BornMatches 1 to 50 of 893 1 2 3 4 5 ... 18» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Born |
Person ID |
1 |
Baldwin, Richard |
3 Jun 1576 | Cholesbury, Buckinghamshire, England | I35801 |
2 |
Parke, Sir Robert |
3 Jun 1580 | Poslingford, Suffolk, England | I102603 |
3 |
Wentworth, William |
3 Jun 1584 | | I131972 |
4 |
Hand, John (the emmigrant) |
Bef 4 Jun 1609 | Sundridge, Kent, England | I263001 |
5 |
Chipman, Elder John |
3 Jun 1621 | Bryan's-Piddle, Dorset, England | I64473 |
6 |
Wiswall, Reverend Ichabod |
3 Jun 1631 | | I109873 |
7 |
Brown, William |
3 Jun 1632 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I412456 |
8 |
Mills, John Jr. |
3 Jun 1632 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I139035 |
9 |
Perkins, Lydia |
3 Jun 1632 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I103803 |
10 |
Richardson, Phebe |
3 Jun 1632 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I228784 |
11 |
Sprague, Lieutenant Samuel |
3 Jun 1632 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I136574 |
12 |
Audley, John |
3 Jun 1635 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I319839 |
13 |
Minor, Captain John |
3 Jun 1635 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I38956 |
14 |
Odlin, John |
3 Jun 1635 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I140564 |
15 |
Hale, Reverend John |
3 Jun 1636 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I409792 |
16 |
Lynde, Lt. Colonel Joseph |
3 Jun 1636 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I80390 |
17 |
Morse, Ruth |
3 Jun 1637 | Dedham, Norfolk County, MA | I366395 |
18 |
Mills, James |
3 Jun 1638 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I649519 |
19 |
Kirtland, Mary |
3 Jun 1640 | Lynn, Essex County, MA | I203289 |
20 |
Portmort, Pedaiah |
3 Jun 1640 | | I660605 |
21 |
Ashley, David |
3 Jun 1642 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I51590 |
22 |
Farnsworth, Ruth |
3 Jun 1642 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I122026 |
23 |
Farnsworth, Ruth |
3 Jun 1642 | | I681309 |
24 |
Hillier, Timothy |
3 Jun 1642 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I410068 |
25 |
Mellen, James |
3 Jun 1642 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I567078 |
26 |
Barnes, Jonathan |
3 Jun 1643 | Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA | I53974 |
27 |
Roosa, Arien Heymanse |
3 Jun 1643 | Herwijnen, Gelderland, The Netherlands | I235163 |
28 |
Ames, Lydia |
3 Jun 1645 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I159129 |
29 |
Noyes, John |
3 Jun 1645 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I83862 |
30 |
Noyes, John |
3 Jun 1645 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I83863 |
31 |
Stedman, Martha |
3 Jun 1646 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I94414 |
32 |
Porter, Sarah |
3 Jun 1649 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I85564 |
33 |
Betts, Thomas |
3 Jun 1650 | Guilford, New Haven County, CT | I80845 |
34 |
Cross, Peter |
3 Jun 1650 | Ipswich, Essex County, MA | I417722 |
35 |
Porter, Sgt. John |
3 Jun 1651 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I25534 |
36 |
Fairbanks, Deborah |
3 Jun 1654 | Dedham, Norfolk County, MA | I136912 |
37 |
Savage, Elizabeth |
3 Jun 1655 | Middletown, Middlesex County, CT | I46149 |
