BornMatches 1 to 50 of 860 1 2 3 4 5 ... 18» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Born |
Person ID |
1 |
Tilden, Elder Nathaniel |
28 Jul 1583 | England | I94853 |
2 |
Plumb, John |
28 Jul 1594 | Spaynes Hall, Yeldham, Essex, England | I54953 |
3 |
Drake, John |
28 Jul 1610 | | I158672 |
4 |
Farrar, Jacob |
28 Jul 1611 | Heptonstall, Yorkshire, England | I115484 |
5 |
Marsh, John |
28 Jul 1611 | Braintree, Essex, England | I288073 |
6 |
Draper, James |
28 Jul 1622 | | I689341 |
7 |
Curwin, Captain John |
Abt 28 Jul 1638 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I408349 |
8 |
Lewis, Josiah |
28 Jul 1641 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I275736 |
9 |
Ferniside, Jacob |
28 Jul 1642 | Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA | I122143 |
10 |
Wing, Hannah |
28 Jul 1642 | Sandwich, Barnstable County, MA | I127415 |
11 |
Parker, Nathaniel |
28 Jul 1643 | | I660224 |
12 |
Gunn, Mehetable |
28 Jul 1644 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I48063 |
13 |
Gunn, Mehitable |
28 Jul 1644 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I239386 |
14 |
Simonds, Sarah |
28 Jul 1644 | Woburn, Middlesex County, MA | I467776 |
15 |
Bateman, Hannah |
28 Jul 1645 | Woburn, Middlesex County, MA | I269484 |
16 |
Birge, Elizabeth |
28 Jul 1646 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I71451 |
17 |
Birge, William |
28 Jul 1646 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I613857 |
18 |
Merrick, Rebecca |
28 Jul 1648 | Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA | I81952 |
19 |
Whitney, Samuel |
28 Jul 1648 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I59291 |
20 |
Brown, Mary |
28 Jul 1649 | Gloucester, Essex County, MA | I651196 |
21 |
Danforth, Mary |
28 Jul 1650 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I120808 |
22 |
Thompson, Esther |
28 Jul 1652 | Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA | I168061 |
23 |
Thomson, Esther (Hesther) |
28 Jul 1652 | Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA | I155316 |
24 |
Barrell, William |
28 Jul 1654 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I407050 |
25 |
Bishop, Sarah |
28 Jul 1655 | Branford, New Haven County, CT | I224011 |
26 |
Little, John |
28 Jul 1655 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I649197 |
27 |
Baldwin, Mary |
28 Jul 1659 | Billerica, Middlesex County, MA | I406937 |
28 |
Lewis, Edward |
28 Jul 1660 | Lynn, Essex County, MA | I79830 |
29 |
Wood, Bethia |
28 Jul 1660 | Medfield, Norfolk County, MA | I98972 |
30 |
Hill, Elizabeth |
28 Jul 1661 | Billerica, Middlesex County, MA | I124564 |
31 |
Swan, Lydia |
28 Jul 1663 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I149138 |
32 |
Peabody, Jacob |
28 Jul 1664 | Hampton, Rockingham County, NH | I85778 |
33 |
Brown, William |
28 Jul 1666 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I651206 |
34 |
Walley, Elizabeth |
28 Jul 1667 | | I665710 |
35 |
Allen, Sarah |
28 Jul 1668 | Northampton, Hampshire County, MA | I53342 |
36 |
Henchman, William |
28 Jul 1669 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I124444 |
37 |
Little, Mary |
28 Jul 1669 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I632497 |
38 |
Wright, Hannah |
28 Jul 1669 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I90288 |
39 |
Clapp, Experience |
28 Jul 1670 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I120040 |
40 |
Deane, John |
28 Jul 1670 | Taunton, Bristol County, MA | I92951 |
41 |
Gibbs, John |
