BornMatches 1 to 50 of 972 1 2 3 4 5 ... 20» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Born |
Person ID |
1 |
Gookin, Daniel |
Abt 28 Oct 1582 | Ripple, Worcestershire, England | I104649 |
2 |
West, Francis |
28 Oct 1586 | Salisbury, Wiltshire, England | I592906 |
3 |
Bangs, Captain Edward |
28 Oct 1591 | Panfield, Essex, England | I71346 |
4 |
Winslow, Governor Edward Jr. |
28 Oct 1595 | Droitwich, Worcestershire, England | I300582 |
5 |
Brown, Edmund Jr. |
28 Oct 1606 | Lavenham, Suffolk, England | I630750 |
6 |
Beach, John |
28 Oct 1620 | Devonshire, England | I47770 |
7 |
Hammond, Elizabeth |
28 Oct 1620 | Lavenham, Suffolk, England | I58135 |
8 |
Bixby, Joseph |
28 Oct 1621 | Waldingfield, Suffolkshire, England | I346210 |
9 |
Farnsworth, Hester |
28 Oct 1621 | Eccles, Lancashire, England | I51965 |
10 |
Weld, John |
28 Oct 1623 | England | I97523 |
11 |
Ripley, Sarah |
28 Oct 1627 | Wymondham, Norfolk, England | I115986 |
12 |
Jenckes, Joseph Jr. |
28 Oct 1628 | Colnbrook, Buckinghamshire, England | I160990 |
13 |
Wigglesworth, Michael |
28 Oct 1631 | Upminster, Essex, England | I594012 |
14 |
Ballard, Esther |
28 Oct 1632 | Warwick, Warwickshire, England | I160991 |
15 |
Baldwin, John Sr. |
28 Oct 1635 | Aston Clinton, Buckinghamshire, England | I119929 |
16 |
Baldwin, John |
28 Oct 1635 | Aston Clinton, Buckinghamshire, England | I205429 |
17 |
Coolidge, Stephen |
28 Oct 1639 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I651992 |
18 |
Griswold, Mary |
28 Oct 1639 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I123729 |
19 |
Carter, Hannah |
28 Oct 1640 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I119683 |
20 |
Barstow, Mary |
28 Oct 1641 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I614279 |
21 |
Day, Mary |
28 Oct 1641 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I2277 |
22 |
Sherman, Theophilus |
28 Oct 1643 | Stratford, Fairfield County, CT | I224600 |
23 |
Beach, Benjamin |
28 Oct 1644 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I37020 |
24 |
Gibson, Samuel |
28 Oct 1644 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I123120 |
25 |
Singletary, Nathaniel |
28 Oct 1644 | Salisbury, Essex County, MA | I64382 |
26 |
Savill, Benjamin |
28 Oct 1645 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I54443 |
27 |
Richardson, John |
28 Oct 1647 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I81195 |
28 |
Boardman, Samuel |
28 Oct 1648 | Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT | I74239 |
29 |
Horne, Simon |
28 Oct 1649 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I126576 |
30 |
Pynchon, Mary |
28 Oct 1650 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I88326 |
31 |
Clark, Elizabeth |
28 Oct 1651 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I59035 |
32 |
Allen, Hannah |
28 Oct 1652 | Andover, Essex County, MA | I126326 |
33 |
Clark, John |
28 Oct 1652 | Medfield, Norfolk County, MA | I139489 |
34 |
Fairbanks, Samuel |
28 Oct 1652 | Dedham, Norfolk County, MA | I121977 |
35 |
Pierpont, John |
28 Oct 1652 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I86593 |
36 |
Bigelow, Samuel |
28 Oct 1653 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I54993 |
37 |
Brocklebank, Samuel |
28 Oct 1653 | | I136757 |
38 |
Learned, Sarah |
28 Oct 1653 | Chelmsford, Middlesex County, MA | I79594 |
39 |
Mallory, Mary |
28 Oct 1655 | Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT | I169874 |
40 |
Beach, Richard |
28 Oct 1657 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I650542 |
41 |
