BornMatches 1 to 50 of 872 1 2 3 4 5 ... 18» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Born |
Person ID |
1 |
Sherman, Edmund |
8 Jun 1548 | Dedham, Essex, England | I67487 |
2 |
Soule, Sarah |
8 Jun 1600 | Hawkhurst, Kent, England | I75889 |
3 |
Tucker, Robert |
8 Jun 1604 | Milton, Gravesend, Kent, England | I219548 |
4 |
Ford, Joanna |
8 Jun 1617 | Dorchester, Dorsetshire, England | I73403 |
5 |
Kempton, Lettice |
8 Jun 1617 | Fremington, Devonshire, England | I53894 |
6 |
Hussey, Stephen |
8 Jun 1632 | Lynn, Essex County, MA | I230669 |
7 |
Morse, John |
8 Jun 1639 | Dedham, Norfolk County, MA | I411246 |
8 |
Smith, Nathaniel |
8 Jun 1639 | Weymouth, Norfolk County, MA | I126625 |
9 |
Eaton, Jacob |
8 Jun 1642 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I408752 |
10 |
Meakins, Thomas |
8 Jun 1643 | Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA | I76017 |
11 |
Willoughby, Nehemiah |
8 Jun 1644 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I152999 |
12 |
Ladd, Lydia |
8 Jun 1645 | Salisbury, Essex County, MA | I79505 |
13 |
Meakins, Mary |
8 Jun 1645 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I59170 |
14 |
Munden, Mary |
8 Jun 1645 | Medfield, Norfolk County, MA | I142783 |
15 |
Barnaby, James |
8 Jun 1647 | | I54053 |
16 |
Billington, Rebecca |
8 Jun 1647 | Yarmouth, Barnstable County, MA | I650751 |
17 |
Nelson, John |
8 Jun 1647 | Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA | I54054 |
18 |
Knapp, Lydia |
8 Jun 1647/1648 | Stamford, Fairfield County, CT | I77278 |
19 |
Sabin, Experience |
8 Jun 1648 | Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA | I170151 |
20 |
Winship, Edward Jr. |
8 Jun 1648 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I153273 |
21 |
Hayward, Esther |
8 Jun 1651 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I25564 |
22 |
Leppingwell, Michael |
8 Jun 1651 | Woburn, Middlesex County, MA | I79741 |
23 |
Tompkins, Deborah |
8 Jun 1651 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I505593 |
24 |
Jones, Joseph |
8 Jun 1654 | Concord, Middlesex County, MA | I283789 |
25 |
Bean, Mary |
8 Jun 1655 | Exeter, Rockingham County, NH | I410633 |
26 |
Carter, Thomas |
8 Jun 1655 | Woburn, Middlesex County, MA | I97902 |
27 |
Fairbanks, Eleazer |
8 Jun 1655 | Dedham, Norfolk County, MA | I46154 |
28 |
Griswold, Abigail |
8 Jun 1655 | Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT | I74605 |
29 |
Allen, John |
8 Jun 1657 | Dedham, Norfolk County, MA | I650001 |
30 |
Hotchkiss, Daniel |
8 Jun 1657 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I126793 |
31 |
Ratchell, Temperance |
8 Jun 1658 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I412195 |
32 |
Stuart, Katherine |
8 Jun 1658 | Ipswich, Essex County, MA | I136411 |
33 |
Woodbury, Abigail |
8 Jun 1660 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I698601 |
34 |
Saxton, Elizabeth |
8 Jun 1661 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I84966 |
35 |
Frizzel, Samuel |
8 Jun 1663 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I161032 |
36 |
Treat, Sarah |
8 Jun 1664 | Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT | I95551 |
37 |
Lewis, Rebecca |
8 Jun 1665 | Lancaster, Worcester County, MA | I605541 |
38 |
Lyman, Dorothy |
8 Jun 1665 | Northampton, Hampshire County, MA | I54960 |
39 |
Fairchild, John |
8 Jun 1666 | Stratford, Fairfield County, CT | I38832 |
40 |
Whipple, Joseph |
