BornMatches 1 to 50 of 1030 1 2 3 4 5 ... 21» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Born |
Person ID |
1 |
Weld, Joseph |
7 Apr 1599 | Terling, Essex, England | I221047 |
2 |
Holcombe, Thomas |
7 Apr 1605 | Hole, Devonshire, England | I36339 |
3 |
Willard, Major Simon |
7 Apr 1605 | Horsmonden, Kent, England | I46762 |
4 |
Chapman, Martha |
7 Apr 1616 | Digswell, Hertfordshire, England | I131600 |
5 |
Hopkins, Thomas |
7 Apr 1616 | Cheselbourne, Dorsetshire, England | I113941 |
6 |
Dolbere, John |
7 Apr 1619 | Codhayne, Devonshire, England | I105031 |
7 |
Winthrop, Adam |
7 Apr 1620 | | I666008 |
8 |
Camp, Nicholas |
7 Apr 1627 | Nazing, Essex, England | I115318 |
9 |
Eliot, Elizabeth |
Bef 8 Apr 1627 | Nazing, Essex, England | I98858 |
10 |
Batt, Anna |
7 Apr 1635 | Ipswich, Essex County, MA | I128307 |
11 |
Eliot, Abigail |
7 Apr 1639 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I121822 |
12 |
Lobdell, John |
7 Apr 1639 | Hingham, Plymouth County, MA | I79621 |
13 |
Wardwell, Ansel |
7 Apr 1639 | | I432906 |
14 |
Wardwell, Uzell |
7 Apr 1639 | Bristol, Newport County, RI | I220570 |
15 |
Brown, James |
7 Apr 1640 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I202532 |
16 |
Brown, John |
7 Apr 1640 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I139693 |
17 |
Holcombe, Joshua |
7 Apr 1640 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I46194 |
18 |
Leavens, John |
7 Apr 1640 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I116690 |
19 |
Phillips, Phebe |
7 Apr 1640 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I86461 |
20 |
Hayden, Hannah |
7 Apr 1642 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I409936 |
21 |
Spalding, Benjamin |
7 Apr 1643 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I134599 |
22 |
Clark, Sarah |
7 Apr 1644 | Milford, New Haven County, CT | I79581 |
23 |
Hemenway, Mary |
7 Apr 1647 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I124404 |
24 |
Ward, Elizabeth |
7 Apr 1647 | Haverhill, Essex County, MA | I145989 |
25 |
Sweetman, Rebecca |
7 Apr 1649 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I49178 |
26 |
Boynton, Caleb |
7 Apr 1650 | Rowley, Essex County, MA | I262356 |
27 |
Bryant, John |
7 Apr 1650 | Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA | I105487 |
28 |
Palmer, Dorcas |
7 Apr 1650 | Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT | I221495 |
29 |
Andrews, Elizabeth |
7 Apr 1652 | Chebacco, Essex County, MA | I212982 |
30 |
Chamberlain, William Jr. |
7 Apr 1652 | Billerica, Middlesex County, MA | I261666 |
31 |
Eames, Samuel |
7 Apr 1653 | Woburn, Middlesex County, MA | I408745 |
32 |
Martin, Esther |
7 Apr 1653 | Salisbury, Essex County, MA | I504959 |
33 |
Haynes, Peter |
7 Apr 1654 | Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA | I124258 |
34 |
Wyman, David |
7 Apr 1654 | Woburn, Middlesex County, MA | I122014 |
35 |
Messinger, Deliverance |
7 Apr 1655 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I88426 |
36 |
Roper, Ruth |
7 Apr 1655 | Dedham, Norfolk County, MA | I467609 |
37 |
Pierce, Samuel |
7 Apr 1656 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I602202 |
38 |
Paule, James |
7 Apr 1657 | Taunton, Bristol County, MA | I563729 |
39 |
Bourne, Elizabeth |
7 Apr 1658 | Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA | I340956 |
40 |
Knight, Elizabeth |
7 Apr 1658 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I66320 |
41 |
Mansfield, Bethia |
7 Apr 1658 | Lynn, Essex County, MA | I134966 |
42 |
Swift, Mary |
