BornMatches 1 to 50 of 909 1 2 3 4 5 ... 19» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Born |
Person ID |
1 |
Hanford, Reverend Thomas |
22 Jul 1621 | London, Greater London, England | I52838 |
2 |
Littlefield, Elizabeth |
22 Jul 1627 | Titchfield, Hampshire, England | I139902 |
3 |
Marvin, Sarah Marie |
22 Jul 1629 | Ramsey, Huntingdonshire & Cambridgeshire, England | I137232 |
4 |
Strong, John |
22 Jul 1634 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I239205 |
5 |
Hunting, Samuel |
22 Jul 1640 | Dedham, Norfolk County, MA | I74634 |
6 |
Curtis, Isaac |
22 Jul 1641 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I120562 |
7 |
Culver, Joseph |
22 Jul 1646 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I67270 |
8 |
Loomis, Sarah |
22 Jul 1647 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I48118 |
9 |
Harriman, Elizabeth |
22 Jul 1648 | Rowley, Essex County, MA | I78618 |
10 |
Hathorne, Elizabeth |
22 Jul 1649 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I85537 |
11 |
Higley, Captain John |
22 Jul 1649 | Frimley, Surrey, England | I51546 |
12 |
Lathrop, Bethia |
22 Jul 1649 | Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA | I75902 |
13 |
Pearce, Giles |
22 Jul 1651 | Portsmouth, Newport County, RI | I160959 |
14 |
Pierpont, John |
22 Jul 1651 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I86592 |
15 |
Seely, Jonas |
22 Jul 1652 | Stamford, Fairfield County, CT | I644165 |
16 |
Bradstreet, John |
22 Jul 1653 | Andover, Essex County, MA | I71523 |
17 |
Bailey, Isaac |
22 Jul 1654 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I479104 |
18 |
Bailey, Isaac |
22 Jul 1654 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I650527 |
19 |
Mignault, Marie-Madeleine |
22 Jul 1654 | Notre-Dame-de-Quebec, Quebec, Canada | I38625 |
20 |
Hazen, John |
22 Jul 1655 | Rowley, Essex County, MA | I167055 |
21 |
Marsh, Hannah |
22 Jul 1655 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I504939 |
22 |
Wood, Mehitable |
22 Jul 1655 | Medfield, Norfolk County, MA | I98969 |
23 |
Cload, Mary |
22 Jul 1656 | | I648059 |
24 |
Howe, Colonel Thomas |
22 Jul 1656 | Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA | I76248 |
25 |
Poole, Sarah |
22 Jul 1656 | Reading, Middlesex County, MA | I660529 |
26 |
Long, Sarah |
22 Jul 1657 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I80121 |
27 |
Searle, John |
22 Jul 1658 | Ottery, St. Mary, Devonshire, England | I89219 |
28 |
Russell, Reverend Noadiah |
22 Jul 1659 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I74815 |
29 |
Wolcott, Josiah |
22 Jul 1659 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I98919 |
30 |
Adams, Thomas |
22 Jul 1660 | Chelmsford, Middlesex County, MA | I111368 |
31 |
Judd, Mary |
22 Jul 1660 | Farmington, Hartford County, CT | I49525 |
32 |
Price, Thomas |
22 Jul 1660 | | I660643 |
33 |
Ballantine, Benjamin |
22 Jul 1661 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I406952 |
34 |
Elcock, Mary |
22 Jul 1661 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I115175 |
35 |
Moody, William |
22 Jul 1661 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I139183 |
36 |
Farrington, Hannah |
22 Jul 1662 | Dedham, Norfolk County, MA | I122053 |
37 |
Trull, Mary |
22 Jul 1662 | Billerica, Middlesex County, MA | I261626 |
38 |
Drake, Elizabeth |
22 Jul 1664 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I72866 |
39 |
Jones, Peletiah |
22 Jul 1664 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I77014 |
40 |