8 Jun 1666 | Ipswich, Essex County, MA | I213551 |
41 |
Goddard, Thomas |
8 Jun 1667 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I69391 |
42 |
Nicholson, Elizabeth |
8 Jun 1667 | Martinico, West Indies | I649755 |
43 |
Webb, John |
8 Jun 1667 | Northampton, Hampshire County, MA | I218001 |
44 |
Dickinson, Mercy |
8 Jun 1668 | Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT | I35238 |
45 |
Garnet, Christian Mary |
8 Jun 1668 | Hingham, Plymouth County, MA | I126611 |
46 |
Grant, Hannah |
8 Jun 1668 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I74489 |
47 |
Millard, Nehemiah |
8 Jun 1668 | Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA | I219298 |
48 |
Thrall, John |
8 Jun 1669 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I52431 |
49 |
Clements, Mary |
8 Jun 1670 | Haverhill, Essex County, MA | I159763 |
50 |
Flood, Richard |
8 Jun 1670 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I409040 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 18» Next»
ChristenedMatches 1 to 39 of 39
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Christened |
Person ID |
1 |
Gilbert, Jonathan |
8 Jun 1617 | Yardley, Worcester, England | I69856 |
2 |
Hussey, Stephen |
8 Jun 1632 | Lynn, Essex County, MA | I230669 |
3 |
Newhall, Ensign Thomas |
8 Jun 1632 | Lynn, Essex County, MA | I173139 |
4 |
Thompson, Hannah |
8 Jun 1645 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I95322 |
5 |
Hall, William |
8 Jun 1651 | Yarmouth, Barnstable County, MA | I136130 |
6 |
Day, William |
8 Jun 1662 | Michinhampton, Gloucester, England | I625121 |
7 |
Wright, Henry |
8 Jun 1677 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I99150 |
8 |
Tolman, Daniel |
8 Jun 1679 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I151170 |
9 |
Johnson, Captain John |
8 Jun 1680 | Hingham, Plymouth County, MA | I60054 |
10 |
Dodge, Jonah |
8 Jun 1684 | | I286156 |
11 |
Spencer, Lydia |
8 Jun 1684 | Middletown Township, Middlesex County, CT | I49219 |
12 |
Barnes, Thomas |
8 Jun 1690 | Farmington, Hartford County, CT | I53356 |
13 |
Cox, Elizabeth |
8 Jun 1690 | Beverly, Essex County, MA | I698909 |
14 |
Cox, Thomas |
8 Jun 1690 | Beverly, Essex County, MA | I698910 |
15 |
Haskell, Judah |
8 Jun 1690 | Beverly, Essex County, MA | I698883 |
16 |
Woodbury, Elizabeth |
8 Jun 1690 | Beverly, Essex County, MA | I280321 |
17 |
Woodbury, Captain Joseph |
8 Jun 1690 | Beverly, Essex County, MA | I280323 |
18 |
Comstock, Peter |
8 Jun 1701 | First Church, New London, New London County, CT | I519287 |
19 |
Day, Deacon John |
8 Jun 1701 | | I2565 |
20 |
Smith, Nehemiah |
8 Jun 1701 | Groton, New London County, CT | I358982 |
21 |
Cadwell, Abigail |
8 Jun 1712 | First Church, Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I223721 |
22 |
Westfael, Jacob |
8 Jun 1715 | Minisink, Orange County, NY | I428315 |
23 |
Cole, Eunice |
8 Jun 1718 | Truro, Barnstable County, MA | I113152 |
24 |
Newcomb, Alice |
8 Jun 1718 | Lebanon, New London County, CT | I202084 |
25 |
Page, Phebe |
8 Jun 1718 | | I212856 |
26 |
Adams, Peter |
8 Jun 1735 | Medway, Norfolk County, MA | I322976 |
27 |
Phipps, Eleanor |
8 Jun 1735 | Scarboro, Cumberland County, ME | I454500 |
28 |
Manville, Daniel |
8 Jun 1740 | Woodbury, Litchfield County, CT | I351043 |
29 |
Storm, Helena |
8 Jun 1742 | | I521940 |
30 |
Reichelderfer, Heinrich |
8 Jun 1747 | New Hanover, Montgomery County, PA | I533922 |
31 |
Arnold, John |
