BornMatches 1 to 50 of 1005 1 2 3 4 5 ... 21» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Born |
Person ID |
1 |
Bartholomew, William |
7 Feb 1567 | Warborough, Oxfordshire, England | I161661 |
2 |
Raynsford, Robert Esq. |
Abt 7 Feb 1566/1567 | Epping, Essex, England | I572990 |
3 |
Loker, Henry |
7 Feb 1576 | Burges St. Mary, Essex, England | I70267 |
4 |
Canfield, Matthew |
7 Feb 1603/1604 | Harlestone, Northamptonshire, England | I95545 |
5 |
Lyman, Sarah |
Bef 8 Feb 1621 | High Onger, Essex, England | I54933 |
6 |
Dayton, Samuel |
7 Feb 1623/1624 | Ashford, Kent, England | I140229 |
7 |
Belknap, Dorcas |
7 Feb 1628 | | I75996 |
8 |
Hutchinson, Katherine |
7 Feb 1629 | Alford, Lincolnshire, England | I161425 |
9 |
Frothingham, Bethia |
7 Feb 1631 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I122642 |
10 |
Linnell, Bethia |
7 Feb 1640 | Brewster, Barnstable County, MA | I126521 |
11 |
Upshall, Susanna |
7 Feb 1640 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I505666 |
12 |
Downing, Dorcas |
7 Feb 1641 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I72845 |
13 |
Williams, Joseph |
7 Feb 1641 | Taunton, Bristol County, MA | I97416 |
14 |
Burbank, Lydia |
7 Feb 1643/1644 | | I258808 |
15 |
Fairbanks, John |
7 Feb 1643/1644 | Dedham, Norfolk County, MA | I408882 |
16 |
Francis, Stephen |
7 Feb 1645 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I122417 |
17 |
Judd, Ruth |
7 Feb 1646 | Farmington, Hartford County, CT | I62832 |
18 |
Draper, Miriam H. |
7 Feb 1647 | Heptonstall, Yorkshire, England | I167491 |
19 |
Greene, Hannah |
7 Feb 1647 | Woburn, Middlesex County, MA | I67174 |
20 |
Jackson, Samuel |
7 Feb 1647 | | I648979 |
21 |
Joy, Ephraim |
7 Feb 1647 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I129942 |
22 |
Martin, Agnes (Annis) |
7 Feb 1648 | Ottery, St. Mary, Devonshire, England | I136600 |
23 |
Phelps, Jacob |
7 Feb 1648 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I48855 |
24 |
Bliss, Mary |
7 Feb 1649 | Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT | I36160 |
25 |
Poor, Rebecca |
7 Feb 1649 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I412061 |
26 |
Sawyer, Mary |
7 Feb 1649 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I73774 |
27 |
Quincy, Daniel |
7 Feb 1651 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I93687 |
28 |
Meeks, Sarah |
7 Feb 1654 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I505012 |
29 |
Greene, Captain Peter Sr. |
7 Feb 1654/1655 | Warwick, Kent County, RI | I571433 |
30 |
Phillips, Sarah |
7 Feb 1656 | Rowley, Essex County, MA | I113491 |
31 |
Bassett, Abiah |
7 Feb 1657 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I59272 |
32 |
Bowen, Sarah |
7 Feb 1656/1657 | Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA | I577347 |
33 |
Gill, Nathaniel |
7 Feb 1658 | Hingham, Plymouth County, MA | I409474 |
34 |
Thayer, Trial |
7 Feb 1658 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I150008 |
35 |
Ellison, Richard |
7 Feb 1660 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I204911 |
36 |
Hough, Jonathan |
7 Feb 1659/1660 | Saybrook Point, Middlesex County, CT | I76206 |
37 |
Mason, Mary |
7 Feb 1660 | Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA | I132642 |
38 |
Ivory, Lois |
7 Feb 1660/1661 | Lynn, Essex County, MA | I385243 |
39 |
Ward, Thomas |
7 Feb 1661 | Middletown, Middlesex County, CT | I413493 |
40 |
Booth, Abraham |
7 Feb 1662 | Scituate, Plymouth County, MA | I57997 |
41 |
Heath, Mehitable |
7 Feb 1662 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I124368 |
42 |
Pickman, Sarah |
7 Feb 1662 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I142102 |
