BornMatches 1 to 50 of 885 1 2 3 4 5 ... 18» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Born |
Person ID |
1 |
Perrin, Thomas |
22 Jun 1610 | Acton, Ashby de la Zouch, England | I284632 |
2 |
Rowell, Valentine |
22 Jun 1622 | Atherstone, Mancetter Parish, Warwickshire, England | I127587 |
3 |
Hutchinson, William |
22 Jun 1623 | Alford, Lincolnshire, England | I161431 |
4 |
Vassall, Mary |
22 Jun 1624 | | I554852 |
5 |
Vassall, Samuel |
22 Jun 1624 | | I554851 |
6 |
Fenner, Joseph |
22 Jun 1628 | Horley, Surrey, England | I655016 |
7 |
Cooley, Mary |
Abt 22 Jun 1629 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I52925 |
8 |
Symonds, William |
22 Jun 1632 | Topsfield, Essex, England | I96068 |
9 |
Clapp, Elizabeth |
22 Jun 1638 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I120025 |
10 |
Titcomb, Sarah |
22 Jun 1640 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I151105 |
11 |
Wheeler, Sarah |
22 Jun 1640 | Concord, Middlesex County, MA | I122087 |
12 |
Eliot, Samuel |
22 Jun 1641 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I121846 |
13 |
Myrick, Benjamin |
22 Jun 1644 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I139125 |
14 |
Baker, Sarah |
22 Jun 1645 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I114984 |
15 |
Mellows, Abraham |
22 Jun 1645 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I411221 |
16 |
Rigby, Abigail |
22 Jun 1645 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I335100 |
17 |
Foster, Elizabeth |
22 Jun 1646 | Weymouth, Norfolk County, MA | I122618 |
18 |
Manning, Richard |
22 Jun 1646 | Ipswich, Essex County, MA | I411099 |
19 |
Church, Abigail |
22 Jun 1648 | Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA | I54090 |
20 |
Ewell, Hannah |
22 Jun 1649 | Scituate, Plymouth County, MA | I408861 |
21 |
Gibbs, Samuel |
22 Jun 1649 | | I123110 |
22 |
Parsons, Benjamin |
22 Jun 1649 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I55675 |
23 |
Welles, Captain Robert |
22 Jun 1649 | Stratford, Fairfield County, CT | I97606 |
24 |
Alsop, Elizabeth |
22 Jun 1650 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I111716 |
25 |
Sibley, Hannah |
22 Jun 1651 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I285282 |
26 |
Kendall, Sarah |
22 Jun 1653 | Reading, Middlesex County, MA | I410675 |
27 |
Kendall, Sarah |
22 Jun 1653 | Reading, Middlesex County, MA | I628436 |
28 |
Parker, Sarah |
22 Jun 1653 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I475024 |
29 |
Bartlett, John |
22 Jun 1655 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I503772 |
30 |
Taintor, Elizabeth |
22 Jun 1655 | Branford, New Haven County, CT | I94953 |
31 |
Hutchinson, Benjamin |
22 Jun 1656 | | I648949 |
32 |
Phelps, William |
22 Jun 1657 | Northampton, Hampshire County, MA | I37838 |
33 |
Case, Elizabeth |
22 Jun 1658 | Simsbury, Hartford County, CT | I47982 |
34 |
Cooley, Mary |
22 Jun 1659 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I67680 |
35 |
Case, Mary |
22 Jun 1660 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I46445 |
36 |
Crowninshield, Johann Kasper Richter |
22 Jun 1661 | Leipzig, Saxony, Germany | I348752 |
37 |
Nanny, Mary |
22 Jun 1661 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I411346 |
38 |
Wilson, Mary |
22 Jun 1661 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I153054 |
39 |
Hine, George |
22 Jun 1662 | Milford, New Haven County, CT | I533095 |
40 |
Garfield, Edward |
22 Jun 1664 | Watertown, Litchfield County, CT | I73670 |
41 |
Nelson, Hannah |
22 Jun 1665 | Rowley, Essex County, MA | I173012 |
42 |
Gibbs, Jacob |
22 Jun 1666 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I318720 |
43 |
Noyes, Mary |
22 Jun 1666 | Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA | I131446 |
44 |
Bass, Hannah |
