BornMatches 1 to 50 of 961 1 2 3 4 5 ... 20» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Born |
Person ID |
1 |
Lewis, John |
5 Sep 1559 | Penarth, Glamorgan, Wales | I636430 |
2 |
Thompson, Susan |
Bef 6 Sep 1607 | Orby, Lincolnshire, England | I493247 |
3 |
Edson, Deacon Samuel |
5 Sep 1613 | Fillongley, Warwickshire, England | I57250 |
4 |
Farrington, Sarah |
5 Sep 1619 | Olney, Buckinghamshire, England | I122046 |
5 |
Proctor, Henry |
5 Sep 1619 | St. Albans, Hertfordshire, England | I167172 |
6 |
Woodward, Sarah |
5 Sep 1627 | St. Mary's the Virgin, London, Middlesex, England | I124439 |
7 |
Dickinson, Joseph |
5 Sep 1632 | Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT | I35774 |
8 |
Saunders, Esther |
5 Sep 1639 | Salisbury, Essex County, MA | I661568 |
9 |
Bent, Martha |
5 Sep 1643 | Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA | I65475 |
10 |
Winchell, Mary |
5 Sep 1644 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I62861 |
11 |
Gale, John |
5 Sep 1647 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I73660 |
12 |
Goodrich, John |
5 Sep 1647 | Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT | I123430 |
13 |
Peck, Benjamin |
5 Sep 1647 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I85860 |
14 |
Peck, Joseph |
5 Sep 1647 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I57072 |
15 |
Thomas, Samuel |
5 Sep 1651 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I95274 |
16 |
Brooks, Phebe |
5 Sep 1652 | Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA | I486940 |
17 |
Hardy, Martha |
5 Sep 1652 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I409856 |
18 |
More, Christian (Christine) |
5 Sep 1652 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I506854 |
19 |
Phelps, Samuel Jr. |
5 Sep 1652 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I46248 |
20 |
Weed, Mary |
5 Sep 1653 | Salisbury, Essex County, MA | I97480 |
21 |
Brooks, Mary |
5 Sep 1654 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I638152 |
22 |
Leonard, Benjamin |
5 Sep 1654 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I69520 |
23 |
Porter, Sarah |
5 Sep 1655 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I87697 |
24 |
Beach, Mary |
5 Sep 1656 | Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT | I47776 |
25 |
Coy, Matthew |
5 Sep 1656 | Preston, New London County, CT | I437528 |
26 |
Poor, Daniel |
5 Sep 1656 | Andover, Essex County, MA | I87671 |
27 |
Putnam, Deliverance |
5 Sep 1656 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I88202 |
28 |
Brattle, Thomas |
5 Sep 1657 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I118511 |
29 |
Budley, Andrew |
5 Sep 1657 | Ipswich, Essex County, MA | I435467 |
30 |
Burley, Andrew (Birdley) |
5 Sep 1657 | Ipswich, Essex County, MA | I213345 |
31 |
Greenough, William |
5 Sep 1658 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I504622 |
32 |
Myrick, Abigail |
5 Sep 1658 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I649523 |
33 |
Poor, John |
5 Sep 1658 | Andover, Essex County, MA | I87672 |
34 |
Whitman, John |
5 Sep 1658 | Weymouth, Norfolk County, MA | I413646 |
35 |
Woodbury, John |
5 Sep 1658 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I413814 |
36 |
Blake, Ruth |
5 Sep 1659 | Gloucester, Essex County, MA | I407195 |
37 |
Case, Henry |
5 Sep 1659 | Southold, Suffolk County, NY | I438287 |
38 |
Flagg, Rebecca |
5 Sep 1660 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I59128 |
39 |
Hoyt, William |
5 Sep 1660 | Salisbury, Essex County, MA | I76322 |
40 |
Scant, Sarah |
5 Sep 1660 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I412601 |
41 |
Sowther, John |