43 |
Smith, Hester |
7 Feb 1661/1662 | Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA | I306429 |
44 |
Weston, Elizabeth |
7 Feb 1662 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I213222 |
45 |
Hood, Rebecca |
7 Feb 1662/1663 | Lynn, Essex County, MA | I410226 |
46 |
Due, Joseph |
7 Feb 1663/1664 | | I563024 |
47 |
Long, Robert |
7 Feb 1664 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I80077 |
48 |
Mansfield, Abigail |
7 Feb 1663/1664 | Wallingford, New Haven County, CT | I47637 |
49 |
Bradley, Joseph |
7 Feb 1664/1665 | Rowley, Essex County, MA | I301034 |
50 |
Brooks, Ruth |
7 Feb 1665 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I433924 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 21» Next»
ChristenedMatches 1 to 27 of 27
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Christened |
Person ID |
1 |
Gregory, John |
7 Feb 1607 | St. Peter's Church, Nottingham, England | I639334 |
2 |
Rogers, William |
7 Feb 1612/1613 | Stratford on Avon, Warwickshire, England | I247683 |
3 |
Tower, Ibrook |
7 Feb 1643/1644 | Hingham, Plymouth County, MA | I254639 |
4 |
Draper, Miriam H. |
7 Feb 1647 | Heptonstall, Yorkshire, England | I167491 |
5 |
Judd, Mary |
7 Feb 1647 | Farmington, Hartford County, CT | I74224 |
6 |
Bassett, Abiah |
7 Feb 1657/1658 | First Congregational Society, New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I59272 |
7 |
Bristol, Lydia |
7 Feb 1658 | First Congregational Society, New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I70335 |
8 |
Gaylord, Abigail |
7 Feb 1686 | Waterbury, New Haven County, CT | I55385 |
9 |
Bixby, George |
7 Feb 1692 | Topsfield, Essex County, MA | I346212 |
10 |
Dana, Abigail |
7 Feb 1696 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I358800 |
11 |
Bass, Elizabeth |
7 Feb 1703 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I102897 |
12 |
Harris, Anna |
7 Feb 1717 | Ipswich, Essex County, MA | I246935 |
13 |
Collins, Elizabeth |
7 Feb 1719/1720 | Salisbury, Essex County, MA | I484658 |
14 |
Collins, Mary |
7 Feb 1719/1720 | Salisbury, Essex County, MA | I484659 |
15 |
Strong, Persis |
7 Feb 1756 | Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA | I49957 |
16 |
Mayo, Watson |
7 Feb 1762 | Harwich, Barnstable County, MA | I439424 |
17 |
Posson, Catharine |
7 Feb 1768 | Rhinebeck, Dutchess County, NY | I191524 |
18 |
Merrick, David |
7 Feb 1770 | Monson, Hampden County, MA | I4673 |
19 |
Merrick, Eunice |
7 Feb 1770 | Monson, Hampden County, MA | I4672 |
20 |
Merrick, Leroy |
7 Feb 1770 | Monson, Hampden County, MA | I4670 |
21 |
Merrick, Lewis |
7 Feb 1770 | Monson, Hampden County, MA | I4669 |
22 |
Merrick, Louisa |
7 Feb 1770 | Monson, Hampden County, MA | I4668 |
23 |
Merrick, Noah |
7 Feb 1770 | Monson, Hampden County, MA | I4671 |
24 |
Bowman, Sarah |
7 Feb 1819 | Exuning, Suffolkshire, England | I488269 |
25 |
Campbell, Lila May |
7 Feb 1884 | | I383894 |
26 |
Shepard, Eleanor |
7 Feb 1889 | Mona, Juab County, UT | I481885 |
27 |
Hancock, Rozinda |
7 Feb 1897 | Taylor, Navajo County, AZ | I192293 |
DiedMatches 1 to 50 of 697 1 2 3 4 5 ... 14» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Died |
Person ID |
1 |
Allyn, Matthew |
7 Feb 1564 | Braunton, Devonshire, England | I159266 |
2 |
Barnes, Margery |
7 Feb 1622/1623 | Suffolkshire, England | I227000 |
3 |
Ludlow, Frances |
Bef 08 Feb 1624 | | I92711 |
4 |
Pardee, John |
7 Feb 1656/1657 | London, Middlesex, England | I632654 |
5 |
Sawyer, Frances |
7 Feb 1658 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I73779 |
6 |
Carpenter, William |
7 Feb 1659 | Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA | I53359 |
7 |
Bishop, John |