Smith, Sarah |
22 Jul 1664 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I662683 |
41 |
Bennett, Samuel |
22 Jul 1665 | Lancaster, Worcester County, MA | I272399 |
42 |
Hinsdale, Mary Mercy |
22 Jul 1665 | Medfield, Norfolk County, MA | I67001 |
43 |
Farrington, Jacob |
22 Jul 1666 | Lynn, Essex County, MA | I257701 |
44 |
Walker, William |
22 Jul 1666 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I69460 |
45 |
Jenner, Sarah |
22 Jul 1667 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I129466 |
46 |
Brackett, Jonathan |
22 Jul 1668 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I394953 |
47 |
Allen, Hannah |
22 Jul 1668/1669 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I120789 |
48 |
Morey, James |
22 Jul 1669 | Milton, Norfolk County, MA | I196791 |
49 |
Allyn, Jane |
22 Jul 1670 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I35330 |
50 |
Judd, Elizabeth |
22 Jul 1670 | Farmington, Hartford County, CT | I60571 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 19» Next»
ChristenedMatches 1 to 27 of 27
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Christened |
Person ID |
1 |
Hanford, Reverend Thomas |
22 Jul 1621 | Alverdiscott, Devonshire, England | I52838 |
2 |
Rockwell, John |
22 Jul 1621 | Fitzhead, Somersetshire, England | I112365 |
3 |
Loomis, Ruth |
22 Jul 1660 | Farmington, Hartford County, CT | I48465 |
4 |
Shepard, Elizabeth |
22 Jul 1660 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I49018 |
5 |
Yale, Abigail |
22 Jul 1660 | First Congregation, New Haven County, CT | I99410 |
6 |
Judd, Nathaniel |
22 Jul 1683 | Farmington, Hartford County, CT | I130084 |
7 |
Kelsey, Lydia |
22 Jul 1688 | Stratford, Fairfield County, CT | I129603 |
8 |
Smith, Desire |
22 Jul 1689 | First Congregational Society, New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I310889 |
9 |
Smith, Esther |
22 Jul 1689 | First Congregational, New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I93965 |
10 |
Burnham, Lucy |
22 Jul 1711 | Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT | I125970 |
11 |
Couch, Elizabeth |
22 Jul 1711 | Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT | I128643 |
12 |
MacWithey, James |
22 Jul 1711 | East Hampton, Long Island, NY | I200084 |
13 |
Spencer, Peter |
22 Jul 1711 | East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT | I214555 |
14 |
Hooper, John |
22 Jul 1716 | Marblehead, Essex County, MA | I486282 |
15 |
Leavens, Jeruiah |
22 Jul 1716 | Killingly, Windham County, CT | I193841 |
16 |
Leavens, Joseph |
22 Jul 1716 | Killingly, Windham County, CT | I193850 |
17 |
Leavens, Judith |
22 Jul 1716 | Killingly, Windham County, CT | I193848 |
18 |
Leavens, Rachel |
22 Jul 1716 | Killingly, Windham County, CT | I193844 |
19 |
Leavens, Sarah |
22 Jul 1716 | Killingly, Windham County, CT | I193847 |
20 |
Bishop, Jemima |
22 Jul 1733 | First Congregational, New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I223989 |
21 |
Colby, Ezekiel |
22 Jul 1739 | Rumford, Washington County, NY | I336985 |
22 |
Cooley, John |
22 Jul 1743 | West Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I23160 |
23 |
Backus, Ichabod |
22 Jul 1750 | Lee, Berkshire County, MA | I431339 |
24 |
Parker, Isaac |
22 Jul 1750 | Shrewsbury, Worcester County, MA | I169950 |
25 |
Kent, Huldah |
22 Jul 1781 | Suffield, Hartford County, CT | I229346 |
26 |
Sherman, Joel Bradley |
22 Jul 1810 | St. Luke's, Lanesborough, Berkshire County, MA | I430618 |
27 |
Smith, Hyrum Gibbs |
