BornMatches 1 to 50 of 893 1 2 3 4 5 ... 18» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Born |
Person ID |
1 |
Eddy, Ellen |
5 Aug 1599 | Cranbrook, Kent, England | I110834 |
2 |
Eliot, Reverend John |
5 Aug 1604 | Widford, Hertford, England | I121842 |
3 |
Purchase, Sarah |
Bef 6 Aug 1626 | | I86519 |
4 |
Whitcomb, John |
Bef 6 Aug 1626 | Taunton, Somersetshire, England | I275726 |
5 |
Curtis, Sarah |
5 Aug 1627 | Nazing, Essex, England | I628129 |
6 |
Wright, Susanna |
5 Aug 1627 | Waltham Abbey, Essex, England | I112823 |
7 |
Ordway, James |
5 Aug 1628 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I128324 |
8 |
Austin, Mary |
5 Aug 1632 | Tenderden, Kent, England | I116570 |
9 |
Bond, Jonas |
5 Aug 1638 | Bury St. Edmunds, Lancashire, England | I436409 |
10 |
Cook, Joanna |
5 Aug 1638 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I37007 |
11 |
Hurd, John |
5 Aug 1639 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I146604 |
12 |
Cooper, Mary |
5 Aug 1640 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I140066 |
13 |
Holyoke, John |
5 Aug 1642 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I76146 |
14 |
Corner, Hanna |
5 Aug 1643 | | I128359 |
15 |
Severance, Mary |
5 Aug 1645 | Salisbury, Essex County, MA | I93473 |
16 |
Pike, Mary |
5 Aug 1647 | Salisbury, Essex County, MA | I411930 |
17 |
Gould, John |
5 Aug 1648 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I363090 |
18 |
Harris, Thomas |
5 Aug 1648 | | I648637 |
19 |
Alcock, Joanna |
5 Aug 1649 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I71131 |
20 |
Tinkham, Ephraim |
5 Aug 1649 | Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA | I126743 |
21 |
Fitch, Abigail |
5 Aug 1650 | Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT | I73312 |
22 |
Whitehead, Susanna |
5 Aug 1650 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I587123 |
23 |
Strong, Joseph |
5 Aug 1652 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I49874 |
24 |
Strong, Samuel |
5 Aug 1652 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I49875 |
25 |
Holbrook, Deacon Peter |
5 Aug 1655 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I125757 |
26 |
Allin, Daniel |
5 Aug 1656 | Dedham, Norfolk County, MA | I650061 |
27 |
Wolcott, John |
5 Aug 1656 | Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT | I98910 |
28 |
Allen, James |
5 Aug 1657 | Sandwich, Barnstable County, MA | I111585 |
29 |
Allen, John |
5 Aug 1657 | Sandwich, Barnstable County, MA | I111586 |
30 |
Dole, Joseph |
5 Aug 1657 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I121277 |
31 |
Cory, Deliverance |
5 Aug 1658 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I652008 |
32 |
Crafts, John |
5 Aug 1658 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I120395 |
33 |
Gardner, Mary |
5 Aug 1658 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I122806 |
34 |
Graves, Samuel |
5 Aug 1658 | Ipswich, Essex County, MA | I409668 |
35 |
Shute, Thomas |
5 Aug 1659 | Milford, New Haven County, CT | I93769 |
36 |
Sloper, Bridget |
5 Aug 1659 | Dover, Strafford County, NH | I412835 |
37 |
Humphrey, Daniel |
5 Aug 1660 | Llangelynin, Gwynedd, Merionethshire, Wales | I339674 |
38 |
Fisher, Esther |
5 Aug 1661 | Dedham, Norfolk County, MA | I684933 |
39 |
Poore, Abigail |
5 Aug 1661 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I412035 |
40 |
Tinkham, Mary |
5 Aug 1661 | Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA | I151092 |