38 |
Hastings, Sarah |
3 Jun 1656 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I124059 |
39 |
Merry, Walter |
3 Jun 1656 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I649490 |
40 |
Thorla, Elizabeth |
3 Jun 1656 | | I665595 |
41 |
Woodward, Mercy (Mary) |
3 Jun 1656 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I99046 |
42 |
Bristol, Lydia |
3 Jun 1657 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I70335 |
43 |
Thompson, Elizabeth |
3 Jun 1657 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I95331 |
44 |
Cross, Mary |
3 Jun 1659 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I564402 |
45 |
Merriam, Sarah |
3 Jun 1660 | Lynn, Essex County, MA | I81935 |
46 |
Sherburne, Ruth |
3 Jun 1660 | Portsmouth, Rockingham County, NH | I412759 |
47 |
Coe, Matthew |
3 Jun 1661 | Portsmouth, Newport County, RI | I120119 |
48 |
Lewis, James |
3 Jun 1664 | Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA | I135767 |
49 |
Phillips, George |
3 Jun 1664 | Rowley, Essex County, MA | I142009 |
50 |
Otis, Honorable Joseph |
3 Jun 1665 | Scituate, Plymouth County, MA | I68377 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 18» Next»
ChristenedMatches 1 to 37 of 37
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Christened |
Person ID |
1 |
Waring, Elizabeth |
3 Jun 1624 | London, Middlesex, England | I645389 |
2 |
Richardson, Phebe |
3 Jun 1632 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I228784 |
3 |
Roosa, Arien Heymanse |
3 Jun 1643 | Herwijnen, Gelderland, The Netherlands | I235163 |
4 |
Haff, Laurens Jurianse |
3 Jun 1649 | | I521925 |
5 |
Porter, Sgt. John |
3 Jun 1651 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I25534 |
6 |
Otis, Honorable Joseph |
3 Jun 1666 | Hingham, Plymouth County, MA | I68377 |
7 |
Merrill, Susanna |
3 Jun 1677 | Second Church, Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I81977 |
8 |
Miner, Deborah |
3 Jun 1677 | First Church, Stonington, New London County, CT | I566243 |
9 |
Crispell, Ariaantje |
3 Jun 1694 | | I659424 |
10 |
Daniels, Susanna |
3 Jun 1705 | New London, New London County, CT | I517776 |
11 |
Spencer, Hannah |
3 Jun 1705 | East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT | I214554 |
12 |
Fiske, Hannah |
3 Jun 1711 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I55054 |
13 |
Hopkins, Desire |
3 Jun 1716 | Harwich, Barnstable County, MA | I126538 |
14 |
Hopkins, Martha |
3 Jun 1716 | Harwich, Barnstable County, MA | I126534 |
15 |
Hopkins, Mary (Mercy) |
3 Jun 1716 | Eastham, Barnstable County, MA | I126532 |
16 |
Hopkins, Rebecca |
3 Jun 1716 | Harwich, Barnstable County, MA | I126535 |
17 |
Hopkins, Stephen |
3 Jun 1716 | Harwich, Barnstable County, MA | I126537 |
18 |
Capen, Sarah |
3 Jun 1734 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I261808 |
19 |
Grant, Elizabeth |
3 Jun 1734 | | I343010 |
20 |
Havens, Nathaniel |
3 Jun 1735 | Old Lyme, New London County, CT | I513877 |
21 |
Austin, Diadama |
3 Jun 1737 | Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA | I66944 |
22 |
Comstock, Thomas |
3 Jun 1739 | New London, New London County, CT | I141298 |
23 |
Sperry, Sarah |
3 Jun 1739 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I205599 |
24 |
Moore, Susanna |
3 Jun 1744 | New London, New London County, CT | I343005 |
