BornMatches 1 to 50 of 910 1 2 3 4 5 ... 19» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Born |
Person ID |
1 |
Hooker, Reverend Thomas Eli Jr. |
7 Jul 1586 | Marefield, Tilton, Leicester, England | I46425 |
2 |
Stevens, Sgt. John |
7 Jul 1605 | Caversham, Oxfordshire, England | I101882 |
3 |
Leverett, Sir John |
7 Jul 1616 | England | I135692 |
4 |
Hinsdale, Elizabeth |
7 Jul 1635 | | I124586 |
5 |
Van Schaick, Hendrickje |
7 Jul 1641 | New Amsterdam, Dutch Colony, NY | I586002 |
6 |
Hoyt, Deacon Samuel |
7 Jul 1643 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I454044 |
7 |
Bridgeman, John |
7 Jul 1645 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I71559 |
8 |
Rutter, John |
7 Jul 1645 | Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA | I661201 |
9 |
Dibble, John |
7 Jul 1648 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I652252 |
10 |
Brooks, Rachel |
7 Jul 1650 | Scituate, Plymouth County, MA | I486937 |
11 |
Daniel, Mary |
7 Jul 1650 | Medfield, Norfolk County, MA | I438949 |
12 |
White, Deacon Nathaniel Jr. |
7 Jul 1652 | Middletown, Middlesex County, CT | I46148 |
13 |
Washburn, Captain Joseph |
7 Jul 1653 | Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA | I97279 |
14 |
Williamson, Mary |
7 Jul 1654 | Marshfield, Plymouth County, MA | I98652 |
15 |
Aldrich, Martha |
7 Jul 1656 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I150347 |
16 |
Snow, Anna |
7 Jul 1656 | Eastham, Barnstable County, MA | I94029 |
17 |
Lyman, Joanna |
7 Jul 1658 | Northampton, Hampshire County, MA | I54945 |
18 |
Perkins, Sarah |
7 Jul 1659 | Hampton, Rockingham County, NH | I411767 |
19 |
Lincoln, Jonah |
7 Jul 1660 | Taunton, Bristol County, MA | I116589 |
20 |
Lincoln, Sarah |
7 Jul 1660 | Taunton, Bristol County, MA | I131207 |
21 |
Sweetman, Bethia |
7 Jul 1661 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I94884 |
22 |
Hayden, Sarah |
7 Jul 1662 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I138498 |
23 |
Phelps, John |
7 Jul 1662 | Poquetanuck, New London County, CT | I46253 |
24 |
Smith, Hannah |
7 Jul 1662 | Hadley, Hampshire County, MA | I38476 |
25 |
Garfield, John |
7 Jul 1664 | | I675459 |
26 |
Doolittle, Samuel |
7 Jul 1665 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I72757 |
27 |
Foulke, Thomas |
7 Jul 1665 | Holinegate, Derbyshire, England | I224891 |
28 |
Thayer, Ebenezer |
7 Jul 1665 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I150020 |
29 |
Hall, Nathaniel |
7 Jul 1666 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I123811 |
30 |
Rogers, John |
7 Jul 1666 | Ipswich, Essex County, MA | I89023 |
31 |
Pierpont, Thomas |
7 Jul 1667 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I86604 |
32 |
Sutcliffe, Judith |
7 Jul 1667 | Medfield, Norfolk County, MA | I200509 |
33 |
Thurston, Mehitable |
7 Jul 1667 | Medfield, Norfolk County, MA | I229780 |
34 |
Boardman, Samuel |
7 Jul 1668 | Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT | I38857 |
35 |
Brocklebank, Sarah |
7 Jul 1668 | Rowley, Essex County, MA | I120159 |
36 |
Seabury, Hannah |
7 Jul 1668 | Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA | I85257 |
37 |
Bell, Mary |