41 |
Dickenson, Lydia |
5 Aug 1662 | Oyster Bay, Nassau County, NY | I67861 |
42 |
Sterling, Richard |
5 Aug 1663 | Rowley, Essex County, MA | I137368 |
43 |
Bishop, Mary |
5 Aug 1664 | Manchester, Essex County, MA | I325557 |
44 |
Curtis, Abigail |
5 Aug 1664 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I563711 |
45 |
Gilbert, Captain Samuel |
5 Aug 1664 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I74054 |
46 |
Towne, Ruth |
5 Aug 1664 | Topsfield, Essex County, MA | I151229 |
47 |
Webster, John |
5 Aug 1664 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I665780 |
48 |
Gardner, Ebenezer |
5 Aug 1665 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I504513 |
49 |
Sumner, Mary |
5 Aug 1665 | Lancaster, Worcester County, MA | I140406 |
50 |
Towne, Deliverance |
5 Aug 1664/1665 | Topsfield, Essex County, MA | I151227 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 18» Next»
ChristenedMatches 1 to 32 of 32
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Christened |
Person ID |
1 |
Bernard, Mary |
5 Aug 1610 | Turvey, Bedfordshire, England | I65449 |
2 |
Bunting, John |
5 Aug 1651 | Matlack, Derbyshire, England | I224812 |
3 |
Wilson, William |
5 Aug 1660 | | I665974 |
4 |
Brown, Eleazer |
5 Aug 1670 | Lynn, Essex County, MA | I60703 |
5 |
Barnard, John |
5 Aug 1688 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I214371 |
6 |
Barnard, Lydia |
5 Aug 1688 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I207866 |
7 |
Stuart, John |
5 Aug 1709 | Wells, York County, ME | I136406 |
8 |
Morgan, Daniel |
5 Aug 1722 | First Congregational Church, West Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I19136 |
9 |
Wilder, Prudence |
5 Aug 1722 | Lancaster, Worcester County, MA | I270040 |
10 |
Williams, Grace |
5 Aug 1722 | Christ Church, Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT | I518564 |
11 |
Mallory, Sarah |
5 Aug 1733 | Stratford, Fairfield County, CT | I206906 |
12 |
Bunnell, Solomon |
5 Aug 1739 | Congregational Church, Redding, Fairfield County, CT | I240585 |
13 |
Comstock, Jason |
5 Aug 1739 | | I520976 |
14 |
Hoyt, Lydia |
5 Aug 1739 | Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT | I225186 |
15 |
Wood, Timothy |
5 Aug 1739 | East Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I270768 |
16 |
Stuart, Abiah |
5 Aug 1750 | Wilton, Fairfield County, CT | I36246 |
17 |
Brown, John |
5 Aug 1759 | | I474614 |
18 |
Brown, Ruhamah |
5 Aug 1759 | | I474615 |
19 |
Dows, Eleazer |
5 Aug 1764 | Church of Christ, Billerica, Middlesex County, MA | I247783 |
20 |
Mason, Enoch |
5 Aug 1764 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I181372 |
21 |
Miner, Elizabeth |
5 Aug 1764 | Woodbury, Litchfield County, CT | I36992 |
22 |
Powell, David |
5 Aug 1764 | Lanesboro, Berkshire County, MA | I664255 |
23 |
Todd, Ruth |
5 Aug 1787 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I348962 |
24 |
Parsons, James Merrick |
5 Aug 1810 | West Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I348372 |
25 |
Jensen, Gerhardt |
5 Aug 1821 | Taarby, Copenhagen, Denmark | I356550 |
26 |
Mather, Cyprian |
5 Aug 1821 | First Church, New Britain, Hartford County, CT | I179196 |
27 |
Hitchcock, Francis M. |
5 Aug 1832 | | I251714 |
28 |
Barker, Emma Amelia |
5 Aug 1866 | Parowan, Iron County, UT | I357305 |
29 |
Jensen, Else Marie Elsie |
5 Aug 1866 | Hune, Hjorring, Denmark | I361181 |
