMatches 1 to 50 of 977 1 2 3 4 5 ... 20» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Born |
Person ID |
1 |
Metcalfe, Friswide (Freswede) |
9 Feb 1558 | New Woodstock, Lincolnshire, England | I161662 |
2 |
Cushman, Robert |
Abt 9 Feb 1578 | Canterbury, County Kent, England | I103009 |
3 |
Holyoke, Anne |
Bef 10 Feb 1587/1588 | Alcester, Warwickshire, England | I635308 |
4 |
Dunham, Deacon John |
Abt 9 Feb 1588/1589 | Scrooby, Nottinghamshire, England | I107514 |
5 |
Soule, George |
9 Feb 1593 | Eckington, Derbyshire, England | I46752 |
6 |
Lockwood, Edmund |
9 Feb 1593/1594 | Combs, Suffolk, England | I598438 |
7 |
Greene, Dr. John |
9 Feb 1596 | Gillingham, Dorsetshire, England | I112733 |
8 |
Judd, Deacon Thomas |
9 Feb 1607 | Langley Parish, Kent, England | I314548 |
9 |
Judd, Deacon Thomas |
9 Feb 1608 | Langley Parish, Kent, England | I45123 |
10 |
Ashton, Alice |
Bef 10 Feb 1610/1611 | St. Albans, Hertfordshire, England | I577226 |
11 |
Porter, John Jr. |
9 Feb 1621 | Messing, Essex, England | I36337 |
12 |
Adams, Joseph |
9 Feb 1626 | Kingweston, Somerset, England | I71061 |
13 |
Odlin, Hannah |
9 Feb 1638 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I140565 |
14 |
Evans, Mary |
9 Feb 1640 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I121931 |
15 |
Kenrick, Hannah |
9 Feb 1640 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I130695 |
16 |
Clark, Benjamin |
9 Feb 1643 | Dedham, Norfolk County, MA | I133285 |
17 |
Hale, Samuel |
9 Feb 1643 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I129382 |
18 |
Lothrop, John |
9 Feb 1643 | | I124831 |
19 |
Slawson, Eleazer |
9 Feb 1642/1643 | Stamford, Fairfield County, CT | I147291 |
20 |
Slawson, Eleazer |
9 Feb 1642/1643 | Stamford, Fairfield County, CT | I334044 |
21 |
Lake, Thomas |
9 Feb 1643/1644 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I126584 |
22 |
Lathrop, Captain John M. |
9 Feb 1644 | Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA | I52687 |
23 |
Pettingell, Samuel |
9 Feb 1643/1644 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I111836 |
24 |
Plumb, Mary |
9 Feb 1644 | Milford, New Haven County, CT | I48115 |
25 |
Lamberton, Obedience |
9 Feb 1645 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I70331 |
26 |
Colton, Ephraim |
9 Feb 1648 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I35348 |
27 |
Remsen, Jan |
9 Feb 1647/1648 | Brooklyn, Kings County, NY | I626351 |
28 |
Ingalls, Robert |
9 Feb 1649 | Lynn, Essex County, MA | I76884 |
29 |
Kempton, Manasseh |
9 Feb 1649 | | I130613 |
30 |
Keeler, Mary Rebecca |
9 Feb 1649/1650 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I112373 |
31 |
Turner, Japhet |
9 Feb 1650 | Scituate, Plymouth County, MA | I413323 |
32 |
Clark, Samuel |
9 Feb 1653 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I56941 |
33 |
Coddington, John B. |
9 Feb 1653 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I394849 |
34 |
Easton, Ann |
9 Feb 1653 | | I579002 |
35 |
Keeler, John |
9 Feb 1654 | Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT | I112356 |
36 |
Stowers, Mary |
9 Feb 1654 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I413057 |
37 |
Lovejoy, John |
9 Feb 1655 | Andover, Essex County, MA | I80342 |
38 |
Sumner, Hannah |
9 Feb 1656 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I283161 |
