BornMatches 1 to 50 of 992 1 2 3 4 5 ... 20» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Born |
Person ID |
1 |
Marchant, Juliana |
8 Aug 1591 | Yeovil, Somerset, England | I38517 |
2 |
Greenleaf, Stephen |
8 Aug 1628 | Maldon, Essex, England | I52272 |
3 |
Sumner, Deacon Roger |
8 Aug 1632 | Bicester, Oxfordshire, England | I94848 |
4 |
Morse, Deacon Obadiah |
8 Aug 1639 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I139402 |
5 |
Carter, Samuel |
8 Aug 1640 | Woburn, Middlesex County, MA | I77683 |
6 |
Grout, John |
8 Aug 1641 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I123733 |
7 |
Morse, Hannah |
8 Aug 1641 | Dedham, Norfolk County, MA | I133282 |
8 |
Denison, Elizabeth |
8 Aug 1642 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I120960 |
9 |
Chubbuck, Hannah |
8 Aug 1647 | Hingham, Plymouth County, MA | I111493 |
10 |
Church, Caleb |
8 Aug 1647 | Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA | I54089 |
11 |
Edwards, Joseph |
8 Aug 1647 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I45215 |
12 |
Messinger, Maryah |
8 Aug 1647 | | I138902 |
13 |
Howe, Isaac |
8 Aug 1648 | Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA | I76245 |
14 |
Lyon, Thomas |
8 Aug 1648 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I136899 |
15 |
Goodrich, Sarah |
8 Aug 1649 | Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT | I46059 |
16 |
Goodrich, William |
8 Aug 1649 | Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT | I74134 |
17 |
Holyoke, Edward |
8 Aug 1649 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I76150 |
18 |
Twining, Elizabeth |
8 Aug 1649 | Eastham, Barnstable County, MA | I199099 |
19 |
Mudge, Micah |
8 Aug 1651 | New London, New London County, CT | I111549 |
20 |
Rogers, Hannah |
8 Aug 1652 | Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA | I38783 |
21 |
Drake, Hannah |
8 Aug 1653 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I51547 |
22 |
Hoskins, Samuel |
8 Aug 1654 | Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA | I99469 |
23 |
Colman, Martha |
8 Aug 1655 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I408196 |
24 |
Hastings, William |
8 Aug 1655 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I75111 |
25 |
Ilsley, Sarah |
8 Aug 1655 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I74650 |
26 |
Hanniford, Sarah |
8 Aug 1656 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I648636 |
27 |
Sprague, Jonathan |
8 Aug 1656 | Malden, Middlesex County, MA | I116304 |
28 |
Adams, Hannah |
8 Aug 1657 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I649925 |
29 |
Smith, Benjamin |
8 Aug 1657 | Reading, Middlesex County, MA | I93910 |
30 |
Fuller, Joseph |
8 Aug 1658 | Woburn, Middlesex County, MA | I409302 |
31 |
Harris, John |
8 Aug 1658 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I232935 |
32 |
Sherman, Thomas |
8 Aug 1658 | Portsmouth, Newport County, RI | I133554 |
33 |
Watson, Hannah |
8 Aug 1658 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I117745 |
34 |
Buxton, James |
8 Aug 1659 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I119392 |
35 |
Lee, Timothy |
8 Aug 1659 | Northampton, Hampshire County, MA | I79689 |
36 |
Aslett, Ruth |
8 Aug 1660 | Andover, Essex County, MA | I114644 |
37 |
Neale, Joseph |
8 Aug 1660 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I411361 |
38 |
Peck, John |