30 |
Bradfield, Alice Maude |
5 Aug 1877 | Deseret, Millard County, UT | I355946 |
31 |
Lee, Rawson Adams |
5 Aug 1886 | Brigham City, Box Elder County, UT | I476321 |
32 |
Woodland, Alfred George |
5 Aug 1906 | Richmond, Cache County, UT | I356137 |
DiedMatches 1 to 50 of 572 1 2 3 4 5 ... 12» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Died |
Person ID |
1 |
Channon, Johana |
5 Aug 1620 | | I126258 |
2 |
Bosworth, Edward |
5 Aug 1634 | | I103956 |
3 |
Brewster, Patience |
5 Aug 1634 | Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA | I54224 |
4 |
Joanna |
5 Aug 1640 | | I408176 |
5 |
Allyn, Richard |
5 Aug 1651 | Braunton, Devonshire, England | I159105 |
6 |
Tucker, John |
5 Aug 1661 | Hingham, Plymouth County, MA | I106800 |
7 |
Thayer, Freelove |
5 Aug 1662 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I150009 |
8 |
Atkinson, Rebecca |
5 Aug 1665 | Concord, Middlesex County, MA | I233323 |
9 |
Hall, Dependence |
5 Aug 1667 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I409821 |
10 |
Frary, Eleazer |
5 Aug 1669 | Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA | I268447 |
11 |
Wheeler, Elizabeth |
5 Aug 1672 | Stonington, New London County, CT | I67236 |
12 |
Holbrook, Elizabeth |
5 Aug 1674 | Weymouth, Norfolk County, MA | I125699 |
13 |
Seabury, Dr. Samuel |
5 Aug 1681 | Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA | I54275 |
14 |
Lowell, Richard |
5 Aug 1682 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I136753 |
15 |
Richardson, Amos Sr. |
5 Aug 1683 | Stonington, New London County, CT | I81185 |
16 |
Chapin, Sarah |
5 Aug 1684 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I35542 |
17 |
Bligh, Edith |
5 Aug 1685 | Middletown, Middlesex County, CT | I74955 |
18 |
Cook, Thomas |
5 Aug 1685 | Guilford, New Haven County, CT | I69867 |
19 |
Sherman, Bezaleel |
Bef 6 Aug 1685 | Madras, East Indies | I93696 |
20 |
Gedney, John |
5 Aug 1688 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I123000 |
21 |
Hardman, Margaret |
5 Aug 1688 | Buckingham Township, Bucks County, PA | I462990 |
22 |
Roe, Hugh |
5 Aug 1689 | Suffield, Hartford County, CT | I147666 |
23 |
Taylor, William |
5 Aug 1689 | New York City, New York County, NY | I95108 |
24 |
Beckley, Hannah |
5 Aug 1690 | Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT | I223734 |
25 |
Beckley, Sgt. Richard |
5 Aug 1690 | Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT | I223722 |
26 |
Townsend, Mary |
5 Aug 1690 | | I151306 |
27 |
Lay, Samuel |
5 Aug 1691 | Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT | I133813 |
28 |
Dickson, William |
5 Aug 1692 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I408629 |
29 |
Hawkes, John |
5 Aug 1694 | Lynn, Essex County, MA | I72521 |
30 |
Rediat, John |
5 Aug 1694 | Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA | I143412 |
31 |
Allen, Mary |
5 Aug 1695 | Billerica, Middlesex County, MA | I111644 |
32 |
Hartwell), Jessie (Mrs. |
5 Aug 1695 | Concord, Middlesex County, MA | I75088 |
33 |
Holman, Seeth |
5 Aug 1695 | Billerica, Middlesex County, MA | I75406 |
34 |
Rogers, John Jr. |
5 Aug 1695 | North Billerica, Middlesex County, MA | I200259 |
35 |
Rogers, Thomas |
5 Aug 1695 | North Billerica, Middlesex County, MA | I281512 |
36 |
Ross, Thomas |
5 Aug 1695 | Billerica, Middlesex County, MA | I75405 |
37 |
Hawkes, Susannah |
5 Aug 1696 | Ipswich, Essex County, MA | I259018 |
38 |
Blake, Sarah Pope |
