BornMatches 1 to 50 of 844 1 2 3 4 5 ... 17» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Born |
Person ID |
1 |
Adams, Ursula |
19 Jul 1619 | Barton, David, Somersetshire, England | I438321 |
2 |
Rogers, Joseph |
19 Jul 1635 | Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA | I38778 |
3 |
Evarts, James |
19 Jul 1638 | Concord, Middlesex County, MA | I70183 |
4 |
Porter, Lieutenant Nathaniel |
19 Jul 1640 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I78308 |
5 |
Trask, William |
19 Jul 1640 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I85603 |
6 |
Holden, Stephen |
19 Jul 1642 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I125845 |
7 |
Haynes, Elizabeth |
19 Jul 1644 | Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA | I124254 |
8 |
Sanborn, Mary |
19 Jul 1645 | Hampden, Hampden County, MA | I170109 |
9 |
Barber, Sarah |
19 Jul 1646 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I134606 |
10 |
Packard, Hannah |
19 Jul 1646 | Hingham, Plymouth County, MA | I104404 |
11 |
Smith, Sarah |
19 Jul 1646 | Hingham, Plymouth County, MA | I440217 |
12 |
Stebbins, Samuel Wright |
19 Jul 1646 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I35463 |
13 |
Vaughan, David |
19 Jul 1646 | Newport, Newport County, RI | I475021 |
14 |
Cutter, Thomas |
19 Jul 1648 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I120650 |
15 |
Morse, Ephraim |
19 Jul 1648 | Dedham, Norfolk County, MA | I411253 |
16 |
Wait, Samuel |
19 Jul 1648 | Newton, Middlesex County, MA | I58028 |
17 |
Hudson, Samuel |
19 Jul 1650 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I93728 |
18 |
Mowry, Thomas |
19 Jul 1652 | Providence, Providence County, RI | I576575 |
19 |
Richardson, Sarah |
19 Jul 1657 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I81209 |
20 |
Stockbridge, John |
19 Jul 1657 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I109719 |
21 |
Stockbridge, John |
19 Jul 1657 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I148651 |
22 |
Harris, Thomas |
19 Jul 1658 | New London, New London County, CT | I124018 |
23 |
Prince, Mary |
19 Jul 1658 | Gloucester, Essex County, MA | I330814 |
24 |
Sanborn, Mary |
19 Jul 1660 | Hampton, Windham County, CT | I146073 |
25 |
Chatterton, Sarah |
19 Jul 1661 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I193996 |
26 |
Ward, Deborah |
19 Jul 1662 | Newton, Middlesex County, MA | I96312 |
27 |
Bond, Colonel Jonas |
19 Jul 1664 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I118060 |
28 |
Torrey, Bethia |
19 Jul 1665 | Scituate, Plymouth County, MA | I151217 |
29 |
Whiting, John |
19 Jul 1665 | Dedham, Norfolk County, MA | I152839 |
30 |
Elcock, Thomas |
19 Jul 1666 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I121789 |
31 |
Elder, Lydia |
19 Jul 1668 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I648363 |
32 |
Kimball, John |
19 Jul 1668 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I431292 |
33 |
Trescott, Joseph |
19 Jul 1668 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I203076 |
34 |
Wainwright, Elizabeth |
19 Jul 1668 | Ipswich, Essex County, MA | I151933 |
35 |
Warriner, James Jr. |
19 Jul 1668 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I35405 |
36 |
Barnard, Hannah |
19 Jul 1669 | Nantucket, Nantucket County, MA | I503750 |
37 |
Lamb, Mary |
19 Jul 1669 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I70104 |
38 |
Annable, John |
19 Jul 1673 | Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA | I112692 |
39 |
Terry, Mary |
19 Jul 1673 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I95130 |
40 |
Tripp, John |
19 Jul 1673 | Portsmouth, Newport County, RI | I89754 |
41 |
Woodworth, Margaret |
19 Jul 1673 | Scituate, Plymouth County, MA | I223841 |
42 |
Carrier, Richard |
19 Jul 1674 | Billerica, Middlesex County, MA | I53443 |
43 |
Clark, Abigail |
19 Jul 1674 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I314060 |
44 |
Clark, Abigail |
19 Jul 1674 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I651742 |
45 |
Clark, Mary |
19 Jul 1674 | | I443705 |
46 |
Clark, Mary |
19 Jul 1674 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I651741 |
47 |
Patch, Thomas |
19 Jul 1674 | Wenham, Essex County, MA | I411603 |
48 |
Peaslee, Joseph |
19 Jul 1674 | Haverhill, Essex County, MA | I285470 |
49 |
Adams, Sarah |
19 Jul 1675 | Ipswich, Essex County, MA | I256912 |
50 |
Blowers, Elizabeth |
19 Jul 1675 | | I118018 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 17» Next»
ChristenedMatches 1 to 33 of 33
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Christened |
Person ID |
1 |
Moody, Samuel |
19 Jul 1631 | St. James Parish, Bury St. Edmunds, Suffolkshire, England | I57981 |
2 |
Porter, Lieutenant Nathaniel |