25 |
Wilmot, Sarah |
3 Jun 1745 | Congregational, Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT | I329520 |
26 |
Wilmot, Captain Thomas |
3 Jun 1748 | Congregational, Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT | I98676 |
27 |
Anderson, Thomas |
3 Jun 1750 | Mansfield, Tolland County, CT | I282912 |
28 |
Hopkins, Jonathan |
3 Jun 1753 | Brewster Church, Harwich, Barnstable County, MA | I542206 |
29 |
Hopkins, Mercy |
3 Jun 1759 | Harwich, Barnstable County, MA | I538411 |
30 |
Root, Henry |
3 Jun 1767 | Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA | I23173 |
31 |
Atwater, Joseph |
3 Jun 1770 | Second Congregation, New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I32872 |
32 |
Grant, Olive |
3 Jun 1781 | East Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I95478 |
33 |
Cooke, Miriam |
3 Jun 1798 | | I269905 |
34 |
Hart, Daniel |
3 Jun 1806 | | I179242 |
35 |
Nagel, Rachel |
3 Jun 1811 | Tappan Reformed Dutch Church, Tappan, Rockland County, NY | I668052 |
36 |
Olson, Arland Emanuel |
3 Jun 1906 | Lehi, Utah County, UT | I6897 |
37 |
Burnham, Francis Irvine |
3 Jun 1909 | | I16580 |
DiedMatches 1 to 50 of 596 1 2 3 4 5 ... 12» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Died |
Person ID |
1 |
Chapin, John |
3 Jun 1600 | Paignton, Devonshire, England | I35530 |
2 |
Baldwin, Agnes |
Bef 4 Jun 1622 | | I159624 |
3 |
Hoyt, Deborah |
3 Jun 1628 | Upwey, Dorsetshire, England | I112392 |
4 |
Preston, William |
Bef 4 Jun 1633 | Chesham, Buckinghamshire, England | I313930 |
5 |
Weld, Hannah |
Aft 2 Jun 1646 | | I97521 |
6 |
Seaver, Hannah |
3 Jun 1647 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I412676 |
7 |
Scott, Elizabeth |
3 Jun 1650 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I146255 |
8 |
Lyman, Richard |
3 Jun 1662 | Northampton, Hampshire County, MA | I54932 |
9 |
McKim, Grace (Cooledge) Ravens |
3 Jun 1662 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I213518 |
10 |
Marrett, Thomas |
3 Jun 1664 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I80754 |
11 |
Gibbons, Rebecca |
3 Jun 1667 | Portsmouth, Rockingham County, NH | I327970 |
12 |
Cruttenden, Elizabeth |
3 Jun 1669 | Guilford, New Haven County, CT | I72444 |
13 |
Tilden, Deacon Joseph |
3 Jun 1670 | Scituate, Plymouth County, MA | I95404 |
14 |
Collins, Sybil |
3 Jun 1672 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I63659 |
15 |
Abigail |
3 Jun 1673 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I147484 |
16 |
Larkin, Joanna |
3 Jun 1673 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I132685 |
17 |
Larkin, Joanna |
3 Jun 1673 | | I660743 |
18 |
Pierce, Abraham |
3 Jun 1673 | Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA | I104443 |
19 |
Bent, Joseph (Josiah) |
3 Jun 1675 | Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA | I84542 |
20 |
Knowles, John |
3 Jun 1675 | Taunton, Bristol County, MA | I71363 |
21 |
Sarah |
3 Jun 1676 | | I660270 |
22 |
Holt, Thomas |
3 Jun 1676 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I76135 |
23 |
Seaborne, Esther |
3 Jun 1676 | Dedham, Norfolk County, MA | I132651 |
24 |
Cobb, Deacon Henry |
3 Jun 1679 | Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA | I103603 |
25 |
Hutchins, Andrew |
3 Jun 1681 | Haverhill, Essex County, MA | I171905 |