Durant, Sarah Blake |
28 Oct 1657 | Lancaster, Worcester County, MA | I172026 |
42 |
Hewes, Hannah |
28 Oct 1657 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I124519 |
43 |
Parker, Mary |
28 Oct 1657 | Chelmsford, Middlesex County, MA | I229147 |
44 |
Plum, John |
28 Oct 1657 | | I590017 |
45 |
Plumb, John |
28 Oct 1657 | | I660521 |
46 |
Thomas, Josiah |
28 Oct 1657 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I95314 |
47 |
Smith, Mary |
28 Oct 1658 | Ipswich, Essex County, MA | I115109 |
48 |
Drake, Simon |
28 Oct 1659 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I72865 |
49 |
Frisbee, Jonathan |
28 Oct 1659 | Branford, New Haven County, CT | I124640 |
50 |
Child, Mary |
28 Oct 1660 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I119985 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 20» Next»
ChristenedMatches 1 to 31 of 31
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Christened |
Person ID |
1 |
Frary, John |
28 Oct 1604 | North Walsham, Norfolkshire, England | I46160 |
2 |
Brown, Edmund Jr. |
28 Oct 1606 | Lavenham, Suffolk, England | I630750 |
3 |
Woolhead, George |
28 Oct 1610 | Marston Moretaine, Bedfordshire, England | I633655 |
4 |
Beal, Mary |
28 Oct 1623 | Hingham, Norfolkshire, England | I115998 |
5 |
Baldwin, John |
28 Oct 1635 | Aston Clinton, Buckinghamshire, England | I205429 |
6 |
Felton, Nathaniel |
28 Oct 1654 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I213313 |
7 |
Minor, Hannah |
28 Oct 1655 | New London, New London County, CT | I39176 |
8 |
Rootes, Jonathan |
28 Oct 1665 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I79968 |
9 |
Baldwin, George |
28 Oct 1666 | Milford, New Haven County, CT | I205378 |
10 |
Hall, Elizabeth |
28 Oct 1670 | Taunton, Bristol County, MA | I229199 |
11 |
Leavitt, Margaret |
28 Oct 1683 | Hingham, Plymouth County, MA | I79642 |
12 |
Bunce, Jacob |
28 Oct 1693 | Second Church, Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I207504 |
13 |
Haskell, William |
28 Oct 1694 | Beverly, Essex County, MA | I272361 |
14 |
Webster, Robert |
28 Oct 1694 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I336395 |
15 |
Welles, Ebenezer |
28 Oct 1694 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I413555 |
16 |
Frisbie, Thankful |
28 Oct 1704 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I174804 |
17 |
Balch, Josiah |
28 Oct 1711 | Beverly, Essex County, MA | I498114 |
18 |
Camp, Israel |
28 Oct 1722 | First Church, Milford, New Haven County, CT | I258454 |
19 |
Stuart, Amos |
28 Oct 1722 | Wells, York County, ME | I136410 |
20 |
Ackley, Benjamin Jr. |
28 Oct 1739 | East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT | I299572 |
21 |
Church, Michel |
28 Oct 1739 | West Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I585238 |
22 |
Phillips, Charity |
28 Oct 1744 | Deerfield, Franklin County, MA | I270107 |
23 |
Wheeler, Elizabeth |
28 Oct 1744 | Shrewsbury, Worcester County, MA | I352019 |
24 |
Stanley, Judah |
28 Oct 1750 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I64664 |
25 |
Gillett, Jacob |
28 Oct 1753 | Lebanon, New London County, CT | I160517 |
26 |
Galpin, Ann |
28 Oct 1759 | | I57226 |
27 |
Spencer, William |
28 Oct 1764 | | I671552 |
28 |
Pendexter, Edmund |
28 Oct 1770 | Biddeford, York County, ME | I192902 |
29 |
Woolcott, Elizabeth |
28 Oct 1786 | Vercheres, Quebec, Canada | I633231 |
30 |
Hart, Joseph |
28 Oct 1787 | | I43401 |
31 |
Branch, Lucy |
28 Oct 1792 | Worthington, Hampshire County, MA | I43835 |