39 |
Sumner, Deacon William |
9 Feb 1656 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I149082 |
40 |
Ingram, William |
9 Feb 1657 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I128842 |
41 |
Lake, Thomas |
9 Feb 1657 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I132201 |
42 |
Powell, daughter |
9 Feb 1658 | | I660609 |
43 |
Powell, Rowland |
9 Feb 1658 | Gloucester, Essex County, MA | I214269 |
44 |
Wales, Mary George |
9 Feb 1658 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I134100 |
45 |
Cook, Nicholas |
9 Feb 1659 | Weymouth, Norfolk County, MA | I206110 |
46 |
Cooke, Samuel |
9 Feb 1659/1660 | Weymouth, Norfolk County, MA | I206090 |
47 |
Wait, John |
9 Feb 1660 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I58032 |
48 |
Backus, John |
9 Feb 1660/1661 | Norwich, New London County, CT | I71304 |
49 |
Ellmes, Waitstill |
9 Feb 1661 | Scituate, Plymouth County, MA | I408788 |
50 |
Howe, Joseph |
9 Feb 1661 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I169208 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 20» Next»
ChristenedMatches 1 to 26 of 26
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Christened |
Person ID |
1 |
Stone, Deacon Simon |
9 Feb 1585/1586 | England | I116834 |
2 |
Porter, John Jr. |
9 Feb 1623 | Felsted, Essex, England | I36337 |
3 |
Waters, Ezekiel |
9 Feb 1647 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I285343 |
4 |
Keeler, Mary Rebecca |
9 Feb 1650 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I112373 |
5 |
Pettengill, Samuel |
9 Feb 1654 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I283201 |
6 |
Cook, Nicholas |
9 Feb 1660 | Weymouth, Norfolk County, MA | I206110 |
7 |
Dewey, John |
9 Feb 1668/1669 | Northampton, Hampshire County, MA | I62073 |
8 |
Allyn, Deborah |
9 Feb 1695 | First Church, New London, New London County, CT | I104186 |
9 |
Noble, John |
9 Feb 1696 | Shap, Westmorland, England | I406509 |
10 |
Westfael, Abel |
9 Feb 1696 | Kingston, Ulster County, NY | I306669 |
11 |
Copeland, Ebenezer |
9 Feb 1699 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I72302 |
12 |
Russell, Samuel |
9 Feb 1723 | Menotomy, Middlesex County, MA | I357775 |
13 |
Walker, Elisha |
9 Feb 1724 | Woodbury, Litchfield County, CT | I446558 |
14 |
Skinner, Mary |
9 Feb 1745 | Colchester, New London County, CT | I330557 |
15 |
Illick, Johann "John" Christopher |
9 Feb 1746 | Williams Township, Northampton County, PA | I339968 |
16 |
Van Etten, Maria |
9 Feb 1746 | Machackemeck, Orange County, NY | I306608 |
17 |
Loveland, Lucy |
9 Feb 1755 | Middletown, Middlesex County, CT | I214356 |
18 |
Schermerhorn, Rebecca |
9 Feb 1759 | Schenectady, Albany County, NY | I385564 |
19 |
Kellogg, Diadamia |
9 Feb 1763 | Great Barrington, Berkshire County, MA | I343400 |
20 |
Scofield, Phoebe |
9 Feb 1763 | Fairfield County, CT | I230627 |
21 |
Todd, Benjamin Ichabod |
9 Feb 1766 | Congregational, New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I247285 |
22 |
Root, Jerusha |
9 Feb 1769 | Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA | I338633 |
23 |
Leonard, Reuben |
9 Feb 1777 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I341304 |
24 |
Marsh, Ebenezer Grant |
9 Feb 1777 | Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT | I51372 |
25 |
Ensign, Horace |
