BornMatches 1 to 50 of 831 1 2 3 4 5 ... 17» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Born |
Person ID |
1 |
Hicks, Sarah |
Bef 25 Oct 1607 | St. Mary Magdalen, Bermondsey, Surrey, England | I103073 |
2 |
Lathrop, Ann |
Aft 23 Oct 1607 | | I53933 |
3 |
Lathrop, Elizabeth |
Aft 23 Oct 1607 | | I53935 |
4 |
Lathrop, Jane |
Aft 23 Oct 1607 | | I53934 |
5 |
Fox, Thomas |
24 Oct 1619 | England | I153184 |
6 |
Acie, Elizabeth |
24 Oct 1632 | Kirk Ella, Yorkshire, England | I212825 |
7 |
Dyer, William |
24 Oct 1634 | London, Greater London, England | I88798 |
8 |
Reed, Philip |
24 Oct 1641 | Weymouth, Norfolk County, MA | I143383 |
9 |
Hart, Captain Thomas |
24 Oct 1643 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I130113 |
10 |
Curtis, Theophilus |
24 Oct 1647 | | I254892 |
11 |
Spafford, John |
24 Oct 1648 | Rowley, Essex County, MA | I94105 |
12 |
Hawkins, Ruth |
24 Oct 1649 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I124185 |
13 |
Ayer, Zechariah |
24 Oct 1650 | Haverhill, Essex County, MA | I86684 |
14 |
Bradley, Deacon Abraham |
24 Oct 1650 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I62511 |
15 |
King, Isaac |
24 Oct 1651 | Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA | I562883 |
16 |
Knell, John |
24 Oct 1651 | Stratford, Fairfield County, CT | I131605 |
17 |
Stebbins, Lieut. Joseph |
24 Oct 1652 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I35465 |
18 |
Humphrey, Mary |
24 Oct 1653 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I76418 |
19 |
Dickenson, Joseph |
24 Oct 1654 | Oyster Bay, Nassau County, NY | I67857 |
20 |
Brockett, Jabez |
24 Oct 1656 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I139728 |
21 |
Hall, Samuel |
24 Oct 1656 | Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA | I688689 |
22 |
Porter, Nehemiah |
24 Oct 1656 | Farmington, Hartford County, CT | I87707 |
23 |
Sandy, Mary |
24 Oct 1656 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I534860 |
24 |
French, Simeon |
24 Oct 1657 | Salisbury, Essex County, MA | I525053 |
25 |
French, Simon |
24 Oct 1657 | Salisbury, Essex County, MA | I122529 |
26 |
Rice, Peter |
24 Oct 1658 | Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA | I131437 |
27 |
Winship, Samuel |
24 Oct 1658 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I153275 |
28 |
Holland, Joseph |
24 Oct 1659 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I410195 |
29 |
Holland, Joseph |
24 Oct 1659 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I679307 |
30 |
Hamlin, Elizabeth |
24 Oct 1661 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I409840 |
31 |
Johnson, Abigail |
24 Oct 1661 | Guilford, New Haven County, CT | I410583 |
32 |
Mason, David |
24 Oct 1661 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I649391 |
33 |
Mansfield, Silence |
24 Oct 1664 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I50408 |
34 |
Smith, Elizabeth |
24 Oct 1664 | Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA | I306433 |
35 |
Brown, Abigail |
24 Oct 1665 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I407520 |
36 |
Porter, Samuel |
24 Oct 1665 | Farmington, Hartford County, CT | I87710 |
37 |
Porter, Deacon Samuel |
24 Oct 1665 | Farmington, Hartford County, CT | I205222 |
38 |
Babcock, Elizabeth |
24 Oct 1666 | Milton, Norfolk County, MA | I650253 |
39 |
Parker, Samuel |
