BornMatches 1 to 50 of 823 1 2 3 4 5 ... 17» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Born |
Person ID |
1 |
Thayer, John |
29 Apr 1610 | Thornbury, Gloucestershire, England | I150300 |
2 |
Eames, Justus |
29 Apr 1626/1627 | Fordington, St. George, Dorsetshire, England | I129328 |
3 |
Marvin, Elizabeth |
29 Apr 1627 | Great Bentley, Essex, England | I137231 |
4 |
Winthrop, Ann |
29 Apr 1630 | | I666012 |
5 |
Gardiner, David |
29 Apr 1636 | Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT | I436876 |
6 |
Gibson, Martha |
29 Apr 1639 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I123118 |
7 |
Powell, Martha |
29 Apr 1639 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I412109 |
8 |
Steele, Daniel |
29 Apr 1645 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I62830 |
9 |
Steele, Daniel |
29 Apr 1645 | Farmington, Hartford County, CT | I296585 |
10 |
Bull, Deacon Thomas |
29 Apr 1646 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I119053 |
11 |
Fiske, Lydia |
29 Apr 1647 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I99302 |
12 |
Waters, Joseph |
29 Apr 1647 | Lancaster, Worcester County, MA | I91554 |
13 |
Hale, Mary |
29 Apr 1649 | Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT | I68874 |
14 |
Robbins, John |
29 Apr 1649 | Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT | I424566 |
15 |
Stone, child |
29 Apr 1649 | | I49254 |
16 |
Fiske, David |
29 Apr 1650 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I122250 |
17 |
Whitney, Mary |
29 Apr 1650 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I97981 |
18 |
Glover, Abigail |
29 Apr 1651 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I49552 |
19 |
Wetmore, Sarah |
29 Apr 1651 | | I624552 |
20 |
vonRoosevelt, Anna Margriet |
29 Apr 1654 | New Amsterdam (New York City), NY | I474846 |
21 |
Read, Dr. Samuel |
29 Apr 1656 | Woburn, Middlesex County, MA | I88564 |
22 |
Foster, Edward |
29 Apr 1657 | Wenham, Essex County, MA | I134532 |
23 |
James, Philip |
29 Apr 1657 | Hingham, Plymouth County, MA | I410468 |
24 |
Taintor, Joanna |
29 Apr 1657 | Branford, New Haven County, CT | I50743 |
25 |
Williams, Martha |
29 Apr 1657 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I98615 |
26 |
Kilham, Hannah |
29 Apr 1660 | Wenham, Essex County, MA | I486605 |
27 |
Whitehead, Joseph |
29 Apr 1661 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I518634 |
28 |
Brooks, Bethia |
29 Apr 1662 | Scituate, Plymouth County, MA | I486935 |
29 |
Ford, Mercy |
29 Apr 1662 | Marshfield, Plymouth County, MA | I103259 |
30 |
Smith, Samuel |
29 Apr 1662 | Woburn, Middlesex County, MA | I93979 |
31 |
Gardiner, David |
29 Apr 1663 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I464759 |
32 |
Hassey, Martha |
29 Apr 1664 | | I684954 |
33 |
Stanwood, Mary |
29 Apr 1664 | Gloucester, Essex County, MA | I550412 |
34 |
Stanwood, Naomi |
29 Apr 1664 | Gloucester, Essex County, MA | I510016 |
35 |
Whiton, Mary |
29 Apr 1664 | Hingham, Plymouth County, MA | I116084 |
36 |
Hewins, Hannah |
29 Apr 1665 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I410011 |
37 |
Gedney, Sarah |
29 Apr 1666 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I122993 |
38 |
Wiswall, Thomas |
29 Apr 1666 | Newton, Middlesex County, MA | I153353 |
39 |
Rogers, John |
29 Apr 1667 | Ipswich, Essex County, MA | I88993 |
40 |
Johnson, John |
29 Apr 1668 | Woodstock, Windham County, CT | I82834 |
41 |
Kimball, Ebenezer |
29 Apr 1668 | Bradford, Essex County, MA | I261764 |
42 |
Lewis, Thomas |
29 Apr 1668 | Lynn, Essex County, MA | I79831 |
43 |
Proctor, Isabel |