8 Aug 1660 | Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA | I601769 |
39 |
Wood, Anne |
8 Aug 1660 | Rowley, Essex County, MA | I439110 |
40 |
Hendrick, Sarah |
8 Aug 1661 | Haverhill, Essex County, MA | I336974 |
41 |
Vose, Elizabeth |
8 Aug 1661 | Milton, Norfolk County, MA | I96049 |
42 |
Brown, Abigail |
8 Aug 1662 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I58958 |
43 |
Cooper, Elizabeth |
8 Aug 1662 | Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA | I131510 |
44 |
Gager, Lydia |
8 Aug 1663 | Norwich, New London County, CT | I250154 |
45 |
Lucas, Francois |
8 Aug 1663 | Otterbein, Rhineland, Pfalz, Germany | I219116 |
46 |
Parker, Benjamin |
8 Aug 1663 | Chelmsford, Middlesex County, MA | I281504 |
47 |
Wilton, John |
8 Aug 1664 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I413775 |
48 |
Dudley, William |
8 Aug 1665 | Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT | I72906 |
49 |
Hull, Mary |
8 Aug 1666 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I270012 |
50 |
Savory, Robert |
8 Aug 1666 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I412579 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 20» Next»
ChristenedMatches 1 to 28 of 28
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Christened |
Person ID |
1 |
Sumner, Deacon Roger |
8 Aug 1632 | Bicester, Oxfordshire, England | I94848 |
2 |
Borden, John |
8 Aug 1639 | Dedham, Norfolk County, MA | I76210 |
3 |
Gay, Samuel |
8 Aug 1639 | Dedham, Norfolk County, MA | I249503 |
4 |
French, Jane |
8 Aug 1662 | Nether Heyford, Northamptonshire, England | I367655 |
5 |
French, Mary |
8 Aug 1675 | Burlington County, NJ | I367662 |
6 |
Hine, John |
8 Aug 1686 | Milford, New Haven County, CT | I310601 |
7 |
Hitchcock, Abigail Abiah |
8 Aug 1686 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I86928 |
8 |
Hitchcock, Nathaniel Jr. |
8 Aug 1686 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I124592 |
9 |
Moore, Joshua |
8 Aug 1697 | New London, New London County, CT | I343012 |
10 |
Andrews, Jonathan |
8 Aug 1699 | Ipswich, Essex County, MA | I212967 |
11 |
Andrews, Miriam |
8 Aug 1699 | Ipswich, Essex County, MA | I212972 |
12 |
Andrews, Patience |
8 Aug 1699 | Ipswich, Essex County, MA | I212973 |
13 |
Andrews, Solomon |
8 Aug 1699 | Ipswich, Essex County, MA | I212977 |
14 |
Baker, Mary |
8 Aug 1703 | New London, New London County, CT | I242712 |
15 |
Bingham, Elizabeth |
8 Aug 1703 | Norwich, New London County, CT | I271064 |
16 |
Woodbury, Marcy |
8 Aug 1703 | Beverly, Essex County, MA | I698773 |
17 |
Cotton, Sarah |
8 Aug 1708 | North Church, Portsmouth, Rockingham County, NH | I69239 |
18 |
Thorndike, Hannah |
8 Aug 1708 | First Church, Beverly, Essex County, MA | I132769 |
19 |
Woodbury, Ebenezer |
8 Aug 1708 | Beverly, Essex County, MA | I698726 |
20 |
Cook, Thankful |
8 Aug 1714 | Weston, Middlesex County, MA | I472253 |
21 |
Anderson, Perez |
8 Aug 1731 | Mansfield, Tolland County, CT | I282921 |
22 |
Kingsley, Amos |
8 Aug 1731 | Congregational Church, Windham, Windham County, CT | I196691 |
23 |
Wing, Captain Edward |
8 Aug 1736 | Harwich, Barnstable County, MA | I189839 |
24 |
Weed, Patience |
8 Aug 1738 | New Canaan, Fairfield County, CT | I213871 |
25 |
Bagg, Clara |
8 Aug 1801 | West Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I229427 |
26 |
Barker, Sarah Wood |
8 Aug 1813 | Fredonia, Chautauqua County, NY | I43959 |
27 |
Leslie, Mary Ann |
