BornMatches 1 to 50 of 1126 1 2 3 4 5 ... 23» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Born |
Person ID |
1 |
Mayo, Reverend John |
2 Apr 1598 | Cattistock, Dorsetshire, England | I81082 |
2 |
Stowe, Thomas |
2 Apr 1615 | Biddenton, Kent, England | I94749 |
3 |
Stanford, Elizabeth |
2 Apr 1619 | Horsham, Sussex, England | I367605 |
4 |
Bowen, Margaret |
2 Apr 1629 | Gower, Glamorgan, Wales | I97540 |
5 |
Burt, Mary |
2 Apr 1632 | Haberton, Devonshire, England | I36957 |
6 |
Gaunt, Lydia |
2 Apr 1636 | Scituate, Plymouth County, MA | I595125 |
7 |
Winship, Sarah |
2 Apr 1638 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I153271 |
8 |
Silvester, Dinah |
2 Apr 1642 | Weymouth, Norfolk County, MA | I105463 |
9 |
Gardner, Mary |
2 Apr 1643 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I122868 |
10 |
Aldridge, John (Aldrich) |
2 Apr 1644 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I150346 |
11 |
Denyse, Marritje |
Bef 3 Apr 1644 | New Amsterdam (New York City), NY | I584663 |
12 |
Gorham, Desire |
2 Apr 1644 | Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA | I68397 |
13 |
Briggs, William |
2 Apr 1646 | Hingham, Plymouth County, MA | I126692 |
14 |
Shepherd, John |
2 Apr 1646 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I93677 |
15 |
Adams, Timothy |
2 Apr 1648 | Concord, Middlesex County, MA | I111365 |
16 |
Gorham, Elizabeth |
2 Apr 1648 | Marshfield, Plymouth County, MA | I68402 |
17 |
Buckland, Sarah |
2 Apr 1649 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I48865 |
18 |
Winsley, Elizabeth |
2 Apr 1649 | | I662534 |
19 |
Arnold, John |
2 Apr 1650 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I406775 |
20 |
Polley, Mary |
2 Apr 1650 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I193139 |
21 |
Crane, Deacon Azariah |
2 Apr 1651 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I589984 |
22 |
Crane, Jasper |
2 Apr 1651 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I408289 |
23 |
Harris, Mary |
2 Apr 1651 | Rowley, Essex County, MA | I123976 |
24 |
Herring, Mary |
2 Apr 1651 | Dedham, Norfolk County, MA | I266314 |
25 |
Harrison, John |
2 Apr 1652 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I124036 |
26 |
Bull, Isaac |
2 Apr 1653 | Donnington, Leicestershire, England | I475023 |
27 |
Flint, Seth |
2 Apr 1653 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I274203 |
28 |
Hallawell, Mary |
2 Apr 1653 | | I648630 |
29 |
Atherton, Patience |
2 Apr 1654 | | I114737 |
30 |
Fuller, Joshua |
2 Apr 1654 | Newton, Middlesex County, MA | I96318 |
31 |
Torrey, Mary |
2 Apr 1654 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I440719 |
32 |
Hart, Captain John Jr. |
2 Apr 1655 | Farmington, Hartford County, CT | I158962 |
33 |
Holt, Joseph |
2 Apr 1655 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I76136 |
34 |
Markham, Phoebe |
Bef 3 Apr 1655 | | I197206 |
35 |
Perkins, John |
2 Apr 1655 | Topsfield, Essex County, MA | I141715 |
36 |
Prentice, Joseph |
2 Apr 1655 | New London, New London County, CT | I87962 |
37 |
Chapin, Caleb |
2 Apr 1657 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I71846 |
38 |
Caldwell, Sarah |
2 Apr 1658 | Ipswich, Essex County, MA | I651484 |