29 Apr 1668 | Chelmsford, Middlesex County, MA | I167159 |
44 |
Proctor, Israel |
29 Apr 1668 | Chelmsford, Middlesex County, MA | I167158 |
45 |
Dean, Daniel |
29 Apr 1669 | | I648246 |
46 |
Danforth, Thomas |
29 Apr 1670 | Billerica, Middlesex County, MA | I120767 |
47 |
Peck, Mary |
29 Apr 1670 | Milford, New Haven County, CT | I142379 |
48 |
Titus, John |
29 Apr 1672 | Westbury, Nassau County, NY | I198612 |
49 |
Benjamin, Joseph |
29 Apr 1673 | Yarmouth, Barnstable County, MA | I558735 |
50 |
Bicknell, Elizabeth |
29 Apr 1673 | Weymouth, Norfolk County, MA | I407155 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 17» Next»
ChristenedMatches 1 to 42 of 42
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Christened |
Person ID |
1 |
Eames, Justus |
29 Apr 1627 | Fordington, St. George, Dorsetshire, England | I129328 |
2 |
Bearse, Sarah |
29 Apr 1646 | Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA | I71405 |
3 |
Clapp, Thomas |
29 Apr 1655 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I120032 |
4 |
Garnsey, John |
29 Apr 1660 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I104384 |
5 |
Guernsey, John |
29 Apr 1660 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I360325 |
6 |
Hatch, William Jr. |
29 Apr 1660 | Scituate, Plymouth County, MA | I331781 |
7 |
Weeks, Thankful |
29 Apr 1660 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I97488 |
8 |
Brooks, Bethia |
29 Apr 1662 | Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA | I486935 |
9 |
Woodbury, Priscilla |
29 Apr 1666 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I413815 |
10 |
Green, Caleb |
29 Apr 1683 | | I648545 |
11 |
Willey, Abel |
29 Apr 1683 | New London, New London County, CT | I98504 |
12 |
Westfael, Rebecka |
29 Apr 1687 | Kingston, Ulster County, NY | I306662 |
13 |
Curtis, Rebecca |
29 Apr 1705 | Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT | I387317 |
14 |
Hudson, Seth |
29 Apr 1705 | Lexington, Middlesex County, MA | I220446 |
15 |
Sherman, Samuel |
29 Apr 1705 | | I224593 |
16 |
Van Etten, Lea |
29 Apr 1711 | Kingston, Ulster County, NY | I306635 |
17 |
Devotion, Hannah |
29 Apr 1716 | Suffield, Hartford County, CT | I45940 |
18 |
Fairchild, Andrew |
29 Apr 1716 | Stratford, Fairfield County, CT | I488244 |
19 |
Tolman, Johnson |
29 Apr 1716 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I134057 |
20 |
Grover, Alice |
29 Apr 1722 | Killingly, Windham County, CT | I494879 |
21 |
Williams, Warham |
29 Apr 1727 | First Church of Stonington, New London County, CT | I653224 |
22 |
Yale, Solomon |
29 Apr 1732 | First Congregational Society, Meriden, New Haven County, CT | I352660 |
23 |
Colfax, Eliza |
29 Apr 1733 | New London, New London County, CT | I350898 |
24 |
Foote, Dorothy |
29 Apr 1733 | Colchester, New London County, CT | I35229 |
25 |
Avery, Margaret |
29 Apr 1739 | Groton, New London County, CT | I374798 |
26 |
Brainerd, Mary |
29 Apr 1739 | Haddam, Middlesex County, CT | I194197 |
27 |
Comstock, William |
29 Apr 1739 | New London, New London County, CT | I565354 |
28 |
Hubbell, Mary |
29 Apr 1740 | Greenfield, Fairfield County, CT | I640660 |
29 |
Eames, Mary |
29 Apr 1744 | First Church, Marshfield, Plymouth County, MA | I605352 |
30 |
Kimball, Israel |
29 Apr 1750 | Wells, York County, ME | I684210 |
31 |
Dudman, Hannah |
29 Apr 1754 | Andover, Hampshire, England | I659301 |
32 |
Burr, John |
29 Apr 1756 | Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT | I679283 |
33 |
Doubleday, Ammi |
29 Apr 1759 | | I347171 |
34 |
Hunt, Theoda |
29 Apr 1759 | Lebanon, New London County, CT | I223330 |
35 |
Smith, John French |