28 Jul 1670 | Sandwich, Barnstable County, MA | I214973 |
42 |
Prudden, Peter |
28 Jul 1671 | Milford, New Haven County, CT | I88181 |
43 |
Remington, Samuel |
28 Jul 1672 | Rowley, Essex County, MA | I219891 |
44 |
Marble, Joseph |
28 Jul 1673 | Andover, Essex County, MA | I127107 |
45 |
Bartlett, Martha |
28 Jul 1674 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I650426 |
46 |
Copley, Thomas |
28 Jul 1675 | Westfield, Middlesex County, CT | I486629 |
47 |
Vinson, John |
28 Jul 1675 | Weymouth, Norfolk County, MA | I151877 |
48 |
Fairfield, Abigail |
28 Jul 1676 | Wenham, Essex County, MA | I473186 |
49 |
Fiske, Theophilus |
28 Jul 1676 | Wenham, Essex County, MA | I475859 |
50 |
Alling, Roger |
28 Jul 1677 | Allingtown, New Haven County, CT | I70432 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 18» Next»
ChristenedMatches 1 to 22 of 22
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Christened |
Person ID |
1 |
Swift, William |
28 Jul 1622 | Bocking, Essex, England | I130051 |
2 |
Mott, Nathaniel |
28 Jul 1639 | Chesthunt, Hertfordshire, England | I170759 |
3 |
Remington, Samuel |
28 Jul 1672 | Rowley, Essex County, MA | I219891 |
4 |
Decker, Jan Gerritsz (Garretson) |
28 Jul 1688 | Esopus, Ulster County, NY | I235186 |
5 |
Hurd, Nathan |
28 Jul 1694 | Woodbury, Litchfield County, CT | I607135 |
6 |
Bailey, Joseph |
28 Jul 1695 | Groton, New London County, CT | I196002 |
7 |
Cox, Hannah |
28 Jul 1695 | Beverly, Essex County, MA | I698912 |
8 |
Pendleton, Hannah |
28 Jul 1700 | First Church of Stonington, New London County, CT | I658612 |
9 |
Westbrook, Antje |
28 Jul 1700 | Kingston, Ulster County, NY | I306599 |
10 |
Merriam, Robert |
28 Jul 1703 | Lexington, Middlesex County, MA | I228902 |
11 |
Holman, Abigail |
28 Jul 1717 | Marblehead, Essex County, MA | I486166 |
12 |
Talmadge, Martha |
28 Jul 1723 | East Hampton, Long Island, NY | I471758 |
13 |
Miller, Mary |
28 Jul 1728 | First Congregational Church, West Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I229315 |
14 |
Ames, Abner |
28 Jul 1734 | First Church, Marshfield, Plymouth County, MA | I604745 |
15 |
Ames, Lydia |
28 Jul 1734 | First Church, Marshfield, Plymouth County, MA | I604746 |
16 |
Phillips, Nathanial |
28 Jul 1751 | Preston, New London County, CT | I269386 |
17 |
Stone, Daniel |
28 Jul 1751 | New Milford, Litchfield County, CT | I273788 |
18 |
Watriss, Rhoda |
28 Jul 1777 | Northfield, Franklin County, MA | I348721 |
19 |
Sickels, James McDonal |
28 Jul 1794 | Schaghticoke, Rensselaer County, NY | I227929 |
20 |
Sickels, Nancy |
28 Jul 1794 | Schaghticoke, Rensselaer County, NY | I227781 |
21 |
Hull, Huldah |
28 Jul 1805 | Killingworth, Middlesex County, CT | I694863 |
22 |
Grant, Mariette |
28 Jul 1833 | Vernon, Tolland County, CT | I368304 |
DiedMatches 1 to 50 of 503 1 2 3 4 5 ... 11» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Died |
Person ID |
1 |
Stone, Simon |
28 Jul 1557 | | I419243 |
2 |
King, Margaret |
28 Jul 1585 | Hinderclay, Suffolk, England | I114006 |
3 |
Merrick, Mary |
28 Jul 1646 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I81941 |
4 |
Wells, Mary |
28 Jul 1648 | Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA | I76373 |
5 |
Baker, Silence |
28 Jul 1666 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I503714 |
6 |
Hull, Robert |
28 Jul 1666 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I143263 |
7 |
Bushnell, Sarah |
28 Jul 1668 | Rolvenden, Kent, England | I516948 |
8 |
Hoadley, Reverend John |
28 Jul 1668 | Halstead, Essex, England | I516949 |
9 |