5 Sep 1660 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I662933 |
42 |
Knapp, Sarah |
5 Sep 1662 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I77950 |
43 |
Alley, Jacob |
5 Sep 1663 | Lynn, Essex County, MA | I503597 |
44 |
Frary, Abigail |
5 Sep 1663 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I122444 |
45 |
Crouch, Elizabeth |
5 Sep 1664 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I266625 |
46 |
Hastings, John |
5 Sep 1664 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I124094 |
47 |
Stowell, son |
5 Sep 1664 | Hingham, Plymouth County, MA | I338397 |
48 |
Varney, John |
5 Sep 1664 | Nantucket, Nantucket County, MA | I95977 |
49 |
White, Mary |
5 Sep 1664 | Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA | I97725 |
50 |
Wood, Elizabeth |
5 Sep 1664 | Rowley, Essex County, MA | I475117 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 20» Next»
ChristenedMatches 1 to 50 of 50
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Christened |
Person ID |
1 |
Roots, Thomas |
5 Sep 1610 | Eastwell, Kent, England | I80034 |
2 |
Proctor, Henry |
5 Sep 1619 | St. Albans, Hertfordshire, England | I167172 |
3 |
Winchell, Mary |
5 Sep 1641 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I62861 |
4 |
Peck, Benjamin |
5 Sep 1647 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I85860 |
5 |
Brooks, Phebe |
5 Sep 1652 | Scituate, Plymouth County, MA | I486940 |
6 |
Judson, Phebe |
5 Sep 1667 | Stratford, Fairfield County, CT | I77112 |
7 |
French, Hannah |
5 Sep 1669 | Burlington County, NJ | I367658 |
8 |
Warner, Daniel |
5 Sep 1672 | Ipswich, Essex County, MA | I359084 |
9 |
Woodbury, Ruth |
5 Sep 1675 | Beverly, Essex County, MA | I698644 |
10 |
Camp, James |
5 Sep 1686 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I240120 |
11 |
Spencer, Sarah |
5 Sep 1686 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I45323 |
12 |
Woodbury, Nehemiah |
5 Sep 1686 | Beverly, Essex County, MA | I153434 |
13 |
Webb, Priscilla |
5 Sep 1697 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I277171 |
14 |
Avery, Lucy |
5 Sep 1703 | First Church, New London, New London County, CT | I178266 |
15 |
Cox, William |
5 Sep 1703 | Beverly, Essex County, MA | I698914 |
16 |
Dewitt, Lucas Jr. |
5 Sep 1703 | New Amsterdam (New York City), NY | I323229 |
17 |
Latimer, Samuel |
5 Sep 1703 | New London, New London County, CT | I132872 |
18 |
Minor, Captain Matthew |
5 Sep 1708 | First Congregational Church, Woodbury, Litchfield County, CT | I656532 |
19 |
Moses, Sarah |
5 Sep 1708 | | I258539 |
20 |
Rose, Jehiel |
5 Sep 1708 | Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT | I205201 |
21 |
Breed, Allen |
5 Sep 1714 | Stonington, New London County, CT | I173100 |
22 |
Hopkins, John |
5 Sep 1714 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I196344 |
23 |
Page, Hannah |
5 Sep 1714 | North Branford, New Haven County, CT | I228705 |
24 |
Page, Hezekiah |
5 Sep 1714 | North Branford, New Haven County, CT | I228703 |
25 |
Page, Prudence |
5 Sep 1714 | Branford, New Haven County, CT | I346235 |
26 |
Clark, Amos |
5 Sep 1731 | Congregational Society, Southington, CT | I676138 |
27 |
Webster, Deacon Daniel |
5 Sep 1731 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I213692 |
28 |
Lewis, Desire |
5 Sep 1736 | Brewster Church, Harwich, Barnstable County, MA | I560343 |
29 |
Manville, John |
5 Sep 1736 | Woodbury, Litchfield County, CT | I351048 |
30 |
Rudd, Zerviah |
5 Sep 1736 | Congregational Church, Franklin, New London County, CT | I271348 |
31 |
Robbins, Hannah R. |
5 Sep 1742 | Branford, New Haven County, CT | I219493 |
32 |
Shepard, Ruth |
5 Sep 1748 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I170657 |
33 |