26 |
Stebbins, Joseph |
3 Jun 1681 | Northampton, Hampshire County, MA | I37863 |
27 |
Baker, Nathaniel |
3 Jun 1682 | Hingham, Plymouth County, MA | I80163 |
28 |
Root, Josiah |
3 Jun 1683 | Beverly, Essex County, MA | I535541 |
29 |
Gillett, Jonathon |
3 Jun 1686 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I50727 |
30 |
Hewitt, Thomas Jr. |
3 Jun 1686 | Stonington, New London County, CT | I128160 |
31 |
Huet, Thomas |
3 Jun 1686 | Stonington, New London County, CT | I128165 |
32 |
Pickard, Elizabeth |
3 Jun 1686 | | I615222 |
33 |
Carter, Margaret |
3 Jun 1687 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I58006 |
34 |
Prentice, Hannah |
3 Jun 1687 | | I660623 |
35 |
Woodbury, Christian |
3 Jun 1689 | Beverly, Essex County, MA | I413825 |
36 |
Younglove, Reverend John Hadley |
3 Jun 1690 | Suffield, Hartford County, CT | I74443 |
37 |
Butterick, William |
3 Jun 1698 | Concord, Middlesex County, MA | I486434 |
38 |
Olney, Epenetus Sr. |
3 Jun 1698 | Providence, Providence County, RI | I152738 |
39 |
Whipple, Mary |
3 Jun 1698 | Providence, Providence County, RI | I152735 |
40 |
Chauncey, Sarah |
3 Jun 1699 | Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT | I66582 |
41 |
Waldo, Deacon Cornelius |
3 Jun 1701 | Chelmsford, Middlesex County, MA | I246504 |
42 |
Lockwood, Elizabeth |
3 Jun 1702 | Stamford, Fairfield County, CT | I639796 |
43 |
Waterhouse, Benjamin |
Bef 4 Jun 1702 | | I97354 |
44 |
Elizabeth |
3 Jun 1703 | Woburn, Middlesex County, MA | I122844 |
45 |
Miller, Stuart |
3 Jun 1704 | | I418804 |
46 |
Wyatt, Sarah |
3 Jun 1704 | Boxford, Essex County, MA | I599654 |
47 |
Wyatt, Sarah Riddlesdale |
3 Jun 1704 | Boxford, Essex County, MA | I280668 |
48 |
Warner, Elizabeth |
3 Jun 1706 | | I356704 |
49 |
Pratt, John |
3 Jun 1708 | Malden, Middlesex County, MA | I168262 |
50 |
Hillard, Esther |
3 Jun 1709 | Hingham, Plymouth County, MA | I593112 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 12» Next»
BuriedMatches 1 to 32 of 32
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Buried |
Person ID |
1 |
Chapin, John |
3 Jun 1600 | Paignton, Devonshire, England | I35530 |
2 |
Wait, Joan |
3 Jun 1611 | Rigsby-With-Ailby, Lincolnshire, England | I58011 |
3 |
Cogan, Mary |
3 Jun 1664 | Dublin, Dublin, Ireland | I92463 |
4 |
Grace |
3 Jun 1687 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I58034 |
5 |
Sabin, Patience |
3 Jun 1712 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I46153 |
6 |
Estes, Matthew |
Bef 4 Jun 1723 | | I230454 |
7 |
Beaumont, William |
3 Jun 1832 | Littleborough, Rochdale, Lancashire, England | I326208 |
8 |
Miller, Catherine (Katherine) |
3 Jun 1842 | | I208116 |
9 |
Detzler, Barbara |
3 Jun 1843 | | I345107 |
10 |
Bailey, Josie E. |
3 Jun 1883 | Pine Grove cemetery, Hinsdale, Cheshire County, NH | I524356 |
11 |
Day, Richard |
3 Jun 1895 | Fillmore cemetery, Fillmore, Millard County, UT | I620585 |
12 |
Hutton, Mary |
3 Jun 1896 | Liberty, Bear Lake County, ID | I193762 |
13 |
Horner, Farmsby W. |
3 Jun 1900 | Belleville, Van Buren Township, Wayne County, MI | I335573 |
14 |
McWethy, Arabella Augusta |
3 Jun 1904 | Oak Hill cemetery, Janesville, Rock County, WI | I389125 |
15 |
Sperry, Charles |
3 Jun 1914 | Nephi, Juab County, UT | I4072 |
16 |
