BornMatches 1 to 50 of 855 1 2 3 4 5 ... 18» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Born |
Person ID |
1 |
Hopkins, Stephen |
29 Oct 1581 | England | I72225 |
2 |
Bradford, Alice |
Bef 30 Oct 1587 | Austerfield, Yorkshire, England | I221063 |
3 |
Wood, Edward |
29 Oct 1598 | Norwich, Norfolkshire, England | I114054 |
4 |
Ladd, Rebecca |
Bef 30 Oct 1602 | Broughton, Northamptonshire, England | I38409 |
5 |
Slye, Sarah (Mary) |
29 Oct 1615 | Lapworth, Warwickshire, England | I17408 |
6 |
Godfrey, Elizabeth |
29 Oct 1620 | | I105590 |
7 |
Palgrave, Anna |
29 Oct 1626 | Great Yarmouth, Norfolk, England | I65212 |
8 |
Collins, Henry |
29 Oct 1629 | London, Middlesex, England | I134039 |
9 |
Chapin, Josiah |
29 Oct 1637 | Berry Pomeroy, Devonshire, England | I35547 |
10 |
Parker, Sarah |
29 Oct 1637 | Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT | I65000 |
11 |
French, Thomas |
29 Oct 1639 | Nether Heyford, Northamptonshire, England | I356043 |
12 |
Frye, Elizabeth |
29 Oct 1639 | Andover, Essex County, MA | I122681 |
13 |
Hill, Isaac |
29 Oct 1641 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I124534 |
14 |
Hill, Isaac |
29 Oct 1641 | Charlestown, Suffolk, England | I567102 |
15 |
Dickerman, John |
29 Oct 1644 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I232721 |
16 |
Parker, Ann |
29 Oct 1645 | Woburn, Middlesex County, MA | I129744 |
17 |
Felton, Ruth |
29 Oct 1648 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I213316 |
18 |
Lindall, Sarah |
29 Oct 1648 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I410942 |
19 |
Marsh, Ezekiel |
29 Oct 1648 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I504930 |
20 |
Morris, Eleazer |
29 Oct 1648 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I112436 |
21 |
Perkins, Catharine |
29 Oct 1648 | Weymouth, Norfolk County, MA | I141713 |
22 |
Williams, Zebediah |
29 Oct 1649 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I62480 |
23 |
Davenport, Anna |
29 Oct 1650 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I196811 |
24 |
Porter, Thomas |
29 Oct 1650 | Farmington, Hartford County, CT | I87714 |
25 |
Wilcox, John |
29 Oct 1650 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I98340 |
26 |
Hale, Rebecca |
29 Oct 1651 | Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT | I68876 |
27 |
Burt, Elizabeth |
29 Oct 1652 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I35335 |
28 |
Wickham, Sarah |
29 Oct 1653 | Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT | I207320 |
29 |
Wilcox, Thomas |
29 Oct 1653 | Middletown, Middlesex County, CT | I98341 |
30 |
Canterbury, Mary |
29 Oct 1654 | Hingham, Plymouth County, MA | I254698 |
31 |
Kellogg, Nathaniel |
29 Oct 1654 | Farmington, Hartford County, CT | I44737 |
32 |
Loomis, Thomas |
29 Oct 1654 | Westfield, Hampden County, MA | I48378 |
33 |
Wellington, Dr. Palgrave |
29 Oct 1655 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I64889 |
34 |
Lewis, John |
29 Oct 1656 | Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA | I166475 |
35 |
Lewis, John James |
29 Oct 1656 | Hingham, Plymouth County, MA | I108899 |
36 |
Adams, Catharine |
29 Oct 1657 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I406585 |
37 |