Hage, Rasmus Ericksen |
5 Sep 1751 | Storen, Sor Trondelag, Norway | I21683 |
34 |
Foote, Eunice |
5 Sep 1756 | | I215537 |
35 |
Hopkins, Azubah |
5 Sep 1756 | Brewster, Barnstable County, MA | I60922 |
36 |
Whittlesey, Martha "Patty" Newton |
5 Sep 1756 | New Haven County, CT | I328709 |
37 |
Horne, Catherine Elizabeth |
5 Sep 1757 | St. Charles de Bellechasse, QC, Canada | I584046 |
38 |
Sherman, Taylor |
5 Sep 1758 | Woodbury, Litchfield County, CT | I366894 |
39 |
Brink, Jannetje |
5 Sep 1759 | Katsbaan, Ulster County, NY | I501076 |
40 |
Bassett, Lydia |
5 Sep 1762 | | I635128 |
41 |
Hunt, Ann |
5 Sep 1762 | First Congregational Church, Roxbury, Litchfield County, CT | I53530 |
42 |
Patten, John |
5 Sep 1762 | Norton, Bristol County, MA | I373379 |
43 |
Webster, Charles |
5 Sep 1762 | | I213684 |
44 |
Williams, Eleanor |
5 Sep 1773 | Rocky Hill, Hartford County, CT | I342540 |
45 |
Coleman, Eliphalet Beecher |
5 Sep 1779 | Amherst, Hampshire County, MA | I267379 |
46 |
Kent, Horatio |
5 Sep 1779 | Suffield, Hartford County, CT | I229347 |
47 |
Barker, Lucretia |
5 Sep 1782 | | I44853 |
48 |
Burnett, George Merrick |
5 Sep 1839 | Palmer, Hampden County, MA | I180897 |
49 |
Bowden, Helen |
5 Sep 1909 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT | I481784 |
50 |
Taylor, Rosalind |
5 Sep 1915 | Kirtland, San Juan County, NM | I16341 |
DiedMatches 1 to 50 of 654 1 2 3 4 5 ... 14» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Died |
Person ID |
1 |
Pynchon, William |
5 Sep 1553 | Writtle, Essex, England | I159644 |
2 |
Betts, William |
Bef 6 Sep 1607 | West Peckham, Kent, England | I642064 |
3 |
Lawrence, Thomas |
5 Sep 1655 | Hingham, Plymouth County, MA | I232548 |
4 |
Close, Hannah (Eloyes) |
5 Sep 1656 | Dedham, Norfolk County, MA | I104875 |
5 |
Brattle, Thomas |
5 Sep 1657 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I118511 |
6 |
Finch, John |
5 Sep 1657 | Stamford, Fairfield County, CT | I641360 |
7 |
Gilbert, Thomas |
5 Sep 1658 | Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT | I106211 |
8 |
Goodenow, Thomas |
5 Sep 1663 | Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA | I74123 |
9 |
White, Mary |
5 Sep 1664 | Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA | I97725 |
10 |
Mousall, Ruth |
5 Sep 1665 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I599617 |
11 |
Palmer, Elihu |
5 Sep 1666 | Stonington, New London County, CT | I84796 |
12 |
Kettle, Hannah |
5 Sep 1669 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I77878 |
13 |
Scofield, Daniel |
Aft 4 Sep 1669 | | I641148 |
14 |
Ayer, Samuel |
5 Sep 1670 | Andover, Essex County, MA | I300860 |
15 |
Sanford, John |
5 Sep 1679 | Stanstead, Essex, England | I226659 |
16 |
Trull, Joseph |
5 Sep 1679 | Billerica, Middlesex County, MA | I261650 |
17 |
Sarah |
5 Sep 1682 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I122840 |
18 |
Lewis, Thankful |
5 Sep 1682 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I605550 |
19 |
Winn, Edward |
5 Sep 1682 | Woburn, Middlesex County, MA | I72022 |
20 |
Bagg, John |
5 Sep 1683 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I36971 |
21 |
Smith, Abraham (Bland) |
5 Sep 1683 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I115559 |
22 |
Calkins, Sarah |
5 Sep 1684 | New London, New London County, CT | I52619 |
23 |
Carter, Reverend Thomas |
5 Sep 1684 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I115650 |
24 |
Wrotham, Susanna |
5 Sep 1684 | Wallingford, New Haven County, CT | I99280 |
25 |
Gardner, Deborah |
5 Sep 1689 | Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA | I35346 |
26 |
Gillett, Nathan |
5 Sep 1689 | Simsbury, Hartford County, CT | I47980 |
27 |