Redd, Lemuel Haridison Lem |
3 Jun 1923 | Blanding, San Juan County, UT | I338029 |
17 |
Swensen, Peter (Christensen) |
3 Jun 1925 | Hyde Park, Cache County, UT | I247497 |
18 |
Shurtliff, Leon |
3 Jun 1926 | Lewisville, Jefferson County, ID | I6959 |
19 |
Weeks, Sarah Ann |
3 Jun 1928 | City cemetery, Provo, Utah County, UT | I18781 |
20 |
Hogan, Annie Mariah |
3 Jun 1929 | City cemetery, Logan, Cache County, UT | I29941 |
21 |
McCain, Isabelle Henry |
3 Jun 1942 | Marathon, Buena Vista County, IA | I284500 |
22 |
Petersen, Bertha Mary |
3 Jun 1948 | Holladay, Salt Lake County, UT | I30461 |
23 |
Day, Alvin Delroy |
3 Jun 1950 | Fairview, Sanpete County, UT | I14134 |
24 |
Forest, Minerva C. |
3 Jun 1952 | Union cemetery, Pleasant Grove, Olmsted County, MN | I616215 |
25 |
Hess, Clyde Capener |
3 Jun 1958 | Idaho Falls, Bonneville County, ID | I178988 |
26 |
Hilliard, Arliegh L. |
3 Jun 1958 | Mountain Home cemetery, OtsegoTownship, Allegan County, MI | I522732 |
27 |
Cottam, Elizabeth Jane |
3 Jun 1960 | Ogden, Weber County, UT | I229908 |
28 |
Rose, Estella May |
3 Jun 1960 | Spanish Fork, Utah County, UT | I15411 |
29 |
Justesen, Mark Devere (Demar) |
3 Jun 1961 | Elsinore, Riverside County, CA | I10993 |
30 |
Day, Joseph Smith |
3 Jun 1983 | Bountiful Memorial Park cemetery, Bountiful, Davis County, UT | I14132 |
31 |
Whitmer, Ethel |
3 Jun 1985 | Silver City, Catron County, NM | I14733 |
32 |
Fullmer, Willard Richard |
3 Jun 1997 | Delta, Millard County, UT | I209367 |
MarriedMatches 1 to 50 of 296 1 2 3 4 5 ... 6» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Married |
Person ID |
1 |
Bonner, John
Brooke, Susan |
3 Jun 1577 | St. Leonard Eastcheap, Middlesex, England | I87640 I87631 |
2 |
Wheeler, Thomas
Paddock, Mary (Marie) |
3 Jun 1598 | | I601260 I601259 |
3 |
Bennett, Nicholas
Holbrook, Joan |
3 Jun 1605 | Glastonbury, Somersetshire, England | I125787 I125786 |
4 |
Gilman, Edward
Clark, Mary |
3 Jun 1614 | Hingham, Norfolkshire, England | I108500 I108745 |
5 |
Cushman, Robert
Singleton, Mary Clarke |
3 Jun 1617 | Leyden, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands | I103009 I109126 |
6 |
Perrin, Thomas
Chalfont, Elizabeth |
3 Jun 1631 | Derbyshire, England | I284632 I284633 |
7 |
Swartwout, Tomys
Otsen, Hendrickjen |
3 Jun 1631 | Amsterdam, Holland | I156053 I156054 |
8 |
Ellis, Lieut. John
Freeman, Elizabeth |
Bef 4 Jun 1645 | Sandwich, Barnstable County, MA | I103195 I103196 |
9 |
Taft, Richard Robert
Faun, Margrett |
3 Jun 1646 | Saint Dionis Backchurch, London, England | I612963 I612964 |
10 |
Barnes, John
(Joan), Jane |
Aft 02 Jun 1651 | | I54386 I54446 |
11 |
Hawkes, John
Maverick, Rebecca |
3 Jun 1658 | Lynn, Essex County, MA | I72521 I75482 |
12 |
Wiggin, Andrew
Bradstreet, Hannah |
3 Jun 1659 | Andover, Essex County, MA | I71514 I71513 |
13 |
Butterfield, Benjamin
Chawkley, Hannah |
3 Jun 1663 | | I665896 I98210 |
14 |
Lord, Lieutenant William
Buckland, Lydia |
3 Jun 1664 | Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT | I80150 I105065 |
15 |
Bunnell, Nathaniel
Whitehead, Susan |
3 Jun 1665 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I506499 I506500 |
16 |
Ayers, Moses
Millet, Bethiah |
3 Jun 1666 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I505991 I505992 |
17 |
Huntley, John
Hand, Mary |