39 |
Green, Joseph |
2 Apr 1658 | Weymouth, Norfolk County, MA | I123594 |
40 |
Towne, Deacon John |
2 Apr 1658 | Topsfield, Essex County, MA | I115108 |
41 |
Carr, Captain Richard |
2 Apr 1659 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I407739 |
42 |
Jacob, Benjamin |
2 Apr 1659 | Hingham, Plymouth County, MA | I129287 |
43 |
Minot, James |
2 Apr 1659 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I139054 |
44 |
Bryan, Samuel |
2 Apr 1660 | Milford, New Haven County, CT | I97825 |
45 |
Wyborne, Thomas |
2 Apr 1660 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I153604 |
46 |
Fisher, John |
2 Apr 1661 | Medfield, Norfolk County, MA | I122206 |
47 |
Fitzrandolph, Hope |
2 Apr 1661 | | I103869 |
48 |
Bridgham, Nathaniel |
2 Apr 1662 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I503982 |
49 |
Rice, Ruth |
2 Apr 1662 | Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA | I75118 |
50 |
Mould, Susannah |
2 Apr 1663 | New London, New London County, CT | I69810 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 23» Next»
ChristenedMatches 1 to 45 of 45
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Christened |
Person ID |
1 |
Mayo, Reverend John |
2 Apr 1598 | Middleton, Cheney, Northamptonshire, England | I81082 |
2 |
Gaunt, Lydia |
2 Apr 1636 | St. Peter's Parish, Gowts, Lincolnshire, England | I107921 |
3 |
Morey, Walter Jonathan |
2 Apr 1637 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I196779 |
4 |
Mowry, Jonathan |
2 Apr 1637 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I575026 |
5 |
Rundle, William |
2 Apr 1647 | Tonbridge, Kent, England | I173466 |
6 |
Cobb, Eleazer |
2 Apr 1648 | Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA | I103630 |
7 |
Andrews, Abraham (Andrus) |
2 Apr 1654 | Farmington, Hartford County, CT | I87723 |
8 |
Andrews, Daniel |
2 Apr 1654 | Farmington, Hartford County, CT | I112651 |
9 |
Andrews, Joseph (Andrus) |
2 Apr 1654 | Farmington, Hartford County, CT | I112652 |
10 |
Barnes, Mary (Lilley) |
2 Apr 1654 | Farmington, Hartford County, CT | I59706 |
11 |
Woodruff, Hannah |
2 Apr 1654 | Farmington, Hartford County, CT | I62889 |
12 |
Gardner, Ruth |
2 Apr 1665 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I122791 |
13 |
Gibbs, Joanna |
2 Apr 1671 | | I48438 |
14 |
Woodward, John |
2 Apr 1674 | Northampton, Hampshire County, MA | I160495 |
15 |
Haff, Pieter |
2 Apr 1677 | Reformed Dutch Church, Brooklyn, Kings County, NY | I521918 |
16 |
Klein, Baata |
2 Apr 1686 | Albany, Albany County, NY | I659381 |
17 |
Chedsey, Elizabeth |
2 Apr 1693 | First Congregation, New Haven County, CT | I108093 |
18 |
Pember, Ann |
2 Apr 1694 | New London, New London County, CT | I268155 |
19 |
Hull, John |
2 Apr 1704 | Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT | I47944 |
20 |
Patten, Luxford |
2 Apr 1704 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I373386 |
21 |
Loomis, Joshua |
2 Apr 1707 | Westfield, Hampden County, MA | I48485 |
22 |
Loomis, Martha |
2 Apr 1707 | Westfield, Hampden County, MA | I48484 |
23 |
Gates, Samuel |
2 Apr 1710 | East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT | I73721 |
24 |
Burgess, Phebe |