29 Apr 1762 | First Congregational Church, Derby, New Haven County, CT | I115209 |
36 |
Day, Elizabeth |
29 Apr 1764 | Writtle, Essex, England | I516597 |
37 |
Edson, Amasa |
29 Apr 1764 | Ashfield, Franklin County, MA | I372460 |
38 |
Shepard, Jonathon |
29 Apr 1764 | East Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I696116 |
39 |
Cadwell, Pliney |
29 Apr 1770 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I246774 |
40 |
Van Etten, Catharina |
29 Apr 1772 | Machackemeck, Orange County, NY | I306707 |
41 |
Hart, Caroline Upson |
29 Apr 1810 | | I179192 |
42 |
Stevens, Joseph Franklin |
29 Apr 1883 | Shunesburg, Washington County, UT | I487320 |
DiedMatches 1 to 50 of 589 1 2 3 4 5 ... 12» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Died |
Person ID |
1 |
Bourne, William |
29 Apr 1591 | | I161590 |
2 |
Joane |
29 Apr 1608 | Bicton, Devonshire, England | I114060 |
3 |
Marche, Richard |
29 Apr 1612 | Sherford, Devonshire, England | I35743 |
4 |
Putnam, Phoebe |
Bef 30 Apr 1630 | Aston Abbots, Bucks, England | I414361 |
5 |
Bartholomew, Richard |
29 Apr 1632 | Burford, Lincolnshire, England | I161924 |
6 |
Webster, Thomas |
Bef 30 Apr 1634 | Ormsby, Norfolk, England | I625911 |
7 |
Randall, Phillury |
29 Apr 1648 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I48818 |
8 |
Dillingham, Oshea (Oziah) |
29 Apr 1654 | | I127381 |
9 |
Kingham, William |
29 Apr 1654 | Aston Clinton, Buckinghamshire, England | I613751 |
10 |
Thompson, Thomas |
29 Apr 1655 | Farmington, Hartford County, CT | I115407 |
11 |
Kitcherel, Hannah |
29 Apr 1658 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I131602 |
12 |
Edgar, Joanna (Susan) |
29 Apr 1660 | Ipswich, Essex County, MA | I149510 |
13 |
Hunt, William |
29 Apr 1660 | | I141928 |
14 |
Minor, Thomas |
29 Apr 1662 | Narragansett, Washington County, RI | I39162 |
15 |
Baldwin, Sarah |
29 Apr 1663 | Milford, New Haven County, CT | I73190 |
16 |
Gibbard, William |
Bef 30 Apr 1663 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I99424 |
17 |
Connant, Sarah |
29 Apr 1666 | Ipswich, Essex County, MA | I212978 |
18 |
Holyoke, Sarah |
29 Apr 1666 | Ipswich, Essex County, MA | I34000 |
19 |
Prudden, Elizabeth |
29 Apr 1666 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I88063 |
20 |
Chapin, Henry |
29 Apr 1667/1668 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I37377 |
21 |
Perley, Nathaniel |
29 Apr 1668 | | I411789 |
22 |
Groton, Mary |
29 Apr 1674 | Groton, Middlesex County, MA | I253927 |
23 |
Cleves, William |
29 Apr 1676 | Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA | I71818 |
24 |
Lidgett, Peter |
29 Apr 1676 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I95964 |
25 |
Call, Jonathan |
29 Apr 1682 | | I119505 |
26 |
Gedney, Eleazur |
29 Apr 1683 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I123005 |
27 |
Houghton, John III |
29 Apr 1684 | Lancaster, Worcester County, MA | I62547 |
28 |
Wolcott, Captain Simon |
29 Apr 1687 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I35315 |
29 |
Eastman, Thomas |
29 Apr 1688 | Haverhill, Essex County, MA | I49098 |
30 |
Rossiter, David |
29 Apr 1688 | | I248086 |
31 |
Thurston, Sarah |
29 Apr 1688 | Medfield, Norfolk County, MA | I133280 |
32 |
Thurston, Sarah |
29 Apr 1688 | Medfield, Norfolk County, MA | I150969 |
33 |
Fenn, Benjamin |
29 Apr 1689 | Milford, New Haven County, CT | I73192 |
34 |
May, Eleazer |
29 Apr 1689 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I81037 |
35 |
Lucas, William |
29 Apr 1690 | Middletown, Middlesex County, CT | I334857 |
36 |
King, John |
29 Apr 1691 | Weymouth, Norfolk County, MA | I630686 |