7 Apr 1659 | Sandwich, Barnstable County, MA | I149472 |
43 |
Wallingford, John |
7 Apr 1659 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I363633 |
44 |
Wallington, John |
7 Apr 1659 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I413469 |
45 |
White, Mary |
7 Apr 1659 | Middletown, Middlesex County, CT | I69847 |
46 |
Dexter, Elizabeth |
7 Apr 1660 | Sandwich, Barnstable County, MA | I652249 |
47 |
Lovewell, John |
7 Apr 1660 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I349930 |
48 |
Moore, John |
7 Apr 1662 | | I148853 |
49 |
Morse, John |
7 Apr 1662 | Lancaster, Worcester County, MA | I505017 |
50 |
Whitney, Eleazer |
7 Apr 1662 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I98100 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 21» Next»
ChristenedMatches 1 to 38 of 38
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Christened |
Person ID |
1 |
Sawtell, Richard |
7 Apr 1611 | Aller, Somersetshire, England | I271336 |
2 |
Chapman, Martha |
7 Apr 1616 | Digswell, Hertfordshire, England | I131600 |
3 |
Camp, Nicholas |
7 Apr 1627 | Essex County, England | I115318 |
4 |
Richards, Alice |
7 Apr 1629 | Pitminster, Somerset, England | I118459 |
5 |
Lobdell, John |
7 Apr 1639 | Hingham, Plymouth County, MA | I79621 |
6 |
Messinger, Deliverance |
7 Apr 1655 | | I88426 |
7 |
Messinger, Dorcas |
7 Apr 1655 | | I88424 |
8 |
Ellison, Richard |
7 Apr 1660 | | I204911 |
9 |
Gunn, Elizabeth |
7 Apr 1672 | Milford, New Haven County, CT | I167451 |
10 |
Briscoe, Samuel |
7 Apr 1678 | First Church, Milford, New Haven County, CT | I52912 |
11 |
Denison, Abigail |
7 Apr 1689 | First Congregational, New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I259192 |
12 |
Dennison, Elizabeth |
7 Apr 1689 | First Congregational, New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I259201 |
13 |
Dennison, John |
7 Apr 1689 | First Congregational, New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I259176 |
14 |
Elcock, Mary |
7 Apr 1689 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I115175 |
15 |
Smith, Hannah |
7 Apr 1689 | First Congregational, New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I93964 |
16 |
Smith, Lydia |
7 Apr 1689 | First Congregational, New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I93963 |
17 |
Trowbridge, John |
7 Apr 1689 | First Congregational, New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I95683 |
18 |
Fowler, Hannah |
7 Apr 1695 | Milford, New Haven County, CT | I205394 |
19 |
Hull, Nathaniel |
7 Apr 1695 | Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT | I47931 |
20 |
Merrill, Sarah |
7 Apr 1706 | Salisbury, Essex County, MA | I206714 |
21 |
Stites, John |
7 Apr 1706 | Stratford, Fairfield County, CT | I300301 |
22 |
Brewster, Grace |
7 Apr 1717 | Preston, New London County, CT | I230043 |
23 |
Skinner, Jemima |
7 Apr 1717 | Wrentham, Norfolk County, MA | I330565 |
24 |
Denison, Thankful |
7 Apr 1723 | Stonington, New London County, CT | I339248 |
25 |
Livingston, James |
7 Apr 1728 | Kingston, Ulster County, NY | I363484 |
26 |
Sedgwick, Thankful |
7 Apr 1728 | West Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I230205 |
27 |
Goldthwaite, Stephen |
7 Apr 1734 | South Danvers, Essex County, MA | I188497 |
28 |
Gillett, John |
7 Apr 1745 | Lebanon, New London County, CT | I160512 |
29 |
Shepard, Asher |
7 Apr 1751 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I170663 |
30 |
Woodford, Dinah |
7 Apr 1754 | Avon, Hartford County, CT | I28836 |
31 |
Foote, Sarah |