8 Jun 1752 | Millington, Middlesex County, CT | I594254 |
32 |
Bryant, Zine |
8 Jun 1755 | | I403553 |
33 |
Penfield, Amelia |
8 Jun 1766 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I178394 |
34 |
Main, William |
8 Jun 1798 | Saint Andrews Presbyterian, Williamstown, Glengarry County, ON, Canada | I699075 |
35 |
Porter, Ira |
8 Jun 1800 | Paris, Oneida County, NY | I178757 |
36 |
Porter, Roxy |
8 Jun 1800 | Paris, Oneida County, NY | I178756 |
37 |
Porter, Sally |
8 Jun 1800 | Paris, Oneida County, NY | I178758 |
38 |
Jones, Electa Fidelia |
8 Jun 1806 | Stockbridge, Berkshire County, MA | I220925 |
39 |
Coit, Alexander Harvey |
8 Jun 1868 | Buffalo, Erie County, NY | I440990 |
DiedMatches 1 to 50 of 543 1 2 3 4 5 ... 11» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Died |
Person ID |
1 |
Chauncy, John |
8 Jun 1510 | | I66625 |
2 |
Pallette, Anne |
Abt 8 Jun 1584 | Dedham, Essex, England | I67488 |
3 |
Nycholls), Elinor (Mrs. |
8 Jun 1592 | Sedgeberrow | I603116 |
4 |
Marvin, John |
8 Jun 1593 | Great Bentley, Essex, England | I137251 |
5 |
Winship, Edward Jr. |
8 Jun 1648 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I153273 |
6 |
Holdridge, Sarah |
8 Jun 1651 | Haverhill, Essex County, MA | I652698 |
7 |
Bliss, Sarah |
8 Jun 1657 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I58913 |
8 |
Warner, Daniel |
8 Jun 1660 | Ipswich, Essex County, MA | I97020 |
9 |
Elizabeth |
8 Jun 1661 | Concord, Middlesex County, MA | I94758 |
10 |
French, Edward |
8 Jun 1663 | Salisbury, Essex County, MA | I122532 |
11 |
Cooke, Jane |
8 Jun 1666 | Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA | I72206 |
12 |
Bird, Thomas |
8 Jun 1667 | | I117714 |
13 |
Remington, Lieut. John |
8 Jun 1667 | Rowley, Essex County, MA | I132833 |
14 |
Elizabeth |
Bef 9 Jun 1669 | Flushing, Queens County, NY | I677263 |
15 |
Thrall, John |
8 Jun 1669 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I52431 |
16 |
Treadwell, Thomas |
8 Jun 1671 | Ipswich, Essex County, MA | I151376 |
17 |
Jacob, Richard |
8 Jun 1676 | Ipswich, Essex County, MA | I113325 |
18 |
Atherton, Reverend Hope |
8 Jun 1677 | Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA | I114734 |
19 |
Foster, Reginald (Renold) |
Bef 9 Jun 1681 | Ipswich, Essex County, MA | I85767 |
20 |
Mills, Simon |
8 Jun 1683 | Simsbury, Hartford County, CT | I50560 |
21 |
Hannah |
8 Jun 1684 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I142792 |
22 |
Pomeroy, John |
8 Jun 1686 | Northampton, Hampshire County, MA | I87289 |
23 |
Woodward, Experience |
8 Jun 1686 | Northampton, Hampshire County, MA | I49366 |
24 |
Mascroft, Mary |
8 Jun 1688 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I80830 |
25 |
Day, Priscilla |
8 Jun 1689 | Gloucester, Essex County, MA | I192890 |
26 |
Dickinson, Rebecca |
8 Jun 1689 | Rowley, Essex County, MA | I286455 |
27 |
Elithorpe, Thomas |
8 Jun 1689 | Rowley, Essex County, MA | I229788 |
28 |
Hill, John |
8 Jun 1689 | Guilford, New Haven County, CT | I407780 |
29 |
Hill, John |
8 Jun 1689 | Guilford, New Haven County, CT | I508220 |
30 |
Hill, John |
8 Jun 1689 | Guilford, New Haven County, CT | I516927 |
31 |
Poor, Daniel |
8 Jun 1689 | Andover, Essex County, MA | I74444 |
32 |
Norton, Nicholas |
8 Jun 1690 | Edgartown, Dukes County, MA | I107782 |
33 |
Emerson, Elizabeth |
8 Jun 1693 | Haverhill, Essex County, MA | I230548 |
34 |
Carr, Ann |