9 Feb 1792 | Dalton, Berkshire County, MA | I166603 |
26 |
Waite, John |
9 Feb 1801 | Gosberton, Lincolnshire, England | I406821 |
DiedMatches 1 to 50 of 653 1 2 3 4 5 ... 14» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Died |
Person ID |
1 |
Bradstreet, Reverend Simon |
9 Feb 1620/1621 | | I132218 |
2 |
Pratt, Elizabeth |
9 Feb 1642/1643 | Sheffield, Yorkshire, England | I71302 |
3 |
Shore, Sampson |
9 Feb 1645 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I93725 |
4 |
Pindar, Mary |
9 Feb 1648 | Gloucester, Essex County, MA | I411946 |
5 |
Pontus, William |
9 Feb 1652 | Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA | I54259 |
6 |
Belcher, John |
9 Feb 1658/1659 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I503841 |
7 |
Belcher, John |
9 Feb 1659 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I650621 |
8 |
Jones, Reverend John |
9 Feb 1664/1665 | Fairfield County, CT | I71637 |
9 |
Curtis, Philip |
9 Feb 1675 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I120560 |
10 |
Dexter, Thomas |
9 Feb 1676 | | I435215 |
11 |
Billings, Hannah |
9 Feb 1678 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I411722 |
12 |
Collins, Mary |
9 Feb 1681 | Lynn, Essex County, MA | I159202 |
13 |
Moore, Sarah |
9 Feb 1682 | Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA | I273573 |
14 |
Lord, Rachel |
9 Feb 1685 | Amesbury, Essex County, MA | I76542 |
15 |
Sabin, William |
9 Feb 1687 | Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA | I84583 |
16 |
Saunders, Ann |
9 Feb 1686/1687 | | I685715 |
17 |
Dunkin, Sarah |
9 Feb 1689 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I136905 |
18 |
Stacy, Thomas |
9 Feb 1689 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I626554 |
19 |
Burt, David Jr. |
9 Feb 1690 | Canada | I71688 |
20 |
Church, Lydia |
9 Feb 1689/1690 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I59022 |
21 |
Talmadge, Enos |
9 Feb 1689/1690 | Schenectady, Albany County, NY | I99413 |
22 |
Vrooman, Hendrick Meese |
9 Feb 1690 | Schenectady, Albany County, NY | I306078 |
23 |
Goodyear, Esther |
9 Feb 1690/1691 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I70337 |
24 |
Bordman, Martha |
9 Feb 1692 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I408834 |
25 |
Burdick, Robert |
9 Feb 1692 | Westerly, Washington County, RI | I114522 |
26 |
Gregory, Sarah |
9 Feb 1692 | Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT | I88125 |
27 |
Mason, Jacob |
9 Feb 1695 | | I649409 |
28 |
Turner, Elizabeth |
9 Feb 1695 | Middletown, Middlesex County, CT | I17438 |
29 |
Butler, Nathaniel |
9 Feb 1697 | Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT | I48970 |
30 |
Stearns, Thomas |
9 Feb 1696/1697 | Billerica, Middlesex County, MA | I94341 |
31 |
Chester, Stephen Jr. |
9 Feb 1698 | | I95565 |
32 |
Dale, Robert |
9 Feb 1700 | | I507025 |
33 |
Loomis, Abigail |
9 Feb 1700 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I48410 |
34 |
Wilcoxson, Lieut. Joseph |
9 Feb 1703 | Killingworth, Middlesex County, CT | I50182 |
35 |
Jacobs, Joseph (John) |
9 Feb 1707 | Bristol, Bristol County, RI | I165566 |
36 |
Wells, Mary |
9 Feb 1706/1707 | Haddam, Middlesex County, CT | I97601 |
37 |
Weeks, Mary |
9 Feb 1709 | | I105758 |
38 |
Horrell, Humphrey Jr. |
9 Feb 1710 | Beverly, Essex County, MA | I508346 |
39 |
Knapp, Lydia |