7 Feb 1660 | Guilford, New Haven County, CT | I197102 |
8 |
Danforth, John |
7 Feb 1661 | Billerica, Middlesex County, MA | I120765 |
9 |
Fordham, Florence |
7 Feb 1660/1661 | Jamaica, Queens County, NY | I584231 |
10 |
Stiles, Sarah |
7 Feb 1664 | Rowley, Essex County, MA | I610215 |
11 |
Bishop, Thomas |
7 Feb 1670 | Ipswich, Essex County, MA | I259015 |
12 |
Wood, Nicholas |
7 Feb 1670 | Medfield, Norfolk County, MA | I98632 |
13 |
Hewes), Joan (Mrs. |
Aft 6 Feb 1671 | | I516791 |
14 |
Trowbridge, Thomas |
7 Feb 1672 | Taunton, Somersetshire, England | I47616 |
15 |
Brown, Ann |
7 Feb 1674 | Lynn, Essex County, MA | I651173 |
16 |
Brown, Grace |
7 Feb 1674 | Lynn, Essex County, MA | I651174 |
17 |
Howe, Daniel |
7 Feb 1680 | Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA | I69330 |
18 |
Adams, Experience |
7 Feb 1682 | Medfield, Norfolk County, MA | I322987 |
19 |
Newhall, Susannah |
7 Feb 1682 | Lynn, Essex County, MA | I567265 |
20 |
Parker, Margery |
7 Feb 1682 | Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT | I170968 |
21 |
Johnson, Susanna |
7 Feb 1683 | Andover, Essex County, MA | I102494 |
22 |
Bridge, Dorcas |
7 Feb 1684 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I651579 |
23 |
Scammon, Anne |
7 Feb 1684 | | I135798 |
24 |
Hosmer, James |
7 Feb 1685 | Concord, Middlesex County, MA | I75542 |
25 |
Lane, Job |
7 Feb 1685 | Billerica, Middlesex County, MA | I132378 |
26 |
Millard, John |
7 Feb 1689 | | I365461 |
27 |
Millard, John (Miller) |
7 Feb 1689 | Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA | I219293 |
28 |
Morrill, Joanna |
7 Feb 1688/1689 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I66170 |
29 |
Neff, William (Neafe) |
7 Feb 1688/1689 | Haverhill, Essex County, MA | I286483 |
30 |
Browne, Jonathan |
7 Feb 1691 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I59302 |
31 |
Foote, Samuel |
Bef 08 Feb 1691 | England | I87520 |
32 |
Pope, Marie |
7 Feb 1691 | | I109937 |
33 |
Ludden, James |
7 Feb 1692 | Weymouth, Norfolk County, MA | I206076 |
34 |
Gold, Margaret |
7 Feb 1693 | Hingham, Plymouth County, MA | I439304 |
35 |
Parker, Mary |
7 Feb 1693 | | I651578 |
36 |
Allen, Elizabeth |
7 Feb 1696/1697 | | I282387 |
37 |
(Hannah), Anna |
7 Feb 1698 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I150014 |
38 |
Fuller, John |
7 Feb 1699 | Newton, Middlesex County, MA | I46167 |
39 |
Sherman, Martha |
7 Feb 1700 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I129220 |
40 |
Palmer, Martha |
7 Feb 1701 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I129227 |
41 |
Gaylord, Joseph |
7 Feb 1702 | Watertown, Litchfield County, CT | I308729 |
42 |
Eaton, Mercy |
7 Feb 1703 | Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA | I110641 |
43 |
Reed, Ruth |
7 Feb 1703 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I336480 |
44 |
Fuller, Mary |
7 Feb 1703/1704 | Attleboro, Bristol County, MA | I263696 |
45 |
Scoville, Arthur |
7 Feb 1706 | Middletown, Middlesex County, CT | I127041 |
46 |
Eaton, Keziah |
7 Feb 1708 | Middleboro, Plymouth County, MA | I110700 |
47 |
Woodward, Sarah |
7 Feb 1707/1708 | Hingham, Plymouth County, MA | I440220 |
48 |
Leavens, Peter |
7 Feb 1709 | Woodstock, Windham County, CT | I135674 |
49 |
Hamblin, Isaac |
Bef 8 Feb 1710 | | I252121 |
50 |
Burr, Abigail |
7 Feb 1711 | Fairfield County, CT | I294975 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 14» Next»
BuriedMatches 1 to 28 of 28
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Buried |
Person ID |
1 |
Phillips, Elizabeth |
7 Feb 1696 | | I54295 |
2 |
Stephens, Margery |
7 Feb 1713 | Andover, Hampshire, England | I659459 |
3 |
Dudman, Henry Devon |