Holmes, Lydia |
5 Sep 1689 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I507370 |
28 |
Cooke, Major Aaron |
5 Sep 1690 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I66913 |
29 |
Hall, William |
5 Sep 1691 | Portsmouth, Newport County, RI | I89595 |
30 |
Hall, Zuriel |
5 Sep 1691 | Portsmouth, Newport County, RI | I89594 |
31 |
Tripp, Elizabeth |
5 Sep 1691 | Portsmouth, Newport County, RI | I89599 |
32 |
Holway, Joseph |
5 Sep 1692 | Sandwich, Barnstable County, MA | I57332 |
33 |
Saville, Ann |
5 Sep 1693 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I127612 |
34 |
Barrett, John |
5 Sep 1694 | Chelmsford, Middlesex County, MA | I407056 |
35 |
Dewolf, Simon |
5 Sep 1695 | Connecticut | I286090 |
36 |
Hull, Mary |
5 Sep 1696 | | I312893 |
37 |
Seely, Benjamin |
5 Sep 1696 | Stamford, Fairfield County, CT | I644155 |
38 |
Monk, George |
5 Sep 1698 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I122825 |
39 |
Cowles, Hannah |
5 Sep 1701 | Farmington, Hartford County, CT | I46937 |
40 |
Post, Thomas |
5 Sep 1701 | Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT | I107764 |
41 |
Gillette, Jonathan |
5 Sep 1708 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I225942 |
42 |
Palmer, child |
5 Sep 1708 | Stonington, New London County, CT | I655983 |
43 |
Ruggles, Reverend Benjamin |
5 Sep 1708 | Suffield, Hartford County, CT | I55543 |
44 |
Bright, Ann |
5 Sep 1711 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I89238 |
45 |
Coffin, Lieut. John |
5 Sep 1711 | Edgartown, Dukes County, MA | I103836 |
46 |
Weld, Mary |
5 Sep 1711 | Middletown, Middlesex County, CT | I97520 |
47 |
Beecher, Samuel |
5 Sep 1712 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I116144 |
48 |
Clarke, child |
5 Sep 1712 | Rowley, Essex County, MA | I452600 |
49 |
Booth, Bridget |
5 Sep 1714 | Enfield, Hartford County, CT | I66135 |
50 |
Leonard, George |
5 Sep 1716 | Taunton, Bristol County, MA | I135430 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 14» Next»
BuriedMatches 1 to 19 of 19
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Buried |
Person ID |
1 |
Hare, Annis |
5 Sep 1630 | | I67645 |
2 |
Seabury, Abigail |
5 Sep 1763 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I653550 |
3 |
Deming, Elisha |
5 Sep 1781 | | I314560 |
4 |
Fay, Betsey |
5 Sep 1829 | Main Street cemetery, Monson, Hampden County, MA | I43165 |
5 |
Weaver, Edward |
5 Sep 1842 | Bennington, Bear Lake County, ID | I192769 |
6 |
Johnson, Sarah Ann |
5 Sep 1906 | Spring Lake cemetery, Aurora, Kane County, IL | I246664 |
7 |
Stoddard, Charles Henry |
5 Sep 1907 | Richmond, Cache County, UT | I333934 |
8 |
Nelson, Ann Bergetta |
5 Sep 1915 | Glendale, Kane County, UT | I30919 |
9 |
Platt, Laura Arabella |
5 Sep 1916 | Greenlawn cemetery, Columbus, Franklin County, OH | I220388 |
10 |
Phelps, Rosetta Alvina |
5 Sep 1919 | Montpelier, Bear Lake County, ID | I357025 |
11 |
Strasburg, Louis Henry |
5 Sep 1919 | American Fork cemetery, American Fork, Utah County, UT | I18638 |
12 |
Mefford, Lemuel |
5 Sep 1922 | Woodbine, Harrison County, IA | I342736 |
13 |
Dewey, George Carlos |
5 Sep 1928 | Deweyville, Box Elder County, UT | I177654 |
14 |
Chamberlin, Wells Edwin |
5 Sep 1939 | Senjen cemetery, Height of Land, Becker County, MN | I159923 |
15 |
Sanderson, David Sparks |
5 Sep 1951 | Glen Haven cemetery, Los Angeles County, CA | I14183 |
16 |
Anderson, James Christian |
5 Sep 1964 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT | I6810 |
17 |
Burgener, George Albert |
5 Sep 1968 | Concord, Contra Costa County, CA | I271505 |
18 |
Osberg, Alice Clare |
5 Sep 1972 | Queensbury, Warren County, NY | I238596 |
19 |
Cloward, Gladys |