Quincy, Ruth |
29 Oct 1658 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I143267 |
38 |
Barber, Abigail |
29 Oct 1659 | Medfield, Norfolk County, MA | I139575 |
39 |
Putnam, Joseph |
29 Oct 1659 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I88230 |
40 |
Wilcoxson, Lieut. Joseph |
29 Oct 1659 | Stratford, Fairfield County, CT | I50184 |
41 |
Baldwin, Obadiah |
29 Oct 1660 | Milford, New Haven County, CT | I128897 |
42 |
Howell, Hannah |
29 Oct 1660 | Southampton, Suffolk County, NY | I235070 |
43 |
Baldwin, Obadiah |
29 Oct 1661 | Milford, New Haven County, CT | I205375 |
44 |
Hagar, Rebecca |
29 Oct 1661 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I123780 |
45 |
Stevens, Nathaniel |
29 Oct 1661 | Killingworth, Middlesex County, CT | I94514 |
46 |
Adams, Henry |
29 Oct 1663 | Medfield, Norfolk County, MA | I131239 |
47 |
Smith, Ephraim |
29 Oct 1663 | Boxford, Essex County, MA | I230877 |
48 |
Adams, Mary |
29 Oct 1664 | Chelmsford, Middlesex County, MA | I111371 |
49 |
Bell, Hannah |
29 Oct 1665 | Stamford, Fairfield County, CT | I310757 |
50 |
Healey, Mary |
29 Oct 1665 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I75588 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 18» Next»
ChristenedMatches 1 to 24 of 24
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Christened |
Person ID |
1 |
Hungerford, Anthony |
29 Oct 1567 | Great Bedwyn, Wiltshire, England | I424783 |
2 |
Wilkinson, Anna |
29 Oct 1615 | Kildwick Craven, West Riding, Yorkshire, England | I630762 |
3 |
Palgrave, Anna |
29 Oct 1626 | | I65212 |
4 |
Robye, Samuel |
29 Oct 1628 | Castle, Donnington, Leicestershire, England | I323793 |
5 |
Chapin, Josiah |
29 Oct 1637 | Berry Pomeroy, Devonshire, England | I35547 |
6 |
Felton, Ruth |
29 Oct 1648 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I213316 |
7 |
Kellogg, Nathaniel |
29 Oct 1654 | Farmington, Hartford County, CT | I44737 |
8 |
Baldwin, Obadiah |
29 Oct 1660 | Milford, New Haven County, CT | I205375 |
9 |
Hubbard, Joseph |
29 Oct 1671 | Middletown, Middlesex County, CT | I127727 |
10 |
Gridley, Elizabeth |
29 Oct 1693 | Farmington, Hartford County, CT | I193988 |
11 |
Towne, David |
29 Oct 1693 | Topsfield, Essex County, MA | I151238 |
12 |
Woodbury, Mark |
29 Oct 1693 | Beverly, Essex County, MA | I698769 |
13 |
Flower, Mary |
29 Oct 1697 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I69801 |
14 |
Decker, Femmetje |
29 Oct 1699 | Rochester, Ulster County, NY | I218600 |
15 |
Dutcher, Abraham |
29 Oct 1717 | Reformed Church, Tarrytown, Westchester County, NY | I359107 |
16 |
Cooke, John |
29 Oct 1749 | Harwich, Barnstable County, MA | I536257 |
17 |
Law, Hannah |
29 Oct 1749 | Goshen Church, Lebanon, New London County, CT | I577699 |
18 |
Wight, Martha |
29 Oct 1749 | Scotland Parish, Windham, Windham County, CT | I248604 |
19 |
Van Leuven, Elizabeth |
29 Oct 1769 | Mount Rose, Dutchess County, NY | I195190 |
20 |
Ives, Rebecca |
29 Oct 1777 | Congregational Church, Hamden, New Haven County, CT | I232605 |
21 |
Cuddeback, Benjamin |
29 Oct 1780 | Machackemeck, Orange County, NY | I354222 |
22 |
Mennell, Ann |
29 Oct 1812 | Huggate, Yorkshire, England | I357156 |
23 |
Esplin, Henry Webster |