37 |
Elizabeth |
29 Apr 1692 | Norwich, New London County, CT | I412321 |
38 |
Ackley, Nicholas |
29 Apr 1695 | Haddam, Middlesex County, CT | I49187 |
39 |
Comedy, Nathaniel |
29 Apr 1695 | East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT | I295672 |
40 |
Nelson, John |
29 Apr 1697 | Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA | I54054 |
41 |
Hooker, Roger |
29 Apr 1698 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I46578 |
42 |
Gaylord, John |
29 Apr 1699 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I55357 |
43 |
Walker, John |
29 Apr 1699 | Woburn, Middlesex County, MA | I413453 |
44 |
Button, John |
Abt 29 Apr 1700 | Plainfield, Windham County, CT | I286491 |
45 |
Merriam, Sarah |
29 Apr 1703 | Lexington, Middlesex County, MA | I81930 |
46 |
Godfrey, Alice |
29 Apr 1705 | Mendon, Worcester County, MA | I125758 |
47 |
Pasco, Hugh |
29 Apr 1706 | Enfield, Hartford County, CT | I495566 |
48 |
Larkin, Mary |
Abt 29 Apr 1707 | | I104660 |
49 |
Poore, Timothy |
29 Apr 1708 | Andover, Essex County, MA | I261799 |
50 |
Phillips, Captain Eleazer |
29 Apr 1709 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I366310 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 12» Next»
BuriedMatches 1 to 21 of 21
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Buried |
Person ID |
1 |
Partridge, Elizabeth |
29 Apr 1648 | Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA | I127430 |
2 |
Mayo, John |
29 Apr 1688 | Eliot Street Burying Ground, Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I81052 |
3 |
Knowles, Elizabeth |
29 Apr 1754 | Stamford, Fairfield County, CT | I206946 |
4 |
Moser, Carl |
29 Apr 1887 | Mount Hope Roman Catholic cemetery, Waterloo, ON, Canada | I626895 |
5 |
Perkins, Elizabeth Lenora |
29 Apr 1889 | Kamas, Summit County, UT | I33801 |
6 |
Rawson, William Coffin |
29 Apr 1891 | City cemetery, Ogden, Weber County, UT | I229686 |
7 |
Thompson, Samuel |
29 Apr 1892 | Spanish Fork, Utah County, UT | I4524 |
8 |
Smith, Laura Josephine |
29 Apr 1900 | Advance cemetery, Eveline, Charlevoix County, MI | I102626 |
9 |
McClellan, William Carroll |
29 Apr 1916 | Colonia Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico | I19666 |
10 |
Bailey, Elisha Edward |
29 Apr 1919 | Huntington, Emery County, UT | I383284 |
11 |
Vance, John Thomas |
29 Apr 1928 | Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ | I18616 |
12 |
Stewart, Agnes Matilda |
29 Apr 1938 | Logan, Cache County, UT | I12933 |
13 |
Johnson, Niels Peter |
29 Apr 1942 | American Fork, Utah County, UT | I485959 |
14 |
Usher, Gladys Viola |
29 Apr 1947 | Spring Grove cemetery, Covington, Linn County, IA | I59682 |
15 |
Wiscombe, John Newland |
29 Apr 1947 | Springville, Utah County, UT | I196397 |
16 |
Ivie, Thomas Isaac |
29 Apr 1948 | Mt. McCaleb cemetery, Mackay, Custer County, ID | I30971 |
17 |
Barkdull, Theodock Do Ann |
29 Apr 1955 | Milford, Beaver County, UT | I335992 |
18 |
Little, Charity Chapman |
29 Apr 1959 | Littleton, Grafton County, NH | I78254 |
19 |
Gamache, Aaron Joseph |
29 Apr 1971 | Calvary cemetery and mausoleum, Saint Louis, MO | I231665 |
20 |
McEntee, Tamera Kathleen |
29 Apr 1985 | | I185346 |
21 |
Sessions, Trilma Florence |
29 Apr 1996 | Auburn, Lincoln County, WY | I333915 |
MarriedMatches 1 to 50 of 243 1 2 3 4 5 Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Married |
Person ID |
1 |
Hore, Barnard
Channon, Mary |
29 Apr 1605 | Sidmouth, Devonshire, England | I99790 I99816 |
2 |
Winthrop, Governor John
Tindal, Margaret |
29 Apr 1618 | | I626124 I666006 |
3 |
Hunt, William (John ?)