5 Sep 1977 | Moroni, Sanpete County, UT | I9478 |
MarriedMatches 1 to 50 of 281 1 2 3 4 5 ... 6» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Married |
Person ID |
1 |
Kilbourn, Thomas
Moody, Frances |
5 Sep 1604 | Moulton, Suffolk, England | I25522 I25523 |
2 |
French, Thomas
Riddlesdale, Susan |
5 Sep 1608 | Assington, Suffolk, England | I70215 I70216 |
3 |
Battelle, Thomas
Fisher, Mary Elizabeth |
5 Sep 1648 | Dedham, Norfolk County, MA | I103496 I103497 |
4 |
Adams, George
Mary |
5 Sep 1651 | Branford, New Haven County, CT | I505863 I505864 |
5 |
Greene, Senator Thomas
Cooke, Frances (Mrs. Richard) |
5 Sep 1659 | Malden, Middlesex County, MA | I74524 I74526 |
6 |
Buttolph, Thomas
Baxter, Mary |
5 Sep 1660 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I76041 I406497 |
7 |
Buttolph, Thomas
Baxter, Mary |
5 Sep 1660 | | I651455 I651456 |
8 |
Brown, James
Bartholomew, Hannah |
5 Sep 1664 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I202532 I202533 |
9 |
Terrell, Thomas
Reeve, Mary |
5 Sep 1665 | Southold, Suffolk County, NY | I510404 I510405 |
10 |
Faxon, Thomas
Gannitt, Sarah (Gamitt ?) |
5 Sep 1670 | | I93294 I93293 |
11 |
Mott, Jacobus (James)
Redman, Mary |
5 Sep 1670 | New York City, New York County, NY | I606477 I509224 |
12 |
Tower, Benjamin
Gardner, Deborah |
5 Sep 1680 | Hingham, Plymouth County, MA | I95482 I106924 |
13 |
Owen, Samuel
Canning, Ann |
5 Sep 1681 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I418826 I418825 |
14 |
Woodcock, Israel
Gatchel, Elizabeth |
5 Sep 1682 | Dedham, Norfolk County, MA | I511080 I511081 |
15 |
Woodcock, John
Westbroke, Sarah |
5 Sep 1682 | Dedham, Norfolk County, MA | I511084 I511085 |
16 |
Pratt, Joseph
Chapman, Sarah |
5 Sep 1686 | Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT | I55775 I55808 |
17 |
Coombs, Anthony
Wooden, Dorcas |
5 Sep 1688 | York County, ME | I506863 I506864 |
18 |
Fitch, Jeremiah
Martha |
5 Sep 1689 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I138896 I88471 |
19 |
Parker, George
Andrews, Esther |
5 Sep 1692 | Chesterfield, Burlington County, NJ | I509371 I509372 |
20 |
Lee, David
Strong, Lydia |
5 Sep 1695 | Northampton, Hampshire County, MA | I49724 I49723 |
21 |
Shepard, Thomas
Scott, Susannah |
5 Sep 1695 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I49023 I49024 |
22 |
Forsythe, Mathew
Odling, Rebecca |
5 Sep 1696 | Chesterfield, Burlington County, NJ | I507584 I507585 |
23 |
Wheatly, Caleb
Scholey, Sarah |
5 Sep 1696 | Chesterfield, Burlington County, NJ | I510888 I510889 |
24 |
Burle, Joshua
Sexton, Judith |
5 Sep 1698 | New York state | I506513 I506514 |
25 |
Page, John
Lamb, Emory |
5 Sep 1699 | | I84479 I84490 |
26 |
Bailey, Isaac
Bartlett, Rebecca |
5 Sep 1700 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I479104 I503803 |
27 |
Moody, Samuel
Lane, Sarah Evarts |
5 Sep 1700 | Hadley, Hampshire County, MA | I44534 I44535 |
28 |
Morris, Charles
Rainstorpe, Esther |
5 Sep 1700 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I674793 I674794 |
29 |
Worth, John
Sarson, Ann |
5 Sep 1704 | | I122784 I153567 |
30 |
Laing, John
Shotwell, Elizabeth |
5 Sep 1705 | Woodbridge, Middlesex County, NJ | I434703 I434704 |
31 |
Deming, Charles
Wickham, Anna |
5 Sep 1706 | Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT | I120937 I468907 |
32 |
Deming, Charles
Wickham, Ann |
5 Sep 1706 | Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT | I413663 I413662 |
33 |
Evarts, Judah
Eggleston, Mary |
5 Sep 1706 | | I70291 I70292 |
34 |
Orvis, Samuel
Andrus, Rachel |
5 Sep 1707 | Farmington, Hartford County, CT | I74023 I74024 |
35 |
Foster, Joseph
Wallis, Rebecca |
Aft 4 Sep 1708 | Beverly, Essex County, MA | I623639 I623637 |
