BornMatches 1 to 50 of 994 1 2 3 4 5 ... 20» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Born |
Person ID |
1 |
Cushman, Alys |
Abt 20 Apr 1572 | | I110657 |
2 |
Wightman, Thomas |
20 Apr 1575 | | I89846 |
3 |
Riddlesdale, Susan |
20 Apr 1584 | Guilford, New Haven County, CT | I70216 |
4 |
Tracy, Agnes |
20 Apr 1594 | | I156044 |
5 |
Penny, Alice (Alse) |
20 Apr 1606 | Paignton, Devonshire, England | I35755 |
6 |
Cushing, Honorable Daniel |
20 Apr 1619 | Hingham, Norfolkshire, England | I108498 |
7 |
Danforth, Deputy-Governor Thomas |
20 Apr 1623 | Framlingham, Suffolk, England | I98843 |
8 |
Bushnell, Mary |
20 Apr 1632 | Horsham, Sussex, England | I204415 |
9 |
Hills, Rebecca |
20 Apr 1634 | Malden, Middlesex County, MA | I74532 |
10 |
Todd, Samuel |
20 Apr 1642 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I118492 |
11 |
Coggin, Mary |
20 Apr 1645 | Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA | I120196 |
12 |
Dudley, Ruth |
20 Apr 1645 | Guilford, New Haven County, CT | I72899 |
13 |
Hill, Jonathan |
20 Apr 1646 | Woburn, Middlesex County, MA | I433574 |
14 |
Hayward, Hannah |
20 Apr 1647 | Concord, Middlesex County, MA | I75528 |
15 |
Plummer, Samuel |
20 Apr 1647 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I99002 |
16 |
Larabee, Greenfield Jr. |
20 Apr 1648 | Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT | I84857 |
17 |
Danforth, Mary |
20 Apr 1649 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I120807 |
18 |
Williams, Rebecca |
20 Apr 1649 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I67675 |
19 |
Lynde, Elizabeth |
20 Apr 1650 | Malden, Middlesex County, MA | I80380 |
20 |
Wheaton, John |
20 Apr 1650 | Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA | I197335 |
21 |
Wheaton, John |
20 Apr 1650 | Providence, Providence County, RI | I228196 |
22 |
Carpenter, Ephraim |
20 Apr 1651 | Weymouth, Norfolk County, MA | I162036 |
23 |
Devotion, Elizabeth |
20 Apr 1651 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I97565 |
24 |
Gardner, Abigail |
20 Apr 1651 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I122870 |
25 |
Packard, Abigail |
20 Apr 1651 | Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA | I104536 |
26 |
Packard, Jane |
20 Apr 1651 | Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA | I104537 |
27 |
Smith, Arthur |
20 Apr 1651 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I73993 |
28 |
Whitmore, Mary |
20 Apr 1651 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I85407 |
29 |
Whitmore, Sarah |
20 Apr 1651 | Middletown, Middlesex County, CT | I85408 |
30 |
Abbott, Joseph |
20 Apr 1652 | Branford, New Haven County, CT | I111150 |
31 |
Churchill, Eleazer |
20 Apr 1652 | Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA | I54253 |
32 |
Browne, Deborah |
20 Apr 1653 | Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA | I197211 |
33 |
Bradbury, John |
20 Apr 1654 | Salisbury, Essex County, MA | I407298 |
34 |
Smith, Eleazer |
20 Apr 1654 | Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA | I93927 |
35 |
Bowles, Mary |
20 Apr 1655 | Roxbury, Litchfield County, CT | I122831 |
36 |
Rose, Mary |
20 Apr 1655 | Stratford, Fairfield County, CT | I134312 |
37 |
Bailey, Joshua |
20 Apr 1657 | | I197424 |
38 |
Cooley, Thomas |
20 Apr 1657 | Milford, New Haven County, CT | I37036 |
39 |
Ball, Abigail |
20 Apr 1658 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I214179 |
40 |
Hawkins, Job |
20 Apr 1658 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I625020 |
41 |
Taylor, Jonathan |
20 Apr 1658 | Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA | I413170 |
42 |
Follett, Robert |
20 Apr 1659 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I285293 |