9 Feb 1709/1710 | Stamford, Fairfield County, CT | I640628 |
40 |
Hitchcock, Deacon John |
9 Feb 1711/1712 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I35556 |
41 |
Stowe, Samuel |
9 Feb 1712 | Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA | I205960 |
42 |
Burt, Rebecca |
9 Feb 1713 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I246736 |
43 |
Griswold, Abigail |
9 Feb 1712/1713 | | I193263 |
44 |
Stoddard, Nathaniel |
9 Feb 1713/1714 | Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT | I54899 |
45 |
Swain, John |
9 Feb 1714 | Nantucket County, MA | I235318 |
46 |
Blodgett, Susanna |
9 Feb 1714/1715 | Woburn, Middlesex County, MA | I143008 |
47 |
Dudley, William |
9 Feb 1715 | Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT | I72906 |
48 |
Simmons, John |
9 Feb 1715 | Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA | I54273 |
49 |
Trumbull, Mary |
9 Feb 1715 | Rowley, Essex County, MA | I438978 |
50 |
Bumpas, Mary |
9 Feb 1716 | Glocester, Providence County, RI | I85431 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 14» Next»
BuriedMatches 1 to 28 of 28
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Buried |
Person ID |
1 |
Hitchcock, Deacon John |
9 Feb 1712 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I35556 |
2 |
Sturtevant, Anna (Ann) |
9 Feb 1719/1720 | Old cemetery, Plympton, Plymouth County, MA | I56235 |
3 |
Hull, Joseph |
9 Feb 1763 | Derby, New Haven County, CT | I81798 |
4 |
Little, Captain David Esq. |
9 Feb 1779 | Groveland cemetery, North Scituate, Plymouth County, MA | I79881 |
5 |
Verry, Patience |
9 Feb 1826 | Old cemetery, Northbridge Center, Worcester County, MA | I188498 |
6 |
Wilkins, Lydia |
9 Feb 1830 | Hurstbourne, Tarrant, Hampshire, England | I659291 |
7 |
Daggett, Reuben |
9 Feb 1835 | Daggetts Mill, Tioga County, PA | I353423 |
8 |
Billings, Titus |
9 Feb 1866 | Provo, Utah County, UT | I277679 |
9 |
Miller, Mary Jane |
9 Feb 1896 | St. Charles, Bear Lake County, ID | I30395 |
10 |
Turner, George Frederick |
9 Feb 1905 | Riverside cemetery, Farmington, Franklin County, ME | I85149 |
11 |
Gamache, Charles R |
9 Feb 1910 | Mount Olive Catholic cemetery, Lemay, St. Louis County, MO | I230666 |
12 |
Stevens, Rachael |
9 Feb 1913 | Pleasant Grove, Utah County, UT | I486378 |
13 |
Walton, Omelia Orpha |
9 Feb 1914 | North Platte, Lincoln County, NE | I174707 |
14 |
Brown, Israel Smith |
9 Feb 1916 | Hyrum, Cache County, UT | I10742 |
15 |
Williams, Amanda |
9 Feb 1920 | Panguitch, Garfield County, UT | I185380 |
16 |
Shaw, Ambrose E. |
9 Feb 1927 | Ogden, Weber County, UT | I264818 |
17 |
Skiff, Harvey Joseph |
9 Feb 1928 | Fillmore, Allegany County, NY | I24810 |
18 |
Coffin, Abigail Doane |
9 Feb 1937 | Truro, NS, Canada | I542819 |
19 |
Bowen, Alvin Chauncey |
9 Feb 1939 | Fairview cemetery, DeKalb, DeKalb County, IL | I40050 |
20 |
Hansen, Charles Walter |
9 Feb 1941 | Iona, Bonneville County, ID | I338311 |
21 |
Winsor, Emmalina Zenetta |
9 Feb 1942 | Monroe, Sevier County, UT | I488103 |
22 |
Morgan, Charlotte Elizabeth |
9 Feb 1944 | Willard, Box Elder County, UT | I4907 |
23 |
Sonne, Elsie Nora |
9 Feb 1951 | Logan, Cache County, UT | I375350 |
24 |
Shell, Laura Adeline |
9 Feb 1971 | Payson, Utah County, UT | I257873 |
25 |
Doty, Maude Teresa |
9 Feb 1978 | St. Teresa's Church, Beresford, Union County, SD | I175419 |