7 Jul 1669 | Taunton, Bristol County, MA | I486923 |
38 |
Frary, Eleazer |
7 Jul 1669 | Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA | I268447 |
39 |
Kimball, Richard |
7 Jul 1671 | Ipswich, Essex County, MA | I693900 |
40 |
Pardee, Hannah |
7 Jul 1672 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I84815 |
41 |
Vining, Jane |
7 Jul 1672 | Weymouth, Norfolk County, MA | I151872 |
42 |
Raymond, Samuel |
7 Jul 1673 | Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT | I287576 |
43 |
Sikes, Ensign Nathaniel |
7 Jul 1673 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I66066 |
44 |
Ferris, Zachariah |
7 Jul 1674 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I42063 |
45 |
Hastings, Margaret |
7 Jul 1674 | Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA | I75097 |
46 |
Kenrick, John |
7 Jul 1675 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I130690 |
47 |
Ober, Anna |
7 Jul 1675 | Beverly, Essex County, MA | I132813 |
48 |
Wilmarth, Thomas |
7 Jul 1675 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I153014 |
49 |
Buck, Rachel |
7 Jul 1676 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I689253 |
50 |
Chapman, John Jr. |
7 Jul 1676 | Ipswich, Essex County, MA | I153168 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 19» Next»
ChristenedMatches 1 to 35 of 35
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Christened |
Person ID |
1 |
Brooks, Rachel |
7 Jul 1650 | Scituate, Plymouth County, MA | I486937 |
2 |
Clark, Samuel |
7 Jul 1661 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I52428 |
3 |
Fenn, Deacon Benjamin |
7 Jul 1667 | Milford, New Haven County, CT | I311406 |
4 |
Fenn, Joseph |
7 Jul 1667 | Milford, New Haven County, CT | I533098 |
5 |
Fenn, Mary |
7 Jul 1667 | | I312469 |
6 |
Green, John |
7 Jul 1677 | | I355013 |
7 |
Kneeland, Benjamin |
7 Jul 1679 | Ipswich, Essex County, MA | I53621 |
8 |
Starr, Daniel |
7 Jul 1689 | Middletown, Middlesex County, CT | I196910 |
9 |
Woodbury, Anna |
7 Jul 1689 | Beverly, Essex County, MA | I698840 |
10 |
Pendleton, Hannah |
7 Jul 1693 | Stonington, New London County, CT | I647093 |
11 |
Caudebec, Jacobus |
7 Jul 1706 | New Amsterdam (New York City), NY | I306682 |
12 |
Kent, Silus |
7 Jul 1712 | Suffield, Hartford County, CT | I636897 |
13 |
Cottrell, Nicholas |
7 Jul 1717 | Stonington, New London County, CT | I269371 |
14 |
Cadwell, Jerusha |
7 Jul 1723 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I207488 |
15 |
Gates, Stephen |
7 Jul 1723 | East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT | I73728 |
16 |
Burr, Moses |
7 Jul 1745 | First Church, Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I213987 |
17 |
Knowlton, Joseph |
7 Jul 1749 | Colchester, New London County, CT | I299776 |
18 |
Knowlton, Mary |
7 Jul 1749 | | I299781 |
19 |
Knowlton, Susanna |
7 Jul 1749 | | I299779 |
20 |
Bragg, Louisa |
7 Jul 1754 | Petersham, Worcester County, MA | I169880 |
21 |
Grant, John |
7 Jul 1754 | North Stonington, New London County, CT | I654156 |
22 |
Grant, Josiah |
7 Jul 1754 | North Stonington, New London County, CT | I446856 |
23 |
Grant, Noah |
7 Jul 1754 | North Stonington, New London County, CT | I446854 |