43 |
Grant, Samuel |
20 Apr 1659 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I74478 |
44 |
Bowen, Esther |
20 Apr 1660 | Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA | I577387 |
45 |
Gardner, Mehitable |
20 Apr 1660 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I122734 |
46 |
Porter, Nathaniel |
20 Apr 1660 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I50474 |
47 |
Porter, Nathaniel |
20 Apr 1660 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I137283 |
48 |
Day, Abigail |
20 Apr 1661 | Dedham, Norfolk County, MA | I370827 |
49 |
Woodbury, Christian |
20 Apr 1661 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I413825 |
50 |
Freeman, Ralph |
20 Apr 1662 | Dedham, Norfolk County, MA | I489578 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 20» Next»
ChristenedMatches 1 to 34 of 34
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Christened |
Person ID |
1 |
Watkinson, Peter |
20 Apr 1585 | Kildwick Craven, West Riding, Yorkshire, England | I630778 |
2 |
Wilkinson, William |
20 Apr 1585 | Kildwick Craven, West Riding, Yorkshire, England | I630772 |
3 |
Harding, Abraham |
20 Apr 1619 | Little Baddow, Essex, England | I273012 |
4 |
Warren, Sarah |
20 Apr 1620 | Nayland, Suffolk, England | I76662 |
5 |
Lamb, John |
20 Apr 1628 | Barnardiston, Suffolk, England | I35399 |
6 |
Hills, Rebecca |
20 Apr 1634 | Great Burstead, Essex, England | I74532 |
7 |
Hancock, Thomas |
20 Apr 1645 | St. Giles, Cripplegate, London, England | I79800 |
8 |
Todd, Samuel |
20 Apr 1645 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I118492 |
9 |
Packard, Zacheus |
20 Apr 1651 | Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA | I84416 |
10 |
Whitmore, Sarah |
20 Apr 1651 | Middletown, Middlesex County, CT | I85408 |
11 |
Cooley, Thomas |
20 Apr 1657 | Milford, New Haven County, CT | I37036 |
12 |
Woods, Lydia |
20 Apr 1673 | Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA | I101556 |
13 |
Quick, Jurriaen |
20 Apr 1679 | Mombaccus, Ulster County, NY | I306744 |
14 |
Starr, Benjamin |
20 Apr 1679 | Middletown, Middlesex County, CT | I196909 |
15 |
Fiske, Mary |
20 Apr 1690 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I73298 |
16 |
Woodbury, Joanna |
20 Apr 1690 | Beverly, Essex County, MA | I698850 |
17 |
Ennis, Catherine |
20 Apr 1701 | Marbletown, Ulster County, NY | I306561 |
18 |
Dimmick, Elizabeth |
20 Apr 1704 | | I170705 |
19 |
Merry, John |
20 Apr 1708 | First Church, Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I342680 |
20 |
Clark, Deborah |
20 Apr 1718 | First Church, Milford, New Haven County, CT | I205326 |
21 |
Dickinson, Hezekiah |
20 Apr 1729 | Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT | I43418 |
22 |
Van Etten, Jannetjen |
20 Apr 1729 | Napanoch, Ulster County, NY | I306622 |
23 |
Daskam, Abigail |
20 Apr 1734 | Stratford, Fairfield County, CT | I614534 |
24 |
Chesebrough, Desire |
20 Apr 1735 | Stonington, New London County, CT | I389402 |
25 |
Hanks, Richard White |
20 Apr 1735 | Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA | I136172 |
26 |
Steele, Elijah |
20 Apr 1735 | West Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I213709 |
27 |
Story, Thomas |
20 Apr 1746 | Ipswich, Essex County, MA | I212922 |
28 |
Hurd, Mary |
20 Apr 1755 | | I699579 |
29 |
Bacon, Elijah |
20 Apr 1760 | | I341033 |
30 |
Gates, Sybil |
20 Apr 1760 | East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT | I36926 |
31 |
Chessell, Elizabeth |
20 Apr 1766 | Brading, Isle of Wight, Hampshire County, England | I659279 |
32 |
Patten, Daniel |
20 Apr 1773 | Norton, Bristol County, MA | I373376 |
33 |
Reichelderfer, Andrew |
20 Apr 1794 | Rosenthal, New Bethel Church, Albany Township, Berks County, PA | I533838 |