22 Jun 1667 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I54319 |
45 |
Poor, Priscilla |
22 Jun 1667 | Andover, Essex County, MA | I87677 |
46 |
Sallows, Abigail |
22 Jun 1667 | Beverly, Essex County, MA | I159052 |
47 |
Barron, Mehitable |
22 Jun 1668 | Groton, Middlesex County, MA | I498052 |
48 |
Barron, Mehitable |
22 Jun 1668 | Groton, New London County, CT | I650398 |
49 |
Minor, Captain Ephraim |
22 Jun 1668 | Taugwonk, New London County, CT | I62507 |
50 |
Foster, Bartholomew |
22 Jun 1670 | Gloucester, Essex County, MA | I313546 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 18» Next»
ChristenedMatches 1 to 42 of 42
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Christened |
Person ID |
1 |
Foster, Edward |
22 Jun 1637 | Chipping Barnet, Hertfordshire, England | I37366 |
2 |
Sibley, Hannah |
22 Jun 1651 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I285282 |
3 |
Crowninshield, Johann Kasper Richter |
22 Jun 1661 | St. Thomas church, Leipzig, Germany | I348752 |
4 |
Nelson, Hannah |
22 Jun 1665 | Rowley, Essex County, MA | I173012 |
5 |
Merrill, Daniel |
22 Jun 1673 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I45800 |
6 |
Douglas, Thomas |
22 Jun 1679 | | I242720 |
7 |
Hendrickson, Hendrick |
22 Jun 1679 | Jamaica, Queens County, NY | I375319 |
8 |
Jansen, Hepzibah |
22 Jun 1679 | Long Island, Queens, NY | I375320 |
9 |
Whitebread, Thomas |
22 Jun 1686 | Brading, Isle of Wight, Hampshire County, England | I659397 |
10 |
Bradstreet, Jonathan |
22 Jun 1690 | Rowley, Essex County, MA | I85369 |
11 |
Sperry, Mary |
22 Jun 1690 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I205581 |
12 |
Guernsey, Joseph |
22 Jun 1701 | Milford, New Haven County, CT | I355721 |
13 |
Dimick, Shubael |
22 Jun 1707 | Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA | I170706 |
14 |
Ober, Peter |
22 Jun 1707 | Beverly, Essex County, MA | I698823 |
15 |
King, Agnes |
22 Jun 1715 | Suffield, Hartford County, CT | I75691 |
16 |
Catlin, Sarah |
22 Jun 1718 | Hartford County, CT | I298980 |
17 |
Lilley, Mehitable |
22 Jun 1728 | Woodstock, Windham County, CT | I347038 |
18 |
Canfield, Azariah |
22 Jun 1729 | New Milford, Litchfield County, CT | I516429 |
19 |
Canfield, Freelove |
22 Jun 1729 | New Milford, Litchfield County, CT | I516430 |
20 |
Hathaway, Tryphena |
22 Jun 1729 | Suffield, Hartford County, CT | I65903 |
21 |
Lester, Eliphalet |
22 Jun 1729 | New London, New London County, CT | I350859 |
22 |
Waller, Jane |
22 Jun 1729 | Woodbury, Litchfield County, CT | I699282 |
23 |
Steele, Rhoda |
22 Jun 1735 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I174876 |
24 |
Archer, Subre |
22 Jun 1755 | Suffield, Hartford County, CT | I360599 |
25 |
Blount, Johanna (Blunt) |
22 Jun 1755 | | I189067 |
26 |
Blount, Mehitable |
22 Jun 1755 | | I189069 |
27 |
Blount, Miriam (Blunt) |
22 Jun 1755 | | I189064 |
28 |
Gardner, Daniel |
22 Jun 1755 | First Presbyterian Church, Morristown, Morris County, NJ | I195473 |
29 |
Sanderson, Sylvanus |
22 Jun 1755 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I174925 |
30 |
Alling, Bathsheba |
22 Jun 1766 | | I321965 |
31 |
Atwood, Eunice |
22 Jun 1777 | Mansfield, Tolland County, CT | I205843 |
32 |
Hawkins, Zachariah Taylor II |
22 Jun 1777 | Congregational Church, Oxford, New Haven County, CT | I167424 |
33 |
Gates, Abigail |
22 Jun 1794 | East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT | I214532 |
34 |
Gates, Achsah |
22 Jun 1794 | East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT | I214536 |
35 |
Gates, Betsey |
22 Jun 1794 | East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT | I214537 |
36 |
Gates, Ephraim |
22 Jun 1794 | East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT | I214533 |
37 |
Gates, Hannah |