5 Aug 1697 | | I631374 |
39 |
Hobbs, Morris |
5 Aug 1700 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I121919 |
40 |
Chesebrough, Nathaniel III |
5 Aug 1701 | Stonington, New London County, CT | I389226 |
41 |
Maine, Ezekiel |
5 Aug 1702 | | I656364 |
42 |
Wright, Anna |
5 Aug 1703 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I47884 |
43 |
Hastings, Deacon Walter |
5 Aug 1705 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I118648 |
44 |
Hunnewell, John |
5 Aug 1706 | Middletown, Middlesex County, CT | I123979 |
45 |
Silvester, John |
Aft 04 Aug 1706 | Marshfield, Plymouth County, MA | I105459 |
46 |
Goddard, Mary |
5 Aug 1711 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I69372 |
47 |
Standish, Eunice |
5 Aug 1716 | Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT | I54901 |
48 |
Crane, John |
5 Aug 1718 | Taunton, Bristol County, MA | I135453 |
49 |
Curtis, Phebe |
5 Aug 1718 | Wallingford, New Haven County, CT | I57083 |
50 |
Curtis, Phebe |
5 Aug 1718 | Wallingford, New Haven County, CT | I269210 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 12» Next»
BuriedMatches 1 to 24 of 24
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Buried |
Person ID |
1 |
Cogan, Edmund |
5 Aug 1598 | Oxford, Oxfordshire, England | I92804 |
2 |
Simmons, Rebecca |
5 Aug 1761 | Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA | I106517 |
3 |
Arnold, William |
5 Aug 1766 | | I206036 |
4 |
Stringham, Briant |
5 Aug 1871 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT | I208334 |
5 |
Jordan, John Phillip |
5 Aug 1922 | Heber City, Wasatch County, UT | I27827 |
6 |
Lick, Mary Lucinda |
5 Aug 1929 | Edinboro, Erie County, PA | I434647 |
7 |
Nichols, Annie Laura |
5 Aug 1932 | Bothwell, Box Elder County, UT | I345238 |
8 |
Bacon, Maggie |
5 Aug 1933 | Modesto, Stanislaus County, CA | I184748 |
9 |
Cuyle, Sarah Emeline |
5 Aug 1937 | Enumclaw Evergreen Memorial cemetery, King County, WA | I616365 |
10 |
Rappleye, Ezra Tunis |
5 Aug 1953 | Orem, Utah County, UT | I182929 |
11 |
Farrington, Blanche M. |
5 Aug 1954 | Portland, Chautauqua County, NY | I165499 |
12 |
Aston, Euvada Mae |
5 Aug 1957 | Pocatello, Bannock County, ID | I15721 |
13 |
Cox, Melvin Eugene |
5 Aug 1960 | St. George, Washington County, UT | I6243 |
14 |
Hubbard, William Charles |
5 Aug 1960 | Willard, Box Elder County, UT | I12279 |
15 |
Day, Earl |
5 Aug 1961 | Bountiful, Davis County, UT | I13862 |
16 |
Morley, Vera Grace |
5 Aug 1961 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT | I8831 |
17 |
Chamberlin, Myrtle Ethel |
5 Aug 1963 | Fern Hill cemetery, Menlo, Pacific County, WA | I159971 |
18 |
Hill, Joseph Orla |
5 Aug 1963 | | I27364 |
19 |
Lybbert, Enoch Christian |
5 Aug 1963 | Cardston, AB, Canada | I177678 |
20 |
Davis, Mable Elva |
5 Aug 1964 | Emmett, Gem County, ID | I15340 |
21 |
York, Earl Marion |
5 Aug 1969 | Canisteo, Steuben County, NY | I501935 |
22 |
Chamberlin, Lucy (Lucia) Eldora |
5 Aug 1970 | Monroe, Snohomish, WA | I159975 |
23 |
Blomquist, Michael Allen |
5 Aug 1979 | Wasatch Lawn Memoria, Fairfawn lot 661, Salt Lake City, UT | I383658 |
24 |
Clegg, John Henry |
5 Aug 1994 | Lehi, Utah County, UT | I28409 |
MarriedMatches 1 to 50 of 163 1 2 3 4 Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Married |
Person ID |
1 |
Cogan, Richard
Hounslow, Mary |
5 Aug 1600 | Symondsbury, Dorsetshire, England | I92787 I92819 |
2 |
Brown, Edmund Sr.