24 |
Law, Abigail |
7 Jul 1754 | Goshen Church, Lebanon, New London County, CT | I577702 |
25 |
Littlefield, Silence |
7 Jul 1754 | West Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA | I246495 |
26 |
Blinn, Hosea |
7 Jul 1776 | Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT | I333451 |
27 |
Knight, Joseph |
7 Jul 1776 | Newent Congregational Church, Lisbon, New London County, CT | I636809 |
28 |
Graham, Hester |
7 Jul 1782 | Tappan Reformed Dutch Church, Tappan, Rockland County, NY | I251119 |
29 |
Waite, Bartel |
7 Jul 1805 | Gosberton, Lincolnshire, England | I406822 |
30 |
Steele, Esther Maria |
7 Jul 1811 | Congregational Church, Oxford, New Haven County, CT | I598812 |
31 |
Day, Charlotte |
7 Jul 1816 | Mendham Township, Morris County, NJ | I258096 |
32 |
Austin, Thomas Merrill |
7 Jul 1820 | | I36710 |
33 |
Herrick, Lucinda |
7 Jul 1822 | Worthington, Hampshire County, MA | I346756 |
34 |
Stay, Joseph |
7 Jul 1822 | Barton Stacey, Hampshire, England | I19193 |
35 |
Harrison, William John |
7 Jul 1870 | Bountiful, Davis County, UT | I333927 |
DiedMatches 1 to 50 of 519 1 2 3 4 5 ... 11» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Died |
Person ID |
1 |
Brooke, John |
Bef 8 Jul 1584 | St. Leonard Eastcheap, London, England | I87607 |
2 |
Goodale, John |
7 Jul 1625 | Great Yarmouth, Norfolk, England | I126597 |
3 |
Hooker, Reverend Thomas Eli Jr. |
7 Jul 1647 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I46425 |
4 |
Saunders, Judith |
7 Jul 1651 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I412555 |
5 |
Baker, Jeffrey |
7 Jul 1655 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I88948 |
6 |
Hoyt, Nicholas |
7 Jul 1655 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I112393 |
7 |
Saunders, Elizabeth |
7 Jul 1655 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I35325 |
8 |
Olney, Nebadiah |
7 Jul 1659 | Providence, Providence County, RI | I140631 |
9 |
Ela), Elizabeth (Mrs. |
7 Jul 1668 | | I610610 |
10 |
Blakeley, Jonathan |
7 Jul 1669 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I112424 |
11 |
Young, Elizabeth |
7 Jul 1670 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I55770 |
12 |
Lindon, Hannah |
7 Jul 1676 | Guilford, New Haven County, CT | I69883 |
13 |
Allyn, Mary |
7 Jul 1677 | | I406684 |
14 |
Barnard, Thomas |
7 Jul 1677 | Amesbury, Essex County, MA | I127545 |
15 |
Morse, Sarah |
7 Jul 1677 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I83082 |
16 |
Quinby, Robert |
7 Jul 1677 | Amesbury, Essex County, MA | I273671 |
17 |
Chapin, Hannah |
7 Jul 1679 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I35564 |
18 |
Willis, Lydia |
7 Jul 1679 | Scituate, Plymouth County, MA | I151189 |
19 |
Sarah |
7 Jul 1680/1681 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I410684 |
20 |
Pepper, Robert |
7 Jul 1684 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I161822 |
21 |
Collicott, Richard |
7 Jul 1686 | Saco, York County, ME | I408174 |
22 |
Farrow, John |
7 Jul 1687 | Hingham, Plymouth County, MA | I149008 |
23 |
Drake, John |
7 Jul 1688 | Simsbury, Hartford County, CT | I48120 |
24 |
Drake, John Jr. |