DiedMatches 1 to 50 of 652 1 2 3 4 5 ... 14» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Died |
Person ID |
1 |
Bright, Ann |
28 Oct 1639 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I118641 |
2 |
Holmes, child |
28 Oct 1641/1642 | | I589707 |
3 |
Chamberlin, Ebenezer |
28 Oct 1646 | Hingham, Plymouth County, MA | I161100 |
4 |
Wright, Rachel |
Aft 27 Oct 1648 | Massachusetts | I135682 |
5 |
Jane |
28 Oct 1653 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I126155 |
6 |
French, Thomas |
28 Oct 1656 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I122486 |
7 |
Noyes, Ephraim |
28 Oct 1659 | Cholderton, Wiltshire, England | I525770 |
8 |
Marvin, Reinhold |
28 Oct 1662 | Lyme, New London County, CT | I137226 |
9 |
Potter, Hannah |
28 Oct 1662 | | I412099 |
10 |
Worcester, William |
28 Oct 1662 | Salisbury, Litchfield County, CT | I385272 |
11 |
Winslow, Mary |
28 Oct 1663 | Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA | I98749 |
12 |
Dickinson, Philemon |
28 Oct 1672 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I161684 |
13 |
Richardene |
Bef 29 Oct 1673 | Scituate, Plymouth County, MA | I592966 |
14 |
Fairbanks, Grace |
28 Oct 1673 | Dedham, Norfolk County, MA | I59113 |
15 |
Fairbanks, Sarah |
28 Oct 1673 | | I59114 |
16 |
Royce, Isaac |
28 Oct 1673 | Wallingford, New Haven County, CT | I62911 |
17 |
Smith, Grace Lee |
28 Oct 1673 | Dedham, Norfolk County, MA | I121995 |
18 |
Tilson, John |
Bef 29 Oct 1673 | | I108374 |
19 |
Redway, James |
28 Oct 1676 | Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA | I53365 |
20 |
Moseley, Nathaniel |
28 Oct 1678 | | I574703 |
21 |
Tripp, John |
28 Oct 1678 | Portsmouth, Newport County, RI | I84723 |
22 |
Tripp, John |
28 Oct 1678 | | I89754 |
23 |
Tarbox, Susanna |
Abt 28 Oct 1681 | Lynn, Essex County, MA | I149738 |
24 |
Fiske, John |
28 Oct 1684 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I71057 |
25 |
Packard, Elizabeth |
Bef 29 Oct 1684 | Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA | I84417 |
26 |
Wakefield, Martha |
28 Oct 1684 | | I48560 |
27 |
Johnson, Isaac |
28 Oct 1687 | Guilford, New Haven County, CT | I72473 |
28 |
Carr, Mary |
28 Oct 1688 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I407736 |
29 |
Tyng, Hannah |
28 Oct 1688 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I93267 |
30 |
Church, Nathaniel |
Bef 29 Oct 1689 | Scituate, Plymouth County, MA | I54086 |
31 |
Merrill, Abel |
28 Oct 1689 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I81987 |
32 |
Underhill, Captain John |
28 Oct 1692 | Matinecock, Nassau County, NY | I263368 |
33 |
Bliss, Dorothy |
28 Oct 1694 | Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA | I53416 |
34 |
Chaffee, Joseph |
28 Oct 1694 | Swansea, Bristol County, MA | I136599 |
35 |
Eaton, John |
28 Oct 1694 | Dedham, Norfolk County, MA | I167804 |
36 |
Butler, Daniel |
28 Oct 1700 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I48919 |
37 |
Stebbins, Elizabeth |
28 Oct 1700 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I35452 |
38 |
Atwater, Stephen |
28 Oct 1704 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I227034 |
39 |
Curtis, Lieut. Israel |
28 Oct 1704 | Woodbury, Litchfield County, CT | I61919 |
40 |
Gibbs, Giles |
28 Oct 1708 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I318776 |
41 |
Noyes, Judith |
28 Oct 1708 | | I525582 |
42 |
Baldwin, Mary |
28 Oct 1709 | Derby, New Haven County, CT | I194646 |
43 |
Wheeler, Abigail |
28 Oct 1711 | | I413010 |
44 |
Wolcott, Josiah |
28 Oct 1712 | Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT | I153380 |