34 |
Hardenburg, Shirley Grace |
20 Apr 1924 | Portland, Chautauqua County, NY | I165755 |
DiedMatches 1 to 50 of 636 1 2 3 4 5 ... 13» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Died |
Person ID |
1 |
Despenser, Margaret |
20 Apr 1478 | England | I117092 |
2 |
Hill, William |
20 Apr 1594 | | I70599 |
3 |
Dow, Henry |
Bef 21 Apr 1613 | Runham, Norfolkshire, England | I131930 |
4 |
Harrison, Margaret |
20 Apr 1627 | West Kirby, Cheshire, England | I589959 |
5 |
Houchin, Jeremy |
20 Apr 1643 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I126869 |
6 |
Brewster, Elder William |
20 Apr 1644 | Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA | I54179 |
7 |
Higgs, Martha |
20 Apr 1652 | Hingham, Plymouth County, MA | I127200 |
8 |
Lane, Elizabeth |
20 Apr 1654 | Massachusetts | I132388 |
9 |
Tinker, Amos |
20 Apr 1656 | | I214920 |
10 |
Upton, Eleanor |
20 Apr 1663 | | I500862 |
11 |
Ball, Abigail |
20 Apr 1668 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I214179 |
12 |
Hillier, Deborah |
20 Apr 1669 | Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA | I69104 |
13 |
Rayner, John |
20 Apr 1669 | Dover, Strafford County, NH | I130739 |
14 |
Martha |
20 Apr 1674 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I46811 |
15 |
Axtell, Henry |
20 Apr 1676 | Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA | I207189 |
16 |
Clarke, John |
20 Apr 1676 | Newport, Newport County, RI | I565769 |
17 |
Howe, John |
20 Apr 1676 | Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA | I76242 |
18 |
Merriam, Joseph |
20 Apr 1677 | Concord, Middlesex County, MA | I65460 |
19 |
Rugg, Samuel |
20 Apr 1678 | Concord, Middlesex County, MA | I155890 |
20 |
Weekes, Amiel |
20 Apr 1679 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I625022 |
21 |
Weeks, Ammiel |
20 Apr 1679 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I97485 |
22 |
Foster, Thomas |
20 Apr 1682 | Billerica, Middlesex County, MA | I106077 |
23 |
Preston, child |
20 Apr 1683 | Hadley, Hampshire County, MA | I270946 |
24 |
Clapp, Deacon Thomas |
20 Apr 1684 | | I131293 |
25 |
Tilden, John |
20 Apr 1685 | | I505554 |
26 |
Fitch, Deborah |
20 Apr 1687 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I76038 |
27 |
Olmsted, Richard |
20 Apr 1687 | Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT | I78289 |
28 |
Allis, Mary |
20 Apr 1688 | Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA | I59180 |
29 |
Winsley, Deborah |
20 Apr 1695 | | I97478 |
30 |
Lines, Rebecca |
20 Apr 1696 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I224496 |
31 |
Clark, Mary |
20 Apr 1697 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I408052 |
32 |
Thorndike, Captain Paul |
20 Apr 1697 | Beverly, Essex County, MA | I132746 |
33 |
Griffin, Hannah |
20 Apr 1699 | Southold, Suffolk County, NY | I170316 |
34 |
Griffin), Hannah (Mrs. |
20 Apr 1699 | Southold, Suffolk County, NY | I284909 |
35 |
Johnson, Elizabeth |
20 Apr 1701 | Woodstock, Windham County, CT | I161667 |
36 |
Blakeman, Deliverance |
20 Apr 1702 | | I59367 |
37 |
Jordan, Jane |
20 Apr 1702 | Ipswich, Essex County, MA | I212963 |
38 |
Paine, John |
Bef 21 Apr 1703 | Wellingborough, Burlington County, NJ | I363689 |
39 |
Hayden, Nathaniel |
20 Apr 1706 | Killingworth, Middlesex County, CT | I194496 |
40 |
Child, Elizabeth |
20 Apr 1707 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I55125 |
41 |
Dickinson, Sarah |
20 Apr 1707 | | I242618 |
42 |
Andrews, John |
20 Apr 1708 | Ipswich, Essex County, MA | I212962 |
43 |
Cole, Nathaniel |
20 Apr 1708 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I44546 |
44 |
Fales, Hannah |
20 Apr 1711 | Suffolk County, MA | I342533 |
45 |
Tyler, Peter |
