BornMatches 1 to 50 of 986 1 2 3 4 5 ... 20» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Born |
Person ID |
1 |
French, Thomas |
20 Nov 1574 | Knottshall, Suffolk, England | I70264 |
2 |
Hills, George |
20 Nov 1578 | Great Burstead, Essex, England | I104207 |
3 |
Whiting, Reverend Samuel |
20 Nov 1597 | Boston, Lincolnshire, England | I125187 |
4 |
Dane, Reverend Francis |
Abt 20 Nov 1615 | Bishops-Stortford, Hertfordshire, England | I71817 |
5 |
Howe, John |
20 Nov 1620 | Hadnall, Shropshire, England | I65478 |
6 |
Rider, Thomas (Ryder) |
20 Nov 1623 | Shrewsbury, Shropshire, England | I195840 |
7 |
Worcester, Samuel |
20 Nov 1629 | Olney, Buckinghamshire, England | I153530 |
8 |
Webster, Thomas |
20 Nov 1631 | Ormsby, Norfolk, England | I410808 |
9 |
Steele, Mary |
20 Nov 1637 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I70113 |
10 |
Trumble, John |
20 Nov 1637 | Newcastle, Staffordshire, England | I147699 |
11 |
Simpson, John |
20 Nov 1638 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I93841 |
12 |
Clark, Nathaniel |
20 Nov 1640 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I59171 |
13 |
Lincoln, Joseph |
20 Nov 1640 | | I132392 |
14 |
Sherburne, Mary |
20 Nov 1640 | Portsmouth, Rockingham County, NH | I412751 |
15 |
Bowman, Joanna |
20 Nov 1642 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I407288 |
16 |
Fenn, Joseph |
20 Nov 1642 | Milford, New Haven County, CT | I73193 |
17 |
Olmsted, Elizabeth |
20 Nov 1642 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I48952 |
18 |
Page, Onesiphorous |
20 Nov 1642 | Haverhill, Essex County, MA | I212872 |
19 |
Lunt, John |
20 Nov 1643 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I411037 |
20 |
Sabin, Sgt. Samuel |
20 Nov 1643 | England | I85654 |
21 |
Treadway, James |
20 Nov 1644 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I95530 |
22 |
Winslow, Hannah |
20 Nov 1644 | Marshfield, Plymouth County, MA | I665273 |
23 |
Bliss, Elizabeth |
20 Nov 1645 | Norwich, New London County, CT | I36158 |
24 |
Tyler, Peter |
20 Nov 1645 | Branford, New Haven County, CT | I56249 |
25 |
Olmsted, Mary |
20 Nov 1646 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I78350 |
26 |
Steele, Mary |
20 Nov 1646 | Farmington, Hartford County, CT | I62772 |
27 |
Hagar, Ruhamah |
20 Nov 1647 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I123776 |
28 |
Hagar, Samuel |
20 Nov 1647 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I123777 |
29 |
Hallet, Jonathan |
20 Nov 1647 | Yarmouth, Barnstable County, MA | I74713 |
30 |
Belden, Daniel |
20 Nov 1648 | Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT | I35287 |
31 |
Hobart, Rev. Nehemiah |
Bef 21 Nov 1648 | Hingham, Plymouth County, MA | I125133 |
32 |
Bridgeman, Martha |
20 Nov 1649 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I35777 |
33 |
Nye, Jonathan |
20 Nov 1649 | Sandwich, Barnstable County, MA | I140535 |
34 |
Elliot, Deborah |
20 Nov 1650 | New London, New London County, CT | I629870 |
35 |
Elliott, Henry |
20 Nov 1650 | New London, New London County, CT | I273656 |
36 |
Sawyer, Sarah |
20 Nov 1651 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I64137 |
37 |
Coalburne, Hannah |
20 Nov 1652 | | I132435 |
38 |
Whitehead, Isaac |
20 Nov 1652 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I518630 |
39 |
Bate, Joseph |
20 Nov 1653 | Hingham, Plymouth County, MA | I135943 |
40 |
Russell, John |
20 Nov 1653 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I89342 |
41 |
Whitehead, Mary |
20 Nov 1654 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I518632 |
42 |
Easton, Patience |
20 Nov 1655 | | I412404 |
43 |
Fiske, John |
20 Nov 1655 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I73283 |