7 Feb 1756 | Upper Clatford, Hampshire, England | I659411 |
4 |
Bridge, Lurana |
7 Feb 1883 | Greenwood cemetery, Brooklyn, Kings County, NY | I339845 |
5 |
Woodward, Harriet Fern |
7 Feb 1885 | | I196495 |
6 |
Alden, Isaac |
7 Feb 1891 | Coldwater. Branch County, MI | I182435 |
7 |
Hobart, Lester |
7 Feb 1892 | Blockville Union Buring Ground, Ashville, Chautauqua County, NY | I223391 |
8 |
Loveless, Hyrum Smith |
7 Feb 1906 | Payson, Utah County, UT | I175724 |
9 |
Miller, Charles Clarence |
7 Feb 1912 | Creekside cemetery, Churchill, Monroe County, NY | I246015 |
10 |
Parker, William Dutton |
7 Feb 1929 | Payson, Utah County, UT | I336119 |
11 |
Burdett, Francis Marion |
7 Feb 1931 | Rural cemetery, Howard, Steuben County, NY | I310504 |
12 |
Kellogg, Henry Niles |
7 Feb 1931 | Greenwood cemetery, Brooklyn, Kings County, NY | I428470 |
13 |
Smith, Hyrum Gibbs |
7 Feb 1932 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT | I351312 |
14 |
Peterson, Charlotte A |
7 Feb 1941 | West Montrose. Waterloo Region, ON, Canada | I382258 |
15 |
Burnham, Willard Perry |
7 Feb 1946 | Jerome, Jerome County, ID | I11551 |
16 |
Cook, Elizabeth Jane |
7 Feb 1948 | Grace, Caribou County, ID | I19894 |
17 |
De Mille, Ada Elvira |
7 Feb 1948 | Monroe, Sevier County, UT | I18609 |
18 |
Dewey, Clark Eleazer |
7 Feb 1949 | Rose Hill cemetery, Brookfield, Linn County, MO | I234591 |
19 |
Jensen, Edgar |
7 Feb 1952 | | I10602 |
20 |
Miller, Mary Estella |
7 Feb 1952 | | I5486 |
21 |
Fuller, Horace Ralph |
7 Feb 1957 | City cemetery, Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ | I13081 |
22 |
Gardner, Ezra Benjamin |
7 Feb 1959 | Lyman, Uinta County, WY | I7077 |
23 |
Woodruff, Melvin David |
7 Feb 1966 | | I27208 |
24 |
Foutz, Eva |
7 Feb 1967 | Kirtland, San Juan County, NM | I14394 |
25 |
Jackson, Laura |
7 Feb 1967 | Willard, Box Elder County, UT | I12345 |
26 |
Burnham, Pauline Patricia |
7 Feb 1975 | Tracy, San Joaquin County, CA | I16463 |
27 |
McIntosh, Katie Laura |
7 Feb 1981 | Holbrook, Oneida County, ID | I11010 |
28 |
Esplin, Thomas Lavoy |
7 Feb 1998 | St. George, Washington County, UT | I6072 |
MarriedMatches 1 to 50 of 296 1 2 3 4 5 ... 6» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Married |
Person ID |
1 |
Hiscockes, John
Franklin, Mary |
7 Feb 1614 | Alcannings, Wiltshire, England | I44617 I44618 |
2 |
Lewis, William
Collins, Felicia (Felix) |
7 Feb 1618 | Cardiff, Glamorganshire, Wales | I65427 I65428 |
3 |
Adam, George
Penny, Alice (Alse) |
7 Feb 1631 | | I35762 I35755 |
4 |
Blood, James
Harrison, Ellen (Eleanor) |
7 Feb 1630/1631 | St. Peters, Nottinghamshire, England | I105112 I105113 |
5 |
Spencer, Anthony
Hills, Katherine |
7 Feb 1632 | Stotfold, Bedfordshire, England | I49058 I49059 |
6 |
Bond, William
Briscoe, Sarah |
7 Feb 1649/1650 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I83287 I118055 |
7 |
Wilson, Richard
Hurst, Sarah |
7 Feb 1654 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I511030 I511031 |
8 |
Herrick, Joseph
Leach, Sarah |
7 Feb 1667 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I134959 I409992 |
9 |
Seaver, Shubael
Wilson, Hannah |
7 Feb 1668/1669 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I153058 I153050 |
10 |
Goodhue, Deacon William
Webb, Mary (Mrs.) |
7 Feb 1670 | | I123374 I123378 |
11 |
Church, Samuel
Shattuck, Rebecca |
7 Feb 1672 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I54791 I91582 |
12 |
Lindall, Timothy
Verin, Mary |
7 Feb 1673 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I410950 I410951 |
13 |
Grover, Andrew
Hills, Hannah |
7 Feb 1674 | Malden, Middlesex County, MA | I507933 I507934 |
14 |
Mason, Daniel Sr.