24 Oct 1666 | Reading, Middlesex County, MA | I141506 |
40 |
Sears, Lydia |
24 Oct 1666 | Yarmouth, Barnstable County, MA | I45564 |
41 |
Stanley, Elizabeth |
24 Oct 1669 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I46901 |
42 |
Goodhue, Nathaniel |
24 Oct 1670 | Ipswich, Essex County, MA | I123364 |
43 |
Morgan, Isaac |
24 Oct 1670 | Preston, New London County, CT | I564780 |
44 |
Clark, Sarah |
24 Oct 1671 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I147973 |
45 |
Clark, Sarah |
24 Oct 1671 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I148060 |
46 |
Clark, Sarah |
24 Oct 1671 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I314058 |
47 |
Clark, Sarah |
24 Oct 1671 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I651740 |
48 |
Fairbanks, Hannah |
24 Oct 1672 | | I628815 |
49 |
Sears, Mary (Margery) |
24 Oct 1672 | Yarmouth, Barnstable County, MA | I194303 |
50 |
Stiles, Sarah |
24 Oct 1672 | Rowley, Essex County, MA | I610242 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 17» Next»
ChristenedMatches 1 to 37 of 37
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Christened |
Person ID |
1 |
Baker, William |
24 Oct 1585 | Barnstable, Devonshire, England | I633738 |
2 |
Clapp, Waitstill |
24 Oct 1641 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I120027 |
3 |
Woodbury, John |
24 Oct 1641 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I698598 |
4 |
Burkbee, Mary |
24 Oct 1675 | Rowley, Essex County, MA | I242423 |
5 |
Gaines, Henry |
24 Oct 1686 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I174306 |
6 |
White, Patience |
24 Oct 1686 | First Congregational Church, Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I630639 |
7 |
Bassett, Abigail |
24 Oct 1703 | Milford, New Haven County, CT | I516436 |
8 |
Bassett, Jerusha |
24 Oct 1703 | Milford, New Haven County, CT | I516438 |
9 |
Bassett, John |
24 Oct 1703 | Milford, New Haven County, CT | I516435 |
10 |
Bassett, Josiah |
24 Oct 1703 | Milford, New Haven County, CT | I136969 |
11 |
Bassett, Sarah |
24 Oct 1703 | Milford, New Haven County, CT | I516437 |
12 |
Bassett, Thomas |
24 Oct 1703 | Milford, New Haven County, CT | I289431 |
13 |
Smith, Hannah |
24 Oct 1703 | Milford, New Haven County, CT | I311309 |
14 |
Dana, Hepzibah |
24 Oct 1714 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I196256 |
15 |
Rogers, Benjamin |
24 Oct 1714 | Boxford, Essex County, MA | I21706 |
16 |
Barstow, Susannah |
24 Oct 1723 | Lancaster, Worcester County, MA | I346984 |
17 |
Wilmot, Mary |
24 Oct 1725 | First Congregational, New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I310296 |
18 |
Austin, Rufus |
24 Oct 1735 | Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA | I36700 |
19 |
Hale, Benjamin |
24 Oct 1736 | Haddam, Middlesex County, CT | I184968 |
20 |
Hurlbut, Adam |
24 Oct 1736 | | I678650 |
21 |
Weston, James |
24 Oct 1736 | Wakefield, Middlesex County, MA | I213036 |
22 |
Root, Joseph |
24 Oct 1742 | Woodbury, Litchfield County, CT | I79796 |
23 |
Day, Russell S. |
24 Oct 1756 | Colchester, New London County, CT | I2705 |
24 |
Hunt, Mary |
24 Oct 1756 | First Congregational Church, Roxbury, Litchfield County, CT | I53290 |
25 |
Ballard, Jeremiah |
24 Oct 1762 | New Salem, Essex County, MA | I674388 |
26 |
Spencer, Amos |
24 Oct 1762 | | I606028 |
27 |
Minor, Russell Canfield |