26 |
Clark, Howard S. |
9 Feb 1979 | Evergreen cemetery, Springville, Utah County, UT | I195086 |
27 |
VanZile, Auretta E. |
9 Feb 1998 | Howard, Steuben County, NY | I393985 |
28 |
Mack, Ruby Viola |
9 Feb 2001 | South Lawn cemetery, Tucson, Pima County, AZ | I434611 |
MarriedMatches 1 to 50 of 301 1 2 3 4 5 ... 7» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Married |
Person ID |
1 |
Wolcott, John
Crosse, Agnes |
9 Feb 1578 | Parish of Lidiard Saint Lawrence, Somersetshire, England | I44629 I46860 |
2 |
Parke, Sir Robert
Chaplin, Martha |
9 Feb 1600 | Semen, Suffolk, England | I102603 I102604 |
3 |
Cooley, William
Arnott, Joane |
9 Feb 1608 | Tring Parish, Hertfordshire, England | I174911 I174912 |
4 |
Chapin, Deacon Samuel
Penny, Cicely |
9 Feb 1623 | Paignton, Devonshire, England | I35303 I35304 |
5 |
Penny, Allen
Fosse, Chrystian |
9 Feb 1624 | | I35751 I35759 |
6 |
Morgan, Carl
Applegate, Helena |
9 Feb 1648 | New York City, New York County, NY | I509184 I509185 |
7 |
Davis, John
Gridley, Returne |
9 Feb 1656 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I507063 I507064 |
8 |
Lippit, John
Grove, Ann |
9 Feb 1665 | Warwick, Kent County, RI | I79869 I79874 |
9 |
Weeks, Joseph
Atherton, Mary |
9 Feb 1667 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I114742 I114735 |
10 |
Alley, Thomas
Silver, Sarah |
9 Feb 1672 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I412818 I412814 |
11 |
Cutting, John
Harrington, Susanna |
9 Feb 1672 | | I113636 I74894 |
12 |
Browne, Eleazer
Spalding, Dinah |
9 Feb 1673 | Chelmsford, Middlesex County, MA | I134601 I134600 |
13 |
Edgecombe, John
Stallyon, Sarah |
9 Feb 1674 | New London, New London County, CT | I94214 I94213 |
14 |
Granger, John
Poor, Martha |
9 Feb 1678 | Chelmsford, Middlesex County, MA | I67105 I67106 |
15 |
Carpenter, John
Dorothy |
9 Feb 1680 | | I53361 I71750 |
16 |
Leonard, Benjamin
Scott, Sarah |
9 Feb 1680 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I69520 I17452 |
17 |
Andrews, Thomas
Belcher, Mary |
9 Feb 1681 | Ipswich, Essex County, MA | I406495 I224327 |
18 |
Beebe, Samuel
Rogers, Elizabeth |
9 Feb 1680/1681 | New London, New London County, CT | I44562 I89016 |
19 |
Freelove, Morris
Wilbore, Elizabeth |
9 Feb 1681 | Portsmouth, Newport County, RI | I97125 I97098 |
20 |
Giddings, James
Andrews, Elizabeth |
9 Feb 1681 | Chebacco, Essex County, MA | I507718 I507719 |
21 |
Phillips, James
Hathaway, Abigail |
9 Feb 1685/1686 | | I223142 I223141 |
22 |
Judd, Deacon Thomas
Freeman, Sarah |
9 Feb 1687 | Waterbury, New Haven County, CT | I77084 I155295 |
23 |
Miller, Ebenezer
Allen, Sarah |
9 Feb 1688 | | I53343 I53342 |
24 |
Minot, James
Jones, Rebecca |
9 Feb 1688 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I139054 I283787 |
25 |
Seymour, Zachariah (Zechariah)
Gritt, Mary |
9 Feb 1688 | Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT | I93523 I214517 |
26 |
Thayer, Isaac
Rockwood, Mary |
9 Feb 1691/1692 | Mendon, Worcester County, MA | I95257 I149954 |
27 |
Bishop, Nathaniel
Hughes, Mercy |
9 Feb 1692/1693 | East Guilford, New Haven County, CT | I596910 I596911 |
28 |
Prior, Daniel
Eggleston, Sarah |
9 Feb 1693 | | I88156 I88157 |
29 |
Staples, Samuel
Lincoln, Hannah |
9 Feb 1693 | Taunton, Bristol County, MA | I510269 I510270 |
30 |
Turner, Thomas Esq.