7 Apr 1758 | | I358973 |
32 |
Leavenworth, Lovina |
7 Apr 1793 | Woodbury, Litchfield County, CT | I77629 |
33 |
Lester, Mary Louisa |
7 Apr 1798 | Clinton, Middlesex County, CT | I350866 |
34 |
Lester, Robert Colfax |
7 Apr 1798 | Clinton, Middlesex County, CT | I350867 |
35 |
Spencer, Horatio Nelson |
7 Apr 1799 | Hadlyme, New London County, CT | I173409 |
36 |
Pennfield, Caroline |
7 Apr 1811 | | I179203 |
37 |
Terry, Lenora |
7 Apr 1863 | St. George, Washington County, UT | I488140 |
38 |
Curtis, Mary Ann |
7 Apr 1881 | Fountain Green, Sanpete County, UT | I195730 |
DiedMatches 1 to 50 of 687 1 2 3 4 5 ... 14» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Died |
Person ID |
1 |
Cutter, Samuel |
Bef 8 Apr 1637 | Newcastle-upon-Tyne, Northumberlandshire, England | I223835 |
2 |
Catharine |
Abt 7 Apr 1650 | Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT | I221479 |
3 |
Goodenow, Sarah |
7 Apr 1655 | Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA | I74127 |
4 |
Mousall, Thomas |
7 Apr 1655 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I139932 |
5 |
Tuttle, John |
Aft 06 Apr 1657 | | I56935 |
6 |
Amsden, Isaac |
7 Apr 1659 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I120655 |
7 |
Eames, Margery |
7 Apr 1659 | Hingham, Plymouth County, MA | I108883 |
8 |
Harmon, Ebenezer |
7 Apr 1660 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I74889 |
9 |
Elwell, Agnes |
7 Apr 1662 | Uxborough, Devonshire, England | I45931 |
10 |
Cooke, Francis |
7 Apr 1663 | Middleboro, Plymouth County, MA | I57359 |
11 |
Coffer, Christian (Bellshire) |
7 Apr 1668 | Haverhill, Essex County, MA | I232143 |
12 |
Cook, Isaac |
7 Apr 1673 | Wallingford, New Haven County, CT | I138884 |
13 |
Cass, John |
7 Apr 1675 | Hampton, Rockingham County, NH | I66329 |
14 |
Redman, John |
7 Apr 1675 | | I71766 |
15 |
Draper, Ann |
Bef 08 Apr 1679 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I130773 |
16 |
Colton, Benjamin |
7 Apr 1685 | Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA | I37421 |
17 |
Woodward, Dr. Henry Dorchester |
7 Apr 1685 | Northampton, Hampshire County, MA | I49362 |
18 |
Osgood, Jeremiah |
7 Apr 1689 | Andover, Essex County, MA | I84132 |
19 |
Smith, Deborah |
7 Apr 1689 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I247118 |
20 |
George, Elizabeth |
7 Apr 1691 | Lancaster, Worcester County, MA | I439246 |
21 |
Sayre, Damaris |
7 Apr 1691 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I64939 |
22 |
Searle, Samuel |
7 Apr 1691 | Rowley, Essex County, MA | I677898 |
23 |
Stratton, John |
7 Apr 1691 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I151334 |
24 |
Stratton, John |
7 Apr 1691 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I307783 |
25 |
Griswold, Sarah |
7 Apr 1692 | Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT | I71861 |
26 |
Howland, Abagail |
7 Apr 1692 | Eastham, Barnstable County, MA | I107887 |
27 |
Frisbee, Jonathan |
7 Apr 1695 | Branford, New Haven County, CT | I124640 |
28 |
Bliss, Experience |
7 Apr 1697 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I58902 |
29 |
Hallock, Abigail |
7 Apr 1697 | Cutchogue, Suffolk County, NY | I359048 |
30 |
Dutton, Elizabeth |
7 Apr 1698 | Concord, Middlesex County, MA | I72923 |
31 |
Brown, Sarah |
7 Apr 1699 | Rowley, Essex County, MA | I264442 |
32 |
Swinnerton, Job |
7 Apr 1700 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I286734 |
33 |
Torrey, child |
7 Apr 1700 | Scituate, Plymouth County, MA | I289798 |
34 |
Clark, Mary |