44 |
Parker, Mary |
20 Nov 1655 | Chelmsford, Middlesex County, MA | I129749 |
45 |
Smith, John |
20 Nov 1655 | Lyme, New London County, CT | I247410 |
46 |
Plimpton, Mary |
20 Nov 1656 | Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA | I86737 |
47 |
Tainter, Sarah |
20 Nov 1657 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I71437 |
48 |
Tuckerman, Sarah |
20 Nov 1657 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I413279 |
49 |
Washburn, John |
20 Nov 1657 | Stratford, Fairfield County, CT | I413512 |
50 |
Ward, Hannah |
20 Nov 1658 | Milford, New Haven County, CT | I35830 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 20» Next»
ChristenedMatches 1 to 34 of 34
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Christened |
Person ID |
1 |
Wheeler, Thomas |
20 Nov 1603 | | I67210 |
2 |
Pease, John |
20 Nov 1608 | Great Baddow, Essex, England | I555918 |
3 |
Batchelder, John |
20 Nov 1638 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I266023 |
4 |
Page, Onesiphorous |
20 Nov 1642 | Hingham, Plymouth County, MA | I212872 |
5 |
Baldwin, Hannah |
20 Nov 1663 | Milford, New Haven County, CT | I205383 |
6 |
Davenport, John |
20 Nov 1664 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I196793 |
7 |
Woodbury, Andrew |
20 Nov 1665 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I98999 |
8 |
Nelson, Jonathan |
20 Nov 1667 | Rowley, Essex County, MA | I83277 |
9 |
Seymour, Mary |
20 Nov 1670 | Second Church, Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I93502 |
10 |
Weeks, Thomas |
20 Nov 1673 | | I97492 |
11 |
Robinson, Joseph |
20 Nov 1681 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I285997 |
12 |
Alling, Lydia |
20 Nov 1692 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I346135 |
13 |
Breed, Anna |
20 Nov 1692 | Stonington, New London County, CT | I173117 |
14 |
Mix, Zebediah |
20 Nov 1698 | Preston, New London County, CT | I349081 |
15 |
Merrill, Lydia |
20 Nov 1709 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I170898 |
16 |
Stowell, Benjamin |
20 Nov 1709 | Newton, Middlesex County, MA | I205792 |
17 |
Stowell, David |
20 Nov 1709 | Newton, Middlesex County, MA | I205752 |
18 |
Stowell, John |
20 Nov 1709 | Newton, Middlesex County, MA | I205796 |
19 |
Stowell, Johnathan |
20 Nov 1709 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I205795 |
20 |
Stowell, Josiah Stedman |
20 Nov 1709 | Newton, Middlesex County, MA | I205791 |
21 |
Stowell, Mary |
20 Nov 1709 | Newton, Middlesex County, MA | I205794 |
22 |
Stowell, Nathaniel |
20 Nov 1709 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I205797 |
23 |
Burr, Gideon |
20 Nov 1715 | Farmington, Hartford County, CT | I206873 |
24 |
Camp, Hannah |
20 Nov 1720 | Durham, Middlesex County, CT | I342204 |
25 |
Gates, Bezaleel |
20 Nov 1726 | East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT | I36911 |
26 |
Sperry, Martha |
20 Nov 1726 | First Congregational Church, New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I423910 |
27 |
Curtis, Samuel |
20 Nov 1737 | Southington, Hartford County, CT | I23152 |
28 |
Hinckley, Zerviah |
20 Nov 1737 | Stonington, New London County, CT | I364970 |
29 |
Lamson, Sarah |
20 Nov 1742 | Ipswich, Essex County, MA | I492740 |
30 |
Ware, Susanna |
20 Nov 1748 | Wrentham, Norfolk County, MA | I352459 |
31 |
Cuddeback, Jemima |
20 Nov 1825 | Dutch Reformed Church, Machackemeck, Orange County, NY | I354214 |
32 |
Seamount, Ida Kristina Magdalena |
20 Nov 1870 | Caroli, Malmo, Malmohus, Sweden | I195126 |
33 |
Smith, Joseph Albert Jr. |
20 Nov 1882 | Parowan, Iron County, UT | I28238 |
34 |
Sessions, Lavere |
20 Nov 1905 | Auburn, Lincoln County, WY | I333899 |