29 Oct 1854 | Nephi, Juab County, UT | I7418 |
24 |
Hair, William |
29 Oct 1891 | Midway, Wasatch County, UT | I271626 |
DiedMatches 1 to 50 of 558 1 2 3 4 5 ... 12» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Died |
Person ID |
1 |
Hubbell, Sarah |
29 Oct 1624 | Bewdley, Worcestershire, England | I166517 |
2 |
Pesinge, Joane |
Bef 30 Oct 1629 | Crewkerne, Somersetshire, England | I47846 |
3 |
Cranfield, Joan |
29 Oct 1640 | Watton at Stone, Hertfordshire, England | I115896 |
4 |
Kirby, Joan |
29 Oct 1640 | Hertfordshire, England | I68870 |
5 |
Munden, Abraham |
29 Oct 1645 | Enfield Falls, Hartford County, CT | I142784 |
6 |
Bennett, Hannah |
29 Oct 1650 | Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT | I168057 |
7 |
Maria |
29 Oct 1658 | Branford, New Haven County, CT | I47869 |
8 |
Goddard, Elizabeth |
29 Oct 1662 | | I69380 |
9 |
Potter, Mary |
29 Oct 1662 | | I567277 |
10 |
Pynchon, William |
29 Oct 1662 | Wraisbury, Buckinghamshire, England | I34004 |
11 |
Nock, Rebecca |
29 Oct 1666 | | I411401 |
12 |
Nock, Thomas |
29 Oct 1666 | | I151004 |
13 |
Mather, Samuel |
29 Oct 1671 | | I138261 |
14 |
Farr, John |
29 Oct 1672 | Lynn, Essex County, MA | I408915 |
15 |
Gardner, Captain Thomas |
29 Oct 1674 | | I473253 |
16 |
Baker, Joseph |
29 Oct 1675 | Northampton, Hampshire County, MA | I45862 |
17 |
Baker, Joseph |
29 Oct 1675 | Northampton, Hampshire County, MA | I58849 |
18 |
Salmon, Thomas |
29 Oct 1675 | Northampton, Hampshire County, MA | I48617 |
19 |
Bartlett, Robert |
29 Oct 1676 | Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA | I54026 |
20 |
Kemp, Patience |
29 Oct 1676 | Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA | I146711 |
21 |
Bailey, John |
29 Oct 1677 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I650518 |
22 |
Hyland, Samuel |
Bef 30 Oct 1677 | Philip's War | I410425 |
23 |
Jordan, Hannah Anna |
29 Oct 1677 | Ipswich, Essex County, MA | I109022 |
24 |
Fuller, Hannah (Anna) |
29 Oct 1683 | Piscataway, Middlesex County, NJ | I53613 |
25 |
Eaton, Samuel |
29 Oct 1684 | Middleboro, Plymouth County, MA | I110547 |
26 |
Guild, John |
29 Oct 1684 | | I462397 |
27 |
Raynor, Hannah |
29 Oct 1684 | Southampton, Suffolk County, NY | I226647 |
28 |
Margaret |
29 Oct 1685 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I143233 |
29 |
Torrey, Susanna |
29 Oct 1687 | Weymouth, Norfolk County, MA | I151194 |
30 |
Underhill, John |
29 Oct 1692 | | I395178 |
31 |
Orcutt, Deborah |
Bef 30 Oct 1694 | | I243269 |
32 |
Rawlins, Samuel |
29 Oct 1694 | Newington, Rockingham County, NH | I490853 |
33 |
Royle, Dorothy |
29 Oct 1694 | Dedham, Norfolk County, MA | I46847 |
34 |
Jacob, Samuel |
29 Oct 1695 | Hingham, Plymouth County, MA | I129290 |
35 |
Bill, Thomas |
29 Oct 1696 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I127454 |
36 |
Cary, Rebecca |
29 Oct 1697 | Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA | I119709 |
37 |
Smith, Joseph |
29 Oct 1697 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I70334 |
38 |
Cornish, James |
29 Oct 1698 | | I199818 |
39 |
Stevens, Mary |
29 Oct 1701 | Chelmsford, Middlesex County, MA | I244387 |
40 |
Shepard, Rebecca |
29 Oct 1706 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I212644 |
41 |