45 |
Abbott, William |
28 Oct 1713 | Andover, Essex County, MA | I111179 |
46 |
Cross, Nathaniel |
28 Oct 1714 | Stamford, Fairfield County, CT | I78025 |
47 |
Cross, Nathaniel |
28 Oct 1714 | Stamford, Fairfield County, CT | I78034 |
48 |
Cross, Nathaniel |
28 Oct 1714 | | I646119 |
49 |
Farnsworth, Rebecca |
28 Oct 1714 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I277111 |
50 |
Farnsworth, Rebecca |
28 Oct 1714 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I681308 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 14» Next»
BuriedMatches 1 to 33 of 33
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Buried |
Person ID |
1 |
Hull, Lyonell |
28 Oct 1587 | | I50625 |
2 |
Newberry, Sarah |
28 Oct 1658 | Marshwood, Dorset, England | I52812 |
3 |
Redway, James |
28 Oct 1676 | Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA | I53365 |
4 |
Adams, Abigail |
28 Oct 1696 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I71066 |
5 |
Cox, Martha |
28 Oct 1747 | old Kinne cemetery, South East Griswold, CT | I33944 |
6 |
Quayle, Ann |
28 Oct 1842 | Atlantic Ocean | I487864 |
7 |
Bagg, Joanna |
28 Oct 1847 | Franklin, Warren County, OH | I4089 |
8 |
Moody, Rhoda |
28 Oct 1862 | Center cemetery, Shaftsbury, Bennington County, VT | I37697 |
9 |
Sprague, Francis M. |
28 Oct 1888 | Methodist Episcopal cemetery, Livingston Manor, Sullivan County, NY | I564053 |
10 |
Jackson, Mary Ann |
28 Oct 1894 | City cemetery, Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT | I26264 |
11 |
Van Wagoner, Hannah |
28 Oct 1901 | Provo, Utah County, UT | I184896 |
12 |
Woodbridge, Enoch Alison |
28 Oct 1901 | Armona, Kings County, CA | I226782 |
13 |
Ackley, Charles H |
28 Oct 1902 | reburied in Whitneyville cemetery, Hamden, New Haven County, CT | I691602 |
14 |
Daine, Betsy Ann |
28 Oct 1905 | Oak Hill cemetery, Janesville, Rock County, WI | I184546 |
15 |
Wilcox, Hazard |
28 Oct 1925 | Mt. Pleasant, Sanpete County, UT | I612172 |
16 |
Martindale, Joel Webster |
28 Oct 1932 | Hillcrest Park cemetery, Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I265607 |
17 |
Martindale, William Frederick |
28 Oct 1932 | Hillcrest Park cemetery, Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I265618 |
18 |
Webster, Mary Jane |
28 Oct 1932 | Hillcrest Park cemetery, Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I265585 |
19 |
Abbott, Abigail |
28 Oct 1934 | Willard, Box Elder County, UT | I350910 |
20 |
Guymon, Peter Nease |
28 Oct 1937 | Springville, Utah County, UT | I209245 |
21 |
Cook, Edward William |
28 Oct 1941 | Hambletville cemetery, Deposit Township, Delaware County, NY | I243039 |
22 |
Shurtliff, Almira |
28 Oct 1957 | Ogden, Weber County, UT | I6495 |
23 |
Hobart, George Raymond |
28 Oct 1960 | Sacramento, Sacramento County, CA | I424928 |
24 |
Torkelson, Torkel Edwin |
28 Oct 1963 | Brooklyn, Kings County, NY | I216733 |
25 |
Wiscombe, Arthur Newland |
28 Oct 1963 | Evergreen cemetery, Springville, Utah County, UT | I196382 |
26 |
Farnsworth, Lewis Franklin |
28 Oct 1967 | Pocatello, Bannock County, ID | I6442 |
27 |
Bowers, Christopher Heaton |
28 Oct 1975 | American Fork, Utah County, UT | I5964 |
28 |
Call, Joseph Clarence |
28 Oct 1975 | Bancroft, Caribou County, ID | I32306 |
29 |
Jacobs, Hugh Blake |
28 Oct 1980 | Orlando, Orange County, FL | I495699 |
30 |
Jorgensen, Daniel Drew |
28 Oct 1980 | Ogden, Weber County, UT | I13107 |
31 |
Glenn, Vivian Allen |
28 Oct 1984 | Wasatch Lawn, Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT | I15669 |
32 |
Walton, Fred |