Kilborne, Elizabeth |
29 Apr 1619 | Ely St. Mary's, Cambridgeshire, England | I58813 I58812 |
4 |
Chapman, Captain Robert
Bliss, Ann |
29 Apr 1642 | Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT | I55809 I55810 |
5 |
Gaylord, Walter
Stebbins, Mary |
29 Apr 1648 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I18029 I18030 |
6 |
Langton, George
Lambe, Hannah |
29 Apr 1648 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I36974 I75518 |
7 |
Pendleton, Captain James
Goodenow, Hannah |
29 Apr 1656 | Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA | I84574 I84575 |
8 |
Johnson, Joseph
Smith, Mary |
29 Apr 1667 | | I161670 I161671 |
9 |
Johnson, Nathaniel
Smith, Mary |
29 Apr 1667 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I124671 I124672 |
10 |
Bennett, Dr. David
Plumer, Mary |
29 Apr 1672 | Rowley, Essex County, MA | I433990 I433991 |
11 |
Morton, Nathaniel
Ann |
29 Apr 1674 | | I83124 I83134 |
12 |
Enno, James
Williams, Esther (Hester) |
29 Apr 1680 | | I46200 I73088 |
13 |
Lattimore, John
Robinson, Mary |
29 Apr 1680 | | I132860 I92425 |
14 |
Sexton, James
Fowler, Hannah |
29 Apr 1680 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I66086 I66085 |
15 |
Raymond, Joshua
Sands, Mercy |
29 Apr 1683 | New Shoreham, Washington County, RI | I88551 I333374 |
16 |
Morse, Samuel
Thurston, Sarah |
29 Apr 1684 | Medfield, Norfolk County, MA | I133277 I133280 |
17 |
Baker, Thomas
Topping, Ann |
29 Apr 1686 | East Hampton, Long Island, NY | I506031 I506032 |
18 |
Beach, Nathaniel
Porter, Sarah |
29 Apr 1686 | Stratford, Fairfield County, CT | I47796 I47797 |
19 |
Lincoln, Samuel Jr.
Hersey, Deborah |
29 Apr 1687 | Hingham, Plymouth County, MA | I108855 I108856 |
20 |
Morse, Samuel
Thurston, Sarah |
29 Apr 1687 | | I594686 I150969 |
21 |
Green, Jonas
Pygan, Jane |
29 Apr 1694 | New London, New London County, CT | I412152 I412149 |
22 |
Beamon, Josiah
Warner, Lydia |
29 Apr 1696 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I58888 I97164 |
23 |
Griffin, Jasper
Peck, Ruth |
29 Apr 1696 | Southold, Suffolk County, NY | I170331 I86923 |
24 |
Winsley, Samuel
Stevens, Catherine Cathorn |
29 Apr 1696 | Salisbury, Essex County, MA | I152496 I662526 |
25 |
Ruck, John
Hutchinson, Hannah |
29 Apr 1697 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I145822 I363636 |
26 |
Tobey, Gershom
Fish, Mehitable |
29 Apr 1697 | Sandwich, Barnstable County, MA | I235539 I235540 |
27 |
Francis, William
Yelling, Triphena |
29 Apr 1699 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I507610 I507611 |
28 |
Reade, Dr. Jacob
Law, Elizabeth |
29 Apr 1699 | Concord, Middlesex County, MA | I50111 I50112 |
29 |
Wing, Ebenezer
Backhouse, Elizabeth |
29 Apr 1699 | Sandwich, Barnstable County, MA | I127390 I127391 |
30 |
Metcalf, John
Saville, Mehitable |
29 Apr 1701 | Dedham, Norfolk County, MA | I138939 I322959 |
31 |
Shorey, Samuel
Rhodes, Mary Thompson |
29 Apr 1702 | Dover, Strafford County, NH | I343426 I343427 |
32 |
Whiting, Samuel
Fairbanks, Mary |
29 Apr 1702 | Dedham, Norfolk County, MA | I152832 I59118 |
33 |
Hammond, Eleazer
Harrington, Hannah |
29 Apr 1703 | | I99678 I130791 |
34 |
Wilcoxson, Joseph
Thrall, Abigail |
29 Apr 1703 | Simsbury, Hartford County, CT | I50363 I50364 |
35 |
Boyden, Thomas
Wight, Deborah |
29 Apr 1707 | | I232056 I232055 |
36 |
Knight, Joseph
Noyes, Rebecca |
29 Apr 1708 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I504878 I140511 |
37 |
Woodbury, Josiah
Herrick, Lydia |
29 Apr 1708 | Beverly, Essex County, MA | I222950 I222951 |
38 |
Card, Peleg
Dolover, Rebecca |
Bef 30 Apr 1709 | East Greenwich, Kent County, RI | I104268 I104269 |
39 |
Nurse, George
Hutchinson, Lydia |
29 Apr 1709 | Lynn, Essex County, MA | I447442 I447441 |
40 |
Sturdevant, John
Ferris, Mary |
29 Apr 1709 | | I214762 I213493 |
41 |
Lurvey, Peter Jr.