Fuller, Robert |
28 Jul 1671 | Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA | I263711 |
10 |
Ann |
28 Jul 1674 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I122641 |
11 |
Stalham, Elizabeth |
28 Jul 1674 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I98626 |
12 |
Anthony, John Jr. |
28 Jul 1675 | Portsmouth, Newport County, RI | I58081 |
13 |
Potter, Susannah |
28 Jul 1675 | Warwick, Kent County, RI | I565868 |
14 |
Chickering, John |
28 Jul 1676 | Dedham, Norfolk County, MA | I651669 |
15 |
Wilford, Gilbert |
28 Jul 1676 | Essex County, MA | I530746 |
16 |
Porter, Edward |
28 Jul 1677 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I136628 |
17 |
Potter, Elizabeth Woods |
28 Jul 1677 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I86970 |
18 |
Wood, Elizabeth |
28 Jul 1677 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I112414 |
19 |
Clark, Captain Thomas |
28 Jul 1678 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I504108 |
20 |
Godwin, Mary |
28 Jul 1678 | Stamford, Fairfield County, CT | I228546 |
21 |
Chilton, Mary |
Bef 29 Jul 1679 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I98745 |
22 |
Crisp, George |
28 Jul 1682 | Eastham, Barnstable County, MA | I113160 |
23 |
Hobart, Captain Joshua |
28 Jul 1682 | Hingham, Plymouth County, MA | I76825 |
24 |
Hobart, Sarah |
28 Jul 1682 | | I116036 |
25 |
Deming, Elizabeth |
28 Jul 1683 | Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT | I35283 |
26 |
Haynes, Elizabeth |
28 Jul 1683 | Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT | I413566 |
27 |
Price, Eleanor |
28 Jul 1688 | Portsmouth, Newport County, RI | I85988 |
28 |
Crane, Phebe |
28 Jul 1690 | Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT | I52891 |
29 |
Johnson, Solomon |
28 Jul 1690 | Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA | I152217 |
30 |
Parker, Moses |
28 Jul 1702 | | I84974 |
31 |
Langton, Mary |
28 Jul 1706 | Gloucester, Essex County, MA | I507104 |
32 |
Luddington, Elizabeth |
28 Jul 1707 | East Haven, New Haven County, CT | I136866 |
33 |
Kellogg, Daniel Jr. |
28 Jul 1709 | Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT | I44773 |
34 |
Alvord, James |
28 Jul 1712 | Northampton, Hampshire County, MA | I50974 |
35 |
Belding, Ebenezer |
Bef 29 Jul 1714 | | I323654 |
36 |
Hayman, Elizabeth |
28 Jul 1715 | | I118526 |
37 |
Grant, Ann |
28 Jul 1718 | Haverhill, Essex County, MA | I111660 |
38 |
Coffin, James |
28 Jul 1720 | Nantucket, Nantucket County, MA | I93481 |
39 |
Graham, John |
28 Jul 1720 | | I276226 |
40 |
Severance, Mary |
28 Jul 1720 | | I93473 |
41 |
Holbrook, Elizabeth |
28 Jul 1723 | | I606307 |
42 |
Billington, Francis |
Bef 29 Jul 1724 | | I107008 |
43 |
Parke, Nathaniel |
28 Jul 1724 | Groton, New London County, CT | I325596 |
44 |
Alden, Mercy |
28 Jul 1727 | Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA | I110599 |
45 |
Greenough, Mary (Mrs. Syle) Daniels |
28 Jul 1727 | | I300948 |
46 |
Carter, Joseph |
28 Jul 1728 | Hebron, Tolland County, CT | I603284 |
47 |
Gray, Anna |
28 Jul 1728 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I228477 |
48 |
Bucklin, Joseph Jr. |
28 Jul 1729 | Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA | I170165 |
49 |
Damon, Experience |
28 Jul 1732 | Scituate, Plymouth County, MA | I289817 |
50 |
Snow, Thomas |
Abt 28 Jul 1732 | Harwich, Barnstable County, MA | I538523 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 11» Next»
BuriedMatches 1 to 25 of 25
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Buried |