2 Apr 1728 | Yarmouth, Barnstable County, MA | I283253 |
25 |
De Groat, Peter |
2 Apr 1729 | Staten Island, Queens County, NY | I414812 |
26 |
Hine, Aaron |
2 Apr 1732 | | I533087 |
27 |
Thompson, Amy |
2 Apr 1732 | | I665412 |
28 |
Hall, Josiah |
2 Apr 1738 | Mansfield, Tolland County, CT | I90811 |
29 |
Hickok, Amos |
2 Apr 1738 | Southbury, New Haven County, CT | I55953 |
30 |
Minor, Rebecca |
2 Apr 1738 | First Congregational Church, Woodbury, Litchfield County, CT | I446580 |
31 |
Rudd, Hezibah |
2 Apr 1738 | Congregational Church, Franklin, New London County, CT | I271346 |
32 |
Wilmot, Mary |
2 Apr 1738 | | I665483 |
33 |
Withers, Benjamin |
2 Apr 1751 | Kintbury, Berkshire, England | I659292 |
34 |
Boyce, Benjamin (Buys) |
2 Apr 1775 | Poughkeepsie, Dutchess County, NY | I191952 |
35 |
Spaulding, Zedekiah |
2 Apr 1775 | | I491506 |
36 |
Pease, Abiel |
2 Apr 1780 | Somers, Tolland County, CT | I354305 |
37 |
Burgess, William |
2 Apr 1781 | Kirkmichael Parish, Dumfrieshire, Scotland | I681363 |
38 |
Grant, Horace |
2 Apr 1797 | Vernon, Tolland County, CT | I97790 |
39 |
Melland, Stephen |
2 Apr 1813 | Brampton, Derbyshire, England | I18100 |
40 |
Lee, Severin Nielsen |
2 Apr 1852 | Vrielev Sogn, Hjorring, Denmark | I272906 |
41 |
Ralphs, Mary Frances |
2 Apr 1857 | Third Ward, Brigham City, Box Elder County, UT | I337778 |
42 |
Corbridge, Isabelle Jane |
2 Apr 1863 | Bountiful, Davis County, UT | I221255 |
43 |
Richins, Colola Beth |
2 Apr 1905 | Colonia Diaz, Chihuahua, Mexico | I487517 |
44 |
Norton, Deon |
2 Apr 1911 | Nephi, Juab County, UT | I336180 |
45 |
Fox, Eldon Francis |
2 Apr 1939 | St. Rose of Lima Catholic Church, Genoa, NE | I496123 |
DiedMatches 1 to 50 of 665 1 2 3 4 5 ... 14» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Died |
Person ID |
1 |
Hancock, John |
2 Apr 1643 | | I504645 |
2 |
Goodridge, William |
Bef 3 Apr 1647 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I153445 |
3 |
Randall, Elizabeth |
2 Apr 1649 | Salisbury, Essex County, MA | I599721 |
4 |
Willet, Rebecca |
2 Apr 1652 | Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA | I98478 |
5 |
Hodges, William |
2 Apr 1654 | Norton, Bristol County, MA | I61958 |
6 |
Mary |
2 Apr 1657 | | I652393 |
7 |
Barrett, Mary |
2 Apr 1658 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I150006 |
8 |
Brown, Sarah |
2 Apr 1662 | Lynn, Essex County, MA | I651169 |
9 |
Bird, Sarah |
2 Apr 1669 | | I117718 |
10 |
Haynes, Joseph |
2 Apr 1672 | Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA | I124259 |
11 |
Wells, John |
2 Apr 1673 | Amesbury, Essex County, MA | I194847 |
12 |
Bartlett, Martha |
2 Apr 1674 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I124776 |
13 |
Knell, Nicholas |
2 Apr 1675 | Stratford, Fairfield County, CT | I83322 |
14 |
Thompson, William |
2 Apr 1675 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I95348 |
15 |
Gardner, Samuel |
2 Apr 1676 | | I504509 |
16 |
Norton, Elizabeth |
2 Apr 1676 | Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT | I83801 |
17 |
Hearnden, Sarah |
2 Apr 1677 | Providence, Providence County, RI | I524498 |
18 |
Francis, Stephen |
2 Apr 1683 | Medford, Middlesex County, MA | I122417 |
19 |
Hall, Hannah |