Jenkins, Hannah |
9 Feb 1693 | Scituate, Plymouth County, MA | I336073 I336074 |
31 |
Taylor, John
Gillett, Hannah |
9 Feb 1694 | Hadley, Hampshire County, MA | I256028 I50735 |
32 |
Wilcox, Stephen
Briggs, Susanna |
9 Feb 1695 | | I658673 I658694 |
33 |
Comer, John
Pitton, Mary |
9 Feb 1698 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I506851 I506852 |
34 |
Peterson, Benjamin
Wadsworth, Hannah |
9 Feb 1698 | Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA | I509508 I96107 |
35 |
Scovil, Jonathan (or John)
Lucas, Mary |
9 Feb 1698 | Middletown, Middlesex County, CT | I188897 I188898 |
36 |
Stanton, John
Clarke, Elizabeth |
9 Feb 1698 | Portsmouth, Newport County, RI | I341668 I97119 |
37 |
Hull, Tristram (Tristam)
Dyer, Elizabeth |
9 Feb 1699 | | I57345 I88842 |
38 |
Smith, Richard
Clay, Mary |
9 Feb 1699 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I510156 I510155 |
39 |
Royce, Nehemiah
Hall, Keziah |
9 Feb 1700 | Wallingford, New Haven County, CT | I87355 I231166 |
40 |
Wetherbee, Joseph
Johnson, Elizabeth |
9 Feb 1700 | Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA | I275701 I220201 |
41 |
Foskett, Jonathan
Holden, Mary |
9 Feb 1702/1703 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I266572 I125862 |
42 |
Walker, Samuel
Read, Bethia |
9 Feb 1705/1706 | Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA | I413458 I577339 |
43 |
Fuller, Joseph
Crocker, Joanna |
9 Feb 1709 | Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA | I300642 I72417 |
44 |
Loring, Jacob
Lewis, Sarah |
9 Feb 1709 | | I80172 I80272 |
45 |
Kimball, John
Pressey, Mary |
9 Feb 1712/1713 | | I335048 I414326 |
46 |
Williams, Thomas
Douglas, Hannah |
9 Feb 1713/1714 | | I296719 I296718 |
47 |
Herrick, Ephraim
Fellows, Rachel |
9 Feb 1718 | | I247664 I346715 |
48 |
Joy, Simon
Humphreys, Hannah |
9 Feb 1720 | | I160847 I160848 |
49 |
Williams, Joseph
Carpenter, Mercy |
9 Feb 1719/1720 | Providence, Providence County, RI | I570064 I570065 |
50 |
Edgerton, Richard
Calkins, Hannah |
9 Feb 1723/1724 | Norwich, New London County, CT | I214671 I414821 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 7» Next»
BaptismMatches 1 to 14 of 14
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Baptism |
Person ID |
1 |
Wait, James |
9 Feb 1583 | Alford, Lincolnshire, England | I58005 |
2 |
Earle, Ralph |
9 Feb 1607 | Stortford, Hertford, England | I114439 |
3 |
Kenrick, Hannah |
9 Feb 1640 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I130695 |
4 |
Wilson, John |
9 Feb 1640 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I85874 |
5 |
Payson, Elizabeth |
9 Feb 1645 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I411620 |
6 |
Pettingell, Samuel |
9 Feb 1645 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I111836 |
7 |
Bull, David Thomas |
9 Feb 1651 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I71859 |
8 |
Griffin, Elizabeth |
9 Feb 1662 | Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT | I123710 |
9 |
Chesebrough, Rebecca |
9 Feb 1708 | Stonington, New London County, CT | I657464 |
10 |
Smalley, William |
9 Feb 1746 | Norwich, New London County, CT | I419924 |
11 |
Loomis, Eunice |
9 Feb 1752 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I354788 |
12 |
Clark, Moses |
9 Feb 1755 | | I307301 |
13 |
Dickinson, William |
9 Feb 1817 | | I54778 |
14 |
Andrews, Caroline Hart |
9 Feb 1823 | New North Church, New Britain, Hartford County, CT | I292749 |
OrdainedMatches 1 to 1 of 1
WillMatches 1 to 1 of 1
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Will |
Person ID |
1 |
Beers, John |
9 Feb 1683 | | I359257 |
|