7 Apr 1701 | | I651717 |
35 |
Foster, Sarah |
7 Apr 1702 | Marshfield, Plymouth County, MA | I106092 |
36 |
Chipman, Elder John |
7 Apr 1708 | Sandwich, Barnstable County, MA | I64473 |
37 |
Fenno, John |
7 Apr 1708 | Milton, Norfolk County, MA | I254903 |
38 |
Howland, Jabez |
7 Apr 1708 | Bristol, Bristol County, RI | I67880 |
39 |
Wilson, Stebbins |
7 Apr 1708 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I49314 |
40 |
Foye, Andrew |
7 Apr 1710 | | I116366 |
41 |
Foye, Sarah |
7 Apr 1710 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I116367 |
42 |
Putnam, Captain John |
7 Apr 1710 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I88211 |
43 |
Yale, Joseph |
7 Apr 1710 | Wallingford, New Haven County, CT | I354441 |
44 |
Clark, Mary |
7 Apr 1711 | | I349204 |
45 |
Pease, Jonathan |
7 Apr 1711 | Enfield, Hartford County, CT | I102730 |
46 |
Allyn, Deacon Obadiah |
7 Apr 1712 | Middletown, Middlesex County, CT | I36946 |
47 |
Bridgeman, John |
7 Apr 1712 | Northampton, Hampshire County, MA | I71559 |
48 |
Hayes, Samuel |
7 Apr 1712 | Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT | I325661 |
49 |
Lyon, Samuel |
7 Apr 1713 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I136900 |
50 |
Close, Mary |
7 Apr 1714 | Connecticut | I215051 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 14» Next»
BuriedMatches 1 to 27 of 27
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Buried |
Person ID |
1 |
Newman, Mary |
7 Apr 1621 | Ivinghoe, Buckinghamshire, England | I134643 |
2 |
Hassen), Elizabeth (Mrs. |
7 Apr 1647 | South Kelsey, Lincolnshire, England | I167051 |
3 |
West, Anne |
7 Apr 1648 | St. Michael Bassishaw, England | I87556 |
4 |
Elwell, Agnes |
7 Apr 1662 | Uxborough, Devonshire, England | I45931 |
5 |
Wood, John |
7 Apr 1665 | Roydon, Essex, England | I87220 |
6 |
Alden, Mary |
7 Apr 1798 | Brookfield, Worcester County, MA | I181361 |
7 |
Withers, Benjamin |
7 Apr 1830 | West Shefford, Berkshire, England | I659292 |
8 |
Wiant, Mary Elizabeth |
7 Apr 1890 | Union Chapel cemetery, Osceola, Clark, IA | I331506 |
9 |
White, Amelia Abigail |
7 Apr 1904 | Beaver, Beaver County, UT | I337873 |
10 |
Holdaway, Amanda Lucinda |
7 Apr 1917 | City cemetery, Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT | I29540 |
11 |
Day, Mary Elizabeth |
7 Apr 1931 | Tacoma, Pierce County, WA | I471311 |
12 |
Whiting, Forrest |
7 Apr 1938 | Salmon, Lemhi County, ID | I177808 |
13 |
Hess, Lot Smith |
7 Apr 1941 | Farmington, Davis County, UT | I10849 |
14 |
Brimhall, Charlotta Lottie |
7 Apr 1947 | Whittier, Los Angeles County, CA | I357233 |
15 |
Free, Gracie Fidella |
7 Apr 1954 | City cemetery, Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT | I29214 |
16 |
Knott, Edith Clarissa |
7 Apr 1954 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT | I253606 |
17 |
Tallman, Arthur Dewey |
7 Apr 1955 | City cemetery, Tehadysi, CA | I15604 |
18 |
Curtis, Della |
7 Apr 1956 | Declo, Cassia County, ID | I229979 |
19 |
Burk, Asahel Woodruff |
7 Apr 1957 | | I10471 |
20 |
Regnier, Roy |
7 Apr 1957 | Fairbury cemetery, Fairbury, Jefferson County, NE | I611644 |
21 |
Jenkins, William Albert |
7 Apr 1958 | Rigby, Jefferson County, ID | I7025 |
22 |
Shurtliff, Asael Edward |
7 Apr 1958 | Riverview cemetery, Portland, Multnomah County, OR | I6851 |
23 |
Lewis, Bertha Mariah |
7 Apr 1962 | Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ | I192471 |
24 |
Johns, Herbert Lee |
7 Apr 1972 | Phoenix, Maricopa County, AZ | I174582 |
25 |
Tillotson, Charles Ephraim |