22 Jun 1794 | East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT | I214531 |
38 |
Gates, Judah |
22 Jun 1794 | East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT | I214534 |
39 |
Gates, Lydia |
22 Jun 1794 | East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT | I214535 |
40 |
Gates, Susannah |
22 Jun 1794 | East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT | I214486 |
41 |
Gates, Warren |
22 Jun 1794 | East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT | I214530 |
42 |
Steed, Henry |
22 Jun 1817 | Mathon, Worcestershire, England | I516314 |
DiedMatches 1 to 50 of 502 1 2 3 4 5 ... 11» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Died |
Person ID |
1 |
Eames, Thomas |
22 Jun 1618 | Fordington, St. George, Dorsetshire, England | I102576 |
2 |
Richardson, Elizabeth Jane |
22 Jun 1630 | Westmill, Hertfordshire, England | I365582 |
3 |
Parsons, Benjamin |
22 Jun 1649 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I55675 |
4 |
Chittenden, Joseph |
22 Jun 1652 | Guilford, New Haven County, CT | I65095 |
5 |
Carpenter, David |
22 Jun 1655 | Farmington, Hartford County, CT | I124726 |
6 |
Tufts, Jonathan |
22 Jun 1658 | Malden, Middlesex County, MA | I95773 |
7 |
Hawkes, Isaac |
22 Jun 1659 | Hadley, Hampshire County, MA | I75466 |
8 |
Bliss, Samuel |
22 Jun 1660 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I58915 |
9 |
Bailey, John |
22 Jun/Jul 1663 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I650522 |
10 |
Trull, John |
22 Jun 1665 | | I151428 |
11 |
Budd, Thomas |
22 Jun 1670 | Ilchester, Prison, Somersetshire, England | I434442 |
12 |
Jones, John |
22 Jun 1673 | Concord, Middlesex County, MA | I105552 |
13 |
Smith, Nicholas |
22 Jun 1673 | Exeter, Rockingham County, NH | I125409 |
14 |
Smith, Nicholas |
22 Jun 1673 | Exeter, Rockingham County, NH | I131934 |
15 |
Oliver, Elizabeth |
22 Jun 1674 | | I411431 |
16 |
Johan |
22 Jun 1675 | Ipswich, Essex County, MA | I131266 |
17 |
Cahoon, William |
22 Jun 1675 | Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA | I59871 |
18 |
Kimball, Richard |
22 Jun 1675 | Ipswich, Essex County, MA | I48522 |
19 |
Ayer, Hannah |
22 Jun 1676 | Haverhill, Essex County, MA | I114696 |
20 |
Dodge, Rebecca |
22 Jun 1676 | Beverly, Essex County, MA | I652281 |
21 |
Bumstead, Thomas |
22 Jun 1677 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I651308 |
22 |
Bosworth, son |
22 Jun 1678 | Swansea, Bristol County, MA | I262568 |
23 |
Atherton, John |
22 Jun 1679 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I114781 |
24 |
Clark, Mary |
22 Jun 1681 | | I108745 |
25 |
Goodhall, Ann Abigail |
22 Jun 1685 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I248059 |
26 |
Bailey, John |
22 Jun 1686 | Freetown, Bristol County, MA | I561602 |
27 |
Elderkin, John |
22 Jun 1687 | Norwich, New London County, CT | I221593 |
28 |
Beal, Susanna |
22 Jun 1689 | Hingham, Plymouth County, MA | I116098 |
29 |
Fowler, Sarah |
22 Jun 1692 | Milford, New Haven County, CT | I205403 |
30 |
Marshall, David |
22 Jun 1694 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I48582 |
31 |
Quincy, Judith |
22 Jun 1695 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I104628 |
32 |
Richardson, Captain Josiah |
22 Jun 1695 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I283714 |
33 |
Beard, Martha |
22 Jun 1706 | Milford, New Haven County, CT | I115319 |
34 |
Jones, Eleanor |
22 Jun 1706 | Marshfield, Plymouth County, MA | I667510 |
35 |
Disborough, Mary |
22 Jun 1709 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I45292 |
36 |
Palmer, Jonah |
22 Jun 1709 | Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA | I53386 |
37 |
Sutliff, Joseph |
22 Jun 1711 | Durham, Middlesex County, CT | I184330 |
38 |
Baxter, Thomas Sr. |