3 Jun 1669 | East Hampton, Long Island, NY | I247394 I193082 |
18 |
Palmer, Timothy
Huggins, Elizabeth |
3 Jun 1670 | Rowley, Essex County, MA | I223199 I223198 |
19 |
Willis, Stephen
Elliott, Hannah |
3 Jun 1670 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I125199 I125198 |
20 |
Churchill, Joseph
Hicks, Sarah |
3 Jun 1672 | Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA | I54245 I54246 |
21 |
Woodbridge, Reverend Benjamin
Ward, Mary |
3 Jun 1672 | Medford, Middlesex County, MA | I64588 I64590 |
22 |
Lynde, Samuel
Jenners, Rebecca |
3 Jun 1673 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I80394 I80415 |
23 |
Parker, Joseph
Gilbert, Hannah |
3 Jun 1673 | Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT | I170943 I123152 |
24 |
Bigelow, Samuel
Flagg, Mary |
3 Jun 1674 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I54993 I55028 |
25 |
Farnsworth, Samuel
Stoughton, Mary |
3 Jun 1677 | | I94728 I94723 |
26 |
Wilkins, Benjamin
Baxter, Priscilla |
3 Jun 1677 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I126070 I126071 |
27 |
Freeborn, Gideon
Boomer, Mary |
3 Jun 1678 | | I112839 I122461 |
28 |
Morris, Thomas
Jones, Jane |
3 Jun 1685 | Philadelphia, Philadelphia County, PA | I509204 I509205 |
29 |
Stevens, Thomas
Evarts, Hannah |
3 Jun 1686 | Killingworth, Middlesex County, CT | I219210 I73100 |
30 |
Creber, Thomas
Browning, Mary |
3 Jun 1689 | Portsmouth, Rockingham County, NH | I563547 I555919 |
31 |
Merriam, William
Daggle, Hannah |
3 Jun 1690 | | I81936 I633013 |
32 |
Tyler, William
Lathrop, Mary |
3 Jun 1692 | Wallingford, New Haven County, CT | I52581 I52580 |
33 |
Mowery, Joseph
Whipple, Alice |
3 Jun 1695 | Providence, Providence County, RI | I206051 I152750 |
34 |
Sargent, Edward
Homan, Joanna |
3 Jun 1695 | Dover, Strafford County, NH | I509956 I509957 |
35 |
Ellsworth, Johanes
Peters, Anna |
3 Jun 1696 | New York state | I507383 I507384 |
36 |
King, Joseph
Pomeroy, Mindwell |
3 Jun 1696 | Northampton, Hampshire County, MA | I78630 I78669 |
37 |
Read, Josiah Jr.
Amsden, Elizabeth |
3 Jun 1697 | Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA | I437532 I325139 |
38 |
Avery, Edward D.
Rose, Joanna |
3 Jun 1699 | Preston, New London County, CT | I196047 I131064 |
39 |
Atkinson, John
Noyes, Hannah |
3 Jun 1700 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I138738 I138733 |
40 |
Leonard, Samuel
Phillips, Penelope |
3 Jun 1701 | | I79803 I49824 |
41 |
Nichols, Richard
Sherman, Comfort |
3 Jun 1702 | Newtown, Fairfield County, CT | I602161 I602162 |
42 |
Chalker, Stephen
Chapman, Elizabeth |
3 Jun 1703 | Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT | I315704 I315792 |
43 |
Melrose, John
Tait, Isobel |
3 Jun 1703 | Traquair Parish, Peebles, Scotland | I434498 I434499 |
44 |
Percival, John
Bourne, Mary |
3 Jun 1703 | | I414215 I414216 |
45 |
Phelps, Lieutenant Samuel
Eno, Abigail |
3 Jun 1706 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I48773 I48774 |
46 |
Porter, David
Phelps, Anne (Anna) |
3 Jun 1707 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I39389 I39390 |
47 |
Gowing, John
White, Hannah |
3 Jun 1712 | | I566988 I566989 |
48 |
Capron, Joseph
Peck, Judith |
3 Jun 1714 | | I210633 I210634 |
49 |
Hoyt, Nathan
Finch, Mary |
3 Jun 1714 | | I454064 I454065 |
50 |
Morse, Abel Sr.