Warren, Nathaniel |
29 Oct 1707 | Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA | I54111 |
42 |
Noyes, Parker |
29 Oct 1708 | | I525646 |
43 |
Berry, Athelrid |
Bef 30 Oct 1709 | | I567296 |
44 |
Blakeman, James |
29 Oct 1709 | Stratford, Fairfield County, CT | I59391 |
45 |
Purdy, Joseph Sr. |
29 Oct 1709 | Budd's Neck, Rye, Westchester County, NY | I63779 |
46 |
Brown, Reverend James |
29 Oct 1710 | Taunton, Bristol County, MA | I67879 |
47 |
Cross, Robert |
29 Oct 1710 | | I257924 |
48 |
Bishop, Abraham |
29 Oct 1711 | Stamford, Fairfield County, CT | I640953 |
49 |
Brewster, Anne |
Bef 30 Oct 1715 | Preston, New London County, CT | I437529 |
50 |
Hemenway, Joshua |
29 Oct 1716 | Framingham, Middlesex County, MA | I296179 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 12» Next»
BuriedMatches 1 to 22 of 22
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Buried |
Person ID |
1 |
Holmes, Christopher |
29 Oct 1598 | St. Andrew, Hubbard, England | I87627 |
2 |
Jane |
29 Oct 1637 | Paignton, Devonshire, England | I35540 |
3 |
Lathrop, Captain Hope |
29 Oct 1736 | South cemetery, Tolland, Windham County, CT | I52641 |
4 |
Brown, Elizabeth |
29 Oct 1775 | Lambourne, Berkshire, England | I659347 |
5 |
Van Gundy, John |
29 Oct 1861 | Fountain County, IN | I527862 |
6 |
Stokes, Isaac Hale |
29 Oct 1905 | | I337801 |
7 |
Goble, Edwin |
29 Oct 1913 | Nephi, Juab County, UT | I18462 |
8 |
Marsh, Mary Jane |
29 Oct 1913 | Midway, Wasatch County, UT | I271434 |
9 |
Williams, Samuel Ely |
29 Oct 1918 | Kamas, Summit County, UT | I33796 |
10 |
Funk, Hannah Sorenson |
29 Oct 1934 | | I27215 |
11 |
Putnam, Pearl Athalinda |
29 Oct 1941 | Auburn, Lincoln County, WY | I29991 |
12 |
Thompson, Merlin Axel |
29 Oct 1943 | Suitland, Prince George, MD | I356144 |
13 |
Patterson, Ellen Margaret |
29 Oct 1950 | Burchard, Pawnee County, NE | I332128 |
14 |
Hartley, Emma Frances |
29 Oct 1954 | Hurricane, Washington County, UT | I27654 |
15 |
Hubbard, Mary Ann |
29 Oct 1970 | Parker, Fremont County, ID | I12313 |
16 |
Smith, Fannie Lavina |
29 Oct 1971 | Santaquin, Utah County, UT | I28241 |
17 |
Miller, Charles Henry |
29 Oct 1973 | Crescent, Salt Lake County, UT | I5524 |
18 |
Marler, Dolora Jane |
29 Oct 1975 | Idaho Falls, Bonneville County, ID | I229872 |
19 |
Mitchell, Seymour Young |
Abt 29 Oct 1975 | St. George, Washington County, UT | I383173 |
20 |
Stoddard, Hulda |
29 Oct 1981 | Richmond, Cache County, UT | I467889 |
21 |
Whipple, Dewey Albert |
29 Oct 1984 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT | I11642 |
22 |
Fritz, Rita |
29 Oct 1992 | Walkerton, Bruce, ON, Canada | I599 |
MarriedMatches 1 to 50 of 315 1 2 3 4 5 ... 7» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Married |
Person ID |
1 |
Jewson, Richard
Kipping, Elizabeth |
29 Oct 1607 | Wendover, Buckinghamshire, England | I159159 I159160 |
2 |
Pett, Henry
Wood, Judith |
29 Oct 1634 | Roydon, Essex, England | I87226 I87222 |
3 |
Field, Joseph
Pillsbury, Abigail |
29 Oct 1645 | York County, ME | I507485 I507486 |
4 |
Alvord, Alexander
Vore, Mary |
29 Oct 1646 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I45811 I45810 |
5 |
Purchase, John
Joan |
29 Oct 1646 | | I84793 I84789 |
6 |
Emery, Sgt. John Sr.
