BornMatches 1 to 50 of 922 1 2 3 4 5 ... 19» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Born |
Person ID |
1 |
Dolbere, Edith (Edythe) |
24 Apr 1566 | Colyton, Devonshire, England | I105036 |
2 |
Peckham, John |
24 Apr 1595 | Boxgrove, Sussex, England | I241691 |
3 |
Eliot, Philip |
Bef 25 Apr 1602 | Widford, Hertford, England | I71175 |
4 |
Webster, Thomas |
24 Apr 1616 | Cossington, Leicestershire, England | I97458 |
5 |
Bearse, Augustine (Austin) |
24 Apr 1618 | Southampton, Hampshire, England | I71402 |
6 |
Minot, Captain John |
24 Apr 1626 | Saffron Walden, Essex, England | I139063 |
7 |
Beard, John |
24 Apr 1631 | Milford, New Haven County, CT | I115293 |
8 |
Borden, John |
24 Apr 1635 | Dedham, Norfolk County, MA | I76210 |
9 |
Hemenway, Mary |
24 Apr 1635 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I124399 |
10 |
Stearns, Samuel |
24 Apr 1638 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I94322 |
11 |
Meakins, Sarah |
24 Apr 1641 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I411214 |
12 |
Pierce, Martha |
24 Apr 1641 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I411883 |
13 |
Grafton, Nathaniel |
24 Apr 1642 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I80995 |
14 |
Jewell, Joseph |
24 Apr 1642 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I227089 |
15 |
Johnson, Mary |
24 Apr 1642 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I136630 |
16 |
Moulton, Elizabeth |
24 Apr 1642 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I411318 |
17 |
Pemberton, John |
24 Apr 1642 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I141652 |
18 |
Thompson, Mary |
24 Apr 1642 | Stonington, New London County, CT | I139852 |
19 |
Trieux, Isaac du |
Abt 24 Apr 1642 | New Amsterdam (New York City), NY | I306015 |
20 |
Dresser, Mary |
24 Apr 1643 | Rowley, Essex County, MA | I408699 |
21 |
Dudley, Joseph |
24 Apr 1643 | Guilford, New Haven County, CT | I47490 |
22 |
Gaylord, Ann |
24 Apr 1645 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I45229 |
23 |
Hannum, Elizabeth |
24 Apr 1645 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I74839 |
24 |
Munt, Faith |
24 Apr 1645 | | I510072 |
25 |
Pabodie, Elizabeth |
24 Apr 1647 | Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA | I54268 |
26 |
Baker, Sarah |
24 Apr 1650 | | I114994 |
27 |
Gilbert, Dorothy |
24 Apr 1650 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I221844 |
28 |
Judson, Captain James Sr. |
24 Apr 1650 | Stratford, Fairfield County, CT | I61883 |
29 |
Bishop, Joanna |
24 Apr 1652 | | I647804 |
30 |
Thompson, Mary |
24 Apr 1652 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I95329 |
31 |
Haven, Susanna |
24 Apr 1653 | Lynn, Essex County, MA | I124131 |
32 |
Aslett, Mary |
24 Apr 1654 | Andover, Essex County, MA | I114641 |
33 |
Swaine, Elizabeth |
24 Apr 1654 | Branford, New Haven County, CT | I607082 |
34 |
Swaine, Phebe |
24 Apr 1654 | Branford, New Haven County, CT | I607109 |
35 |
Swayne, Deborah |
24 Apr 1654 | Branford, New Haven County, CT | I56250 |
36 |
Yeo, Thomas |
24 Apr 1654 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I413879 |
37 |
Putnam, Nathaniel |
24 Apr 1655 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I88228 |
38 |
Draper, John |
24 Apr 1656 | Dedham, Norfolk County, MA | I322871 |
39 |
Bryan, Sarah |
24 Apr 1657 | | I118873 |
40 |
Mayo, Hannah |
24 Apr 1657 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I81055 |
41 |
Wood, Elizabeth |
24 Apr 1658 | Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA | I259721 |