Person ID |
1 |
Pitkin, George |
28 Jul 1610 | Berkhampstead, Hertfordshire, England | I38835 |
2 |
Perry, Edmund |
28 Jul 1630 | | I85096 |
3 |
Foote, Daniel |
28 Jul 1700 | St. Sepulchre, London, Middlesex, England | I87553 |
4 |
Emmons, Lydia |
28 Jul 1713 | | I329940 |
5 |
Bartlett, Sarah |
28 Jul 1714 | Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA | I54017 |
6 |
Warder, Robert |
28 Jul 1829 | St. Mary's cemetery, Brading, Isle of Wight, Hampshire, England | I659280 |
7 |
Norton, Melissia Isabell |
28 Jul 1892 | Lehi, Utah County, UT | I192516 |
8 |
Miller, Ransom Randolph |
28 Jul 1903 | Mt. Hope cemetery, Rochester, Monroe County, NY | I245890 |
9 |
Barber, Abigail Laura |
28 Jul 1914 | St. Louis, St. Louis County, MO | I298302 |
10 |
Cannon, Ann |
28 Jul 1921 | St. George, Washington County, UT | I65177 |
11 |
Partington, Mary Hannah |
28 Jul 1926 | Moore, Butte County, ID | I196122 |
12 |
Hammon, Daniel Jedediah |
28 Jul 1931 | Roy, Weber County, UT | I209482 |
13 |
Yates, Elizabeth |
28 Jul 1936 | Logan, Cache County, UT | I356893 |
14 |
McClellan, Maria Matilda |
28 Jul 1940 | Colonia Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico | I383277 |
15 |
Whitmore, Onel Moroni |
28 Jul 1943 | Evergreen cemetery, Springville, Utah County, UT | I13665 |
16 |
Prows, Margaret Annie |
28 Jul 1946 | Kanosh, Millard County, UT | I186895 |
17 |
Woolf, Jane Eliza |
28 Jul 1951 | Cardston, AB, Canada | I27940 |
18 |
Yelland, Louis Henry Sr. |
28 Jul 1955 | Seattle, King County, WA | I418932 |
19 |
Larsen, Carl Olluf |
28 Jul 1962 | Colusa, Colusa County, CA | I6452 |
20 |
Billings, George Victor |
28 Jul 1964 | Provo, Utah County, UT | I271765 |
21 |
Durand, Harriet Allen |
28 Jul 1965 | City cemetery, Lake Forest, Lake County, IL | I213854 |
22 |
Broadbent, Serena |
28 Jul 1967 | Provo, Utah County, UT | I486768 |
23 |
Hurst, Hugh |
28 Jul 1969 | Wasatch Lawn, Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT | I612204 |
24 |
Woodruff, Angus Quayle |
28 Jul 1981 | Smithfield, Cache County, UT | I27211 |
25 |
Hergott, Mary A. |
28 Jul 1987 | Elm Grove, Waukesha County, WI | I354 |
MarriedMatches 1 to 50 of 147 1 2 3 Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Married |
Person ID |
1 |
Harrison, Richard
Picke, Margaret |
28 Jul 1619 | West Kirby, Cheshire, England | I589925 I589926 |
2 |
Osgood, Christopher
Fowler, Margaret (Margery) |
28 Jul 1633 | St. Mary's, Marlborough, Wiltshire, England | I80340 I84072 |
3 |
Pope, Thomas
Fallowell, Ann |
28 Jul 1637 | Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA | I82593 I87690 |
4 |
Scott, Benjamin
Stevenson, Margaret (Stephenson) |
Abt 28 Jul 1642 | Rowley, Essex County, MA | I38900 I38901 |
5 |
Mott, Adam
Hewlett, Jane (Hulet) |
28 Jul 1647 | New York City, New York County, NY | I294814 I294815 |
6 |
Farr, Benjamin
Burrill, Elizabeth |
28 Jul 1680 | Lynn, Essex County, MA | I408917 I408918 |
7 |
Wells, John
Hunt, Olive |
28 Jul 1681 | Reading, Berkshire, England | I97378 I97380 |
8 |
Bowerman, Tristum
Hooper, Ann |
28 Jul 1685 | Bristol, Bristol County, RI | I161078 I161079 |
9 |
Barnes, John
Arnott, Mary |
28 Jul 1688 | Philadelphia, Philadelphia County, PA | I506073 I506074 |
10 |
Salloway, William
Pennock, Sarah |
28 Jul 1688 | Philadelphia, Philadelphia County, PA | I434690 I434691 |
11 |
Clapp, Noah
Wright, Mary |
28 Jul 1690 | Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA | I464100 I464099 |
12 |
Clapp, Noah
Wright, Mary |
28 Jul 1690 | | I408012 I662740 |
13 |
Garwood, Thomas Jr.