2 Apr 1683 | Medford, Middlesex County, MA | I122433 |
20 |
Clapp, Nehemiah |
2 Apr 1684 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I79618 |
21 |
Aldridge, John (Aldrich) |
2 Apr 1685 | Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA | I150346 |
22 |
Thacher, Thomas |
2 Apr 1686 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I93227 |
23 |
Thatcher, Thomas |
2 Apr 1686 | | I665372 |
24 |
Newhall, Ensign Thomas |
2 Apr 1687 | Lynn, Essex County, MA | I173139 |
25 |
Coggeshall, James |
2 Apr 1689 | Portsmouth, Newport County, RI | I408097 |
26 |
Coggeshall, Rebecca |
2 Apr 1689 | Portsmouth, Newport County, RI | I408098 |
27 |
Mann, Dorothy |
2 Apr 1689 | Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA | I69456 |
28 |
Polly, John |
2 Apr 1689 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I109037 |
29 |
Clark, Henry |
Aft 1 Apr 1690 | | I554861 |
30 |
Dana, Richard |
2 Apr 1690 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I46169 |
31 |
Mary |
2 Apr 1692 | | I409924 |
32 |
Morehouse, Rebecca |
2 Apr 1692 | Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT | I113312 |
33 |
Brayton, Stephen |
2 Apr 1694 | Portsmouth, Newport County, RI | I149566 |
34 |
Lincoln, Joshua |
2 Apr 1694 | Hingham, Plymouth County, MA | I125115 |
35 |
Martyn, Richard |
2 Apr 1694 | | I413583 |
36 |
Richards, Major John |
2 Apr 1694 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I153305 |
37 |
Ellis, John |
2 Apr 1697 | | I285397 |
38 |
Snow, Thomas |
2 Apr 1697 | Eastham, Barnstable County, MA | I147476 |
39 |
Stevenson, Bashuah |
2 Apr 1699 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I46298 |
40 |
Higley, Joshua |
2 Apr 1702 | Simsbury, Hartford County, CT | I220301 |
41 |
Ober, Anna |
2 Apr 1702 | Beverly, Essex County, MA | I132813 |
42 |
Potter, Edmund |
2 Apr 1702 | Ipswich, Essex County, MA | I151235 |
43 |
Hoar, John |
2 Apr 1704 | Concord, Middlesex County, MA | I104598 |
44 |
Haven, John |
2 Apr 1705 | Framingham, Middlesex County, MA | I124132 |
45 |
Castle, Samuel |
2 Apr 1707 | Woodbury, Litchfield County, CT | I225075 |
46 |
Holmes, Elizabeth |
2 Apr 1707 | | I126172 |
47 |
Austin, Esther |
2 Apr 1708 | Suffield, Hartford County, CT | I37327 |
48 |
Jarvis, Sarah |
2 Apr 1708 | Abington Township, Bucks County, PA | I463023 |
49 |
Marston, John |
2 Apr 1708 | Andover, Essex County, MA | I236061 |
50 |
Meyrick, James |
2 Apr 1708 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I161113 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 14» Next»
BuriedMatches 1 to 28 of 28
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Buried |
Person ID |
1 |
Aldridge, John (Aldrich) |
2 Apr 1685 | Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA | I150346 |
2 |
Hussey, Stephen |
2 Apr 1718 | Friends cemetery, Nantucket, Nantucket County, MA | I230669 |
3 |
Clark, Jerusha Ann |
2 Apr 1860 | Centerbrook cemetery, Essex, Middlesex County, CT | I231096 |
4 |
Tutton, George |
2 Apr 1863 | Oakland cemetery, Spring Valley, Clinton County, IA | I341546 |
5 |
Doane, Samuel Sherman |
2 Apr 1886 | Rome, Lenawee County, MI | I540514 |
6 |
Day, William Walker |
2 Apr 1893 | Dayton, Columbia County, WA | I22866 |