42 |
Sheldon, John |
24 Apr 1660 | Billerica, Middlesex County, MA | I412724 |
43 |
Wardwell, Abigail |
24 Apr 1660 | | I665731 |
44 |
Weeks, Thankful |
24 Apr 1660 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I97488 |
45 |
Blakeman, Mary |
24 Apr 1661 | Stratford, Fairfield County, CT | I59385 |
46 |
Waldron, Jan |
Abt 24 Apr 1661 | | I252297 |
47 |
Lewis, Hannah |
24 Apr 1662 | Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA | I107964 |
48 |
Thomson, Jacob |
24 Apr 1662 | Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA | I159189 |
49 |
Thurston, Eleazer |
24 Apr 1662 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I505552 |
50 |
Thurston, Mary |
24 Apr 1662 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I505551 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 19» Next»
ChristenedMatches 1 to 38 of 38
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Christened |
Person ID |
1 |
Webster, Thomas |
24 Apr 1616 | Cossington, Leicestershire, England | I97458 |
2 |
Quick, Thomas Theunissen |
24 Apr 1644 | New Amsterdam (New York City), NY | I218613 |
3 |
Peake, John |
24 Apr 1670 | Roxbury, Litchfield County, CT | I85842 |
4 |
Whiting, Reverend Samuel |
24 Apr 1670 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I63653 |
5 |
Haines, William |
24 Apr 1672 | St. Michael's Church, Aynhoe, Northamptonshire, England | I363615 |
6 |
King, Ichabod |
24 Apr 1681 | Scituate, Plymouth County, MA | I247344 |
7 |
Stanton, Dorothy |
24 Apr 1681 | Stonington, New London County, CT | I94284 |
8 |
Van Leuven, Andries |
24 Apr 1681 | Kingston, Ulster County, NY | I195227 |
9 |
Shepard, Samuel |
24 Apr 1692 | Middletown, Middlesex County, CT | I93653 |
10 |
Hazen, Jacob |
24 Apr 1693 | Topsfield, Essex County, MA | I167048 |
11 |
Smith, Esther |
24 Apr 1703 | Christ Church, Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT | I77320 |
12 |
Burroughs, Ephraim |
24 Apr 1709 | Stratford, Fairfield County, CT | I621489 |
13 |
Elton, Dinah |
24 Apr 1713 | Middletown, Middlesex County, CT | I352275 |
14 |
Hagedoorn, Annaatje Hg |
24 Apr 1715 | Albany Reformed Dutch Church, Albany County, NY | I195570 |
15 |
Treadwell, Tabitha |
24 Apr 1715 | Stratford, Fairfield County, CT | I446523 |
16 |
Burgess, Hannah |
24 Apr 1726 | Yarmouth, Barnstable County, MA | I283255 |
17 |
Curtis, Thaddeus |
24 Apr 1726 | First Congregational Church, Woodbury, Litchfield County, CT | I22069 |
18 |
Hickok, Nathan |
24 Apr 1726 | Woodbury, Litchfield County, CT | I699313 |
19 |
Hurd, Amos |
24 Apr 1726 | | I699308 |
20 |
Johnson, Sarah |
24 Apr 1731 | First Congregational, New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I329525 |
21 |
Warner, Desire |
24 Apr 1731 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I220549 |
22 |
Pearce, Isabel |
24 Apr 1732 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I674376 |
23 |
Comstock, Daniel |
24 Apr 1737 | New London, New London County, CT | I565353 |
24 |
Comstock, Ransford |
24 Apr 1737 | Montville, New London County, CT | I520971 |
25 |
Turner, Elizabeth |
24 Apr 1737 | East Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I191870 |
26 |
Brewster, Joanna |
24 Apr 1752 | Norwich, New London County, CT | I242263 |
27 |
Wakelee, Mehitabel |
24 Apr 1758 | | I614516 |
28 |
Cooley, Alexander |
24 Apr 1763 | West Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I4083 |
29 |
Beers, Phebe |
24 Apr 1768 | Woodbury, Litchfield County, CT | I46719 |
30 |
Gates, Huldah |