20 Apr 1712 | Branford, New Haven County, CT | I56249 |
46 |
Willard, Daniel |
20 Apr 1712 | | I649428 |
47 |
Smith, Elizabeth |
20 Apr 1713 | New London, New London County, CT | I108024 |
48 |
Freeman, Elizabeth |
Abt 20 Apr 1714 | Rochester, Plymouth County, MA | I103196 |
49 |
Skiffe, Abigail |
20 Apr 1715 | | I414302 |
50 |
Chapin, Jabez |
20 Apr 1716 | Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA | I190097 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 13» Next»
BuriedMatches 1 to 22 of 22
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Buried |
Person ID |
1 |
Platt, George |
20 Apr 1609 | Ware, Hertfordshire, England | I52865 |
2 |
Harrison, Margaret |
20 Apr 1627 | West Kirby, Cheshire, England | I589959 |
3 |
Crane, Annar |
20 Apr 1818 | Rich Hill cemetery, Old Morgantown Road, Selbysport, Garrett County, MD | I473211 |
4 |
Allen, Stephen Olney |
20 Apr 1831 | Bradford County, PA | I580305 |
5 |
White, Mary Jane |
20 Apr 1913 | Cardston, AB, Canada | I30359 |
6 |
Rowe, Ruth Althea |
20 Apr 1914 | Rexburg, Madison County, ID | I30681 |
7 |
Herzog, Francis Albert |
20 Apr 1916 | Graceland cemetery, New Hampton, IA | I626714 |
8 |
Brown, Tristan Delos |
20 Apr 1920 | Canandaigua, Ontario County, NY | I186112 |
9 |
Shumway, Wilson Glen |
20 Apr 1925 | Shumway, Navajo County, AZ | I388032 |
10 |
Allen, Francis Andrew |
20 Apr 1931 | | I12956 |
11 |
Moffitt, Eleanor |
20 Apr 1933 | Green Lawn cemetery, Columbus, Franklin County, OH | I697117 |
12 |
Smith, Franklin Dewey |
20 Apr 1933 | Ogden, Weber County, UT | I10783 |
13 |
Vanderbilt, Gertrude |
20 Apr 1942 | Bronx, Bronx County, NY | I531419 |
14 |
Smith, Clarence Albert |
20 Apr 1950 | Sandy, Salt Lake County, UT | I28303 |
15 |
Tutchell, Lula Irene |
20 Apr 1953 | Machpelah cemetery, Le Roy, Genesee County, NY | I287689 |
16 |
Squires, Charlotte Laura |
20 Apr 1955 | Ogden, Weber County, UT | I19508 |
17 |
Hamblin, Lyman Duane |
20 Apr 1961 | | I10524 |
18 |
Day, Lester |
20 Apr 1965 | Roy, Weber County, UT | I13863 |
19 |
Varley, Zipporah |
20 Apr 1977 | City cemetery, Orem, Utah County, UT | I9069 |
20 |
Burnham, Lois |
20 Apr 1982 | Memory Gardens cemetery, Farmington, UT | I16654 |
21 |
Slauter, Hattie |
20 Apr 1987 | Santa Rosa, Sonoma County, CA | I283955 |
22 |
Beresford, William Gordon |
20 Apr 1993 | Hanover cemetery, Hanover, Grey County, ON, Canada | I644 |
MarriedMatches 1 to 50 of 320 1 2 3 4 5 ... 7» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Married |
Person ID |
1 |
Kip, Hendrick Hendrickszen
Lubberts, Tryntie |
20 Apr 1624 | | I583468 I583469 |
2 |
Harris, Thomas
Leatherland, Elizabeth (Havens) |
20 Apr 1632 | Providence, Providence County, RI | I575818 I575819 |
3 |
Weld, Joseph
Clapp, Barbara |
20 Apr 1639 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I221047 I127151 |
4 |
Pengry, Deacon Moses
Clement, Lydia |
20 Apr 1644 | Essex County, MA | I111764 I111765 |
5 |
Pingree, Moses
Clements, Lydia |
20 Apr 1644 | Haverhill, Essex County, MA | I698556 I698557 |
6 |
Van Horn, Christian Barents
Jans, Jannetje |
20 Apr 1647 | Amsterdam, Holland | I240001 I240002 |
7 |
Hoskins, Thomas
Gaylord, Elizabeth |
20 Apr 1653 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I39400 I39395 |
8 |
Coney, John
Nash, Elizabeth |
20 Apr 1654 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I326911 I326912 |
9 |
Smith, Joseph
Hewett, Lydia |
20 Apr 1656 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I69791 I69790 |
10 |
Smith, Joseph
Hewett, Lydia |
20 Apr 1656 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I176932 I176931 |
11 |
Holmes, David
Holmes), Joan (Mrs. |
20 Apr 1659 | Milton, Norfolk County, MA | I212901 I212902 |
12 |
Stanley, Captain John Jr.