22 Jun 1713 | Yarmouth, Barnstable County, MA | I68400 |
39 |
Holman, Abigail |
22 Jun 1713 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I409170 |
40 |
Callum, Sarah |
22 Jun 1714 | Attleboro, Bristol County, MA | I436364 |
41 |
Gaylord, James |
22 Jun 1714 | | I320696 |
42 |
Salisbury, Joseph |
22 Jun 1714 | Little Compton, Newport County, RI | I577382 |
43 |
Welles, Captain Robert |
22 Jun 1714 | Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT | I97606 |
44 |
Randall, Joseph |
22 Jun 1715 | Stonington, New London County, CT | I181511 |
45 |
Walker, James Jr. |
22 Jun 1718 | Taunton, Bristol County, MA | I224246 |
46 |
Ingraham, John (Ingram) |
22 Jun 1722 | Hadley, Hampshire County, MA | I79181 |
47 |
Lane, John |
22 Jun 1724 | Penobscot, Hancock County, ME | I101894 |
48 |
Wallis, James |
22 Jun 1724 | Fox Harbor, Penobscot County, ME | I623605 |
49 |
Wallis, Joseph |
22 Jun 1724 | Fox Harbor, Penobscot County, ME | I623607 |
50 |
White, Captain Daniel |
22 Jun 1726 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I169673 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 11» Next»
BuriedMatches 1 to 29 of 29
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Buried |
Person ID |
1 |
Richardson, Elizabeth Jane |
22 Jun 1630 | St. Mary's Church, Westmill, Hertfordshire, England | I365582 |
2 |
Baldwin, Nathaniel Jr. |
22 Jun 1714 | Milford, New Haven County, CT | I115006 |
3 |
Coit, Elisha |
22 Jun 1835 | New York City, New York County, NY | I440850 |
4 |
Fuller, Loren |
22 Jun 1888 | Shurtleff County cemetery, Philadelphia, Jefferson County, NY | I329188 |
5 |
Shurtleff, Noah Luman |
22 Jun 1892 | Cardston, AB, Canada | I6741 |
6 |
Hurst, Horace Otis |
22 Jun 1900 | Dublan, Galeana, Chihuahua, Mexico | I612199 |
7 |
Burnham, Wallace Kendall |
22 Jun 1913 | Richmond, Cache County, UT | I11458 |
8 |
Black, William Morley |
22 Jun 1915 | City cemetery, Blanding, San Juan County, UT | I11318 |
9 |
Halladay, Anna Leona |
22 Jun 1930 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT | I195089 |
10 |
Steel, Ann |
22 Jun 1933 | Ogden, Weber County, UT | I177786 |
11 |
Curtis, William Elmer |
22 Jun 1944 | Warren, Bristol County, RI | I615141 |
12 |
Wolfe, William Edgar |
22 Jun 1945 | Walnut Grove cemetery, Prairie Home, Cooper County, MO | I186802 |
13 |
Rigby, Elizabeth |
22 Jun 1950 | Glenns Ferry, Elmore County, ID | I15260 |
14 |
Woolf, Mary Lula |
22 Jun 1955 | San Diego, San Diego County, CA | I27942 |
15 |
Gines, Ellen Elizabeth |
22 Jun 1957 | Marion, Summit County, UT | I345985 |
16 |
Brancke, Carl August |
22 Jun 1958 | Portland, Chautauqua County, NY | I165748 |
17 |
Leek, Mary Jane |
22 Jun 1959 | Great Bend, Barton County, KS | I340577 |
18 |
Brown, John Hyrum |
22 Jun 1961 | Kanab, Kane County, UT | I15140 |
19 |
Heaton, Maria |
22 Jun 1962 | Orderville, Kane County, UT | I5961 |
20 |
Ipson, Ivian Veston |
22 Jun 1964 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT | I8863 |
21 |
Snow, Orion Woodruff Jr. |
22 Jun 1968 | Deweyville, Box Elder County, UT | I26934 |
22 |
Moses, Jesse Tilton Jr. |
22 Jun 1971 | Riverside, Bingham County, ID | I27095 |
23 |
Reynolds, George Lynn |
22 Jun 1976 | Maeser, Uintah County, UT | I268002 |
24 |
Phelps, Howard Albert |
22 Jun 1978 | West cemetery, Madison, New Haven County, CT | I59984 |
25 |
Gordon, Elizabeth (Beth) |
22 Jun 1979 | Evergreen cemetery, Springville, Utah County, UT | I31863 |
26 |
Walker, Lucy Elizabeth |
22 Jun 1981 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT | I336012 |
27 |
Rogers, Emma Marrietta |
22 Jun 1988 | Blanding, San Juan County, UT | I11500 |
28 |
Williams, Pearl Emma |
22 Jun 1988 | Rigby, Jefferson County, ID | I7162 |
29 |
Wilson, Goldie Lorene |
22 Jun 1991 | Gold Beach, Curry County, OR | I207901 |