7 |
Hatch, Ransom Osborn |
2 Apr 1895 | Bountiful, Davis County, UT | I19464 |
8 |
Shurtliff, Emily Louie |
2 Apr 1908 | City cemetery, Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT | I6467 |
9 |
Mills, George Henry |
2 Apr 1913 | Joseph, Sevier County, UT | I360917 |
10 |
Odekirk, Charles Isaac |
2 Apr 1920 | Duchesne, Duchesne County, UT | I196129 |
11 |
Clay, Daniel Ellsworth |
2 Apr 1921 | Ioof cemetery, Medford, Jackson County, OR | I331505 |
12 |
Kjar, Maria |
2 Apr 1937 | Manti, Sanpete County, UT | I383484 |
13 |
Thackeray, Laura Annie |
2 Apr 1938 | Morgan, Morgan County, UT | I31192 |
14 |
Hoyt, Lael |
2 Apr 1947 | Jolley-Gifford cemetery, Springdale, Washington County, UT | I481978 |
15 |
Carling, Lydia May |
2 Apr 1953 | Orderville, Kane County, UT | I481942 |
16 |
Casper, Reuben Miller |
2 Apr 1953 | Lewisville, Jefferson County, ID | I487219 |
17 |
Zundel, Issac David |
2 Apr 1962 | Malad, Oneida County, ID | I31284 |
18 |
Wardle, William Leroy |
2 Apr 1966 | Salmon, Lemhi County, ID | I27196 |
19 |
Kent, Henry Osmond |
2 Apr 1968 | Malad, Oneida County, ID | I16433 |
20 |
Barker, Mary Ann Hubbard |
2 Apr 1969 | Greenhills Mem P, Long Beach, Los Angeles County, CA | I12287 |
21 |
Guymon, Margaret |
2 Apr 1974 | Springville, Utah County, UT | I16591 |
22 |
Richards, Barbara Ann |
2 Apr 1975 | Fort Sam Houston National cemetery, San Antonio, Bexar County, TX | I611470 |
23 |
Smith, Willard Richards Jr. |
2 Apr 1976 | Holbrook, Oneida County, ID | I10999 |
24 |
Wixom, Kenneth Levoy |
2 Apr 1976 | San Diego, San Diego County, CA | I6885 |
25 |
Stolworthy, Charlottie Mae |
2 Apr 1981 | Alton, Kane County, UT | I6218 |
26 |
Hilton, Clement P. |
2 Apr 1990 | Bountiful, Davis County, UT | I16650 |
27 |
Murphy, Rhea |
2 Apr 1990 | Salina, Sevier County, UT | I195736 |
28 |
Young, Juelene |
2 Apr 1993 | Kanab, Kane County, UT | I485962 |
MarriedMatches 1 to 50 of 317 1 2 3 4 5 ... 7» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Married |
Person ID |
1 |
Pratt, John
Moody, Elizabeth |
2 Apr 1610 | St. James Parish, Bury St. Edmunds, Suffolkshire, England | I57947 I57932 |
2 |
Harvey, William
Hucker, Joanna |
2 Apr 1639 | | I104407 I104408 |
3 |
Hanchett, John
Perry, Elizabeth |
2 Apr 1644 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I504668 I504669 |
4 |
Metcalf, Michael
Fairbanks, Mary |
2 Apr 1644 | Church of Christ, Dedham, Norfolk County, MA | I130720 I121997 |
5 |
Wilson, Nathaniel
Crafts, Hannah |
2 Apr 1645 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I120394 I120391 |
6 |
Bowles, John
Heath, Elizabeth |
2 Apr 1650 | | I122832 I407267 |
7 |
Appleton, Honorable Samuel
Paine, Hannah |
2 Apr 1651 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I113321 I113326 |
8 |
Seward, William
Norton, Grace |
2 Apr 1651 | Guilford, New Haven County, CT | I83818 I83813 |
9 |
Hanchett, John
Perry, Elizabeth |
2 Apr 1652 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I558688 I85102 |
10 |
Hubbard, Robert
Allen, Margaret |
2 Apr 1654 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I508398 I508399 |
11 |
Jewett, Abraham
Allen, Ann |
2 Apr 1661 | Rowley, Essex County, MA | I616561 I616562 |
12 |
Bird, Thomas Jr.