8 Aug 1834 | Montrose, Angus, Scotland | I345264 |
28 |
Lowerre, Raymond |
8 Aug 1872 | | I489421 |
DiedMatches 1 to 50 of 642 1 2 3 4 5 ... 13» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Died |
Person ID |
1 |
Chester, Leonard |
8 Aug 1615 | | I49301 |
2 |
Betts, John |
8 Aug 1620 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I130303 |
3 |
Eyre, Robert |
8 Aug 1638 | St. Thomas, Sarum, Wiltshire, England | I66618 |
4 |
Dudley, Sarah |
8 Aug 1641 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I331476 |
5 |
Pettit, David |
8 Aug 1657 | Stamford, Fairfield County, CT | I641359 |
6 |
Mary |
8 Aug 1658 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I413003 |
7 |
Dennis, Sarah |
8 Aug 1665 | Wenham, Essex County, MA | I409575 |
8 |
Fifield, John |
8 Aug 1665 | Massachusetts | I111946 |
9 |
Griswold, Mary |
8 Aug 1670 | Killingworth, Middlesex County, CT | I50405 |
10 |
Danforth, Mary |
8 Aug 1674 | Groton, Middlesex County, MA | I80924 |
11 |
Howes, Dorothy |
8 Aug 1675 | | I127342 |
12 |
Marchant, Samuel |
8 Aug 1676 | | I554787 |
13 |
Pendleton, Caleb |
Bef 9 Aug 1677 | Westerly, Washington County, RI | I658653 |
14 |
French, Ensign Thomas |
8 Aug 1680 | Ipswich, Essex County, MA | I70202 |
15 |
Barnard, Joseph |
8 Aug 1681 | Deerfield, Franklin County, MA | I232536 |
16 |
Catharine |
8 Aug 1683 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I280226 |
17 |
Lamb, Joanna |
8 Aug 1683 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I35473 |
18 |
Judd, Mary |
8 Aug 1684 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I36107 |
19 |
Sherman, Reverend John |
8 Aug 1685 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I67493 |
20 |
Howland, John |
8 Aug 1687 | Freetown, Bristol County, MA | I224882 |
21 |
Lee, John |
8 Aug 1690 | Farmington, Hartford County, CT | I49729 |
22 |
Clough, Mary |
8 Aug 1695 | | I132874 |
23 |
Eaton, Mary Ann |
Aft 7 Aug 1696 | | I38727 |
24 |
Parkhurst, Hannah |
8 Aug 1697 | Chelmsford, Middlesex County, MA | I134471 |
25 |
Cushing, Mary |
8 Aug 1699 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I108751 |
26 |
Sewall, John |
8 Aug 1699 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I146840 |
27 |
Howes, Thomas |
8 Aug 1700 | Yarmouth, Barnstable County, MA | I327515 |
28 |
Jacob, Sarah |
8 Aug 1701 | Hingham, Plymouth County, MA | I76921 |
29 |
Sewall, Mehitable |
8 Aug 1702 | | I146843 |
30 |
Lebaron, Dr. Francis |
8 Aug 1704 | Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA | I360550 |
31 |
Rice, Adonijah |
8 Aug 1704 | Canada | I145156 |
32 |
Taft), Hannah (Mrs. |
8 Aug 1704 | Mendon, Worcester County, MA | I448100 |
33 |
Todd, Mary |
8 Aug 1706 | | I151152 |
34 |
Mary |
8 Aug 1707 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I505249 |
35 |
Cummings, Abraham |
Bef 9 Aug 1707 | Woburn, Middlesex County, MA | I240249 |
36 |
Stanton, Joseph |
8 Aug 1707 | Portsmouth, Newport County, RI | I502304 |
37 |
Buell, Lucy |
8 Aug 1708 | Killingworth, Middlesex County, CT | I194482 |
38 |
Clary, John |
8 Aug 1709 | Brookfield, Worcester County, MA | I282447 |
39 |
Davol, Jonathan |
8 Aug 1709 | Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA | I306233 |
40 |
Dickinson, Elihu |
8 Aug 1709 | | I267220 |
41 |
Granger, Robert |
8 Aug 1709 | Brookfield, Fairfield County, CT | I67109 |
42 |
Buell, Lydia |
8 Aug 1710 | Killingworth, Middlesex County, CT | I194479 |
43 |
Boylston, Sarah |