Shatswell, Mary |
29 Oct 1650 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I93337 I121862 |
7 |
Talcott, Lt. Colonel John
Wakeman, Helena (Ellen) |
29 Oct 1650 | | I94972 I94973 |
8 |
Ticknor, William
Stockbridge, Hannah |
29 Oct 1656 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I148653 I148644 |
9 |
Grafton, John
Hobart, Hannah |
29 Oct 1657 | | I123556 I123558 |
10 |
Walker, Captain Richard
Story, Sarah |
29 Oct 1661 | Ipswich, Essex County, MA | I607893 I212961 |
11 |
Wells, Nathaniel
Thurlow, Lydia |
29 Oct 1661 | Ipswich, Essex County, MA | I151171 I151172 |
12 |
Filley, Samuel
Gillett, Anna |
29 Oct 1663 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I50707 I50706 |
13 |
Tilley, Samuel
Gillett, Ann Hannah |
29 Oct 1663 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I433201 I433202 |
14 |
Gunn, Abel
Smith, Mary |
29 Oct 1666 | | I26120 I45570 |
15 |
Snow, Lieut. Jabez
Smith, Elizabeth |
29 Oct 1670 | Eastham, Barnstable County, MA | I112524 I126526 |
16 |
Brand, Thomas
Larkin, Sarah |
29 Oct 1672 | Stonington, New London County, CT | I506371 I506372 |
17 |
Ely, Joshua Billiard
Senior, Mary |
29 Oct 1673 | Skegby, Nottinghamshire, England | I463335 I463336 |
18 |
Howe, Jeremiah
Peck, Elizabeth |
29 Oct 1674 | Wallingford, New Haven County, CT | I138783 I85949 |
19 |
Gillett, Elias
Griffin, Sarah |
29 Oct 1676 | Simsbury, Hartford County, CT | I47978 I47979 |
20 |
Bradley, Sgt. Benjamin
Thompson, Elizabeth |
29 Oct 1677 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I95335 I95331 |
21 |
Broughton, John
Woodruff, Elizabeth |
29 Oct 1678 | Northampton, Hampshire County, MA | I59517 I59521 |
22 |
Fryer, Nathaniel
Woodbridge, Dorothy |
29 Oct 1679 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I64594 I64593 |
23 |
Hunt, Enoch
Paine, Mary |
29 Oct 1679 | Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA | I274748 I274747 |
24 |
Bartlett, John
Rust, Mary |
29 Oct 1680 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I503772 I650433 |
25 |
Rice, Peter
Ford, Mary |
29 Oct 1683 | Concord, Middlesex County, MA | I50122 I50123 |
26 |
Cutler, Captain John
Nowell, Mehitable |
29 Oct 1684 | | I464052 I648208 |
27 |
Betts, John
Bell, Hannah |
29 Oct 1685 | Connecticut | I44767 I310757 |
28 |
Huntington, Lieut. Samuel
Clark, Mary |
29 Oct 1686 | Norwich, New London County, CT | I65631 I73853 |
29 |
Harris, Isaac
Latham, Mercy |
Abt 29 Oct 1688 | Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA | I433569 I132852 |
30 |
Riggs, Daniel
Cobron, Martha |
29 Oct 1689 | Philadelphia, Philadelphia County, PA | I509786 I509787 |
31 |
Grant, Matthew
Chapman, Hannah |
29 Oct 1690 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I53014 I53015 |
32 |
Colt, Joseph (Coult)
Loomis, Ruth |
29 Oct 1691 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I48395 I48394 |
33 |
Pierpont, Reverend Jonathan
Angier, Elizabeth |
29 Oct 1691 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I86603 I406743 |
34 |
Moore, Samuel
Higgins, Sarah |
29 Oct 1693 | Woolbridge, Middlesex County, NJ | I131613 I131581 |
35 |
Brown, William
Jacklin, Mercy |
29 Oct 1694 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I506455 I506456 |