7 Jul 1689 | Simsbury, Hartford County, CT | I72861 |
25 |
Fitch, Elizabeth Hannah |
7 Jul 1689 | Westfield, Hampden County, MA | I46773 |
26 |
Thomas, Elizabeth |
7 Jul 1689 | Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT | I279930 |
27 |
Foote, Samuel |
7 Jul 1690 | Amesbury, Essex County, MA | I128358 |
28 |
Foote, Samuel |
7 Jul 1690 | Amesbury, Essex County, MA | I338873 |
29 |
Mowry, John |
7 Jul 1690 | North Smithfield, Providence County, RI | I575029 |
30 |
Olney, Mary |
7 Jul 1690 | North Smithfield, Providence County, RI | I575030 |
31 |
Rowell, Philip |
7 Jul 1690 | | I127585 |
32 |
Ruggles, Mary |
7 Jul 1695 | | I285867 |
33 |
Brooks, Rachel |
Aft 6 Jul 1696 | | I486937 |
34 |
Stoughton, William |
7 Jul 1701 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I149003 |
35 |
Rogers, Elizabeth |
Bef 8 Jul 1704 | | I89003 |
36 |
Pomeroy, Hannah |
7 Jul 1705 | Connecticut | I87262 |
37 |
Keyes, Sarah |
7 Jul 1707 | Bradford, Essex County, MA | I610119 |
38 |
Hall, Martha |
7 Jul 1709 | Lynn, Essex County, MA | I256890 |
39 |
Bliss, Margaret |
7 Jul 1711 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I247610 |
40 |
Buck, Henry |
7 Jul 1712 | Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT | I47433 |
41 |
Stevens, Samuel |
7 Jul 1712 | Killingworth, Middlesex County, CT | I94512 |
42 |
Hickock, Samuel |
7 Jul 1713 | Waterbury, New Haven County, CT | I312277 |
43 |
Merriam, Sarah |
7 Jul 1713 | Lexington, Middlesex County, MA | I228904 |
44 |
Snow, Anna |
7 Jul 1714 | Eastham, Barnstable County, MA | I94029 |
45 |
Ward, Susan |
7 Jul 1714 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I138666 |
46 |
Hall), Susannah (Mrs. |
Aft 6 Jul 1715 | | I518651 |
47 |
Pearson, Mary |
7 Jul 1716 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I411645 |
48 |
Snow, Daniel |
7 Jul 1717 | Woburn, Middlesex County, MA | I442420 |
49 |
Stoddard, Martha |
7 Jul 1717 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I94644 |
50 |
Mehitabella |
7 Jul 1718 | | I130058 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 11» Next»
BuriedMatches 1 to 42 of 42
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Buried |
Person ID |
1 |
Wait, John |
7 Jul 1581 | Alford, Lincolnshire, England | I58003 |
2 |
Wait, Roger |
7 Jul 1588 | Alford, Lincolnshire, England | I58000 |
3 |
Drake, John |
7 Jul 1688 | Hop Meadow, Simsbury, Hartford County, CT | I48120 |
4 |
Skillman, Thomas Jr. |
7 Jul 1740 | Flatbush (Brooklyn), Kings County, NY | I219146 |
5 |
Skinner, William Elial |
7 Jul 1741 | Portland, Chautauqua County, NY | I165467 |
6 |
Tilden, David |
Abt 7 Jul 1756 | Stoughton, Norfolk County, MA | I95433 |
7 |
French, Robert |
7 Jul 1760 | Morristown, Morris County, NJ | I356064 |
8 |
Robinson, John |
7 Jul 1775 | | I350639 |
9 |
Minor, Reverend Jehu |
7 Jul 1808 | Old Southeast Church cemetery, BP, NY | I446593 |
10 |
Staker, Cornelia |
7 Jul 1850 | 8 miles west of Fort Kearney, NE | I685364 |
11 |
Shaw, John |
7 Jul 1880 | North Ogden City cemetery, Weber County, UT | I19474 |
12 |
Sprague, James Emmett |
7 Jul 1895 | | I563960 |
13 |
Clark, Davis |
7 Jul 1905 | City cemetery, Springville, Utah County, UT | I184866 |