Elwell, Rachel |
29 Apr 1710 | Gloucester, Essex County, MA | I515106 I515290 |
42 |
Myrick, Samuel
Briggs, Experience |
29 Apr 1711 | | I104409 I104227 |
43 |
Pelton, Henry
Rose, Mary |
29 Apr 1712 | Groton, New London County, CT | I131062 I131061 |
44 |
Rhodes, Major John Jr.
Holden, Catherine |
29 Apr 1714 | Warwick, Kent County, RI | I329309 I329310 |
45 |
Taylor, Samuel
Smith, Ruth |
Aft 28 Apr 1714 | | I475889 I93886 |
46 |
Brockway, Samuel
Johnson, Lydia |
29 Apr 1716/1717 | Branford, New Haven County, CT | I276225 I341043 |
47 |
Brooker, John
Grennell, Sarah |
29 Apr 1717 | Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT | I293770 I102954 |
48 |
Beach, Samuel
Tyler, Phebe |
29 Apr 1718/1719 | Wallingford, New Haven County, CT | I47699 I47700 |
49 |
Bradley, Francis
Sturges, Mary |
29 Apr 1719 | Greenfield, Fairfield County, CT | I198160 I198161 |
50 |
Chamberlain, Jacob
Faxon, Sarah |
29 Apr 1719 | | I407795 I97569 |
1 2 3 4 5 Next»
BaptismMatches 1 to 20 of 20
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Baptism |
Person ID |
1 |
Hore, Barnard |
29 Apr 1605 | Sidmouth, Devonshire, England | I99819 |
2 |
Marvin, Elizabeth |
29 Apr 1627 | Great Bentley, Essex, England | I137231 |
3 |
Anniball, Ezekiel |
29 Apr 1649 | | I650118 |
4 |
Tompkins, Mary |
29 Apr 1649 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I505592 |
5 |
Bowles, Mary |
29 Apr 1655 | Roxbury, Litchfield County, CT | I122831 |
6 |
Pepper, Robert |
29 Apr 1655 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I411753 |
7 |
Shepherd, Hannah |
29 Apr 1683 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I93691 |
8 |
Phelps, Mary |
29 Apr 1688 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I411824 |
9 |
Crocker, Job |
29 Apr 1694 | Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA | I120455 |
10 |
Van Giesen, Classie (Klaesjen) |
29 Apr 1702 | Dutch Reformed Church, Bergen, Hudson County, NJ | I583475 |
11 |
Loomis, Prudence |
29 Apr 1739 | Bolton, Tolland County, CT | I422028 |
12 |
Hopkins, Mehitable |
29 Apr 1744 | Harwich, Barnstable County, MA | I540650 |
13 |
Bisbee, John |
29 Apr 1750 | Pembroke, Plymouth County, MA | I652740 |
14 |
Bedortha, Joseph |
29 Apr 1753 | West Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I25672 |
15 |
Day, Erastus S. |
29 Apr 1792 | First Congregational Church, Southington, Hartford County, CT | I19316 |
16 |
Day, Julia |
29 Apr 1792 | First Congregational Church, Southington, Hartford County, CT | I23208 |
17 |
Day, Marcus |
29 Apr 1792 | First Congregational Church, Southington, Hartford County, CT | I23209 |
18 |
Day, Newell |
29 Apr 1792 | First Congregational Church, Southington, Hartford County, CT | I23206 |
19 |
Day, Wareham |
29 Apr 1792 | First Congregational Church, Southington, Hartford County, CT | I23210 |
20 |
Stoesser, William |
29 Apr 1849 | St. Agatha, Waterloo, ON, Canada | I400634 |
ProbateMatches 1 to 1 of 1
|