Fletcher, Sarah |
20 Apr 1663 | | I48517 I73363 |
13 |
Day, John
Pengry, Sarah |
20 Apr 1664 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I111743 I111742 |
14 |
Day, John
Pingree, Sarah |
20 Apr 1664 | Ipswich, Essex County, MA | I151513 I151522 |
15 |
Chesebrough, Elisha
Palmer, Rebecca |
20 Apr 1665 | Stonington, New London County, CT | I84802 I84801 |
16 |
Warner, John Sr.
Batchelder, Hannah |
20 Apr 1665 | Essex County, MA | I510786 I510787 |
17 |
Lincoln, Joshua
Hobart, Deborah |
20 Apr 1666 | Hingham, Plymouth County, MA | I125115 I125114 |
18 |
Hayden, Jonathan
Ladd, Elizabeth |
20 Apr 1669 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I277166 I277167 |
19 |
King, Deacon Thomas Jr.
Clapp, Elizabeth |
20 Apr 1669 | Scituate, Plymouth County, MA | I94151 I104340 |
20 |
Messenger, Samuel
Mills, Susannah |
20 Apr 1669 | Jamaica, Queens County, NY | I88418 I88440 |
21 |
Pasco, Hugh
Sarah |
20 Apr 1670 | | I495566 I660270 |
22 |
Beadle, Nathaniel
Hicks, Mary |
20 Apr 1671 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I174403 I174404 |
23 |
Dorchester, John
Harmon, Mary |
20 Apr 1671 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I72770 I72771 |
24 |
Waterhouse, Isaac
Pratt, Sarah |
20 Apr 1670/1671 | Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT | I55777 I55776 |
25 |
Humphrey, Thomas
King, Mary |
20 Apr 1674 | Somerset County, MD | I508426 I508427 |
26 |
Crouch, William
Bradshaw, Elizabeth |
20 Apr 1675 | Middlesex County, MA | I266620 I266621 |
27 |
Hannum, Senator John
Langton, Esther |
20 Apr 1675 | Northampton, Hampshire County, MA | I74836 I79564 |
28 |
True, Joseph
Whittier, Ruth |
20 Apr 1675 | Salisbury, Essex County, MA | I413246 I413249 |
29 |
Preston, Hackaliah
Fairchild, Emma |
20 Apr 1676 | Woodbury, Litchfield County, CT | I38830 I38826 |
30 |
Nock, Sylvanus
Emery, Elizabeth |
20 Apr 1677 | | I411400 I505050 |
31 |
Barrell, William
Turner, Lydia |
20 Apr 1680 | Scituate, Plymouth County, MA | I95847 I95841 |
32 |
Niles, Lieutenant Samuel
Billings, Mary |
20 Apr 1680 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I217458 I217459 |
33 |
Clements, John
Miller, Mehitable |
20 Apr 1688 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I238024 I82356 |
34 |
Smith, Joseph
Fuller, Anne |
20 Apr 1689 | Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA | I147318 I174851 |
35 |
Walton, William
Howell, Sarah |
20 Apr 1689 | Byberry, Philadelphia County, PA | I510750 I510751 |
36 |
Shaw, Thomas
Hancock, Anna |
20 Apr 1692 | New York City, New York County, NY | I510039 I510040 |
37 |
Earl, Samuel
Flood, Lydia |
20 Apr 1694 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I507319 I507320 |
38 |
Gould, Samuel
Stone, Margaret |
20 Apr 1694 | Topsfield, Essex County, MA | I409585 I409592 |
39 |
Pateshal, Richard
Holst, Hannah |
20 Apr 1694 | New York state | I509417 I509418 |
40 |
Yarnall, Philip
Baker, Dorothy |
20 Apr 1694 | Chester County, PA | I511138 I511139 |
41 |
Tuder, John