8 Jun 1699 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I88238 |
35 |
Miller, Thomas |
8 Jun 1699 | sea | I471775 |
36 |
Bacon, Christian |
8 Jun 1702 | Swansea, Bristol County, MA | I76432 |
37 |
Baker, William |
8 Jun 1702 | Concord, Middlesex County, MA | I264059 |
38 |
Alden, Anna |
8 Jun 1705 | | I54299 |
39 |
Barnes, Thomas |
8 Jun 1706 | Swansea, Bristol County, MA | I261134 |
40 |
Skiffe, Captain Stephen |
8 Jun 1710 | Sandwich, Barnstable County, MA | I196457 |
41 |
Warriner, Ebenezer |
8 Jun 1713 | | I39531 |
42 |
Dickinson, Elijah |
8 Jun 1714 | | I267241 |
43 |
Treadway, Deborah |
8 Jun 1714 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I53249 |
44 |
Curtis, Thomas |
8 Jun 1715 | Farmington, Hartford County, CT | I387318 |
45 |
Chase, Waitstill |
8 Jun 1716 | | I351389 |
46 |
Hooker, William |
8 Jun 1716 | Farmington, Hartford County, CT | I46521 |
47 |
Foster, daughter |
8 Jun 1718 | Andover, Essex County, MA | I258815 |
48 |
Mitchell, Elizabeth |
8 Jun 1718 | Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT | I77914 |
49 |
Purrington, Hezekiah |
8 Jun 1717/1718 | Truro, Barnstable County, MA | I474164 |
50 |
Vander Schueren, Elena Magdalena |
Aft 7 Jun 1719 | | I403335 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 11» Next»
BuriedMatches 1 to 30 of 30
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Buried |
Person ID |
1 |
Mascroft, Mary |
8 Jun 1688 | | I80830 |
2 |
Leavens, Joseph |
8 Jun 1752 | Killingly, Windham County, CT | I324073 |
3 |
Waterman, John |
8 Jun 1761 | Halifax, Plymouth County, MA | I56300 |
4 |
Grant, Lucretia |
8 Jun 1803 | East Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I49159 |
5 |
Huntsman, Isaiah |
8 Jun 1878 | Fillmore, Millard County, UT | I360869 |
6 |
Phillips, Mary |
8 Jun 1884 | Hume, Allegany County, NY | I184616 |
7 |
Haycock, Joseph |
8 Jun 1898 | Escalante, Garfield County, UT | I185393 |
8 |
Woodbury, Thomas Hobart |
8 Jun 1899 | City cemetery, Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT | I4071 |
9 |
Marsh, Jane Clotilda |
8 Jun 1904 | Willard, Box Elder County, UT | I19807 |
10 |
Vandebogart, James Albert |
8 Jun 1911 | Harrison cemetery, Climax Township, Kalamazoo County, MI | I88065 |
11 |
Rose, Alley Stephen |
8 Jun 1914 | Farmington, Davis County, UT | I15228 |
12 |
Francis, Mortimer |
8 Jun 1916 | Portland, Chautauqua County, NY | I165454 |
13 |
Lott, Laura Lorania |
8 Jun 1919 | Joseph, Sevier County, UT | I11771 |
14 |
Bingham, Harriet Ideltha |
8 Jun 1920 | Kirtland, San Juan County, NM | I357310 |
15 |
Clark, Mary Caroline |
8 Jun 1928 | Lincoln Memorial Park cemetery, Portland, Multnomah County, OR | I256691 |
16 |
Mallory, Charles Wilford |
8 Jun 1928 | City cemetery, Cambridge, Furnas County, NE | I5426 |
17 |
Johnson, Ronald Dean |
8 Jun 1931 | Lehi, Utah County, UT | I13700 |
18 |
Love, Mahala Melvina |
8 Jun 1940 | Midway, Wasatch County, UT | I271711 |
19 |
Lee, Dora |
8 Jun 1943 | Eagar, Apache County, AZ | I205698 |
20 |
Stoddard, Anna Lenore |
8 Jun 1955 | Richmond, Cache County, UT | I467884 |
21 |
Port, Oscar Wesley |
8 Jun 1956 | Oakley, Cassia County, ID | I438273 |
22 |
Harding, Lydia Jane |
8 Jun 1957 | Provo, Utah County, UT | I195147 |
23 |
Tooley, Mary Lettie Ellen |
8 Jun 1964 | Thompson Falls, Sanders County, MT | I219013 |
24 |
Duncan, Pearl Lavilla |
8 Jun 1965 | Pleasant View, Oneida County, ID | I15328 |
25 |
Collyer, Cyril James |
8 Jun 1966 | Kirtland, San Juan County, NM | I11497 |