Denison, Margaret |
Bef 8 Feb 1673/1674 | | I80949 I120965 |
15 |
Frow, David
Cornish, Priscilla |
7 Feb 1678 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I409281 I222622 |
16 |
Hall, Benjamin
Mathews, Mehitable |
7 Feb 1678 | | I53182 I53183 |
17 |
Briggs, William
Mason, Abigail |
7 Feb 1680 | Dedham, Norfolk County, MA | I506409 I506410 |
18 |
Griscom, Andrew
Dole, Sarah |
7 Feb 1685 | Philadelphia, Philadelphia County, PA | I507917 I507918 |
19 |
Harrison, Richard
Buskman, Ruth |
7 Feb 1686 | Chesterfield, Burlington County, NJ | I508088 I508089 |
20 |
Fisher, William
Hodgkins, Bridget |
7 Feb 1687 | Philadelphia, Philadelphia County, PA | I507517 I507518 |
21 |
Newby, George
Fox, Elizabeth |
7 Feb 1693 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I509271 I509272 |
22 |
Fisher, Daniel Jr.
Eddy, Mercy |
7 Feb 1694 | Taunton, Bristol County, MA | I141235 I73000 |
23 |
Pumery, Francis
Orchard, Mehitable |
7 Feb 1694 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I509664 I509665 |
24 |
Sweeting, John
Evans, Eleanor |
7 Feb 1694 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I510361 I510362 |
25 |
Wiat, John
Garret, Hannah |
7 Feb 1694 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I510948 I510949 |
26 |
Cooley, Benjamin II
Bagg, Abigail |
7 Feb 1694/1695 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I67678 I67679 |
27 |
Fisher, Ebenezer
Elles, Abigail |
7 Feb 1695 | Wrentham, Norfolk County, MA | I507507 I507508 |
28 |
Greeley, Joseph
Wilford, Martha |
7 Feb 1694/1695 | Haverhill, Essex County, MA | I599669 I599703 |
29 |
Latham, Joseph
Singleton, Jane |
7 Feb 1698 | New York state | I508780 I508781 |
30 |
Lipis, Samuel
Honey, Ann |
7 Feb 1698 | New York state | I508890 I508891 |
31 |
Frost, Deacon Charles
Wainwright, Sarah |
7 Feb 1698/1699 | Haverhill, Essex County, MA | I151956 I151952 |
32 |
Olmstead, Nathan
Keeler, Sarah |
7 Feb 1702 | | I106223 I106224 |
33 |
Hitchcock, David
Mighill, Elizabeth |
7 Feb 1705 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I35645 I217902 |
34 |
Sage, Timothy
Hurlbut, Margaret |
7 Feb 1705 | | I128606 I128539 |
35 |
Cooke, Joshua
Doane, Patience |
7 Feb 1705/1706 | Eastham, Barnstable County, MA | I120256 I121268 |
36 |
Merwin, John
Platt, Hannah |
7 Feb 1705/1706 | | I52908 I52907 |
37 |
Tudor, Reverend Samuel Sr.