DiedMatches 1 to 50 of 643 1 2 3 4 5 ... 13» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Died |
Person ID |
1 |
Dolbere, Cornelius |
20 Nov 1621 | Codhayne, Devonshire, England | I105030 |
2 |
Danforth, Thomas |
20 Nov 1623 | Framlingham, Suffolk, England | I116336 |
3 |
Radcliffe, Eleanor |
20 Nov 1628 | Upper Gravenhurst, Bedfordshire, England | I36897 |
4 |
Whitebread, Alice |
20 Nov 1628 | Stotfold, Bedfordshire, England | I36895 |
5 |
Savage, Thomas |
20 Nov 1635 | Tower Hill, London, Middlesex, England | I132239 |
6 |
Hayward, James |
20 Nov 1642 | | I505504 |
7 |
Foote, Nathaniel |
20 Nov 1644 | Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT | I35282 |
8 |
Wait, Joseph |
20 Nov 1651 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I58022 |
9 |
Cutting, Captain John |
20 Nov 1659 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I407515 |
10 |
Adams, Thomas |
20 Nov 1660 | Chelmsford, Middlesex County, MA | I111368 |
11 |
Beauchamp, Samuel |
20 Nov 1662 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I650569 |
12 |
Hudson, Mary |
20 Nov 1666 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I125520 |
13 |
Buckminster, Joseph |
20 Nov 1668 | | I647916 |
14 |
Sarah |
20 Nov 1669 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I115870 |
15 |
Gay, Hezekiah |
20 Nov 1669 | unmarried | I409344 |
16 |
Lewis, Josiah |
Bef 21 Nov 1671 | Massachusetts | I275736 |
17 |
Janes, Ruth |
20 Nov 1672 | Northampton, Hampshire County, MA | I76933 |
18 |
Searle, Ruth |
20 Nov 1672 | Northampton, Hampshire County, MA | I93406 |
19 |
Sarah |
20 Nov 1676 | Attleboro, Bristol County, MA | I424768 |
20 |
Geary, Samuel |
20 Nov 1676 | Roxbury, Litchfield County, CT | I73751 |
21 |
Hammond, Rose |
20 Nov 1676 | | I135617 |
22 |
Howes, Captain Thomas |
20 Nov 1676 | Eastham, Barnstable County, MA | I100945 |
23 |
Parker, Elizabeth |
20 Nov 1676 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I84949 |
24 |
Craig, Alice (Alc Gaig) |
20 Nov 1680 | Milton, Norfolk County, MA | I285932 |
25 |
Kimball, Mary |
20 Nov 1680 | Ipswich, Essex County, MA | I52934 |
26 |
French, Captain William |
20 Nov 1681 | Billerica, Middlesex County, MA | I118451 |
27 |
Dorr, Edward |
20 Nov 1683 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I121371 |
28 |
Austin, Matthew |
Aft 19 Nov 1684 | Cider Hill, York County, ME | I613035 |
29 |
Bryant, Lieut. John |
20 Nov 1684 | Scituate, Plymouth County, MA | I56236 |
30 |
Bryant, John Sr. |
20 Nov 1684 | Scituate, Plymouth County, MA | I105306 |
31 |
Garfield, Samuel |
20 Nov 1684 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I73680 |
32 |
Bliss, Ann |
20 Nov 1685 | Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT | I55810 |
33 |
Benedict, Deacon Thomas |
20 Nov 1688 | Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT | I87387 |
34 |
Smith, Mary |
20 Nov 1688 | Ipswich, Essex County, MA | I52947 |
35 |
Woodbury, Richard |
20 Nov 1690 | return from Phip's crusade against Quebec | I413822 |
36 |
Leavitt, Deacon John |
20 Nov 1691 | Hingham, Plymouth County, MA | I79605 |
37 |
Preston, Hackaliah |
20 Nov 1692 | Woodbury, Litchfield County, CT | I38830 |
38 |
Ward, John |
20 Nov 1694 | Newark, Essex County, NJ | I589917 |
39 |
Browne, John |
20 Nov 1697 | Massachusetts | I259989 |
40 |
Dexter, Elizabeth Barlow |
20 Nov 1699 | | I165017 |
41 |
Hinsdale, Mary |
20 Nov 1699 | | I236579 |
42 |
Cutler, Samuel |
20 Nov 1700 | Lexington, Middlesex County, MA | I120636 |
43 |
Hallam, John |
20 Nov 1700 | Stonington, New London County, CT | I81235 |
44 |
Marston, John |
20 Nov 1700 | Andover, Essex County, MA | I137166 |
45 |
Tilton, John |
20 Nov 1700 | Middletown, Monmouth County, NJ | I224828 |
46 |
Filley, Deborah |