24 Oct 1770 | South Britain, New Haven County, CT | I54641 |
28 |
Posson, Elizabeth |
24 Oct 1770 | Rhinebeck, Dutchess County, NY | I5291 |
29 |
Woolcott, John (Jean) |
24 Oct 1772 | Oxford, New Haven County, CT | I633226 |
30 |
Ashley, Harriet |
24 Oct 1773 | Deerfield, Franklin County, MA | I221016 |
31 |
Whittlesey, Elizabeth |
24 Oct 1773 | First Congregational, New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I328718 |
32 |
Blanch, Elisabet |
24 Oct 1779 | Reformed Church, Tappan, Rockland County, NY | I535160 |
33 |
Sanderson, Sarah |
24 Oct 1785 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I323874 |
34 |
Shields, George |
24 Oct 1828 | Paisley, Renfrew, Scotland | I30462 |
35 |
Wilcott, Joseph Albany |
24 Oct 1847 | St. Damase, Hyacinthe, Quebec, Canada | I633269 |
36 |
Knowlson, William Henry |
24 Oct 1853 | Second Street Presbyterian Church, Troy, Rensselaer County, NY | I358924 |
37 |
Coombs, Leslie McLean |
24 Oct 1882 | Payson, Utah County, UT | I14163 |
DiedMatches 1 to 50 of 582 1 2 3 4 5 ... 12» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Died |
Person ID |
1 |
Day, Richard |
24 Oct 1628 | England | I23047 |
2 |
Gallant, John |
Aft 23 Oct 1628 | | I52567 |
3 |
Lathrop, Ann |
Aft 23 Oct 1628 | | I53933 |
4 |
Lathrop, Elizabeth |
Aft 23 Oct 1628 | | I53935 |
5 |
Lathrop, Jane |
Aft 23 Oct 1628 | | I53934 |
6 |
Lathrop, Mary |
Aft 23 Oct 1628 | | I52566 |
7 |
Lathrop, William |
Aft 23 Oct 1628 | | I52701 |
8 |
Hamblen, James |
24 Oct 1633 | Saint Lawrence, Reading, Berkshire, England | I77358 |
9 |
Talcott, Sarah |
24 Oct 1643 | Farmington, Hartford County, CT | I159321 |
10 |
Horton, Thomas |
Bef 25 Oct 1649 | Ireland | I104386 |
11 |
Osgood, John |
24 Oct 1651 | Andover, Essex County, MA | I76872 |
12 |
Talcott, Rachel |
24 Oct 1653 | Farmington, Hartford County, CT | I62827 |
13 |
Sherwood, Thomas |
Bef 25 Oct 1655 | Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT | I519947 |
14 |
Seabrook, Johannah (Emma or Sarah) |
Aft 23 Oct 1658 | Stratford, Fairfield County, CT | I38814 |
15 |
Carwithe, Katharine |
24 Oct 1660 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I287138 |
16 |
Farr, George |
24 Oct 1662 | Lynn, Essex County, MA | I134991 |
17 |
Day, Susan |
24 Oct 1669 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I370850 |
18 |
Fowle, Hannah |
24 Oct 1669 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I89229 |
19 |
Joan |
24 Oct 1674 | Lynn, Essex County, MA | I162935 |
20 |
Park, Martha |
24 Oct 1674 | Newton, Middlesex County, MA | I128742 |
21 |
Dalton, Timothy |
24 Oct 1681 | | I652109 |
22 |
Lettice, Thomas |
Bef 25 Oct 1681 | Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA | I93749 |
23 |
Burt, Elizabeth |
24 Oct 1683 | Suffield, Hartford County, CT | I35335 |
24 |
Crowell, Yelverton |
24 Oct 1683 | Yarmouth, Barnstable County, MA | I342934 |
25 |
Fletcher, Mary (Clark) |
24 Oct 1683 | Guilford, New Haven County, CT | I191655 |
26 |
Riley, John |
24 Oct 1684 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I17445 |
27 |
Morgan, Jonathan |
24 Oct 1685 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I181568 |
28 |
Loker, Henry |
24 Oct 1688 | Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA | I116729 |
29 |
Stebbins, Editha |
24 Oct 1688 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I2278 |
30 |
Blood, John |
24 Oct 1689 | Concord, Middlesex County, MA | I118007 |