28 Oct 1986 | Gooding, Gooding County, ID | I231039 |
33 |
Westover, Ariel Finley |
28 Oct 1995 | Sandy, Salt Lake County, UT | I433758 |
MarriedMatches 1 to 50 of 340 1 2 3 4 5 ... 7» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Married |
Person ID |
1 |
Gookin, John
Denne, Catherine |
28 Oct 1566 | Bekesbourne, Kent, England | I104662 I104663 |
2 |
Hicks, Zacariah
Sill, Elizabeth |
28 Oct 1612 | | I103087 I103088 |
3 |
Mott, Adam
Creel, Elizabeth |
28 Oct 1616 | | I160966 I160967 |
4 |
Belknap, Abraham
Stallion, Mary |
28 Oct 1617 | Latton, Essex, England | I75986 I75987 |
5 |
Hicks, Daniel
Sill, Elizabeth |
28 Oct 1632 | | I103089 I103090 |
6 |
Ferret, Jean (Jan)
Ladisior, Catherine (Lodisoir\Lodisou) |
28 Oct 1634 | St. Francis, London, Middlesex, England | I46814 I46815 |
7 |
Parke, Thomas
Thompson, Alice Dorothy |
28 Oct 1644 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I67212 I67213 |
8 |
Hough, Deacon William
Calkins, Sarah |
28 Oct 1645 | Gloucester, Essex County, MA | I52618 I52619 |
9 |
Emery, Sgt. John Sr.
Webster, Mary |
28 Oct 1650 | | I93337 I520216 |
10 |
Hicks, Zachariah
Scill, Elizabeth (Sill) |
28 Oct 1652 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I219428 I219429 |
11 |
Wood, Josiah
Bacon, Lydia |
28 Oct 1657 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I475138 I475139 |
12 |
Moseley, Thomas
Lawrence, Mary |
28 Oct 1658 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I264499 I264497 |
13 |
Stiles, John
Burt, Dorcas |
28 Oct 1658 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I36972 I36961 |
14 |
Ely, Samuel
Day, Mary |
28 Oct 1659 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I3000 I2277 |
15 |
Hayward, Jonathan
Thayer, Sarah |
28 Oct 1663 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I150285 I150284 |
16 |
Snow, Stephen
Deane, Susanna |
28 Oct 1663 | Eastham, Barnstable County, MA | I88980 I88977 |
17 |
Hayden, Samuel
Thayer, Hannah |
28 Oct 1664 | | I150283 I150282 |
18 |
Allyn, Deacon Obadiah
Sanford, Elizabeth |
28 Oct 1669 | Middletown, Middlesex County, CT | I36946 I36949 |
19 |
Davis, Joseph
Chamberlain, Sarah |
28 Oct 1670 | Northampton, Hampshire County, MA | I628125 I407792 |
20 |
Richardson, Edward
Bartlett, Ann |
28 Oct 1673 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I412256 I58870 |
21 |
Richardson, John
Pierson, Mary |
28 Oct 1673 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I88704 I365584 |
22 |
Richardson, Lieutenant John
Pierson, Mary |
28 Oct 1673 | | I660994 I660997 |
23 |
Stevens, Benjamin
Barnard, Hannah |
28 Oct 1673 | Salisbury, Essex County, MA | I141868 I285549 |
24 |
Man, Thomas
Bliss, Rachel |
28 Oct 1674 | Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA | I576543 I576542 |
25 |
Young, Joseph
Davis, Sarah |
28 Oct 1679 | Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA | I153669 I621874 |
26 |
Hill, Samuel
Williams, Elizabeth |
28 Oct 1680 | | I470659 I470660 |
27 |
Smith, Samuel
Tudor, Jane |
28 Oct 1680 | Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT | I95763 I95761 |
28 |
Watts, Samuel
Ayer, Elizabeth |
28 Oct 1684 | Haverhill, Essex County, MA | I333795 I333794 |
29 |
Thayer, Captain Thomas
Poole, Mary Alice |
28 Oct 1687 | Weymouth, Norfolk County, MA | I95255 I150026 |
30 |
Densey, John
Hollyman, Sarah |
28 Oct 1688 | Philadelphia, Philadelphia County, PA | I507177 I507178 |
31 |
Sneed, William
Thomas, Mary |
28 Oct 1688 | Philadelphia, Philadelphia County, PA | I510191 I510192 |
32 |
Lyon, Thomas
Payson, Joanna |
28 Oct 1690 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I508966 I508967 |