Parker, Grace |
3 Jun 1714 | Bradford, Essex County, MA | I670576 I670577 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 6» Next»
DivorcedMatches 1 to 1 of 1
BaptismMatches 1 to 24 of 24
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Baptism |
Person ID |
1 |
Sprague, Lieutenant Samuel |
3 Jun 1632 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I136574 |
2 |
Long, Ruth |
3 Jun 1639 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I80106 |
3 |
Long, Catharine |
3 Jun 1677 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I80086 |
4 |
Melvin, Jonathan |
3 Jun 1688 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I533435 |
5 |
Rand, Isabel |
3 Jun 1694 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I88361 |
6 |
Rand, Susanna |
3 Jun 1694 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I88360 |
7 |
Hopkins, John |
3 Jun 1716 | Harwich, Barnstable County, MA | I126533 |
8 |
Hopkins, Judah |
3 Jun 1716 | Harwich, Barnstable County, MA | I126536 |
9 |
Bigelow, Hopestill |
3 Jun 1731 | | I55220 |
10 |
Foskett, Nathan |
3 Jun 1733 | Grafton, Worcester County, MA | I266578 |
11 |
Gates, David |
3 Jun 1738 | East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT | I36915 |
12 |
Skinner, Huldah |
3 Jun 1739 | Colchester, New London County, CT | I33934 |
13 |
Walker, Solomon |
3 Jun 1739 | Hopkinton, Middlesex County, MA | I460130 |
14 |
Norton, Uriah |
3 Jun 1748 | | I555326 |
15 |
Parkhurst, Reuben |
3 Jun 1753 | Plainfield, Windham County, CT | I134436 |
16 |
Parsons, Mindwell |
3 Jun 1759 | | I358273 |
17 |
Day, Mercy |
3 Jun 1769 | West Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I18720 |
18 |
Johnson, Rachel |
3 Jun 1804 | | I318699 |
19 |
Moody, Doanda |
3 Jun 1810 | Stillwater, Saratoga County, NY | I79402 |
20 |
Cragun, Mormon |
3 Jun 1880 | North Ogden, Weber County, UT | I7148 |
21 |
Reid, Maggie May |
3 Jun 1880 | Manti, Sanpete County, UT | I9995 |
22 |
Roberts, Orlan Ray |
3 Jun 1900 | Naples, Uintah County, UT | I8312 |
23 |
Robison, Joel William |
3 Jun 1906 | Archer, Madison County, ID | I7173 |
24 |
Westover, Orian Keith |
3 Jun 1934 | Rexburg, Madison County, ID | I28563 |
EmigrationMatches 1 to 1 of 1
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Emigration |
Person ID |
1 |
Batt, Nicholas |
3 Jun 1635 | Southampton in the "James" | I128312 |
First CommunionMatches 1 to 1 of 1
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
First Communion |
Person ID |
1 |
Bartlett, Rebecca |
3 Jun 1742 | | I54032 |
ImmigrationMatches 1 to 1 of 1
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Immigration |
Person ID |
1 |
Burch, George Jr. |
3 Jun 1864 | the "Hudson" | I355889 |
ProbateMatches 1 to 1 of 1
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Probate |
Person ID |
1 |
Adams, Thomas |
3 Jun 1686 | Probated by President Dudley. | I406583 |
|