31 |
Younglove, Samuel |
24 Oct 1689 | Ipswich, Essex County, MA | I219114 |
32 |
Allen, Andrew |
24 Oct 1690 | Andover, Essex County, MA | I40555 |
33 |
Shaw, Abigail |
24 Oct 1694 | Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA | I105486 |
34 |
Dyer, Mary |
24 Oct 1697 | Weymouth, Norfolk County, MA | I518928 |
35 |
Glover, Sarah |
24 Oct 1697 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I128205 |
36 |
Harrington, Mindwell |
24 Oct 1700 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I74916 |
37 |
Walker, Jane (widow) |
24 Oct 1701 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I142795 |
38 |
Day, Mary |
24 Oct 1703 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I2329 |
39 |
Emerson, Mary |
24 Oct 1703 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I142022 |
40 |
Hutchinson, Ralph |
24 Oct 1703 | Northampton, Hampshire County, MA | I194013 |
41 |
Wright, Benjamin |
24 Oct 1704 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I35384 |
42 |
Bass, Hannah |
24 Oct 1705 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I54319 |
43 |
Hayward, Dorothy |
Aft 23 Oct 1705 | Plainfield, Hampshire County, MA | I75547 |
44 |
Ingersoll, Bathsheba |
24 Oct 1705 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I414351 |
45 |
Barnard, Joseph |
24 Oct 1706 | Amesbury, Essex County, MA | I435589 |
46 |
Cone, Daniel |
24 Oct 1706 | Haddam, Middlesex County, CT | I25553 |
47 |
Spencer, Mehitable |
24 Oct 1706 | Haddam, Middlesex County, CT | I25541 |
48 |
Crary, Peter |
24 Oct 1708 | Groton, New London County, CT | I46156 |
49 |
Farrow, Mary |
24 Oct 1708 | Hingham, Plymouth County, MA | I149007 |
50 |
Greene, Hannah |
24 Oct 1708 | Norwich, New London County, CT | I67174 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 12» Next»
BuriedMatches 1 to 18 of 18
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Buried |
Person ID |
1 |
Cheeseright, John |
24 Oct 1615 | Fordham, Cambridgeshire, England | I58612 |
2 |
Rous, Admonition |
24 Oct 1667 | West Alvington, Devonshire, England | I282278 |
3 |
Spencer, Sarah |
24 Oct 1712 | | I37490 |
4 |
Day, Zachary |
24 Oct 1781 | | I516578 |
5 |
Root, Jonathan |
24 Oct 1843 | Old South cemetery, Montague, Franklin County, MA | I281727 |
6 |
Standley, Philinda |
24 Oct 1867 | Richmond, Cache County, UT | I11503 |
7 |
Bohon, Hannah |
24 Oct 1876 | Greenwood cemetery, Palmyra, Marion County, MO | I249293 |
8 |
Sumner, Cyril |
24 Oct 1894 | | I347383 |
9 |
Mills, Webster |
24 Oct 1901 | Hume, Allegany County, NY | I184551 |
10 |
Young, Alice Anna |
24 Oct 1926 | Sacramento, Sacramento County, CA | I29538 |
11 |
Neal, Louisa |
24 Oct 1936 | Oak Hills cemetery, Lawrence, Douglas County, KS | I262526 |
12 |
Keefe, Mary |
24 Oct 1941 | Brooklyn, Kings County, NY | I216669 |
13 |
Marker, Abigail |
24 Oct 1943 | Emmett, Gem County, ID | I28223 |
14 |
Herring, Smith |
24 Oct 1963 | Provo, Utah County, UT | I175671 |
15 |
Smith, Clare (Clara) |
24 Oct 1965 | Whittier, Los Angeles County, CA | I16484 |
16 |
Esplin, Marion |
24 Oct 1968 | Shelley, Bingham County, ID | I8593 |
17 |
Hadden, Ruby |
24 Oct 1972 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT | I360854 |
18 |
Rose, Jerald Gerald Jerry |
24 Oct 1987 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT | I438237 |