14 |
Gerry, Elisha Waite |
7 Jul 1907 | Santa Paula cemetery, Ventura County, CA | I62524 |
15 |
Smith, William Henry |
7 Jul 1907 | Hillside cemetery, Lyndhurst, Bergen County, NJ | I242156 |
16 |
Coon, Sarah Jane |
7 Jul 1922 | Evergreen cemetery, Springville, Utah County, UT | I195704 |
17 |
Johnson, John Franklin |
7 Jul 1927 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT | I13697 |
18 |
Martindale, Susan Forbes |
7 Jul 1930 | Hillcrest Park cemetery, Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I265612 |
19 |
Daniel, Jefferson W. |
7 Jul 1937 | Maple Hill cemetery, Osceola, Clark, IA | I331501 |
20 |
Rohrback, Ida (Eda) |
7 Jul 1938 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT | I26911 |
21 |
Beckstead, Mary Emily |
7 Jul 1942 | Provo, Utah County, UT | I657700 |
22 |
Cox, Leonard Delaun |
7 Jul 1945 | Shelley, Bingham County, ID | I8600 |
23 |
Dean, John Henry Beamer |
7 Jul 1948 | Payson, Utah County, UT | I11931 |
24 |
Frazier, William Pierson |
7 Jul 1949 | Milford, Beaver County, UT | I29642 |
25 |
Janson, Myrle Henrietta |
7 Jul 1953 | Malta, Cassia County, ID | I17992 |
26 |
Johnson, Mary Lavona |
7 Jul 1959 | Beaver Dam, Box Elder County, UT | I29787 |
27 |
Snell, Lindsay Boyack |
7 Jul 1959 | Spanish Fork, Utah County, UT | I5756 |
28 |
Kellogg, Effie Lucina |
7 Jul 1963 | Reese cemetery, Battle Creek, Calhoun County, MI | I183238 |
29 |
Harris, Leroy Leander |
7 Jul 1965 | Queensbury, Warren County, NY | I238595 |
30 |
Baird, Asa |
7 Jul 1969 | Firth, Bingham County, ID | I467863 |
31 |
Keller, Shirley Marie |
7 Jul 1970 | Manti, Sanpete County, UT | I9982 |
32 |
Wilcox, Anna Ephra |
7 Jul 1975 | Mountain View cemetery, Pocatello, Bannock County, ID | I14258 |
33 |
Sibley, John Whitney |
7 Jul 1976 | Inglewood Park cemetery, Inglewood, Los Angeles County, CA | I285459 |
34 |
Jones, Nathaniel Brindle |
7 Jul 1977 | Enterprise, Washington County, UT | I6308 |
35 |
Fritz, Emma Louise |
7 Jul 1978 | Coronach cemetery, Coronach, SK, Canada | I370 |
36 |
Peck, Lewis Alma |
7 Jul 1978 | Shoshone, Lincoln County, ID | I31510 |
37 |
Clark, Emma Elizabeth |
7 Jul 1979 | Provo, Utah County, UT | I195333 |
38 |
Kyle, Gladys |
7 Jul 1979 | Hillside cemetery, Minneapolis, Hennepin County, MN | I387085 |
39 |
Little, Clarence Thackeray |
7 Jul 1979 | Morgan, Morgan County, UT | I32463 |
40 |
Smith, Robert Charles |
7 Jul 1993 | Ogden, Weber County, UT | I488481 |
41 |
Stieve, Esther Irene Muth |
7 Jul 1993 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT | I11661 |
42 |
Andal, Elmer Atto |
7 Jul 1995 | St. Edwards cemetery, Worthing, SD | I304259 |
MarriedMatches 1 to 50 of 189 1 2 3 4 Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Married |
Person ID |
1 |
Grant, John
Turberville, Alice |
7 Jul 1600 | England | I218308 I218309 |
2 |
Wait, Richard
Carter, Margaret |
7 Jul 1603 | Rigsby-With-Ailby, Lincolnshire, England | I58004 I58006 |
3 |
Buttolph, Thomas
Harding, Ann |
7 Jul 1631 | Boreham, Essex, England | I440136 I440137 |
4 |
Trumble, John
Chandler, Elinor |
7 Jul 1635 | Newcastle-upon-Tyne, Northumberlandshire, England | I147692 I147693 |
5 |
Russell, William