Van Hoorn, Affie |
20 Apr 1695 | New York state | I510578 I510579 |
42 |
Thorndike, Captain John
Larkin, Joanna |
20 Apr 1696 | Beverly, Essex County, MA | I132744 I132689 |
43 |
Bishop, Samuel
Wetmore, Abigail |
20 Apr 1697 | East Guilford, New Haven County, CT | I407175 I97962 |
44 |
Hibbard, Joseph
Kimball, Abigail |
20 Apr 1698 | Wenham, Essex County, MA | I213584 I90010 |
45 |
Wheeler, Ephraim
Spalding, Elizabeth |
20 Apr 1698 | Concord, Middlesex County, MA | I573584 I573585 |
46 |
Chamberlin, Alexander
Tinny, Sarah |
20 Apr 1699 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I506639 I506640 |
47 |
Wilbore, John
Pitts, Alice |
20 Apr 1703 | Taunton, Bristol County, MA | I92981 I97107 |
48 |
Drake, Enoch
Barber, Elizabeth |
20 Apr 1704 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I121489 I51447 |
49 |
Howe, Jeremiah
Cook, Judith |
20 Apr 1704 | Wallingford, New Haven County, CT | I312209 I138880 |
50 |
Sheldon, Ensign John
Pratt, Elizabeth |
20 Apr 1708 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I35479 I66989 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 7» Next»
BaptismMatches 1 to 15 of 15
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Baptism |
Person ID |
1 |
Spencer, John |
20 Apr 1557 | Edworth, Bedfordshire, England | I49042 |
2 |
Addington, Sarah |
20 Apr 1651 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I111378 |
3 |
Parker, Jacob |
20 Apr 1656 | Chelmsford, Middlesex County, MA | I281473 |
4 |
Underwood, Samuel |
20 Apr 1657 | Concord, Middlesex County, MA | I413353 |
5 |
Lyon, Sarah |
20 Apr 1673 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I136935 |
6 |
Mather, Abigail |
20 Apr 1677 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I138239 |
7 |
Mather, Jerusha |
20 Apr 1684 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I138242 |
8 |
Samson, Rachel |
20 Apr 1701 | Marshfield, Plymouth County, MA | I543374 |
9 |
Latimer, Mary |
20 Apr 1729 | New London, New London County, CT | I164862 |
10 |
Daggett, Elizabeth |
20 Apr 1735 | | I551955 |
11 |
Bradley, Rachel |
20 Apr 1751 | Guilford, New Haven County, CT | I91846 |
12 |
Bradley, Rhoda |
20 Apr 1751 | Guilford, New Haven County, CT | I91845 |
13 |
Bird, Samuel |
20 Apr 1760 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I598557 |
14 |
Rogers, Noah |
20 Apr 1767 | | I349145 |
15 |
Day, Charles Whiting |
20 Apr 1779 | Colchester, New London County, CT | I23188 |
ImmigrationMatches 1 to 1 of 1
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Immigration |
Person ID |
1 |
Phelps, William |
20 Apr 1630 | Plymouth, England in the ship "Mary and John" | I46245 |
OrdainedMatches 1 to 1 of 1
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Ordained |
Person ID |
1 |
Dorr, Reverend Edward |
20 Apr 1748 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I312160 |
ProbateMatches 1 to 1 of 1
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Probate |
Person ID |
1 |
Searle, John |
20 Apr 1642 | | I35814 |
|