22 Jul 1879 | South Jordan, Salt Lake County, UT | I351312 |
DiedMatches 1 to 50 of 500 1 2 3 4 5 ... 10» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Died |
Person ID |
1 |
Bell, Robert |
22 Jul 1577 | Leominster, Herefordshire, England | I393158 |
2 |
Paty, Joan (Jane) |
22 Jul 1588 | Braunton, Devonshire, England | I159278 |
3 |
Watkins, Agnes |
22 Jul 1604 | | I161913 |
4 |
Marvin, Sarah Marie |
22 Jul 1629 | Great Bentley, Essex, England | I137232 |
5 |
Deane, William |
22 Jul 1634 | South Chard, Somersetshire, England | I49372 |
6 |
Poste, Abraham |
22 Jul 1639 | Hollingbourne, Kent, England | I197097 |
7 |
Bingham, Elizabeth |
22 Jul 1641 | Sheffield, Yorkshire, England | I452064 |
8 |
Joanna |
22 Jul 1651 | | I612069 |
9 |
Sherwood, Anna |
Aft 21 Jul 1655 | | I519959 |
10 |
Sherwood, Jane |
Aft 21 Jul 1655 | | I519954 |
11 |
Sherwood, Mary |
Aft 21 Jul 1655 | | I519955 |
12 |
Sherwood, Rebecca |
Aft 21 Jul 1655 | | I519960 |
13 |
Sherwood, Sarah |
Aft 21 Jul 1655 | | I519958 |
14 |
Sherwood, Thomasine |
Aft 21 Jul 1655 | | I519956 |
15 |
Shrimpton, Jonathan |
22 Jul 1657 | | I412805 |
16 |
Page, Ephraim |
22 Jul 1659 | Haverhill, Essex County, MA | I212864 |
17 |
Rose, Elizabeth |
22 Jul 1659 | Branford, New Haven County, CT | I94952 |
18 |
Ware, Margaret |
22 Jul 1664 | Dedham, Norfolk County, MA | I606306 |
19 |
Weld, Daniel |
22 Jul 1666 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I128673 |
20 |
Warner, Abigail |
22 Jul 1671 | | I293462 |
21 |
Elliot, Mary |
22 Jul 1675 | Hingham, Plymouth County, MA | I125085 |
22 |
Oliver, Samuel |
22 Jul 1676 | | I411435 |
23 |
Thorne, Agnes Band |
22 Jul 1678 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I606325 |
24 |
Chickering), Elizabeth (widow of Dr. John |
22 Jul 1679 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I409680 |
25 |
Hagnorne, Elizabeth |
22 Jul 1679 | | I651670 |
26 |
Clark, William |
22 Jul 1681 | Haddam, Middlesex County, CT | I125271 |
27 |
Clarke, William |
22 Jul 1681 | Haddam, Middlesex County, CT | I45874 |
28 |
Ilsley, William |
22 Jul 1681 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I74651 |
29 |
Kendall, Thomas |
22 Jul 1681 | Reading, Middlesex County, MA | I65262 |
30 |
Kendall, Deacon Thomas |
22 Jul 1681 | Lynn, Essex County, MA | I213230 |
31 |
Haynes, Sufferance |
22 Jul 1682 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I46178 |
32 |
Brattle, Captain Thomas |
22 Jul 1683 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I95934 |
33 |
Hazen, Edward |
22 Jul 1683 | Rowley, Essex County, MA | I167037 |
34 |
Grant, John |
22 Jul 1684 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I47862 |
35 |
Alvord, Captain Thomas |
22 Jul 1688 | Northampton, Hampshire County, MA | I45816 |
36 |
Rockwood, Elizabeth |
22 Jul 1688 | Medfield, Norfolk County, MA | I153138 |
37 |
Dane, Sarah Frances |
22 Jul 1689 | Concord, Middlesex County, MA | I129674 |
38 |
Montague, Mary |
22 Jul 1689 | Enfield, Hampshire County, MA | I35420 |
39 |
Priest, Mary |
22 Jul 1689 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I126094 |
40 |
Eames, Robert |
22 Jul 1693 | Boxford, Essex County, MA | I409148 |
41 |
Sheafe, Mary |
22 Jul 1693 | | I127315 |
42 |
Estabrook, Benjamin |
22 Jul 1697 | Cambridge Farms, Middlesex County, MA | I95616 |
43 |
Holbrook, Thomas |
22 Jul 1697 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I125725 |
44 |
Hoppin, Deliverance |
22 Jul 1699 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I623510 |
45 |
Lyon, Esther |