MarriedMatches 1 to 50 of 342 1 2 3 4 5 ... 7» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Married |
Person ID |
1 |
Fitch, George
Thurgood, Joan |
24 Oct 1574 | | I55634 I55635 |
2 |
Reeve, John
Brock, Mary |
24 Oct 1588 | | I55636 I66555 |
3 |
Sawford, John
Platt, Alice |
24 Oct 1591 | Ware, Hertfordshire, England | I81167 I81166 |
4 |
Chenery, John
Baxter, Elizabeth |
24 Oct 1616 | Bury St. Edmunds, Lancashire, England | I58598 I58600 |
5 |
Turner, Humphrey
Gamer, Lydia |
24 Oct 1618 | Sandon, Essex, England | I105477 I218716 |
6 |
Salmon, John
Moody, Mary |
24 Oct 1622 | St. James Parish, Bury St. Edmunds, Suffolkshire, England | I57941 I57940 |
7 |
Converse, Lieut. James
Long, Ann |
24 Oct 1643 | | I77868 I80100 |
8 |
Judson, Joshua (Joseph)
Porter, Sarah |
24 Oct 1644 | Stratford, Fairfield County, CT | I77101 I77102 |
9 |
Samuel, John
Wight, Lucy (widow) |
24 Oct 1652 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I509936 I509937 |
10 |
Dallison, Gilbert
Story, Margaret |
24 Oct 1661 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I507027 I507028 |
11 |
Smith, Ens. Chileab
Hitchcock, Hannah |
24 Oct 1661 | Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT | I35291 I35638 |
12 |
Osgood, Stephen
Hooker, Mary |
24 Oct 1663 | Andover, Essex County, MA | I84103 I84156 |
13 |
Alling, Sgt. Samuel
Winston, Elizabeth |
24 Oct 1667 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I70445 I70446 |
14 |
Beebe, Captain James
Boltwood, Mary |
24 Oct 1667 | Hadley, Hampshire County, MA | I120064 I59438 |
15 |
Parmelee, Lieut. Nathaniel
French, Sarah |
24 Oct 1668 | Killingworth, Middlesex County, CT | I70230 I70229 |
16 |
Perkins, William
Clark, Elizabeth |
24 Oct 1669 | Topsfield, Essex County, MA | I141710 I141722 |
17 |
Sanderson, Deacon Jonathan
Bartlett, Abia |
24 Oct 1669 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I103647 I103648 |
18 |
Saunderson, Deacon Jonathan
Bartlett, Abial |
24 Oct 1669 | | I115849 I115847 |
19 |
Smith, Nehemiah
Winchester, Lydia |
24 Oct 1669 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I93989 I93994 |
20 |
Thompson, John
Steele, Mary |
24 Oct 1670 | Farmington, Hartford County, CT | I296586 I62772 |
21 |
Thompson, John
Steele, Mary |
24 Oct 1670 | Farmington, Hartford County, CT | I150950 I74235 |
22 |
Thompson, Joseph
Steele, Mary |
24 Oct 1670 | Farmington, Hartford County, CT | I52598 I74235 |
23 |
Jackson, Moses
Hoyt, Deborah Hyde |
24 Oct 1672 | Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT | I488237 I488238 |
24 |
Jackson, Samuel Sr.
Higbee, Jedidah |
24 Oct 1672 | Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT | I607345 I607346 |
25 |
Smith, John
Winston, Grace |
24 Oct 1672 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I70328 I98806 |
26 |
Barton, William
Green, Anne |
24 Oct 1673 | York, York County, ME | I440745 I440746 |
27 |
Gerrish, Benjamin
Ruck, Hannah |
24 Oct 1676 | | I123066 I145812 |
28 |
Hill, Ebenezer
Brooks, Mercy |
24 Oct 1677 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I99015 I635339 |
29 |
Polly, George
Knight, Mary |
24 Oct 1677 | Woburn, Middlesex County, MA | I411991 I411996 |
30 |
Blakeman, Ebenezer
Wilcoxson, Patience |
24 Oct 1681 | Stratford, Fairfield County, CT | I50172 I50171 |
31 |
Blauvelt, Johannes Gerritsen
Van Wert, Jannetje Jochems |
24 Oct 1683 | Dutch Reformed Church, New York City, NY | I250993 I583519 |
32 |
Buck, Isaac Jr.