Taylor, Joanna |
7 Feb 1708 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I95758 I302829 |
38 |
Weeks, Shubael
Prince, Mercy |
Abt 7 Feb 1709 | Chilmark, Dukes County, MA | I300686 I300687 |
39 |
Cleveland, Joseph
Hyde, Abigail |
7 Feb 1710 | Canterbury, Windham County, CT | I72035 I128721 |
40 |
Howard, Edward
Byram, Mary |
7 Feb 1710 | Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA | I127218 I131580 |
41 |
Landers, Joseph
Doty, Deborah |
7 Feb 1710 | Rochester, Plymouth County, MA | I561303 I561302 |
42 |
Marsh, Cornet Ebenezer
Parsons, Mary |
7 Feb 1710 | Northampton, Hampshire County, MA | I67075 I20031 |
43 |
Belden, Gideon
Seymour, Elizabeth |
7 Feb 1712 | Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT | I203756 I203757 |
44 |
Roberts, Ephraim
Smith, Hannah |
7 Feb 1714 | Haverhill, Essex County, MA | I439209 I439210 |
45 |
Wharff, Nathaniel
Stevens, Hannah |
7 Feb 1714 | Gloucester, Essex County, MA | I101885 I101884 |
46 |
Anthony, Abraham
Grey, Elizabeth |
7 Feb 1715/1716 | Tiverton, Newport County, RI | I351397 I436490 |
47 |
Dow, Stephen
Corliss, Joanna |
7 Feb 1715/1716 | Haverhill, Essex County, MA | I212877 I171884 |
48 |
Hutchinson, Benjamin
Tarbell, Sarah |
7 Feb 1715/1716 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I441284 I441285 |
49 |
Pope, Joseph
Putnam, Mehitable |
7 Feb 1715/1716 | | I334673 I334674 |
50 |
Meacham, Ebenezer
Adams, Mary |
7 Feb 1720 | Enfield, Hartford County, CT | I197194 I259981 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 6» Next»
BaptismMatches 1 to 25 of 25
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Baptism |
Person ID |
1 |
Metcalfe, William |
7 Feb 1556 | Buford, Oxfordshire, England | I161809 |
2 |
Kylborn, Joan |
7 Feb 1579 | England | I58773 |
3 |
Allen, Ellen (Elizabeth) |
7 Feb 1579/1580 | Burnham, Buckinghamshire, England | I38483 |
4 |
Stiles, Thomas |
7 Feb 1613 | Milbrook, Bedford, central Bedfordshire, England | I148519 |
5 |
Hutchinson, Katherine |
7 Feb 1629 | Alford, Lincolnshire, England | I161425 |
6 |
Beamsley, Habakuk |
7 Feb 1641 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I407095 |
7 |
Beamsley, Samuel |
7 Feb 1641 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I407094 |
8 |
Linnell, Bethia |
7 Feb 1641 | | I99633 |
9 |
Morse, Daniel |
7 Feb 1641 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I139403 |
10 |
Williams, Nathaniel |
7 Feb 1641 | Taunton, Bristol County, MA | I98583 |
11 |
Loomis, Lieutenant Nathaniel |
7 Feb 1657 | Church of Windsor | I48408 |
12 |
Loomis, Thomas |
7 Feb 1657 | Church of Windsor | I48379 |
13 |
Chickering, Ann |
7 Feb 1664 | | I651672 |
14 |
Henchman, Samuel |
7 Feb 1692 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I124451 |
15 |
Carrier, Thomas |
7 Feb 1714 | Andover, Essex County, MA | I53471 |
16 |
Merrill, Hannah |
7 Feb 1713/1714 | Second Church, Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I296810 |
17 |
Daggett, Brotherton |
7 Feb 1725 | | I551966 |
18 |
Thornton, Experience |
7 Feb 1725 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I150958 |
19 |
Eddy, Oliver |
7 Feb 1733/1734 | Swansea, Bristol County, MA | I601332 |
20 |
Doane, Nehemiah |
7 Feb 1741 | | I542062 |
21 |
Denio, Dorothy |
7 Feb 1747/1748 | | I66972 |
22 |
Haring, Elizabeth |
7 Feb 1773 | Reformed Dutch Church, Tappan, Rockland County, NY | I403287 |
23 |
Folsland, Hulda Thorine |
7 Feb 1891 | Oldham, Kingsbury County, SD | I588813 |
24 |
Dalby, Cleon Ezra |
7 Feb 1895 | Levan, Juab County, UT | I10092 |
25 |
Smith, Henry Orville |
7 Feb 1915 | Farmington, Davis County, UT | I10434 |
ProbateMatches 1 to 1 of 1
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Probate |
Person ID |
1 |
Hillman, Henry |
7 Feb 1764 | | I554378 |
|