Bef 23 Jul 1699 | | I130291 |
46 |
Ludden, Mary Swalden |
22 Jul 1700 | Weymouth, Norfolk County, MA | I206055 |
47 |
Moody, Sarah |
Bef 23 Jul 1700 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I139191 |
48 |
Bruce, David |
22 Jul 1701 | | I55032 |
49 |
Mason, Joseph |
22 Jul 1702 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I73289 |
50 |
Reynolds, John |
22 Jul 1702 | Norwich, New London County, CT | I197062 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 10» Next»
BuriedMatches 1 to 23 of 23
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Buried |
Person ID |
1 |
Hazen, Edward |
22 Jul 1683 | Rowley, Essex County, MA | I167037 |
2 |
Ward, Lucy R. |
22 Jul 1831 | Robertson cemetery, West Brattlebora, Windham County, VT | I586466 |
3 |
Day, Arza Boyce |
22 Jul 1900 | Pleasant Green cemetery, Magna, Salt Lake County, UT | I383139 |
4 |
Austin, Sarah Emogene |
22 Jul 1903 | Prospect Lawn cemetery, Hamburg, Erie County, NY | I218874 |
5 |
Trucks, Porter Ayres Trux |
22 Jul 1920 | Spring Lake cemetery, Aurora, Kane County, IL | I41569 |
6 |
Little, Luella Melissa |
22 Jul 1921 | Bradford, Orange County, VT | I78113 |
7 |
Nebeker, Sarah Ann |
22 Jul 1921 | Bloomington, Bear Lake County, ID | I18611 |
8 |
Luke, Elizabeth Ann |
22 Jul 1922 | Kaysville, Davis County, UT | I487169 |
9 |
Whitmore, Mary Louisa |
22 Jul 1923 | Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ | I175451 |
10 |
Murphy, Hyrum Daniel |
22 Jul 1930 | Pioneer cemetery, Salina, Sevier County, UT | I195747 |
11 |
Mallory, Evelyn (Evvie) Grace |
22 Jul 1932 | City cemetery, Cambridge, Furnas County, NE | I15561 |
12 |
Carroll, Lucy Elizabeth |
22 Jul 1937 | Orderville, Kane County, UT | I19349 |
13 |
Ridges, Florence |
22 Jul 1942 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT | I357237 |
14 |
Williams, Sarah Josephine |
22 Jul 1943 | Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ | I7094 |
15 |
Holman, Chastina |
22 Jul 1945 | Pleasant Grove, Utah County, UT | I486392 |
16 |
Whatman, Mary Ann |
22 Jul 1945 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT | I247471 |
17 |
Ross, Lorin Dee |
22 Jul 1952 | Midway, Wasatch County, UT | I271509 |
18 |
Hahn, Hazel Miriam |
22 Jul 1963 | Brooklyn Heights cemetery, Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, OH | I324811 |
19 |
Thomas, William Harry |
22 Jul 1969 | Spanish Fork, Utah County, UT | I485716 |
20 |
Barton, Gertrude |
22 Jul 1971 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT | I5713 |
21 |
Jensen, Elva |
22 Jul 1984 | Farmington, San Juan County, NM | I16365 |
22 |
Perkins, Clarence Garn |
22 Jul 1997 | Kanab, Kane County, UT | I6002 |
23 |
Egnesether, Peter Allen |
22 Jul 1998 | | I693050 |
MarriedMatches 1 to 50 of 165 1 2 3 4 Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Married |
Person ID |
1 |
Harvie, Richard
Elliott, Ellen |
22 Jul 1604 | Ilkeston, Derbyshire, England | I38890 I38891 |
2 |
Hills, Senator Joseph
Dunster, Rose |
22 Jul 1624 | Great Burstead, Essex, England | I136607 I136608 |
3 |
Kendall, Deacon Thomas
Payne, Rebecca |
22 Jul 1640 | Reading, Middlesex County, MA | I213230 I213231 |
4 |
Waite, Captain John
Hills, Mary |
22 Jul 1642 | England | I58517 I58518 |
5 |
Worcester, Reverend William
Swayne, Rebecca |
22 Jul 1650 | | I119474 I149524 |
6 |
Birchard, John
Andrews, Christian |
22 Jul 1653 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I71448 I117699 |
7 |
Ruck, Thomas
Clark, Margaret |
22 Jul 1656 | | I129416 I129417 |
8 |
Call, Thomas Jr.