8 Aug 1711 | | I146330 |
44 |
Butler, Elizabeth |
8 Aug 1712 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I48924 |
45 |
Selleck, Martha |
8 Aug 1712 | Stamford, Fairfield County, CT | I643597 |
46 |
Sellick, Martha |
8 Aug 1712 | | I248571 |
47 |
Bardwell, Martha |
8 Aug 1714 | Deerfield, Franklin County, MA | I271110 |
48 |
Greene, Nathaniel |
8 Aug 1714 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I397192 |
49 |
Fosdick, Ann |
8 Aug 1715 | | I122312 |
50 |
Hatch, Samuel |
8 Aug 1718 | Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA | I111261 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 13» Next»
BuriedMatches 1 to 34 of 34
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Buried |
Person ID |
1 |
Gerrish, Elizabeth |
8 Aug 1712 | First Parish Burying Ground, Newbury, Essex County, MA | I123067 |
2 |
Dyer, Abigail |
8 Aug 1771 | Newman cemetery, East Providence, Providence County, RI | I622860 |
3 |
Frost, Mary |
8 Aug 1808 | Peacham, Caledonia County, VT | I47908 |
4 |
Brown, Lydia |
8 Aug 1841 | Franklin, Portage County, OH | I19393 |
5 |
Webster, Joel Carlos |
8 Aug 1861 | St. Peter's cemetery, Hebron, Tolland County, CT | I265768 |
6 |
Young, Joseph Angell |
8 Aug 1875 | | I27659 |
7 |
Hansen, Karon Marie |
8 Aug 1884 | Orderville, Kane County, UT | I20068 |
8 |
Park, Agnes Thompson |
8 Aug 1898 | Nephi, Juab County, UT | I486787 |
9 |
Isom, John Wolfe |
8 Aug 1899 | Virgin, Washington County, UT | I28951 |
10 |
Russell, Alonzo Havington |
8 Aug 1910 | | I178385 |
11 |
Hunt, Levi |
8 Aug 1921 | Huntington, Emery County, UT | I4658 |
12 |
Gibbs, Hannah Annie Marie |
8 Aug 1924 | Provo, Utah County, UT | I351316 |
13 |
Hofhine, Anna Mary |
8 Aug 1926 | Logan, Cache County, UT | I31120 |
14 |
Miller, Cora A. |
8 Aug 1934 | Holy Sepulcher cemetery, Rochester, Monroe County, NY | I499775 |
15 |
Holbrook, Enoch Angell |
8 Aug 1937 | Bountiful, Davis County, UT | I27735 |
16 |
Prows, Ladeskey Lovina |
8 Aug 1938 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT | I186904 |
17 |
Moses, Fern |
8 Aug 1945 | Blackfoot, Bingham County, ID | I27115 |
18 |
Forsgren, John Heber |
8 Aug 1946 | Brigham City, Box Elder County, UT | I356850 |
19 |
Nichols, Mary Margaret |
8 Aug 1946 | Aurora, Kane County, IL | I696922 |
20 |
Hansen, Hannah Dorthea Andersen |
8 Aug 1947 | Springville, Utah County, UT | I337971 |
21 |
Josephson, Bertha Marie |
8 Aug 1952 | Bellingham, Whatcom County, WA | I359183 |
22 |
Van Dyke, Ida May |
8 Aug 1952 | Woodlawn cemetery, Bronx, Bronx County, NY | I245652 |
23 |
Cerny, Frank (Frances, Frantisek) |
8 Aug 1956 | Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ | I9441 |
24 |
Hess, Jane Emeline |
8 Aug 1961 | Goshen, Shelley, Bingham County, ID | I10847 |
25 |
Phelps, George Edwin |
8 Aug 1961 | Danbury cemetery, Danbury, Burnett County, WI | I693456 |
26 |
Burnham, Roy Barnett |
8 Aug 1963 | Farmington, San Juan County, NM | I11560 |
27 |
Curtis, Sarah Sabrina |
8 Aug 1968 | Springdale, Washington County, UT | I195771 |
28 |
Christensen, Minnie Marnetta |
8 Aug 1970 | Mt. Pleasant, Sanpete County, UT | I4421 |
29 |
Boren, Mary Jane |
8 Aug 1973 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT | I7821 |
30 |
Adair, Barbara S. |
8 Aug 1977 | Las Vegas, Clark County, NV | I6136 |
31 |
Chambers, Frederick Donald |
8 Aug 1978 | | I9942 |
32 |
Lofgreen, Mary Botilla |
8 Aug 1979 | Provo, Utah County, UT | I387648 |