Woder, Anne |
5 Aug 1603 | Lavenham, Suffolk, England | I283798 I283799 |
3 |
Locke, William
Salter, Elizabeth |
5 Aug 1622 | Stepney Parish, St. Dunstan, London, Middlesex, England | I283826 I283827 |
4 |
Purdy, Francis
Brundage, Mary Elizabeth |
5 Aug 1642 | Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT | I63760 I63761 |
5 |
Grosse, Matthew
Trott, Mary |
5 Aug 1652 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I507929 I507930 |
6 |
Enno, James
Ferguson, Elizabeth |
5 Aug 1658 | | I46200 I36340 |
7 |
Lay, Lawrence
Foster, Mary |
5 Aug 1673 | Andover, Essex County, MA | I508818 I508819 |
8 |
Hatch, Walter
Staples, Mary |
5 Aug 1674 | Scituate, Plymouth County, MA | I125728 I125730 |
9 |
Reynolds, John
Grimes, Sarah |
5 Aug 1674 | Richmond County, VA | I509742 I509743 |
10 |
Ward, Eleazer
Rice, Hannah |
5 Aug 1675 | Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA | I412250 I412249 |
11 |
Paine, Captain Thomas
Shaw, Hannah |
5 Aug 1678 | Eastham, Barnstable County, MA | I107840 I107841 |
12 |
Potts, William
Avery, Rebecca |
5 Aug 1678 | New London, New London County, CT | I84571 I71288 |
13 |
Pratt, Peter
Griswold, Elizabeth |
5 Aug 1679 | Lyme, New London County, CT | I74584 I74582 |
14 |
Kent, Robert
Thompson, Margaret (widow) |
5 Aug 1686 | Philadelphia, Philadelphia County, PA | I508672 I508673 |
15 |
Loring, Isaac
Young, Sarah |
5 Aug 1691 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I80167 I80257 |
16 |
Snow, Daniel
Jones, Rachel |
5 Aug 1696 | Woburn, Middlesex County, MA | I442420 I442421 |
17 |
Holmes, Ebenezer
Wales, Mary George |
5 Aug 1697 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I134099 I134100 |
18 |
Bullard, John II
Warren, Abigail |
5 Aug 1701 | | I132627 I132628 |
19 |
Prescott, John
Marston, Abigail |
5 Aug 1701 | | I143149 I143166 |
20 |
Stockbridge, Samuel
Barrell, Lydia |
5 Aug 1703 | | I129938 I115456 |
21 |
Hamilton, Daniel
Smith, Sarah |
5 Aug 1708 | Eastham, Barnstable County, MA | I112565 I112587 |
22 |
Parker, Sgt. Eliphalet
Beach, Hannah |
5 Aug 1708 | Wallingford, New Haven County, CT | I47633 I47632 |
23 |
Brockett, Samuel
Hill, Mehitabel |
5 Aug 1712 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I140257 I140258 |
24 |
Higgins, John
Mayo, Hannah |
5 Aug 1713 | Eastham, Barnstable County, MA | I539400 I81077 |
25 |
Blackman, Josiah
Brown, Sarah |
5 Aug 1714 | Stamford, Fairfield County, CT | I641887 I641598 |
26 |
Danforth, Samuel
Shed, Dorothy |
5 Aug 1714 | Billerica, Middlesex County, MA | I281423 I281424 |
27 |
Haile, James
Hathaway, Sarah |
5 Aug 1714 | Dighton, Bristol County, MA | I223117 I223116 |
28 |
Turner, John
Bartlett, Mercy |
5 Aug 1714 | Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA | I593074 I54158 |
29 |
Ward, William
Humphrey, Rachel |
5 Aug 1714 | First Congregational Church, Woodstock, Windham County, CT | I152226 I328968 |
30 |
Stradling, Thomas
Doane, Lydia |
5 Aug 1715 | Middletown, Dauphin County, PA | I541744 I541704 |
31 |
Hutchins, Thomas
Hill, Hannah |
5 Aug 1720 | | I241007 I241006 |
32 |
Newland, John
Caswell, Hannah |