White, Jane |
28 Jul 1693 | Shrewsbury, Monmouth County, NJ | I507687 I507688 |
14 |
Springsteen, Casper Joosten (Springstead)
Schermerhorn, Jannetie |
28 Jul 1695 | New York City, New York County, NY | I195530 I329447 |
15 |
Christophers, John
Mulford, Elizabeth |
28 Jul 1696 | New London, New London County, CT | I333376 I333375 |
16 |
Kent, Samuel
Allen, Martha |
28 Jul 1696 | Suffield, Hartford County, CT | I130821 I130828 |
17 |
Younglove, Samuel
Hunter, Abilene |
28 Jul 1696 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I99436 I222620 |
18 |
Stockbridge, Thomas
Reed, Sarah |
28 Jul 1697 | Weymouth, Norfolk County, MA | I129931 I129932 |
19 |
Rose, Paulus
Chilcott, Mary |
28 Jul 1698 | Anne Arundel County, MD | I509872 I509873 |
20 |
Mulford, William
Mulford), Mary (Mrs. |
28 Jul 1699 | | I592600 I592601 |
21 |
Skinner, Sgt. Ebenezer
Lord, Sarah (Abigail) |
28 Jul 1702 | East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT | I33926 I33927 |
22 |
Brinsmade, John
Wheeler, Abigail |
28 Jul 1703 | Derby, New Haven County, CT | I116200 I116201 |
23 |
Clark, Ephraim
Belden, Esther (Hester) |
28 Jul 1703 | | I47562 I47561 |
24 |
Russell, Samuel
Talmadge, Martha |
28 Jul 1708 | East Hampton, Long Island, NY | I471766 I471765 |
25 |
Daniels, Eleazer
Holbrook, Mary |
28 Jul 1709 | Scituate, Plymouth County, MA | I365362 I365361 |
26 |
Benton, Caleb
Ensign, Hannah |
28 Jul 1715 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I194003 I178233 |
27 |
Montague, Richard
Benton, Abigail |
28 Jul 1715 | Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT | I44962 I194010 |
28 |
Niles, Ebenezer
Littlefield, Sarah |
28 Jul 1715 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I277190 I277191 |
29 |
Gill, Thomas
Comly, Alice |
28 Jul 1719 | | I463112 I463111 |
30 |
Harding, Thomas
Comly, Mary |
28 Jul 1719 | Middletown Monthly Meeting, Bucks County, PA | I463065 I463066 |
31 |
Tarr, Joseph
Sargent, Sarah |
28 Jul 1719 | | I623597 I623598 |
32 |
Manchester, Thomas
Earle, Sarah |
28 Jul 1720 | Tiverton, Newport County, RI | I156358 I156172 |
33 |
Hoskins, Daniel
Phelps, Elizabeth |
28 Jul 1725 | Simsbury, Hartford County, CT | I48658 I48657 |
34 |
Allyn, John
Miner, Joanna |
28 Jul 1726 | Groton, New London County, CT | I446996 I446995 |
35 |
Raymond, Ebenezer
Fuller, Mercy |
28 Jul 1726 | Plympton, Plymouth County, MA | I300636 I300635 |
36 |
Edwards, Reverend Jonathan
Pierpont, Sarah |
28 Jul 1727 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I73059 I19126 |
37 |
Norton, Nathaniel
Bartlett, Mary |
28 Jul 1729 | Suffield, Hartford County, CT | I220008 I222612 |