7 Apr 1975 | Ogden, Weber County, UT | I6910 |
26 |
Fraxier, Grace Adelia |
7 Apr 1976 | Oakley, Summit County, UT | I29578 |
27 |
Willson, Clarence |
7 Apr 1986 | Elmo, Emery County, UT | I13967 |
MarriedMatches 1 to 50 of 287 1 2 3 4 5 ... 6» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Married |
Person ID |
1 |
Prudden, James
Mitchell, Sibil |
7 Apr 1608 | Kings Walden, Hertfordshire, England | I37029 I37030 |
2 |
Howell, Edward
Paxton, Frances |
7 Apr 1616 | Odell, Bedfordshire, England | I169430 I169431 |
3 |
Varney, William
Knight, Bridget |
7 Apr 1629 | Windsor, Berkshire, England | I227751 I227752 |
4 |
Burnett, John
Rice, Mary |
7 Apr 1634 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I506517 I506518 |
5 |
Cooke, John
Warren, Sarah |
7 Apr 1634 | Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA | I54075 I54074 |
6 |
Farnum, John
Arnold, Susanna |
7 Apr 1654 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I113934 I113933 |
7 |
Buckmaster, Zachariah
Webb, Sarah |
7 Apr 1655 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I146279 I146278 |
8 |
Cass, John
Philbrick, Martha |
7 Apr 1657 | Hampton, Rockingham County, NH | I66329 I66330 |
9 |
Jones, Isaac
Howard, Mary |
7 Apr 1659 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I503781 I503778 |
10 |
Rockwell, Samuel
Norton, Mary |
7 Apr 1660 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I48221 I83814 |
11 |
Gillow, John
Keaser, Sarah (Keyzer) |
7 Apr 1666 | Lynn, Essex County, MA | I507752 I507753 |
12 |
Gaines, Samuel
Burnham, Anna Wright |
7 Apr 1668 | Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT | I78611 I78612 |
13 |
Winship, Lieutenant Ephraim
Rayner, Hannah |
7 Apr 1670 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I65251 I153284 |
14 |
Atwood, Philip
Smith, Elizabeth |
7 Apr 1675 | Malden, Middlesex County, MA | I285495 I103823 |
15 |
Adams, Honorable Jacob
Allen, Anne |
7 Apr 1677 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I128184 I128185 |
16 |
Adams, Jacob
Allen, Anna |
7 Apr 1677 | | I428170 I428171 |
17 |
Dowse, Benjamin
Hewin, Mary |
7 Apr 1680 | | I121424 I121430 |
18 |
Lord, William
Moulton, Mary |
7 Apr 1680 | | I287972 I287971 |
19 |
Searle, Samuel
Bragg, Deborah |
7 Apr 1681 | Essex County, MA | I677898 I677899 |
20 |
Crocker, Eleazer
Chipman, Ruth |
7 Apr 1682 | Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA | I72432 I64487 |
21 |
Wetmore, Samuel
Bacon, Mary |
7 Apr 1684 | Middletown, Middlesex County, CT | I492861 I492862 |
22 |
Baker, Ensign Edward
Marshall, Mary |
7 Apr 1685 | | I76462 I137083 |
23 |
Marston, Jacob
Poor, Elizabeth |
7 Apr 1686 | Andover, Essex County, MA | I87676 I87675 |
24 |
Sykes, Nathaniel
Pain, Eleanor |
7 Apr 1686 | Philadelphia, Philadelphia County, PA | I510371 I510372 |
25 |
Pearce, George
Hart, Alice |
7 Apr 1687 | Portsmouth, Newport County, RI | I160963 I106574 |
26 |
Rice, Deacon David
Walker, Hannah |
7 Apr 1687 | | I155830 I660974 |
27 |
Crowfoot, John
Kent, Sarah |
7 Apr 1692 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I418669 I418670 |
28 |
Post, Abraham
Stevens, Elizabeth |
7 Apr 1692 | Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT | I115074 I115075 |
29 |
Stowell, David
Stedman, Mary |
7 Apr 1692 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I149010 I205781 |
30 |
Cooper, Benjamin
Wilkins, Helena |
7 Apr 1694 | New York state | I506865 I506866 |
31 |
Smith, Daniel
Murfin, Mary |
7 Apr 1695 | Chesterfield, Burlington County, NJ | I510132 I510131 |
32 |
Winn, Joseph Jr.