Sparrow, Alice (widow) |
7 Jul 1653 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I509910 I509911 |
6 |
Rice, Matthew
Lamson, Martha |
7 Jul 1654 | Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA | I75119 I88651 |
7 |
Rising, James
Hinsdale, Elizabeth |
7 Jul 1657 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I124587 I124586 |
8 |
Tilson, Ephraim
Hoskins, Elizabeth |
7 Jul 1666 | Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA | I99466 I99465 |
9 |
Robinson, Abraham
Harraden, Mary |
7 Jul 1668 | Gloucester, Essex County, MA | I509828 I509829 |
10 |
Freeman, John
Moody, Rachel |
7 Jul 1671 | Somerset County, MD | I507618 I507619 |
11 |
Johns, Richard
Kensey, Elizabeth |
7 Jul 1676 | Calvert County, MD | I531069 I531051 |
12 |
Drake, John
Trotter, Rebecca |
7 Jul 1677 | Elizabethtown, Essex County, NJ | I507233 I507234 |
13 |
Dunham, Jonathan
Trotter, Rebecca |
7 Jul 1677 | Elizabethtown, Essex County, NJ | I507281 I507282 |
14 |
Benedict, Deacon Samuel
Andrews, Rebecca |
7 Jul 1678 | Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT | I52873 I52874 |
15 |
Brasser, Richard
How, Elizabeth |
7 Jul 1678 | Richmond County, VA | I506375 I506376 |
16 |
Draper, Moses
Chandler, Hannah |
7 Jul 1685 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I71809 I71804 |
17 |
Humphrey, Isaac
Atherton, Patience |
7 Jul 1685 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I76415 I114737 |
18 |
Harris, Peter
Manwaring, Elizabeth |
7 Jul 1686 | New London, New London County, CT | I80483 I80474 |
19 |
Bissell, Joseph
Strong, Sarah |
7 Jul 1687 | | I49755 I49754 |
20 |
White, Deacon John
Wells, Hannah |
7 Jul 1687 | Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA | I51756 I51734 |
21 |
Atwater, Samuel
Alling, Sarah |
7 Jul 1691 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I64965 I64966 |
22 |
Church, Samuel
Harrison, Abigail |
7 Jul 1692 | | I54791 I124031 |
23 |
Turner, Jacob
Vining, Jane |
7 Jul 1692 | Weymouth, Norfolk County, MA | I151875 I151872 |
24 |
Wright, Joseph
Bateman, Elizabeth |
7 Jul 1692 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I269493 I362406 |
25 |
Purrington, Elias
Orris, Sarah |
7 Jul 1694 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I509668 I509669 |
26 |
Cutler, Samuel
Church, Sarah |
7 Jul 1698 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I633027 I633029 |
27 |
Harding, Henry
Aline, Mary |
7 Jul 1698 | Dedham, Norfolk County, MA | I123942 I406516 |
28 |
Coars, Micah
Short, Rachel |
7 Jul 1699 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I506805 I506806 |
29 |
Backus, Nathaniel
Tracy, Elizabeth |
7 Jul 1702 | Norwich, New London County, CT | I71308 I325657 |
30 |
Baker, Joseph
Pomeroy, Hannah |
7 Jul 1702 | | I289912 I87262 |
31 |
Townsend, Isaac
Ranger, Anne |
7 Jul 1703 | | I224439 I224440 |
32 |
Preston, Joseph
Cook, Jane |
7 Jul 1708 | Wallingford, New Haven County, CT | I56674 I312210 |
33 |
Childs, Deacon Samuel
Barnard, Hannah |
7 Jul 1709 | Deerfield, Franklin County, MA | I188909 I188910 |
34 |
Bond, John
Whitney, Ruth |
7 Jul 1715 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I155757 I98126 |
35 |
Borden, William