24 Apr 1768 | East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT | I36929 |
31 |
Dana, Elizabeth |
24 Apr 1774 | Ashburnham, Worcester County, MA | I196245 |
32 |
King, William |
24 Apr 1774 | Westfield, Hampden County, MA | I340160 |
33 |
Miner, Hannah |
24 Apr 1774 | Stonington, New London County, CT | I657207 |
34 |
Woodford, Chauncy |
24 Apr 1774 | Avon, Hartford County, CT | I273629 |
35 |
Woodruff, Eldad |
24 Apr 1774 | | I62840 |
36 |
Wolcott, Solomon |
24 Apr 1812 | Vercheres, Quebec, Canada | I633246 |
37 |
Jewett, Elizabeth Stone |
24 Apr 1815 | | I669825 |
38 |
Toolson, George Peter |
24 Apr 1964 | Smithfield, Cache County, UT | I356996 |
DiedMatches 1 to 50 of 635 1 2 3 4 5 ... 13» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Died |
Person ID |
1 |
Hemenway, Mary |
24 Apr 1635 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I124399 |
2 |
Bullard, Robert |
24 Apr 1639 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I46180 |
3 |
Stebbins, Thomas |
24 Apr 1649 | Northampton, Hampshire County, MA | I94366 |
4 |
Benton, John |
24 Apr 1650 | Milford, New Haven County, CT | I243640 |
5 |
Freeman, Alice |
24 Apr 1651 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I84463 |
6 |
Freeman, Alice |
24 Apr 1651 | Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA | I562897 |
7 |
Cogan, William |
24 Apr 1654 | | I49386 |
8 |
Deane, Eleanor |
24 Apr 1654 | Taunton, Bristol County, MA | I49384 |
9 |
Tidd, Sgt. John |
24 Apr 1656/1657 | Woburn, Middlesex County, MA | I65241 |
10 |
Cruttenden, Deborah |
24 Apr 1658 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I72446 |
11 |
Stebbins, Rowland |
24 Apr 1661 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I35469 |
12 |
Clark, Increase |
24 Apr 1662 | Northampton, Hampshire County, MA | I59087 |
13 |
Parker, Mary |
24 Apr 1666 | Rochester, Plymouth County, MA | I593054 |
14 |
Brackett, Bathsheba |
24 Apr 1673 | | I394963 |
15 |
Grover, Andrew |
24 Apr 1674 | Malden, Middlesex County, MA | I507933 |
16 |
Sabin, Mary (Mercy) |
24 Apr 1675 | Medfield, Norfolk County, MA | I170153 |
17 |
Raymond, Joshua |
24 Apr 1676 | New London, New London County, CT | I88533 |
18 |
West, Joan |
24 Apr 1676 | | I506826 |
19 |
Willard, Major Simon |
24 Apr 1676 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I46762 |
20 |
Batchelder, Mark |
24 Apr 1678 | Wenham, Essex County, MA | I326937 |
21 |
Osborne, David Jr. |
24 Apr 1679 | Mount Vernon, Erie County, NY | I607812 |
22 |
Ayer, Ruth |
24 Apr 1682 | Haverhill, Essex County, MA | I286451 |
23 |
Makepeace, Esther (Hester) |
24 Apr 1685 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I259988 |
24 |
Makepeace, Waitawhile |
24 Apr 1685 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I677408 |
25 |
Baldwin, Elizabeth |
24 Apr 1687 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I35403 |
26 |
Talmadge, Hannah |
Aft 23 Apr 1687 | | I471784 |
27 |
Talmadge, Mary |
Aft 23 Apr 1687 | | I471785 |
28 |
Talmadge, Naomi |
Aft 23 Apr 1687 | | I471783 |
29 |
Jones, Benjamin |
24 Apr 1691 | Hingham, Plymouth County, MA | I667492 |
30 |
Pratt, Daniel |
24 Apr 1691 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I45804 |
31 |
Hovey, Daniel |
24 Apr 1692 | Ipswich, Essex County, MA | I219845 |
32 |
Butler, Reverend Henry |
24 Apr 1696 | Witham Friary, Somersetshire, England | I552454 |
33 |
Rogers, Joseph |
24 Apr 1696 | Eastham, Barnstable County, MA | I89004 |
34 |
Hannum, Eleazur |
24 Apr 1697 | Northampton, Hampshire County, MA | I123928 |
35 |
Ripley, Abraham |
24 Apr 1697 | | I562515 |