Shepardson, Lydia |
22 Jul 1657 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I412744 I412740 |
9 |
Harris, Richard
Martin, Elizabeth |
22 Jul 1657 | Barnstable, Devonshire, England | I633743 I633745 |
10 |
Brown, Peter
Buxton, Unity |
22 Jul 1658 | | I647942 I612838 |
11 |
Bishop, Richard
Gould, Mary |
22 Jul 1660 | | I197114 I582821 |
12 |
Chapin, Japhet
Cooley, Abilene |
22 Jul 1664 | Milford, New Haven County, CT | I35548 I35554 |
13 |
Hamlet, Jacob
Parker, Hannah |
22 Jul 1668 | Billerica, Middlesex County, MA | I264056 I409830 |
14 |
Walker, Francis
Soule, Elizabeth |
Bef 23 Jul 1668 | | I94042 I94038 |
15 |
Curwin, Captain George
Winslow, Elizabeth |
22 Jul 1669 | Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA | I124105 I413800 |
16 |
Maule, Thomas
Lindsey, Naomi |
22 Jul 1670 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I202534 I202535 |
17 |
Fearing, Israel
Wilder, Elizabeth |
22 Jul 1673 | | I122125 I122135 |
18 |
Coggswell, John
Gifford, Margaret |
22 Jul 1674 | Ipswich, Essex County, MA | I228053 I271223 |
19 |
Evans, John
Hawkes, Mary |
22 Jul 1677 | | I75480 I75467 |
20 |
Avery, Jonathan
Sparhawk, Sybil |
22 Jul 1679 | | I132409 I147794 |
21 |
Bush, Jonathan
Lamb, Sarah |
22 Jul 1679 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I70101 I70100 |
22 |
Eyre, Simon
Allerton, Elizabeth |
22 Jul 1679 | | I121965 I100931 |
23 |
Stebbins, Samuel Wright
Lamb, Joanna |
22 Jul 1679 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I35463 I35473 |
24 |
Gowing, Nathaniel
Proctor, Martha |
22 Jul 1686 | Reading, Middlesex County, MA | I520226 I143220 |
25 |
Oakes, Thomas
Tufts, Sarah |
22 Jul 1689 | Malden, Middlesex County, MA | I95780 I95776 |
26 |
Ingersol, Thomas
Ashley, Sarah |
22 Jul 1692 | Westfield, Hampden County, MA | I51588 I51589 |
27 |
Brown, Peter
Barber, Mary |
22 Jul 1696 | | I48675 I48676 |
28 |
Allen, John
Edwards, Elizabeth |
22 Jul 1697 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I505912 I505913 |
29 |
Day, Samuel
Dumbleton, Mary |
22 Jul 1697 | West Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I2286 I2326 |
30 |
Pratt, Joseph
Collyer, Sarah |
22 Jul 1697 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I45796 I287382 |
31 |
Frissel, John
Parnel, Dorothy |
22 Jul 1698 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I507632 I507633 |
32 |
Lowel, Samuel
Williams, Rachel |
22 Jul 1698 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I508938 I508939 |
33 |
Warfield, Samuel
White, Hannah |
22 Jul 1701 | Mendon, Worcester County, MA | I616569 I616570 |
34 |
Yale, John
Payne, Sarah |
22 Jul 1711 | Wallingford, New Haven County, CT | I99432 I235800 |
35 |
Foster, Comfort
Wood, Eleanor |
22 Jul 1712 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I409172 I569664 |
36 |
Covell, James
Dunham, Mary |
22 Jul 1713 | Massachusetts | I107669 I107668 |
37 |
Sherman, John
Preston, Emma |
22 Jul 1714 | Woodbury, Litchfield County, CT | I366890 I88034 |
38 |
Carrier, John
Brown, Mary |
22 Jul 1722 | Colchester, New London County, CT | I53453 I53520 |
39 |
Fargo, Robert
Camp, Sarah |
22 Jul 1724 | New London, New London County, CT | I692556 I692557 |
40 |
Austin, Anthony III
King, Elizabeth Huxley |
22 Jul 1725 | Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA | I36689 I36690 |
41 |
Griswold, Benjamin
Gaylord, Esther |
22 Jul 1726 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I262832 I55373 |
42 |
Perine, Peter Perrin Jr.