33 |
Leavitt, Max David |
8 Aug 1990 | Portland, Multnomah County, OR | I12597 |
34 |
Brailsford, Dale Earl |
8 Aug 2000 | Springville, Utah County, UT | I28506 |
MarriedMatches 1 to 50 of 177 1 2 3 4 Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Married |
Person ID |
1 |
Colquhoun, Lord Alexander (or Alasdair)
Buchanan, Margaret Helen |
8 Aug 1595 | Scotland | I167990 I167991 |
2 |
Sanford, John
Spatchurst, Elizabeth |
8 Aug 1654 | | I108341 I88829 |
3 |
Kigan, Daniel
Banks, Phebe |
8 Aug 1660 | Charles City County, VA | I508690 I508691 |
4 |
Willard, Rev. Samuel
Sherman, Abigail |
8 Aug 1664 | Groton, Middlesex County, MA | I95902 I98384 |
5 |
Mudgett, Thomas
Clements, Sarah |
8 Aug 1665 | Salisbury, Essex County, MA | I159741 I82788 |
6 |
Dowse, Samuel
Ludkin, Hannah |
8 Aug 1670 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I121417 I121475 |
7 |
Wood, Simon
Foster, Elizabeth |
8 Aug 1674 | | I153404 I153419 |
8 |
Bayley, Stephen
Hooper, Abigail |
8 Aug 1678 | Southold, Suffolk County, NY | I506119 I506120 |
9 |
Converse, Captain Josiah
Marshall, Ruth |
8 Aug 1685 | Woburn, Middlesex County, MA | I137085 I137082 |
10 |
Spear, Nathaniel
Holman, Hannah |
8 Aug 1689 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I323162 I277028 |
11 |
Waker, Andrew
Allen, Elizabeth |
8 Aug 1689 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I510698 I510699 |
12 |
Dutton, Benjamin
Shed, Susanna (Hooper) |
8 Aug 1692 | Billerica, Middlesex County, MA | I72926 I264067 |
13 |
Tomson, Henry
Keeffe, Mary |
8 Aug 1693 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I510516 I510517 |
14 |
Howes, Prince
Joyce, Dorcas |
8 Aug 1695 | | I77062 I77050 |
15 |
Weeks, Zachariah
Meyer, Catherine |
8 Aug 1696 | New York state | I510850 I510851 |
16 |
Hale, Reverend John
Somerby, Elizabeth |
8 Aug 1698 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I52224 I52229 |
17 |
Miller, Thomas
Day, Sarah |
8 Aug 1698 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I509132 I509133 |
18 |
Robinson, John
Cooper, Judith |
8 Aug 1698 | Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA | I414397 I161106 |
19 |
Paine, John
Curtis, Abigail |
8 Aug 1699 | Burlington, Burlington County, NJ | I509351 I509352 |
20 |
Rea, John
Powell, Anna Mary (widow) |
8 Aug 1699 | St. James Parish, Anne Arundel County, MD | I509706 I509707 |
21 |
Sanborn, Deacon John Benjamin
Philbrick, Sarah (Pilbriche) |
8 Aug 1701 | North Hampton, Rockingham County, NH | I265068 I265069 |
22 |
Fessenden, Nicholas
Coolidge, Sarah |
8 Aug 1706 | | I122153 I122156 |
23 |
Frost, Samuel
Towner, Sarah |
8 Aug 1706 | | I560595 I560594 |
24 |
Rogers, Robert
Davis, Elizabeth |
8 Aug 1709 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I438986 I408483 |
25 |
Merritt, Deacon Jonathan
Tower, Elizabeth |
8 Aug 1710 | First Parish Church, Scituate, Plymouth County, MA | I374764 I254689 |
26 |
Newell, Samuel
Norton, Sarah |
8 Aug 1710 | Farmington, Hartford County, CT | I83308 I155183 |
27 |
Sellers, Samuel
Smith, Sarah |
8 Aug 1712 | Darby, Delaware County, PA | I339690 I339691 |
28 |
Stanclift, James
Bevins, Abigail |
8 Aug 1714 | | I204369 I204368 |
29 |
Allen, George
Chamberlain, Elizabeth |
8 Aug 1717 | Newton, Middlesex County, MA | I321717 I321715 |
30 |
Battle, Ebenezer
Allen, Abigail |
8 Aug 1717 | Dedham, Norfolk County, MA | I232045 I169913 |
31 |
Chapman, Samuel
Strong, Hannah |
8 Aug 1717 | | I49796 I49795 |