36 |
Chapman, Robert
Durant, Mary |
29 Oct 1694 | Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT | I71854 I71872 |
37 |
Edwards, John
Newman, Sybel (Sibella) |
29 Oct 1694 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I140378 I140376 |
38 |
Phillips, Samuel Flipsen
Damen, Aeltje |
29 Oct 1695 | Brooklyn, Kings County, NY | I507554 I507555 |
39 |
Thorp, Peter
White, Abigail |
29 Oct 1695 | Dedham, Norfolk County, MA | I510460 I510461 |
40 |
Beamon, John
Eggleston, Abigail |
29 Oct 1696 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I58885 I238030 |
41 |
Goddard, William
Fayrefield, Eliza |
29 Oct 1697 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I507775 I507776 |
42 |
King, Peter
Green, Elizabeth |
29 Oct 1697 | New York state | I508708 I508709 |
43 |
Ward, Israel
Hutson, Hannah |
29 Oct 1697 | New York state | I510758 I510759 |
44 |
Walker, Solomon
Howell, Elizabeth |
29 Oct 1699 | Philadelphia, Philadelphia County, PA | I510720 I510721 |
45 |
Farley, Benjamin
Davies, Anna |
29 Oct 1707 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I427909 I427910 |
46 |
Hutchinson, John
Washburn, Hepsibah |
29 Oct 1708 | Lebanon, New London County, CT | I194018 I203279 |
47 |
Putnam, Samuel
Leach, Mary Elizabeth |
29 Oct 1709 | Salem Village, Essex County, MA | I589782 I589781 |
48 |
Chase, Isaac
Berry, Hannah |
29 Oct 1710 | | I119831 I240987 |
49 |
Corning, Daniel
Waldron, Abigail |
29 Oct 1710 | Beverly, Essex County, MA | I222940 I222941 |
50 |
Crane, John
Cross, Abigail |
29 Oct 1712 | Coventry, Tolland County, CT | I206262 I206263 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 7» Next»
DivorcedMatches 1 to 1 of 1
BaptismMatches 1 to 14 of 14
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Baptism |
Person ID |
1 |
Parkhurst, John |
29 Oct 1554 | St. Mary's, Guildford, Surrey, England | I115647 |
2 |
Foote, Mary |
29 Oct 1612 | Shalford, Essex, England | I87566 |
3 |
Hull, Martha |
29 Oct 1620 | Crewkerne, Somersetshire, England | I47904 |
4 |
Kettle, Hannah |
29 Oct 1637 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I77861 |
5 |
Odlin, Hannah |
29 Oct 1643 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I140567 |
6 |
Tuttle, Benjamin |
29 Oct 1648 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I56921 |
7 |
Hill, Ruth |
29 Oct 1673 | New London, New London County, CT | I124548 |
8 |
Porter, William |
29 Oct 1682 | Farmington, Hartford County, CT | I87753 |
9 |
Winship, Jason |
29 Oct 1699 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I153283 |
10 |
Saunders, Henry Jr. |
29 Oct 1710 | Agawam, Hampden County, MA | I548856 |
11 |
Hopper, Captain Jonathan |
29 Oct 1752 | Reformed Dutch Church, Paramus, Bergen County, NJ | I417818 |
12 |
Smith, Denison |
29 Oct 1769 | | I340066 |
13 |
Abbey, Nehemiah Jr. |
29 Oct 1775 | East Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I91056 |
14 |
Pluymert, William Milner |
29 Oct 1775 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I598521 |
OrdainedMatches 1 to 3 of 3
WillMatches 1 to 1 of 1
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Will |
Person ID |
1 |
Tolman, Thomas |
29 Oct 1688 | | I133935 |
|