20 Nov 1701 | Westfield, Hampden County, MA | I73273 |
47 |
Purchase, Oliver |
20 Nov 1701 | Concord, Middlesex County, MA | I622805 |
48 |
Purchis, Oliver |
20 Nov 1701 | Concord, Middlesex County, MA | I141720 |
49 |
Ruscoe, John |
20 Nov 1702 | | I642020 |
50 |
Fay, Mary |
20 Nov 1704 | | I275958 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 13» Next»
BuriedMatches 1 to 31 of 31
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Buried |
Person ID |
1 |
Radcliffe, Eleanor |
20 Nov 1628 | Upper Gravenhurst, Bedfordshire, England | I36897 |
2 |
Bowman, Joanna |
20 Nov 1638 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I407285 |
3 |
Honor, Elizabeth |
20 Nov 1642 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I118664 |
4 |
Lathrop, daughter |
20 Nov 1651 | Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA | I258337 |
5 |
Lathrop, Joseph |
20 Nov 1651 | Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA | I52622 |
6 |
Howes, Captain Thomas |
20 Nov 1676 | Yarmouth, Barnstable County, MA | I100945 |
7 |
Gale, Hannah |
20 Nov 1880 | Green-Wood cemetery, Brooklyn, Kings County, NY | I642177 |
8 |
Wagner, Jacob |
20 Nov 1881 | Silver Creek cemetery, Mt. Morris, Ogle County, IL | I307725 |
9 |
Hoopes, Elizabeth Adelaide |
20 Nov 1889 | Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ | I13012 |
10 |
Fish, Hon. Furman Thurston |
20 Nov 1890 | Brookside cemetery, Watertown, Jefferson County, NY | I241962 |
11 |
Johnson, Benjamin Franklin |
20 Nov 1905 | Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ | I360301 |
12 |
Pack, Ward Eaton |
20 Nov 1907 | Vernal, Uintah County, UT | I357038 |
13 |
Hadfield, Joseph |
20 Nov 1926 | Orangeville, Emery County, UT | I18893 |
14 |
Chase, Almira |
20 Nov 1928 | Huntington City cemetery, Emery County, UT | I19157 |
15 |
Huntley, Clarence Eugene |
20 Nov 1931 | Carpenter's Home cemetery, Lakeland, Polk County, FL | I611757 |
16 |
Hadden, Joseph |
20 Nov 1935 | Kirtland, San Juan County, NM | I360850 |
17 |
Smith, George Riley |
20 Nov 1936 | Smithfield, Cache County, UT | I11135 |
18 |
Miller, Henry Marion |
20 Nov 1937 | Los Angeles, Los Angeles County, CA | I5508 |
19 |
Fairchild, Mary Arletta |
20 Nov 1944 | Inglewood cemetery, Los Angeles County, CA | I193753 |
20 |
Read, Alice Jane |
20 Nov 1948 | Nephi, Juab County, UT | I336222 |
21 |
John, Thomas William |
20 Nov 1953 | Lava Hot Springs, Bannock County, ID | I30985 |
22 |
Lester, Roderick Clow |
20 Nov 1954 | Woodlawn cemetery, Bronx, Bronx County, NY | I245651 |
23 |
Graham, Ethelbert Hosmer |
20 Nov 1959 | Los Angeles, Los Angeles County, CA | I323720 |
24 |
Campbell, John Newton |
20 Nov 1961 | Glenwood cemetery, Troy, Bradford County, PA | I179559 |
25 |
Brady, Lucy Keziah |
20 Nov 1962 | Fairview, Sanpete County, UT | I175922 |
26 |
Harding, George David |
20 Nov 1965 | Logan, Cache County, UT | I31244 |
27 |
Woodruff, Amelia Philura |
20 Nov 1965 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT | I5655 |
28 |
McCombs, Carlos Elmer |
20 Nov 1969 | Rose Hill cemetery, Idaho Falls, ID | I10819 |
29 |
Jones, Sarah Rosalin |
20 Nov 1973 | Fairview, Sanpete County, UT | I7758 |
30 |
Johnson, Lydia Luella |
20 Nov 1974 | Moroni, Sanpete County, UT | I4422 |
31 |
Mitchell, Ruby Pearl |
20 Nov 1994 | Upalco, Duchesne County, UT | I481456 |
MarriedMatches 1 to 50 of 455 1 2 3 4 5 ... 10» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Married |
Person ID |
1 |
Clarke, John
Brooke, Frances |
20 Nov 1547 | England | I87613 I87605 |
2 |
Lord, Richard
(Jeane), Joan |
20 Nov 1569 | Towcester, Northamptonshire, England | I108081 I108082 |
3 |
Eddy, Reverend William
Fosten, Mary (Foster) |
20 Nov 1587 | Cranbrook, Kent, England | I66042 I66043 |