MarriedMatches 1 to 50 of 257 1 2 3 4 5 ... 6» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Married |
Person ID |
1 |
Labye, Thomas
Pesinge, Mary |
22 Jun 1583 | | I50896 I50895 |
2 |
Stearns, Charles
Gibson, Rebecca |
22 Jun 1654 | | I123123 I123117 |
3 |
Weller, Richard
Abell, Elizabeth |
22 Jun 1662 | | I45827 I97590 |
4 |
Hodges, Robert
Pickman, Mary |
22 Jun 1665 | | I142092 I142090 |
5 |
Harper, Robert
Butler, Prudence |
22 Jun 1666 | | I114420 I123967 |
6 |
Knight, John
Bridge, Mary |
22 Jun 1668 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I192000 I192001 |
7 |
Elwell, Joseph
Dutch, Mary |
22 Jun 1669 | Gloucester, Essex County, MA | I507391 I507392 |
8 |
Luxford, Reuben
Margaret |
22 Jun 1669 | Lancaster, Worcester County, MA | I326806 I373383 |
9 |
Andrews, Sgt. Thomas
Baker, Martha |
22 Jun 1670 | Topsfield, Essex County, MA | I646478 I664345 |
10 |
Chamberlain, Edward
Witter, Hannah Burden |
22 Jun 1670 | Malden, Middlesex County, MA | I407788 I407789 |
11 |
Marshall, Samuel
Newberry, Rebecca |
22 Jun 1675 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I52820 I52819 |
12 |
Hatch, Thomas
Codman, Abigail |
22 Jun 1679 | | I111254 I111255 |
13 |
Pierce, Joseph
Richardson, Mary |
22 Jun 1681 | Woburn, Middlesex County, MA | I603897 I412282 |
14 |
Berry, Jacobus
Lucas, Elizabeth |
22 Jun 1688 | New York City, New York County, NY | I506199 I506200 |
15 |
Sweeting, Henry
Cole, Martha |
Abt 22 Jun 1688 | | I110889 I110888 |
16 |
Wolcott, Honorable John
Nichols, Hannah |
22 Jun 1692 | | I236219 I413807 |
17 |
Coolidge, Richard
Bond, Mary |
22 Jun 1693 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I120265 I118061 |
18 |
Halsie, Nathaniel
Gross, Hannah |
22 Jun 1693 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I508003 I508004 |
19 |
Van Strydt, John
Lewis, Johanna |
22 Jun 1694 | New York state | I510652 I510653 |
20 |
Kelsey, John
Crane, Phebe |
22 Jun 1697 | Killingworth, Middlesex County, CT | I194702 I194701 |
21 |
King, James
Huxley, Elizabeth |
22 Jun 1698 | Suffield, Hartford County, CT | I36704 I36705 |
22 |
Linthicum, Thomas
Wayman, Deborah |
22 Jun 1698 | Anne Arundel County, MD | I531035 I531036 |
23 |
Comstock, Samuel
Douglas, Sarah |
22 Jun 1699 | Montville, New London County, CT | I289520 I564335 |
24 |
Dart, Richard
Strickland, Elizabeth |
22 Jun 1699 | New London, New London County, CT | I408428 I413086 |
25 |
Dummer, Robert
Weaver, Martha |
22 Jun 1699 | Burlington, Burlington County, NJ | I507273 I507274 |
26 |
Richardson, John
Woodmansey, Margaret |
22 Jun 1699 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I509774 I509775 |
27 |
Sparhawk, Reverend John
Poole, Elizabeth |
22 Jun 1699 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I147798 I147810 |
28 |
Wilbore, Benjamin
Kinnicut, Joanna |
22 Jun 1700 | Little Compton, Newport County, RI | I97092 I97093 |
29 |
Bishop, Eleazer
Darte, Sarah |
22 Jun 1704 | New London, New London County, CT | I215120 I215119 |
30 |
Hall, Ebenezer
Bumpus, Jane |
22 Jun 1704 | Taunton, Bristol County, MA | I289640 I289641 |
31 |
Chandler, Joseph
Perrin, Susanna |
22 Jun 1708 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I71807 I193113 |
32 |
Lewis, John
Bacon, Abigail |
22 Jun 1711 | Simsbury, Hartford County, CT | I79825 I198817 |
33 |
Chapin, Josiah
Metcalf, Mehitabel |
22 Jun 1713 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I35547 I37387 |
34 |
Crocker, John
Hinckley, Sarah |
22 Jun 1717 | | I264628 I75904 |
35 |
Pope, Seth
Tobey, Jerusha |
22 Jun 1719 | Sandwich, Barnstable County, MA | I235520 I235521 |
36 |
Wilmot, Samuel
Chubb, Elizabeth |
22 Jun 1719 | | I614304 I614305 |
37 |
Crissey, John |
| | I63689 |
38 |
Crissey, Captain John
Hurd, Mary |
22 Jun 1720 | Woodbury, Litchfield County, CT | I699189 I699188 |
39 |
Bailey, Jonathan Sr.