26 |
Allen, Nola Dean |
8 Jun 1970 | Rigby, Jefferson County, ID | I6441 |
27 |
Call, Annie Charlotte |
8 Jun 1977 | Bountiful, Davis County, UT | I32365 |
28 |
Johnson, Belva Ardell |
8 Jun 1987 | Alpine, Utah County, UT | I486380 |
29 |
Solomon, Marilla |
8 Jun 1988 | | I13108 |
30 |
Lillie, Charles Warren |
8 Jun 1995 | | I502208 |
MarriedMatches 1 to 50 of 293 1 2 3 4 5 ... 6» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Married |
Person ID |
1 |
Fludd, Richard
Brooke, Katherine |
8 Jun 1596 | England | I87652 I87637 |
2 |
Hastler, Vincent
Wright, Jane |
8 Jun 1597 | | I161756 I161755 |
3 |
Keayne, Major Benjamin
Dudley, Sarah |
Bef 9 Jun 1639 | | I64616 I64615 |
4 |
Lovett, Daniel
Blott, Joanna |
8 Jun 1645 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I46171 I46172 |
5 |
Arnold, Joseph
Curtis, Rebecca |
8 Jun 1649 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I272481 I272482 |
6 |
Amsden, Isaac
Perriman, Frances |
8 Jun 1654 | | I120655 I141829 |
7 |
Hamlin, Ezekiel
Drake, Elizabeth |
8 Jun 1654 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I125823 I125822 |
8 |
Hutchinson, Ralph
Leach, Alice (Walcott) |
8 Jun 1656 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I194013 I194014 |
9 |
Willey, Isaac
Burcham, Frances |
8 Jun 1660 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I82568 I36334 |
10 |
Deering, Henry
Benning, Ann |
8 Jun 1664 | | I406827 I504350 |
11 |
Weld, Dr. Daniel
Hinsdale, Mary |
8 Jun 1664 | Dedham, Norfolk County, MA | I97526 I75968 |
12 |
Bartlett, Benjamin
Barnard, Deborah |
8 Jun 1665 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I46758 I46759 |
13 |
Cornwell, Sgt. John
Peck, Martha |
8 Jun 1665 | Middletown, Middlesex County, CT | I72329 I72339 |
14 |
Lockwood, Ephraim
St. John, Mercy |
8 Jun 1665 | Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT | I127684 I127685 |
15 |
Pratt, Ensign John
Jones, Sarah |
8 Jun 1669 | Guilford, New Haven County, CT | I55774 I55794 |
16 |
Batter, Edmund
Gookin, Mary |
8 Jun 1670 | | I104653 I104652 |
17 |
Greenwood, Thomas
Ward, Hannah |
8 Jun 1670 | | I96317 I96308 |
18 |
Waite, Sgt. Benjamin
Leonard, Martha |
8 Jun 1670 | Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA | I58050 I58065 |
19 |
Barnaby, James
Bartlett, Lydia |
8 Jun 1674 | Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA | I54053 I54052 |
20 |
Rolls, William
Reeves, Margaret |
8 Jun 1674 | Richmond County, VA | I509864 I509865 |
21 |
Turner, Hezekiah
Hugell, Elizabeth |
8 Jun 1674 | Richmond County, VA | I510592 I510593 |
22 |
Hopkinson, John
Pearson, Elizabeth |
8 Jun 1676 | Rowley, Essex County, MA | I411652 I411642 |
23 |
Howe, Colonel Thomas
Hosmer, Sarah |
8 Jun 1681 | Concord, Middlesex County, MA | I76248 I127259 |
24 |
Leffingwell, Nathaniel
Smith, Mary |
8 Jun 1682 | | I134279 I134323 |
25 |
Perkins, David
Bliss, Deliverance |
8 Jun 1682 | Norwich, New London County, CT | I141693 I36162 |
26 |
Stevenson, James
Denslow, Mary |
8 Jun 1682 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I46283 I46290 |
27 |
Boardman, Daniel
Wright, Hannah Mary |
8 Jun 1683 | Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT | I90314 I90315 |
28 |
Boardman, Daniel
Wright, Hannah Mary |
8 Jun 1683 | Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT | I205054 I99232 |
29 |
Fisher, John
Metcalf, Mary |
8 Jun 1683 | Wrentham, Norfolk County, MA | I122206 I138970 |
30 |
Munger, John Sr.