4 |
Frisby, Richard
Emerson, Margaret |
20 Nov 1618 | England | I71002 I71003 |
5 |
Holmes, Reverend Obadiah
Hyde, Katherine |
20 Nov 1630 | Collegiate Church, Manchester, Lancashire, England | I126236 I126237 |
6 |
French, Captain William
Godfrey, Elizabeth (Symmes) |
20 Nov 1631 | Halstead, Essex, England | I118451 I122570 |
7 |
Jackson, Samuel
Sealis, Esther |
20 Nov 1639 | Scituate, Plymouth County, MA | I505393 I505392 |
8 |
Holyoke, Captain Elizur
Pynchon, Mary |
20 Nov 1640 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I2280 I34003 |
9 |
Bell, Thomas
Essex, Anne |
20 Nov 1641 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I219417 I219418 |
10 |
Porter, Thomas
Hart, Sarah |
20 Nov 1644 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I46708 I46709 |
11 |
Wright, Richard
Cooke, Esther (Hester) |
20 Nov 1644 | | I72210 I72207 |
12 |
Bliss, Nathaniel
Chapin, Catherine |
20 Nov 1646 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I35296 I35297 |
13 |
Parsons, Cornet Joseph
Bliss, Mary |
20 Nov 1646 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I35372 I35373 |
14 |
Yardley, Francis
Gookin, Sarah |
20 Nov 1647 | Norfolk County, VA | I511132 I511133 |
15 |
Tilden, Deacon Joseph
Twisden, Alice (or Elizabeth) |
20 Nov 1649 | Marshfield, Plymouth County, MA | I95404 I95412 |
16 |
Tilden, Deacon Joseph
Twisden, Elizabeth Alice |
20 Nov 1649 | Scituate, Plymouth County, MA | I95404 I373985 |
17 |
Hathaway, Arthur
Cooke, Sarah |
20 Nov 1652 | Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA | I72245 I54076 |
18 |
Hincksman, William
Philberd, Mary |
20 Nov 1652 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I508244 I508245 |
19 |
Hull, Edward
Newman, Eleanor |
20 Nov 1652 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I508424 I508425 |
20 |
Wolcott, John
Thorla, Mary |
20 Nov 1653 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I254340 I254341 |
21 |
Oldham, Thomas
Wetherell, Mary |
20 Nov 1656 | Scituate, Plymouth County, MA | I105355 I105354 |
22 |
Wilton, Nicholas
Staniford, Mary |
20 Nov 1656 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I413772 I413773 |
23 |
Ferris, Joseph
Knapp, Ruth |
20 Nov 1657 | Stamford, Fairfield County, CT | I78032 I78031 |
24 |
Mason, Richard
Messinger, Sarah |
20 Nov 1660 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I88475 I88429 |
25 |
Royce, Nehemiah
Morgan, Hannah |
20 Nov 1660 | New London, New London County, CT | I74034 I139376 |
26 |
Woolson, Thomas
Hyde, Sarah |
20 Nov 1660 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I118049 I76818 |
27 |
Wright, James
Weede, Dorcas |
20 Nov 1660 | Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT | I99271 I210509 |
28 |
Wright, James
Weed, Dorcas |
20 Nov 1660 | Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT | I594779 I594778 |
29 |
Holmes, John
Faunce, Patience |
20 Nov 1661 | Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA | I73164 I73163 |
30 |
Symonds, James
Browning, Elizabeth |
20 Nov 1661 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I167023 I259994 |
31 |
Williams, Joseph
Browning, Sarah |
20 Nov 1661 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I259997 I259996 |
32 |
Hamblen, James
Dunham, Mary |
20 Nov 1662 | Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA | I47120 I47121 |
33 |
Hannum, Senator John
Weller, Sarah |
20 Nov 1662 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I74836 I97587 |
34 |
Heaton, James
Street, Sarah |
20 Nov 1662 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I149024 I149021 |
35 |
Janes, Reverend William
Bascomb, Hannah |
20 Nov 1662 | Northampton, Hampshire County, MA | I48033 I48031 |
36 |
Palmer, Governor Nehemiah Esq.