36 |
Weller, Deliverance |
24 Apr 1697 | | I97585 |
37 |
Leffingwell, Hezekiah |
24 Apr 1699 | Norwich, New London County, CT | I219738 |
38 |
Turner, Lieut. Elisha |
24 Apr 1700 | Scituate, Plymouth County, MA | I95843 |
39 |
Aldrich, Joseph |
24 Apr 1701 | Providence, Providence County, RI | I150341 |
40 |
Aldridge, Joseph |
24 Apr 1701 | Providence, Providence County, RI | I206052 |
41 |
Andrews, Hannah |
Abt 24 Apr 1702 | Boxford, Essex County, MA | I646505 |
42 |
Leonard, Sarah |
24 Apr 1702 | | I79816 |
43 |
Beadle, Nathaniel |
24 Apr 1704 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I174403 |
44 |
Hamblen, Bartholomew |
24 Apr 1704 | Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA | I77362 |
45 |
Aldridge, Joseph |
24 Apr 1705 | Providence, Providence County, RI | I206072 |
46 |
Mudge, Abigail |
24 Apr 1705 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I48754 |
47 |
Trescott, Elizabeth |
24 Apr 1705 | | I95632 |
48 |
Meakins, Sarah |
24 Apr 1706 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I49080 |
49 |
Ware, Jerusha |
24 Apr 1706 | Wrentham, Norfolk County, MA | I628877 |
50 |
Wing, Stephen |
24 Apr 1710 | Sandwich, Barnstable County, MA | I127365 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 13» Next»
BuriedMatches 1 to 23 of 23
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Buried |
Person ID |
1 |
Olmsted, Mary |
24 Apr 1621 | Fairstead, Essex, England | I78323 |
2 |
Osborn, David |
24 Apr 1679 | | I214468 |
3 |
Pratt, Daniel |
24 Apr 1691 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I45804 |
4 |
Pugsley, William |
24 Apr 1766 | Tarrytown, Westchester County, NY | I330146 |
5 |
Bishop, Submit |
24 Apr 1793 | Middletown, Middlesex County, CT | I112056 |
6 |
Day, Jeremiah D. |
24 Apr 1883 | Oak Hill cemetery, Janesville, Rock County, WI | I21913 |
7 |
Knowles, William Howard |
24 Apr 1887 | Logan, Cache County, UT | I19956 |
8 |
Rice, Catharine Elmira |
24 Apr 1891 | Centerville, Davis County, UT | I15289 |
9 |
McWethey, Maryette Nettie |
24 Apr 1899 | Dixon, Lee County, IL | I185701 |
10 |
Young, Don |
24 Apr 1920 | Parowan, Iron County, UT | I11712 |
11 |
Gibbs, Helen |
24 Apr 1926 | Sherman, Chautauqua County, NY | I165305 |
12 |
McGuire, Bernard |
24 Apr 1934 | Heber City, Wasatch County, UT | I31089 |
13 |
Cunningham, John Bell |
24 Apr 1935 | Ogden, Weber County, UT | I357082 |
14 |
Cook, Samuel Norton |
24 Apr 1938 | Willard, Box Elder County, UT | I12297 |
15 |
Krahn, Johan Carl Edward |
24 Apr 1943 | Shoshone, Lincoln County, ID | I231046 |
16 |
Coleman, William Sherwood |
24 Apr 1956 | Ukiah, Mendocino County, CA | I29324 |
17 |
Shurtleff, Noah Lee Andrus |
24 Apr 1957 | Ogden, Weber County, UT | I6756 |
18 |
Mitchell, Clyde |
24 Apr 1962 | Upalco, Duchesne County, UT | I481432 |
19 |
Atkinson, James William Jr. |
24 Apr 1963 | San Jose, Santa Clara County, CA | I12900 |
20 |
Carter, Addie Eliza |
24 Apr 1963 | | I11668 |
21 |
Burnham, Roy Burton |
24 Apr 1967 | Green Lawn cemetery, Farmington, San Juan County, NM | I16657 |
22 |
Damon, Charles Murray |
24 Apr 1970 | Williamsburg, Hampshire County, MA | I345665 |
23 |
Kent, Richard Dee |
24 Apr 1985 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT | I356843 |
MarriedMatches 1 to 50 of 271 1 2 3 4 5 ... 6» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Married |
Person ID |
1 |
Fuller, Dr. Samuel
Carpenter, Agnes |
24 Apr 1613 | Leyden, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands | I38744 I300584 |
2 |
Turner, John Jr.