Atherton, Thankful |
2 Apr 1665 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I114741 I114733 |
13 |
Clements, Robert
Carr, Joanna |
2 Apr 1667 | Haverhill, Essex County, MA | I159742 I408059 |
14 |
Lewis, Philip
Case, Mary |
2 Apr 1671 | Casco Bay, Cumberland County, ME | I66302 I66303 |
15 |
Somes, Timothy
Stanwood, Jane |
2 Apr 1672 | Gloucester, Essex County, MA | I510207 I510208 |
16 |
Hobart, John
Burr, Hannah |
2 Apr 1674 | | I125093 I125109 |
17 |
Warner, John
Boltwood, Lydia |
2 Apr 1674 | Hadley, Hampshire County, MA | I59437 I59436 |
18 |
Warner, John
Howard, Margaret |
2 Apr 1674 | Hadley, Hampshire County, MA | I323942 I440089 |
19 |
Goulding, William
Lake, Margaret |
2 Apr 1676 | Westchester County, NY | I507813 I507814 |
20 |
Clark, Matthew
Dow, Mary |
2 Apr 1679 | Haverhill, Essex County, MA | I73847 I73848 |
21 |
Holly, Increase
Newman, Elizabeth |
2 Apr 1679 | Stamford, Fairfield County, CT | I640608 I641368 |
22 |
Holly, John Jr.
Newman, Hannah |
2 Apr 1679 | Stamford, Fairfield County, CT | I640610 I641369 |
23 |
Kingsbury, Deacon Joseph
Ayer, Love |
2 Apr 1679 | Haverhill, Essex County, MA | I258375 I258376 |
24 |
Rockett, Joseph
Partridge, Hannah |
2 Apr 1679 | Medfield, Norfolk County, MA | I278772 I141557 |
25 |
Day, Edward
Walker, Jane |
2 Apr 1681 | Somerset County, MD | I507099 I507100 |
26 |
Adams, John
Bloyse, Michel |
2 Apr 1685 | Medfield, Norfolk County, MA | I505869 I505870 |
27 |
Trowbridge, Thomas
Nash, Hannah |
2 Apr 1689 | | I47620 I71334 |
28 |
Eaton, Lieutenant Jonathan
Greene, Dorcas |
2 Apr 1691 | Reading, Middlesex County, MA | I355078 I341722 |
29 |
Phillips, William
Butterfield, Jane |
2 Apr 1691 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I509533 I509534 |
30 |
Nash, Timothy
Foster, Mary |
2 Apr 1694 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I509251 I509252 |
31 |
Preston, Samuel
Bridges, Sarah |
2 Apr 1694 | Andover, Essex County, MA | I85890 I88036 |
32 |
Champney, Daniel
Phipps, Bethiah |
2 Apr 1695 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I651581 I673699 |
33 |
Jackson, Daniel
Johnson, Elizabeth |
2 Apr 1697 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I508490 I508491 |
34 |
Jones, James
Williams, Joanna |
2 Apr 1697 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I508608 I508609 |
35 |
Winter, John
Phenix, Ann |
2 Apr 1697 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I511054 I511055 |
36 |
Mony, John
Pope, Jane |
2 Apr 1698 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I509162 I509163 |
37 |
Dibble, Thomas
Mulford, Rachel |
2 Apr 1699 | East Hampton, Long Island, NY | I72635 I592563 |
38 |
Parker, Joseph
Lippincott, Elizabeth |
2 Apr 1699 | Shrewsbury, Monmouth County, NJ | I509387 I509388 |
39 |
Markham, Daniel
Meacham, Deborah |
2 Apr 1703 | Enfield, Hartford County, CT | I178087 I178088 |
40 |
Pellet, Richard
Brooks, Anne |
2 Apr 1703 | Canterbury, Windham County, CT | I106451 I106452 |
41 |
Wilson, James
Russ, Margaret (Mary) |
2 Apr 1704 | Woburn, Middlesex County, MA | I322879 I139249 |
42 |
Spaulding, John
Stowe, Mary |
2 Apr 1705 | Middletown, Middlesex County, CT | I94775 I94769 |
43 |
Billings, Captain Ebenezer Jr.