Turner, Eunice |
24 Oct 1684 | Scituate, Plymouth County, MA | I439358 I289805 |
33 |
Spurr, Robert
Tilstone, Elizabeth |
24 Oct 1684 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I510241 I510242 |
34 |
Carver, John Jr.
Barnes, Mary |
24 Oct 1689 | Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA | I54389 I54388 |
35 |
Whitehead, Samuel
Beebe, Joanna |
24 Oct 1689 | Southampton, Suffolk County, NY | I477039 I477038 |
36 |
Hamblen, Eleazer
Sears, Lydia |
24 Oct 1690 | Harwich, Barnstable County, MA | I45563 I45564 |
37 |
Moadslie, Thomas
Rigbie, Susanna |
24 Oct 1690 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I509194 I509195 |
38 |
Stevens, Nathan
Abbott, Elizabeth |
24 Oct 1692 | Andover, Essex County, MA | I141864 I549662 |
39 |
Richardson, Joseph
Blodgett, Mary |
24 Oct 1693 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I88698 I117966 |
40 |
Hudson, Thomas
Crocker, Sarah |
24 Oct 1697 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I508410 I508411 |
41 |
Jacobs, Daniel
Field, Abigail |
24 Oct 1697 | Dover, Strafford County, NH | I508514 I508515 |
42 |
Clark, Solomon
White, Mary |
24 Oct 1698 | Dedham, Norfolk County, MA | I506697 I506698 |
43 |
Downs, Thomas
Hall, Abigail (widow) |
24 Oct 1698 | Dover, Strafford County, NH | I507227 I507228 |
44 |
Pinney, Samuel
Phelps, Sarah |
24 Oct 1698 | | I57322 I289719 |
45 |
Delano, Thomas
Warren, Hannah |
24 Oct 1699 | | I54316 I109677 |
46 |
Delano, Thomas Alden
Bryant, Hannah |
24 Oct 1699 | Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA | I68771 I105298 |
47 |
Hoyt, Samuel
Slason, Susanna |
24 Oct 1700 | Stamford, Fairfield County, CT | I639667 I639658 |
48 |
Whitney, Benjamin
Travis, Mercy |
24 Oct 1700 | | I98021 I98131 |
49 |
Mather, Atherton
Lamb, Mary |
24 Oct 1705 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I114779 I138213 |
50 |
Briggs, Cornelius Jr.
Barker, Ruth |
24 Oct 1706 | | I667345 I406995 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 7» Next»
BaptismMatches 1 to 11 of 11
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Baptism |
Person ID |
1 |
Metcalf, Mary |
24 Oct 1652 | Dedham, Norfolk County, MA | I138970 |
2 |
Whiting, Mary |
24 Oct 1658 | Dedham, Norfolk County, MA | I152836 |
3 |
Dudley, William |
24 Oct 1686 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I121536 |
4 |
Parke, George |
24 Oct 1686 | Newton, Middlesex County, MA | I84914 |
5 |
Gilman, Joseph |
24 Oct 1697 | Hampton, Rockingham County, NH | I123244 |
6 |
Dyer, Barrett |
24 Oct 1703 | | I88893 |
7 |
Strong, Bethia |
24 Oct 1714 | | I49557 |
8 |
Patterson, Thomas |
24 Oct 1736 | Stratford, Fairfield County, CT | I141582 |
9 |
Steele, Thomas |
24 Oct 1742 | | I314779 |
10 |
Walker, Sarah |
24 Oct 1784 | Rindge, Cheshire County, NH | I457554 |
11 |
Winsor, Grace Elizabeth |
24 Oct 1954 | San Gabriel, Los Angeles County, CA | I297922 |
OrdainedMatches 1 to 1 of 1
|