James, Ann |
24 Apr 1649 | Scituate, Plymouth County, MA | I125717 I277135 |
3 |
Brown, William
Ruggles, Elizabeth |
24 Apr 1655 | | I412456 I412449 |
4 |
De Witt, George Nicholas (Tjerck Claes)
Andriessen, Barbara |
24 Apr 1656 | Dutch Reformed Church, Kingston, Ulster County, NY | I323237 I323238 |
5 |
Belding, John (Baildon)
Standish, Lydia (Lidiah) |
24 Apr 1657 | Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT | I161305 I161306 |
6 |
Tower, Ibrook
Hardin, Margaret (Harding) |
24 Apr 1668 | | I254639 I254640 |
7 |
Sessions, Alexander
Spafford, Elizabeth |
24 Apr 1672 | Andover, Essex County, MA | I53449 I53450 |
8 |
Ezgate, Eleazer
Goodwin, Joyce |
24 Apr 1675 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I507445 I507446 |
9 |
Robbins, John
Boardman, Mary |
24 Apr 1675 | Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT | I424566 I205049 |
10 |
Denton, Daniel
Leonard, Hannah |
24 Apr 1676 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I79798 I69523 |
11 |
Perkins, Caleb
Philbrick, Bethia |
24 Apr 1677 | Hampton, Rockingham County, NH | I411769 I141964 |
12 |
Wilson, Joseph
Lord, Sarah |
24 Apr 1678 | Andover, Essex County, MA | I58538 I58537 |
13 |
Cole, Isaiah
Paine, Mary |
24 Apr 1679 | | I141414 I112507 |
14 |
Cole, Israel
Paine, Mary |
24 Apr 1679 | Eastham, Barnstable County, MA | I113164 I112507 |
15 |
Newton, James
Hubbell, Mary |
24 Apr 1681 | Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT | I166448 I166449 |
16 |
Fox, Thomas
Elizabeth |
24 Apr 1683 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I122392 I122394 |
17 |
Sterling, William
Nichols, Ann |
24 Apr 1683 | Haverhill, Essex County, MA | I137351 I137362 |
18 |
Button, Peter
Lamphere, Mary |
24 Apr 1687 | Westerly, Washington County, RI | I132289 I132288 |
19 |
Cook, Francis
Claypoole, Mary |
24 Apr 1687 | Philadelphia, Philadelphia County, PA | I506835 I506836 |
20 |
Smedley, George
Gooden, Sarah |
24 Apr 1687 | Philadelphia, Philadelphia County, PA | I510121 I510122 |
21 |
Wakeman, John
Hubbell, Martha |
24 Apr 1687 | | I151989 I106199 |
22 |
Russell, William
Adams, Hannah |
24 Apr 1688 | Concord, Middlesex County, MA | I622161 I622162 |
23 |
Temple, Richard
Parling, Sarah |
24 Apr 1688 | Concord, Middlesex County, MA | I532847 I532848 |
24 |
Bellinger, Johannes
Kuhn, Anna Maria Maragetha |
24 Apr 1690 | Langenselbold, Hesse, Germany | I105971 I105972 |
25 |
Burchsted, John Henry
Rand, Parnell (Parmelia) |
24 Apr 1690 | Lynn, Essex County, MA | I504053 I55614 |
26 |
Doolittle, Captain Joseph
Brown, Sarah |
24 Apr 1690 | Wallingford, New Haven County, CT | I86754 I57024 |
27 |
Rowles, William
Bond, Dorothy |
24 Apr 1690 | Middletown, Dauphin County, PA | I509884 I509885 |
28 |
Ruggles, John
Veazey, Mercy (Merey) |
24 Apr 1690 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I151864 I151861 |
29 |
Hastings, Samuel
Nevinson, Elizabeth |
24 Apr 1694 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I75115 I75130 |
30 |
Coleman, Lieut. John
Wright, Hannah |
24 Apr 1695 | Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT | I320787 I320788 |
31 |
Judson, Captain Jeremiah
Welles, Mary |
24 Apr 1695 | Stratford, Fairfield County, CT | I44874 I138199 |
32 |
Monsir, John
Mirick, Mary |
24 Apr 1695 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I509154 I509155 |
33 |
Hall, Richard
Dalton, Abigail |
24 Apr 1699 | Massachusetts | I385752 I385753 |
34 |
Veits, John
Meyers, Catherine |
24 Apr 1700 | | I138287 I138288 |
35 |
Fifield, Joseph
Sherburne, Sarah |
24 Apr 1701 | Hawke, Rockingham County, NH | I111880 I111881 |
36 |
Hoxie, Solomon
Wing, Elizabeth |
24 Apr 1704 | Sandwich, Barnstable County, MA | I504709 I504723 |
37 |
Cady, Daniel
Philbrick, Abigail |
24 Apr 1707 | Massachusetts Bay Colony | I176290 I176291 |
38 |
Lawrence, Joseph
Warren, Mary |
24 Apr 1707 | | I133151 I133293 |
39 |
Jones, Thomas
Meacham, Mary |
24 Apr 1708 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I229528 I197197 |
40 |
Richardson, Theophilus
Swan, Ruth |
24 Apr 1710 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I437017 I149153 |
41 |
King, Benjamin
Hall, Remember |
24 Apr 1712 | Suffield, Hartford County, CT | I45926 I45927 |
42 |
Loomis, Ensign John
Eno, Anna |
24 Apr 1712 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I47035 I48263 |
43 |
Page, John
Leland, Susanna |
24 Apr 1712 | Sherborn, Middlesex County, MA | I464087 I79771 |
44 |
Partridge, James
Stetson, Mary |
24 Apr 1712 | | I85253 I262879 |
45 |
Adams, Obadiah
Sanford, Christian |
24 Apr 1716 | Mendon, Worcester County, MA | I131219 I131220 |
46 |
Moulton, William
Emery, Ruth |
24 Apr 1716 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I437230 I437231 |
47 |
Cornwell, Captain Wait
Todd, Mercy Mary |
24 Apr 1717 | Middletown, Middlesex County, CT | I72316 I269065 |
48 |
Emlen, George Jr.