33 |
Mulford, Thomas
Bassett, Mary |
28 Oct 1690 | Eastham, Barnstable County, MA | I474160 I474161 |
34 |
Green, Samuel
Upham, Elizabeth |
28 Oct 1691 | Malden, Middlesex County, MA | I220204 I220203 |
35 |
Heirs, Moses
Toalman, Elizabeth |
28 Oct 1692 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I508170 I508171 |
36 |
Hutton, John
Strangnish, Katrine |
28 Oct 1695 | New York state | I508470 I508471 |
37 |
Allen, Joseph
Leach, Catherine |
28 Oct 1696 | | I550250 I454449 |
38 |
Bingham, Jonathan
Huntington, Ann |
28 Oct 1697 | Windham, Windham County, CT | I205461 I76792 |
39 |
Horn, William
Franklin, Sarah |
28 Oct 1697 | Anne Arundel County, MD | I508344 I508345 |
40 |
Humphrey, Joseph
Smith, Sarah |
28 Oct 1697 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I508432 I508433 |
41 |
Jay, Augustus
Bayard, Anna Maricka |
28 Oct 1697 | New York City, New York County, NY | I329905 I329906 |
42 |
Sikes, Increase Jr.
Knowlton, Mary |
28 Oct 1697 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I66068 I79497 |
43 |
Strong, Samuel
Sheldon, Ruth |
28 Oct 1698 | Northampton, Hampshire County, MA | I49875 I49879 |
44 |
Salisbury, Samuel
Martin, Jemima |
28 Oct 1699 | Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA | I373447 I373448 |
45 |
Wentworth, Samuel
Goffe, Abigail |
28 Oct 1699 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I510868 I510869 |
46 |
Stone, William Jr.
Hatch, Sarah |
28 Oct 1701 | | I138648 I138649 |
47 |
Mayo, Nathaniel
Brown, Mary |
28 Oct 1703 | Eastham, Barnstable County, MA | I81097 I81117 |
48 |
Abbe, Ebenezer
Allen, Mary |
28 Oct 1707 | Mansfield, Tolland County, CT | I89989 I89990 |
49 |
Stetson, Elisha
Brewster, Abigail |
28 Oct 1707 | Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA | I94443 I54185 |
50 |
Dearborn, Henry
Dow, Hannah |
28 Oct 1708 | Hampton, Rockingham County, NH | I408535 I408538 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 7» Next»
BaptismMatches 1 to 15 of 15
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Baptism |
Person ID |
1 |
Parsons, William Jr. |
28 Oct 1604 | Beaminster, Dorsetshire, England | I55659 |
2 |
Foote, Anne |
28 Oct 1610 | Shalford, Essex, England | I87565 |
3 |
Chester, Margaret |
28 Oct 1618 | St. Annes Blackfriars, London, England | I91632 |
4 |
Eames, Persis |
28 Oct 1621 | Fordington, St. George, Dorsetshire, England | I102571 |
5 |
Billings, Samuel |
28 Oct 1651 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I650733 |
6 |
Hardy, Joseph |
28 Oct 1655 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I409857 |
7 |
Hale, Lydia |
28 Oct 1677 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I409795 |
8 |
Gates, Aaron |
28 Oct 1733 | East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT | I36913 |
9 |
Gates, Ann |
28 Oct 1733 | East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT | I36914 |
10 |
Plumb, Amariah |
28 Oct 1733 | First Congregational Church, Milford, New Haven County, CT | I135122 |
11 |
Day, Asaph |
28 Oct 1739 | West Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I23177 |
12 |
Slosson, Betty |
28 Oct 1744 | Kent, Litchfield County, CT | I639686 |
13 |
Doane, Zenas |
28 Oct 1777 | Second Church, Mansfield, Tolland County, CT | I539813 |
14 |
Kirby, Charles |
28 Oct 1806 | Upper Houses | I664141 |
15 |
Bigelow, Elizabeth Lathrop |
28 Oct 1825 | | I304417 |
ProbateMatches 1 to 3 of 3
WillMatches 1 to 1 of 1
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Will |
Person ID |
1 |
Cooke, Francis |
28 Oct 1732 | | I72232 |
|