Smith, Alice |
22 Jun 1721 | Middletown, Middlesex County, CT | I197009 I197010 |
40 |
Holcombe, Sgt. Jonathan
Saxton, Mary |
22 Jun 1721 | Simsbury, Hartford County, CT | I50142 I50140 |
41 |
Horton, Thomas
Carpenter, Keziah |
22 Jun 1721 | | I113974 I113975 |
42 |
Marble, Daniel
Putnam, Esther |
22 Jun 1721 | Andover, Essex County, MA | I215212 I88311 |
43 |
Smith, Jonathan
Bailey, Dorothy |
22 Jun 1721 | Middletown, Middlesex County, CT | I197013 I197012 |
44 |
Thomas, William
Turner, Hannah |
22 Jun 1721 | Middleboro, Plymouth County, MA | I562977 I562978 |
45 |
Billings, Benjamin
Denison, Mary |
22 Jun 1724 | Westerly, Washington County, RI | I563820 I563821 |
46 |
Griswold, Reverend George
Lynde, Hannah |
22 Jun 1725 | Lyme, New London County, CT | I74594 I262653 |
47 |
Curtis, Daniel
Ward, Lettice |
22 Jun 1727 | Wallingford, New Haven County, CT | I57078 I295451 |
48 |
Seely, Obadiah
Holly, Sarah Sally |
22 Jun 1727 | Stamford, Fairfield County, CT | I642328 I644150 |
49 |
Dunk, Samuel
Ingram, Sarah |
22 Jun 1729 | Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT | I208161 I208162 |
50 |
Hastings, Reverend Joseph
Huxley, Elizabeth |
22 Jun 1732 | Suffield, Hartford County, CT | I162164 I318774 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 6» Next»
BaptismMatches 1 to 15 of 15
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Baptism |
Person ID |
1 |
Paine, Judith |
22 Jun 1589 | Lavenham, Suffolk, England | I99721 |
2 |
Hutchinson, William |
22 Jun 1623 | Alford, Lincolnshire, England | I161431 |
3 |
Chauncey, Sarah |
22 Jun 1631 | Ware, Hertfordshire, England | I66582 |
4 |
Campfield, Hannah |
22 Jun 1651 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I119539 |
5 |
Gilbert, Mary |
22 Jun 1651 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I123150 |
6 |
Leverett, Sarah |
22 Jun 1673 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I135708 |
7 |
Earle, Mary |
22 Jun 1690 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I121690 |
8 |
Stearns, Benjamin |
22 Jun 1690 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I148378 |
9 |
Stearns, George |
22 Jun 1690 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I148377 |
10 |
Stearns, Judith |
22 Jun 1690 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I148376 |
11 |
Bunce, John |
22 Jun 1718 | | I60288 |
12 |
Ruggles, Deacon John |
22 Jun 1729 | Second Church of Scituate, Plymouth County, MA | I652826 |
13 |
Jones, Abraham |
22 Jun 1746 | Milford, Worcester County, MA | I254054 |
14 |
Loomis, Timothy |
22 Jun 1787 | Waterbury, New Haven County, CT | I421850 |
15 |
Palmer, Edwin A |
22 Jun 1834 | | I656206 |
ProbateMatches 1 to 2 of 2
_INTEMatches 1 to 1 of 1
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
_INTE |
Person ID |
1 |
Bagley, David Cyrene |
22 Jun 2006 | Elysian Burial Gardens, Murray, Salt Lake County, UT | I6038 |
|