Dey, Margaret |
22 Jul 1730 | Cranbury, Middlesex County, NJ | I335871 I335872 |
43 |
Yale, Abel
Cook, Esther |
22 Jul 1730 | | I138876 I138875 |
44 |
Fowler, William
Baldwin, Eunice |
22 Jul 1732 | Milford, New Haven County, CT | I205315 I205314 |
45 |
Randall, Nathan
Cottrell, Eleanor |
22 Jul 1736 | Westerly, Washington County, RI | I181512 I269341 |
46 |
Vinson, Joshua
Beal, Rachel |
22 Jul 1736 | Weymouth, Norfolk County, MA | I112934 I112933 |
47 |
Stafford, David
Davol, Lydia |
22 Jul 1737 | Tiverton, Newport County, RI | I156298 I156603 |
48 |
Bliss, Reverend Daniel
Walker, Phebe |
22 Jul 1738 | Stratford, Fairfield County, CT | I218181 I218182 |
49 |
Abell, Joshua
Backus, Ann |
22 Jul 1742 | | I239915 I316108 |
50 |
Case, Josiah
Hoskins, Mary |
22 Jul 1742 | Simsbury, Hartford County, CT | I51339 I51340 |
1 2 3 4 Next»
BaptismMatches 1 to 22 of 22
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Baptism |
Person ID |
1 |
Leete, Deborah |
22 Jul 1576 | Eversden, Cambridgeshire, England | I134632 |
2 |
Marvin, Sarah Marie |
22 Jul 1629 | Great Bentley, Essex, England | I137232 |
3 |
Hawke, Hannah |
22 Jul 1655 | Hingham, Plymouth County, MA | I108746 |
4 |
Prout, Benjamin |
22 Jul 1655 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I143238 |
5 |
Hayward, Richard |
22 Jul 1660 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I124324 |
6 |
Lee, John Jr. |
22 Jul 1660 | | I79656 |
7 |
Miller, Hannah |
22 Jul 1677 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I139027 |
8 |
Davis, Sarah |
22 Jul 1683 | | I91344 |
9 |
Woodmansey, Mary |
22 Jul 1683 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I153491 |
10 |
Daggett, Samuel |
22 Jul 1688 | Bristol, Newport County, RI | I551908 |
11 |
Sprout, Abigail |
22 Jul 1711 | | I511449 |
12 |
Blauvelt, David |
22 Jul 1712 | Reformed Dutch Church, Tappan, Rockland County, NY | I403289 |
13 |
Blauvelt, Marretje |
22 Jul 1712 | Tappan Reformed Dutch Church, Tappan, Rockland County, NY | I251043 |
14 |
Butler, Thomas |
22 Jul 1716 | First Congregational Church, New London, New London County, CT | I446648 |
15 |
Doane, Jeremiah |
22 Jul 1739 | Truro, Barnstable County, MA | I543534 |
16 |
Doane, Lydia |
22 Jul 1739 | Truro, Barnstable County, MA | I543533 |
17 |
Thrall, Timothy |
22 Jul 1744 | | I52425 |
18 |
Hunt, Martha |
22 Jul 1750 | | I320615 |
19 |
Marvin, Silas |
22 Jul 1750 | | I162702 |
20 |
Moody, Amos Nash |
22 Jul 1810 | Amherst, Hampshire County, MA | I100071 |
21 |
Fritz, Joseph |
22 Jul 1877 | Greenock Township, Bruce, ON, Canada | I297 |
22 |
Day, Martha Ann |
22 Jul 1894 | | I178070 |
OrdainedMatches 1 to 1 of 1
|