32 |
Holyoke, Edward
Browne, Elizabeth |
8 Aug 1717 | Marblehead, Essex County, MA | I621181 I621180 |
33 |
Hampton, Joseph
Canby, Mary |
8 Aug 1722 | Buckingham, Bucks County, PA | I463047 I463045 |
34 |
Collins, Joseph
Sargent, Hannah |
8 Aug 1723 | Amesbury, Essex County, MA | I338863 I338864 |
35 |
Doane, Jonathan
Higgins, Martha |
8 Aug 1723 | Eastham, Barnstable County, MA | I220241 I220221 |
36 |
Olney, Thomas
Smith, Sarah |
8 Aug 1724 | Providence, Providence County, RI | I140645 I288053 |
37 |
Lyon, Benjamin |
| | I105657 |
38 |
Fletcher, Ebenezer
Morton, Hannah H |
8 Aug 1727 | | I48024 I18505 |
39 |
Shepard, John
Richardson, Abigail |
8 Aug 1728 | | I614318 I614317 |
40 |
Treat, Richard
Woodbridge, Susanna |
8 Aug 1728 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I66574 I66575 |
41 |
Warner, Jonathan
Allis, Bathsheba |
8 Aug 1733 | Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA | I68662 I68661 |
42 |
Hawkins, James
Hewes, Sarah |
8 Aug 1734 | Wrentham, Norfolk County, MA | I630718 I630717 |
43 |
Kneeland, Dr. Benjamin Jr.
Dibble, Rachel |
8 Aug 1738 | | I53573 I323375 |
44 |
Hannum, John
Neild, Jane |
8 Aug 1741 | Concord Township, Chester County, PA | I529153 I529154 |
45 |
Steward, Oliver Cromwell
Pendleton, Rebecca |
8 Aug 1741 | Westerly, Washington County, RI | I656977 I656976 |
46 |
Herre, Johann Martin
Sassler, Anna Maria |
8 Aug 1742 | Zillhausen, Baden-Wurttemberg, Germany | I434144 I434145 |
47 |
Thayer, Elijah
Tower, Margaret |
8 Aug 1745 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I134198 I134197 |
48 |
Bradford, Eliphalet
Prince, Hannah |
8 Aug 1751 | Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA | I542426 I542425 |
49 |
Bradley, Daniel
Banks, Mary |
8 Aug 1751 | | I619939 I619938 |
50 |
Talcott, Eleazer
King, Mary |
8 Aug 1751 | Enfield, Hartford County, CT | I618198 I618226 |
1 2 3 4 Next»
BaptismMatches 1 to 15 of 15
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Baptism |
Person ID |
1 |
Church, Hannah |
8 Aug 1647 | Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA | I59030 |
2 |
Harris, John |
8 Aug 1647 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I93126 |
3 |
Prince, Captain Thomas |
8 Aug 1658 | Hingham, Plymouth County, MA | I105473 |
4 |
Hemmenway, Thankful |
8 Aug 1669 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I124405 |
5 |
Crary, Judge John |
8 Aug 1686 | Stonington, New London County, CT | I46144 |
6 |
Allen, Eunice |
8 Aug 1725 | Marblehead, Essex County, MA | I543493 |
7 |
Phelps, Timothy |
8 Aug 1725 | | I48542 |
8 |
Rowley, Hepzibah |
8 Aug 1742 | | I302484 |
9 |
Walker, David |
8 Aug 1756 | Billerica, Middlesex County, MA | I459794 |
10 |
Palmer, Abigail |
8 Aug 1762 | | I656186 |
11 |
Palmer, Gilbert |
8 Aug 1762 | | I656187 |
12 |
Palmer, Moses |
8 Aug 1762 | | I656185 |
13 |
Niles, Lucinda |
8 Aug 1784 | Westchester, New London County, CT | I96698 |
14 |
Smith, Willard Richards |
8 Aug 1872 | Farmington, Davis County, UT | I10771 |
15 |
Cardon, Louis Leander |
8 Aug 1888 | | I12061 |
WillMatches 1 to 3 of 3
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Will |
Person ID |
1 |
Scant, William |
8 Aug 1684 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I150053 |
2 |
Parkman, Elias |
8 Aug 1691 | London, Middlesex, England | I85164 |
3 |
Blake, Deacon James Jr. |
8 Aug 1721 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I249591 |
|