Evarts, Mary |
8 Jun 1684 | | I70164 I70165 |
31 |
Tuttle, Samuel
Newman, Sarah |
8 Jun 1684 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I56943 I56944 |
32 |
Leiston, Mauris
Graves, Jane |
8 Jun 1685 | Middletown, Dauphin County, PA | I508848 I508849 |
33 |
Nichols, John
Forman, Hannah |
8 Jun 1687 | | I89367 I89402 |
34 |
Chamberlain, Joseph
Dickinson, Mercy |
8 Jun 1688 | Hadley, Hampshire County, MA | I35237 I35238 |
35 |
Barnes, Deacon Thomas Jr.
Jones, Mary |
8 Jun 1690 | Farmington, Hartford County, CT | I59707 I59708 |
36 |
Breed, John
Palmer, Mercy |
8 Jun 1690 | Stonington, New London County, CT | I118536 I118546 |
37 |
Smith, Samuel
Pierce, Elizabeth |
8 Jun 1692 | Woodbridge, Middlesex County, NJ | I510166 I510165 |
38 |
Fitzrandolph, Samuel
Jones, Mary |
8 Jun 1693 | Woodbridge, Middlesex County, NJ | I507539 I507540 |
39 |
Fuller, Thomas
Woodcock, Ann |
8 Jun 1693 | | I263712 I484063 |
40 |
Osgood, William
Colby, Hannah |
8 Jun 1693 | Amesbury, Essex County, MA | I357876 I357877 |
41 |
Snelling, Joseph
Sedgwick, Sarah |
8 Jun 1693 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I510195 I510196 |
42 |
Kip, Henricus
Van Vlecque, Magdalen |
8 Jun 1696 | New York state | I508726 I508727 |
43 |
Lovel, Nathaniel
Davis, Abigail |
8 Jun 1696 | Dedham, Norfolk County, MA | I508926 I508927 |
44 |
Buckley, David
Tally, Hannah |
8 Jun 1697 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I506477 I506478 |
45 |
Hibberd, Daniel
Bonsall, Rachel |
8 Jun 1697 | Darby Township, Chester County, PA | I529636 I529635 |
46 |
Sparrow, Thomas
Burgess, Anne |
8 Jun 1697 | West River, Anne Arundel County, MD | I531074 I531075 |
47 |
Lock, William
Heywood, Abigail |
8 Jun 1698 | Woburn, Middlesex County, MA | I467779 I467778 |
48 |
Locke, Deacon William
Hayward, Abigail |
8 Jun 1698 | | I79999 I80059 |
49 |
Colman, Reverend Benjamin
Clark, Jane |
8 Jun 1700 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I408295 I504224 |
50 |
Ormsby, Jonathan
Abbe, Mary Mercy |
8 Jun 1703 | Windham, Windham County, CT | I89992 I89991 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 6» Next»
DivorcedMatches 1 to 1 of 1
BaptismMatches 1 to 14 of 14
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Baptism |
Person ID |
1 |
Hemenway, Elizabeth |
8 Jun 1645 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I124403 |
2 |
Goodwin, Timothy |
8 Jun 1662 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I409549 |
3 |
Lyon, Esther |
8 Jun 1679 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I136938 |
4 |
Day, Thomas |
8 Jun 1699 | | I2931 |
5 |
Gould, Lydia |
8 Jun 1707 | Topsfield, Essex County, MA | I385697 |
6 |
Cottle, Elizabeth |
8 Jun 1726 | Holmes Hole, Dukes County, MA | I554250 |
7 |
Athearn, Rebecca |
8 Jun 1729 | | I552056 |
8 |
Curtis, Peter |
8 Jun 1740 | Meriden, New Haven County, CT | I87129 |
9 |
Sheldon, Mary |
8 Jun 1746 | | I692234 |
10 |
Pierce, Sarah |
8 Jun 1760 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I405032 |
11 |
Brown, Abijah |
8 Jun 1786 | Norfolk, Litchfield County, CT | I420610 |
12 |
Brown, Luman |
8 Jun 1786 | Norfolk, Litchfield County, CT | I420611 |
13 |
Brown, Reuben |
8 Jun 1786 | Norfolk, Litchfield County, CT | I420609 |
14 |
Harrington, Maria |
8 Jun 1843 | | I374380 |
GraduationMatches 1 to 1 of 1
OrdainedMatches 1 to 1 of 1
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Ordained |
Person ID |
1 |
Fowler, Amos |
8 Jun 1747 | Assistant Pastor, First Church, Guilford | I317599 |
ProbateMatches 1 to 2 of 2
|