5 Aug 1721 | Taunton, Bristol County, MA | I433542 I99529 |
33 |
Cooke, Joshua
Hatch, Zerviah |
5 Aug 1724 | Truro, Barnstable County, MA | I536265 I511426 |
34 |
Barden, Stephen
Pratt, Deborah |
5 Aug 1725 | | I512267 I512268 |
35 |
Bean, Benjamin
Mayo, Mehitable |
5 Aug 1725 | | I301076 I81119 |
36 |
Martin, Joseph
Noyes, Rachel |
5 Aug 1725 | | I525747 I140499 |
37 |
Baxter, Paul
Collier, Jane |
5 Aug 1730 | Hull, Plymouth County, MA | I684895 I678512 |
38 |
Mix, Josiah
Holt, Sybil |
5 Aug 1730 | Wallingford, New Haven County, CT | I128969 I310201 |
39 |
Soule, John
Partridge, Mabel |
5 Aug 1730 | Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA | I673828 I673826 |
40 |
Greenleaf, Stephen
Gould, Mary |
5 Aug 1731 | | I213743 I215156 |
41 |
Lathrop, William
Kelly, Mary |
5 Aug 1731 | | I215010 I215011 |
42 |
Milliken, Nathaniel
Munson, Sarah |
5 Aug 1731 | Scarboro, Cumberland County, ME | I476776 I476777 |
43 |
Percival, John
Whitmore, Hannah |
5 Aug 1731 | | I277530 I277529 |
44 |
Spooner, John
Spooner, Beulah |
5 Aug 1734 | Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA | I378539 I243242 |
45 |
Durkee, Deacon William
Ford, Elizabeth |
5 Aug 1735 | Congregational Church, Windham, Windham County, CT | I54564 I109014 |
46 |
Ford, John
Pease, Mary |
5 Aug 1735 | Windham Township, Windham County, CT | I595247 I595246 |
47 |
McEwen, Timothy
Hurd, Abigail |
5 Aug 1736 | | I81863 I81884 |
48 |
Haskell, Ephraim
Tobey, Mehitable |
5 Aug 1738 | Rochester, Plymouth County, MA | I558635 I558636 |
49 |
Jewell, Joseph
Green, Abigail |
5 Aug 1738 | | I227093 I227094 |
50 |
Goodrich, Hezekiah Josiah
Grant, Grace |
5 Aug 1740 | Tolland, Tolland County, CT | I49877 I612344 |
1 2 3 4 Next»
BaptismMatches 1 to 14 of 14
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Baptism |
Person ID |
1 |
Ordway, James |
5 Aug 1621 | Bengeworth, Evesham Parish, Worcester, England | I128324 |
2 |
Phelps, Samuel |
5 Aug 1621 | Crewkerne, Somersetshire, England | I46243 |
3 |
Rust, Samuel |
5 Aug 1638 | Hingham, Plymouth County, MA | I84316 |
4 |
Patch, Abraham |
5 Aug 1649 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I504476 |
5 |
Lathrop, Benjamin |
5 Aug 1660 | Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA | I80311 |
6 |
Mayo, Moses |
5 Aug 1722 | Harwich, Barnstable County, MA | I439397 |
7 |
Merrick, Abigail |
5 Aug 1723 | Harwich, Barnstable County, MA | I439419 |
8 |
Phelps, Elijah |
5 Aug 1744 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I56549 |
9 |
Merrill, Rachel |
5 Aug 1753 | West Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I420528 |
10 |
Loomis, David |
5 Aug 1764 | Wintonbury Parish, Bloomfield, Hartford County, CT | I422463 |
11 |
Day, Anne (Anna) |
5 Aug 1770 | West Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I2451 |
12 |
Loomis, Captain George |
5 Aug 1787 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I421797 |
13 |
Walker, Marah Smith |
5 Aug 1792 | Burlington, Middlesex County, MA | I457877 |
14 |
Penfield, Lydia |
5 Aug 1821 | | I179472 |
ProbateMatches 1 to 1 of 1
|