Heath, Mary |
24 Apr 1717 | Abington Monthly Meeting, Bucks County, PA | I528993 I528994 |
49 |
Vickery, David
Cooke, Mary |
24 Apr 1718 | Truro, Barnstable County, MA | I536624 I536264 |
50 |
Webb, Nathaniel
Fitch, Elizabeth |
24 Apr 1718 | Windham, Windham County, CT | I146285 I146286 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 6» Next»
BaptismMatches 1 to 22 of 22
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Baptism |
Person ID |
1 |
Cowper, Nathaniel |
24 Apr 1608 | Hingham, Norfolkshire, England | I161856 |
2 |
Bumstead, Mary |
24 Apr 1642 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I651312 |
3 |
Leavens, James |
24 Apr 1642 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I135683 |
4 |
Doolittle, Sgt. Abraham |
24 Apr 1657 | First Congregational Society, New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I62822 |
5 |
Doolittle, Elizabeth |
24 Apr 1657 | First Congregational Society, New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I139727 |
6 |
Doolittle, John |
24 Apr 1657 | First Congregational Society, New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I56979 |
7 |
Doolittle, Mary |
24 Apr 1657 | First Congregational Society, New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I72754 |
8 |
Lyon, Mehitable |
24 Apr 1681 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I136939 |
9 |
Potter, Indigo |
24 Apr 1681 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I143076 |
10 |
Potter, John |
24 Apr 1681 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I143074 |
11 |
Potter, Margaret |
24 Apr 1681 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I143077 |
12 |
Potter, Mary |
24 Apr 1681 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I143073 |
13 |
Potter, Richard |
24 Apr 1681 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I143075 |
14 |
Grant, Jonathan |
24 Apr 1687 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I409644 |
15 |
Morse, James |
24 Apr 1689 | Newton, Middlesex County, MA | I649553 |
16 |
Blauvelt, Isaac |
24 Apr 1692 | New York Dutch Reformed Church, New Amsterdam, New York County, NY | I251010 |
17 |
Day, William |
24 Apr 1692 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I2557 |
18 |
Sheldon, Amasa Jr. |
24 Apr 1748 | | I306864 |
19 |
Howe, Ebenezer |
24 Apr 1773 | Sturbridge, Worcester County, MA | I137105 |
20 |
Loomis, Heman |
24 Apr 1780 | Bloomfield, Hartford County, CT | I420194 |
21 |
Smith, child |
24 Apr 1793 | Hadley, Hampshire County, MA | I530531 |
22 |
Dickinson, Catherine |
24 Apr 1814 | Amherst, Hampshire County, MA | I43147 |
WillMatches 1 to 7 of 7
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Will |
Person ID |
1 |
Morse, Joseph |
24 Apr 1646 | Ipswich, Essex County, MA | I366951 |
2 |
Jordan, James |
24 Apr 1665 | Dedham, Norfolk County, MA | I261673 |
3 |
Lawrence, John |
24 Apr 1667 | | I129818 |
4 |
Cory, Giles |
24 Apr 1692 | | I506905 |
5 |
Oliver, Peter |
24 Apr 1712 | | I138254 |
6 |
Vrooman, Johannes Jan Hendrickse |
24 Apr 1732 | | I306037 |
7 |
Doane, Simeon |
24 Apr 1784 | | I536664 |
|