Denison, Phebe |
2 Apr 1706 | Stonington, New London County, CT | I340082 I340083 |
44 |
Gray, Samuel
Palmes, Lucy |
2 Apr 1707 | | I535736 I535734 |
45 |
Canby, Thomas
Oliver, Mary |
2 Apr 1709 | Abington Township, Bucks County, PA | I462962 I462963 |
46 |
Kingsbury, Captain Nathaniel
Denison, Hannah |
2 Apr 1709 | Ipswich, Essex County, MA | I332547 I332548 |
47 |
Palmer, Joseph
Palmer, Mary |
2 Apr 1711 | Stonington, New London County, CT | I221838 I219675 |
48 |
Bemis, John
Livermore, Anna |
2 Apr 1713 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I116809 I116868 |
49 |
Stearns, John
Norcross, Mary |
2 Apr 1713 | | I148368 I140446 |
50 |
Kellogg, Abraham
Cook, Miriam |
2 Apr 1718 | Northampton, Hampshire County, MA | I230234 I72263 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 7» Next»
BaptismMatches 1 to 19 of 19
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Baptism |
Person ID |
1 |
Parkhurst, Elizabeth |
2 Apr 1549 | St. Mary's, Guildford, Surrey, England | I134647 |
2 |
Trowbridge, Thomas |
2 Apr 1598 | Taunton, Somersetshire, England | I47616 |
3 |
Pratt, Elizabeth |
2 Apr 1613 | Stevenage, Hertfordshire, England | I55768 |
4 |
Burt, Mary |
2 Apr 1632 | Haberton, Devonshire, England | I36957 |
5 |
Giles, Mehitable |
2 Apr 1637 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I409436 |
6 |
Hussey, Huldah |
2 Apr 1637 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I410395 |
7 |
Hussey, Captain Joseph |
2 Apr 1637 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I410394 |
8 |
Hussey, Mary |
2 Apr 1637 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I410396 |
9 |
Morse, Bethia |
2 Apr 1648 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I86397 |
10 |
Gardner, Ruth |
2 Apr 1665 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I122733 |
11 |
Sharswood, George |
2 Apr 1671 | New London, New London County, CT | I412702 |
12 |
Sharswood, William |
2 Apr 1671 | New London, New London County, CT | I412703 |
13 |
Blauvelt, Sara |
2 Apr 1732 | Tappan, Orangetown, Rockland County, NY | I251030 |
14 |
Curtis, Lucy |
2 Apr 1739 | Meriden, New Haven County, CT | I87128 |
15 |
Haring, Johannes |
2 Apr 1780 | Tappan, Orangetown, Rockland County, NY | I251099 |
16 |
Fritz, Franciscus Erasmus |
2 Apr 1890 | Chepstow, Bruce, ON, Canada | I102 |
17 |
Fritz, Maria Clara Joanna |
2 Apr 1893 | Roman Catholic Church, St. Agatha, ON, Canada | I22 |
18 |
Allen, Andrew Stanford |
2 Apr 1911 | Grace, Caribou County, ID | I15741 |
19 |
Carroll, Kline B. |
2 Apr 1916 | Blanding Ward, Blanding, San Juan County, UT | I11379 |
ProbateMatches 1 to 4 of 4
|