38 |
Lewis, Nathaniel
Gridley, Mary |
28 Jul 1730 | Hartford County, CT | I203258 I203259 |
39 |
Darling, Benjamin
Force, Elizabeth |
28 Jul 1733 | Smithfield, Providence County, RI | I224714 I284779 |
40 |
French, Jeremiah
Edwards, Hannah |
28 Jul 1737 | Stratford, Fairfield County, CT | I395500 I395502 |
41 |
Kendall, Joshua
Bement, Hannah |
28 Jul 1737 | | I246818 I246819 |
42 |
Kendall, Joshua
Bemon, Hannah |
28 Jul 1737 | Suffield, Hartford County, CT | I268925 I497786 |
43 |
Plumb, Waitstill John
Curtis, Rhoda |
28 Jul 1737 | Wallingford, New Haven County, CT | I138782 I138781 |
44 |
Jones, William
Brinton, Mary |
28 Jul 1739 | Old Swedes Church, Wilmington, New Castle County, DE | I464968 I464967 |
45 |
Hancox, Edward II
Chesebrough, Lucy |
28 Jul 1741 | | I447962 I447961 |
46 |
Fontaine dit Bienvenue, Augustin
Guillet, Louise M. |
28 Jul 1743 | Vercheres, France | I649852 I649853 |
47 |
Wilson, Thomas
Dixon, Ann |
28 Jul 1743 | Kennett Monthly Meeting, Chester County, PA | I529773 I529774 |
48 |
Littlefield, Anthony
Spencer, Alice |
28 Jul 1744 | | I606031 I605972 |
49 |
Allen, Dr. John
Cook, Jerusha |
28 Jul 1745 | Newton, Middlesex County, MA | I362196 I362195 |
50 |
Harkness, William
Gray, Ann |
28 Jul 1748 | Pelham, Hampshire County, MA | I463830 I463829 |
1 2 3 Next»
BaptismMatches 1 to 15 of 15
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Baptism |
Person ID |
1 |
Loomis, Timothy |
28 Jul 1661 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I40964 |
2 |
Watson, Abraham |
28 Jul 1661 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I97948 |
3 |
Bream, Ann |
28 Jul 1695 | | I647845 |
4 |
Pierce, Sarah |
28 Jul 1699 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I427771 |
5 |
Doane, Lydia |
28 Jul 1717 | | I543538 |
6 |
Nash, Joseph |
28 Jul 1717 | Second Church, Scituate, Plymouth County, MA | I374756 |
7 |
Day, Nathan |
28 Jul 1744 | Killingly, Windham County, CT | I162487 |
8 |
Peck, Amy |
28 Jul 1751 | Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT | I652852 |
9 |
Day, Lewis |
28 Jul 1754 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I2491 |
10 |
Loomis, Nathaniel |
28 Jul 1771 | South Windsor Church | I422203 |
11 |
Wood, Josiah |
28 Jul 1771 | Burlington, Middlesex County, MA | I457628 |
12 |
Fuller, Peggy |
28 Jul 1776 | | I162856 |
13 |
Marsh, Leonard |
28 Jul 1811 | Hawley, Franklin County, MA | I348214 |
14 |
Esplin, Clara |
28 Jul 1889 | Orderville, Kane County, UT | I8596 |
15 |
Lyon, Thelma Marie |
28 Jul 1907 | Manti, Sanpete County, UT | I9348 |
OrdainedMatches 1 to 1 of 1
ProbateMatches 1 to 4 of 4
|