36 |
Keyser, Johannes
Hoerner, Margretha |
5 Sep 1710 | West Camp on Hudson, Ulster County, NY | I341817 I341818 |
37 |
Miller, John
Mattoon, Mary |
5 Sep 1713 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I233524 I181808 |
38 |
King, David
Beebe, Hannah |
5 Sep 1715 | | I120071 I120070 |
39 |
Adams, John
Husted, Elizabeth |
5 Sep 1717 | Stamford, Fairfield County, CT | I642165 I642164 |
40 |
Buck, Enoch
Beebe, Mary |
5 Sep 1717 | New Milford, Litchfield County, CT | I199527 I199528 |
41 |
Fowler, John
Tatum, Mary |
5 Sep 1717 | Flushing, Queens County, NY | I432990 I432991 |
42 |
Stratton, Thomas
Johnson, Mary |
5 Sep 1717 | Stratford, Fairfield County, CT | I240614 I240613 |
43 |
Tillotson, Samuel
Chadwick, Lydia |
5 Sep 1718 | Lyme, New London County, CT | I214160 I221459 |
44 |
Parmelee, Nathaniel
Post, Anne |
5 Sep 1722 | Killingworth, Middlesex County, CT | I192998 I191661 |
45 |
Husted, Moses
Mead, Susanna |
5 Sep 1726 | Greenwich, Fairfield County, CT | I641792 I173477 |
46 |
Skelding, Thomas
Brown, Mary |
5 Sep 1726 | Stamford, Fairfield County, CT | I641910 I641605 |
47 |
Fowle, Samuel
Reed, Susanna |
5 Sep 1727 | Woburn, Middlesex County, MA | I301512 I301513 |
48 |
Hewett, John
Gifford, Ruth |
5 Sep 1727 | Norwich, New London County, CT | I312110 I239920 |
49 |
Ruggles, Benjamin
Pardee, Elizabeth |
5 Sep 1727 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I229367 I84838 |
50 |
Skinner, Richard
Gillet, Mary |
5 Sep 1727 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I239188 I239189 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 6» Next»
BaptismMatches 1 to 24 of 24
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Baptism |
Person ID |
1 |
Phelps, George (Giles) |
5 Sep 1566 | England | I48891 |
2 |
Moody, Anne |
5 Sep 1599 | Moulton, Suffolk, England | I57939 |
3 |
Bracy, John |
5 Sep 1647 | Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT | I59494 |
4 |
Bracy, Susanna |
5 Sep 1647 | Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT | I59493 |
5 |
Phelps, Samuel Jr. |
5 Sep 1652 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I46248 |
6 |
Foster, Ann |
5 Sep 1658 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I122353 |
7 |
Dudley, Paul |
5 Sep 1675 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I121527 |
8 |
Thompson, Ambrose |
5 Sep 1686 | First Church of Woodbury, Stratford, Fairfield County, CT | I602160 |
9 |
Randall, Elizabeth |
5 Sep 1697 | First Congregational Church, Stonington, New London County, CT | I190858 |
10 |
Bunce, Lemuel |
5 Sep 1729 | | I60296 |
11 |
Bunce, Lucretia |
5 Sep 1729 | | I60295 |
12 |
Day, Thankful |
5 Sep 1756 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I2492 |
13 |
Parsons, Anne |
5 Sep 1762 | | I358276 |
14 |
Pease, Love |
5 Sep 1762 | | I555494 |
15 |
Westervelt, Sophia |
5 Sep 1784 | | I430750 |
16 |
Alvord, Lucy Bardwell |
5 Sep 1813 | Congregational Church, Montague, Franklin County, MA | I307187 |
17 |
Clapp, Mary |
5 Sep 1819 | Congregational Church, Montague, Franklin County, MA | I307192 |
18 |
Angell, Mary Ann |
5 Sep 1867 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT | I27704 |
19 |
Nelson, Carolina |
5 Sep 1878 | Grantsville, Tooele County, UT | I12358 |
20 |
Willie, Arminta |
5 Sep 1889 | | I11030 |
21 |
Fritz, Annie Louisa (Anna Theresa) |
5 Sep 1897 | Roman Catholic Church, St. Agatha, ON, Canada | I25 |
22 |
Sanford, Josephine |
5 Sep 1909 | Springfield, Utah County, UT | I12377 |
23 |
Prestwich, Jean V. |
5 Sep 1915 | Huntington, Emery County, UT | I9070 |
24 |
Stratton, Kenneth |
5 Sep 1915 | Hurricane, Washington County, UT | I28978 |
GraduationMatches 1 to 1 of 1
ProbateMatches 1 to 2 of 2
|