Hull, Alice |
7 Jul 1715 | | I106396 I57355 |
36 |
Rising, James
Marshall, Elizabeth |
7 Jul 1715 | Suffield, Hartford County, CT | I124781 I124783 |
37 |
Simmons, Benjamin
Delano, Priscilla |
7 Jul 1715 | Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA | I106514 I592861 |
38 |
Belding, Jonathan
Dickinson, Hepzibah |
7 Jul 1720 | | I99257 I116380 |
39 |
Kibbe, Isaac
Smith, Dorothy |
7 Jul 1720 | Enfield, Hartford County, CT | I259783 I259784 |
40 |
Porter, James
Pitkin, Mabel |
7 Jul 1720 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I46928 I46919 |
41 |
Smith, Deacon Joseph
Clark, Mary |
7 Jul 1720 | Milford, New Haven County, CT | I142417 I311324 |
42 |
Smith, Deacon Joseph
Clark, Mary |
7 Jul 1720 | Milford, New Haven County, CT | I311415 I205329 |
43 |
Bushnell, Francis
Scranton, Mary |
7 Jul 1725 | | I434908 I434909 |
44 |
Wilder, Josiah
Keyes, Prudence |
7 Jul 1725 | | I227656 I427960 |
45 |
Eaton, Benjamin
Sturtevant, Marcy |
7 Jul 1726 | Plympton, Plymouth County, MA | I105619 I561720 |
46 |
Norton, Ebenezer
Savage, Sarah |
7 Jul 1726 | Farmington, Hartford County, CT | I155274 I155275 |
47 |
Chamberlain, Edmund
Kingsley, Elizabeth |
7 Jul 1727 | Guilford, New Haven County, CT | I407781 I438467 |
48 |
Cartey, Owen
Wilcox, Jemima |
7 Jul 1728 | Stonington, New London County, CT | I656005 I565845 |
49 |
Goodenow, Joseph
Allen, Anna |
7 Jul 1730 | | I682930 I682931 |
50 |
How, Joshua
Judd, Elizabeth |
7 Jul 1730 | Wallingford, New Haven County, CT | I313648 I313649 |
1 2 3 4 Next»
BaptismMatches 1 to 20 of 20
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Baptism |
Person ID |
1 |
Hammond, Marie |
7 Jul 1583 | England | I99651 |
2 |
Wait, George |
7 Jul 1619 | Rigsby-With-Ailby, Lincolnshire, England | I58017 |
3 |
Wait, Nicholas |
7 Jul 1619 | Rigsby-With-Ailby, Lincolnshire, England | I58016 |
4 |
Holyoke, Mary |
7 Jul 1625 | Tanworth, Warwick, England | I34001 |
5 |
Healey, Hannah |
7 Jul 1644 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I49091 |
6 |
Lathrop, Thomas |
7 Jul 1644 | Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA | I80301 |
7 |
Gill, Rebecca |
7 Jul 1650 | Milton, Norfolk County, MA | I86703 |
8 |
Kent, Joshua |
7 Jul 1672 | | I115782 |
9 |
Phillips, Isaac |
7 Jul 1689 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I411832 |
10 |
Lovell, Mercy |
7 Jul 1695 | Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA | I649272 |
11 |
Spofford, Lydia |
7 Jul 1700 | | I594654 |
12 |
Walker, Elizabeth |
7 Jul 1728 | Lancaster, Worcester County, MA | I459824 |
13 |
Pulsifer, Sarah |
7 Jul 1734 | Ipswich, Essex County, MA | I463983 |
14 |
Pulsifer, Benjamin |
7 Jul 1735 | Ipswich, Essex County, MA | I463916 |
15 |
Maltby, Benjamin |
7 Jul 1751 | Northford, New Haven County, CT | I560847 |
16 |
Hosford, Lauretta |
7 Jul 1782 | | I40349 |
17 |
Polhemus, Aert |
7 Jul 1800 | Clarkstown, Rockland County, NY | I251077 |
18 |
Burrows, Lewis Lowder |
7 Jul 1892 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT | I27407 |
19 |
Morley, Leo |
7 Jul 1892 | Moroni, Sanpete County, UT | I9468 |
20 |
Coleman, William Sherwood |
7 Jul 1907 | St. Johns, Apache County, AZ | I29324 |
|