Blodgett, Martha |
7 Apr 1696 | | I143011 I117965 |
33 |
Corbin, James Borgin
Eastman, Hannah |
7 Apr 1697 | First Congregational Church, Woodstock, Windham County, CT | I341182 I341183 |
34 |
Gillett, John
Tryon, Sarah |
7 Apr 1697 | Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT | I391298 I204934 |
35 |
Sanders, Josiah
Smith, Rebecca |
7 Apr 1697 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I113801 I113802 |
36 |
Ellis, John
Hill, Mary |
7 Apr 1698 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I70588 I70587 |
37 |
Robinson, George
Maverick, Sarah |
7 Apr 1698 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I509832 I509833 |
38 |
Smallpiece, John
Furnel, Olive |
7 Apr 1699 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I510119 I510120 |
39 |
Lyman, Richard
Woodward, Mary |
7 Apr 1700 | Connecticut | I55309 I55439 |
40 |
Lewis, Joseph
Andrews, Sarah |
7 Apr 1703 | Waterbury, New Haven County, CT | I441098 I441099 |
41 |
Mason, Joseph
Daniels, Elizabeth |
7 Apr 1705 | Medfield, Norfolk County, MA | I323053 I436764 |
42 |
Bagley, John
Fowler, Hannah |
7 Apr 1708 | Amesbury, Essex County, MA | I132577 I132578 |
43 |
Huntington, Samuel
Martin, Elizabeth |
7 Apr 1708 | Amesbury, Essex County, MA | I625776 I625775 |
44 |
Benedict, James Sr.
Hyatt, Sarah |
7 Apr 1709 | Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT | I116920 I309352 |
45 |
Stearns, Samuel
Burnap, Sarah |
7 Apr 1711 | | I148388 I663545 |
46 |
Moseley, John
Grant, Hannah |
7 Apr 1712 | Massachusetts | I104782 I104783 |
47 |
Adams, Lieut. Abraham
Norton, Joanna |
7 Apr 1713 | | I128199 I352114 |
48 |
Baker, Daniel
Quincy, Mary |
7 Apr 1715 | | I76490 I76491 |
49 |
Buswell, Captain William
Hook, Martha |
7 Apr 1715 | Salisbury, Essex County, MA | I610124 I610125 |
50 |
Gorham, Joseph
Lockwood, Abigail |
7 Apr 1715 | Stratford, Fairfield County, CT | I415527 I92522 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 6» Next»
BaptismMatches 1 to 17 of 17
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Baptism |
Person ID |
1 |
Hull, Alice |
7 Apr 1571 | Crewkerne, Somersetshire, England | I50631 |
2 |
Willard, Major Simon |
7 Apr 1605 | St. Mary's, Horsmonden, Kent, England | I46762 |
3 |
Leavitt, Hannah |
7 Apr 1639 | Hingham, Plymouth County, MA | I79608 |
4 |
Tuttle, David |
7 Apr 1639 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I56916 |
5 |
Brown, John |
7 Apr 1640 | First Congregational Society, New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I139693 |
6 |
Gilbert, Sarah |
7 Apr 1646 | First Congregational Society, New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I123146 |
7 |
Hall, Mehitable |
7 Apr 1650 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I409815 |
8 |
Payne, Israel |
7 Apr 1689 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I632668 |
9 |
Gallup, Mary |
7 Apr 1695 | Stonington, New London County, CT | I73666 |
10 |
Sherman, Hannah |
7 Apr 1695 | Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT | I56684 |
11 |
Garlick, John |
7 Apr 1704 | | I91756 |
12 |
Smith, John |
7 Apr 1728 | Suffield, Hartford County, CT | I452196 |
13 |
Blauvelt, Johannes David |
7 Apr 1735 | Dutch Reformed Church, Tappan, Rockland County, NY | I535263 |
14 |
Barber, Chloe |
7 Apr 1751 | Torrington, Litchfield County, CT | I302538 |
15 |
Loomis, Ralph |
7 Apr 1776 | Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT | I420192 |
16 |
Pennfield, William |
7 Apr 1811 | | I180295 |
17 |
Smith, Frederick Girdlestone |
7 Apr 1864 | | I11529 |
OrdainedMatches 1 to 1 of 1
ProbateMatches 1 to 6 of 6
|