Stanton, Hannah Lord |
20 Nov 1662 | Stonington, New London County, CT | I84797 I94273 |
37 |
Thorpe, Nathaniel
Ford, Mary |
20 Nov 1661/1662 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I269097 I224026 |
38 |
Sabin, Sgt. Samuel
Billington, Mary |
20 Nov 1663 | Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA | I85654 I85655 |
39 |
Whitney, Joshua
Buckmaster), Mary (Mrs. |
20 Nov 1664 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I97991 I98054 |
40 |
Curtis, John
Curtis), Lydia (Mrs. |
20 Nov 1666 | Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT | I56261 I56262 |
41 |
Hollister, John
Goodrich, Sarah |
20 Nov 1667 | Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT | I46058 I46059 |
42 |
Frye, Captain Samuel
Aslett, Mary |
20 Nov 1671 | Andover, Essex County, MA | I114642 I114641 |
43 |
Tyler, Peter
Swayne, Deborah |
20 Nov 1671 | Congregational Church, Branford, New Haven County, CT | I56249 I56250 |
44 |
Harriman, Reverend John
Bryan, Hannah |
20 Nov 1672 | Rowland, Essex County, CT | I118880 I118868 |
45 |
Porter, Israel
Hathorne, Elizabeth |
20 Nov 1672 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I85536 I85537 |
46 |
Auger, Robert
Gilbert, Mary |
20 Nov 1673 | | I123151 I123150 |
47 |
Augure, Robert
Guilbert, Mary |
20 Nov 1673 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I176728 I176729 |
48 |
Mol, Jan Janszen
Mabie, Engeltje |
20 Nov 1675 | Esopus, Ulster County, NY | I535255 I535254 |
49 |
Woodbury, William
Haskell, Hannah |
20 Nov 1676 | Rochester, Plymouth County, MA | I247661 I280357 |
50 |
Woodbury, William
Haskell, Hannah |
20 Nov 1676 | Beverly, Essex County, MA | I413820 I698677 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 10» Next»
BaptismMatches 1 to 13 of 13
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Baptism |
Person ID |
1 |
Kilborne, Agnes |
20 Nov 1592 | Stradishall, Suffolk, England | I58806 |
2 |
Webster, Thomas |
20 Nov 1631 | | I410808 |
3 |
Page, Ouesiphorus |
20 Nov 1642 | | I159814 |
4 |
Spencer, Thomas |
20 Nov 1679 | | I49197 |
5 |
Odlin, Reverend John |
20 Nov 1681 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I140559 |
6 |
Spencer, Agnes |
20 Nov 1687 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I49156 |
7 |
Ashley, Mary |
20 Nov 1715 | | I212500 |
8 |
Price, Jonas |
20 Nov 1726 | | I660642 |
9 |
Abbey, Hannah |
20 Nov 1757 | East Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I91036 |
10 |
Wells, Calvin |
20 Nov 1785 | West Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I307890 |
11 |
Shuart, Elizabeth |
20 Nov 1808 | Paramus, Bergen County, NJ | I535361 |
12 |
Andersen, Peter Henrik |
20 Nov 1845 | Falkerslev Parish, Falster Island, Maribo, Denmark | I28315 |
13 |
Fritz, Alexander Simon |
20 Nov 1910 | Roman Catholic Church, St. Agatha, ON, Canada | I1235 |
OrdainedMatches 1 to 2 of 2
ProbateMatches 1 to 4 of 4
|