19 Jul 1640 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I78308 |
3 |
Fletcher, Hannah |
19 Jul 1643 | Milford, New Haven County, CT | I71931 |
4 |
Barber, Sarah |
19 Jul 1646 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I134606 |
5 |
Langdon, Philip |
19 Jul 1646 | Braunton, Devonshire, England | I248291 |
6 |
Lindall, Mary |
19 Jul 1646 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I127694 |
7 |
Packard, Mary |
19 Jul 1646 | Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA | I84418 |
8 |
Peck, Samuel |
19 Jul 1646 | Hingham, Plymouth County, MA | I84585 |
9 |
Walker, Joseph |
19 Jul 1646 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I88179 |
10 |
Ventress, Mary |
19 Jul 1653 | Farmington, Hartford County, CT | I131032 |
11 |
Baker, Elizabeth |
19 Jul 1661 | Scituate, Plymouth County, MA | I76464 |
12 |
Baker, Elizabeth |
19 Jul 1661 | Scituate, Plymouth County, MA | I114987 |
13 |
Baker, Alice |
19 Jul 1663 | Scituate, Plymouth County, MA | I114988 |
14 |
Baker, Elinor (Eleanor) |
19 Jul 1663 | Scituate, Plymouth County, MA | I114989 |
15 |
Avery, Mercy |
19 Jul 1685 | New London, New London County, CT | I196054 |
16 |
Munson, Joshua |
19 Jul 1685 | First Congregation, New Haven County, CT | I139952 |
17 |
Westbrook, Johannes |
19 Jul 1696 | Kingston, Ulster County, NY | I306641 |
18 |
Rice, Caleb |
19 Jul 1713 | Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA | I143448 |
19 |
Cleveland, Moses |
19 Jul 1719 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I37164 |
20 |
Turner, Captain Simeon |
19 Jul 1724 | Scituate, Plymouth County, MA | I604027 |
21 |
Brown, Jesse |
19 Jul 1741 | Windham County, CT | I193121 |
22 |
Miles, Thomas |
19 Jul 1741 | Preshute, Wiltshirek England | I659294 |
23 |
Cleveland, George |
19 Jul 1747 | Malden, Middlesex County, MA | I246915 |
24 |
Pulsipher, John Sr. |
19 Jul 1749 | Pomfret, Windham County, CT | I189631 |
25 |
Dickerman, Jesse |
19 Jul 1752 | First Congregational Church, New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I423902 |
26 |
Van Horn, Anna |
19 Jul 1752 | First Congregational Church, West Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I239987 |
27 |
Palmatier, Arientje (Adriana) |
19 Jul 1757 | Poughkeepsie, Dutchess County, NY | I496788 |
28 |
Cadwell, Lydia |
19 Jul 1761 | New Hartford, Litchfield County, CT | I207397 |
29 |
Archer, Jemima |
19 Jul 1772 | Suffield, Hartford County, CT | I360605 |
30 |
Dickinson, Hannah |
19 Jul 1772 | Pittsfield, Berkshire County, MA | I323651 |
31 |
Townsend, Ann (Anna) |
19 Jul 1778 | Second Congregation, New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I224542 |
32 |
Hart, Rosanna |
19 Jul 1807 | | I179191 |
33 |
Coit, Charles Frank |
19 Jul 1857 | Buffalo, Erie County, NY | I440985 |
DiedMatches 1 to 50 of 509 1 2 3 4 5 ... 11» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Died |
Person ID |
1 |
Goodyear, Zachary |
Aft 18 Jul 1613 | | I635039 |
2 |
Bigge, Mary |
19 Jul 1647 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I130304 |
3 |
Davis, Robert |
19 Jul 1655 | Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA | I199766 |
4 |
Upson, Thomas |
19 Jul 1655 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I95945 |
5 |
Roberts, Thomas (Robert) |
19 Jul 1663 | Ipswich, Essex County, MA | I212878 |
6 |
Buck, Nathaniel |
19 Jul 1672 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I689256 |
7 |
Ashley, Mary |
19 Jul 1676 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I59203 |
8 |
Moyce, Hannah |
19 Jul 1677/1678 | Haverhill, Essex County, MA | I435636 |
9 |
Joy, Simon |
19 Jul 1680 | Hingham, Plymouth County, MA | I129956 |
10 |
Wyeth, Nicholas |
19 Jul 1680 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I73280 |
11 |
Ayer, John |
19 Jul 1683 | Andover, Essex County, MA | I86682 |
12 |
Vassall, John |
Bef 20 Jul 1685 | Jamaica (Island) | I96003 |
13 |
Whitmore, Abigail |
19 Jul 1687 | Middletown, Middlesex County, CT | I97893 |
14 |
Wilson, Elizabeth |
19 Jul 1687 | Dunstable, Middlesex County, MA | I46488 |
15 |
Blackman, James |
Aft 18 Jul 1689 | | I598640 |
16 |
Blakeman, Hannah |
Aft 18 Jul 1689 | | I59386 |
17 |
Darte, Mary |
19 Jul 1689 | New London, New London County, CT | I215121 |
18 |
Harvey, Sarah |
19 Jul 1689 | Milford, New Haven County, CT | I115329 |
19 |
Hinsdale, Anna |
19 Jul 1689 | Hadley, Hampshire County, MA | I124811 |
20 |
Watson, Robert Jr. |
19 Jul 1689 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I117746 |
21 |
North, Susanna |
19 Jul 1692 | Salisbury, Essex County, MA | I504954 |
22 |
Towne, Rebecca Blessing |
19 Jul 1692 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I111114 |
23 |
Delano, Bethiah |
19 Jul 1693 | Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA | I109605 |
24 |
Roswell, William |
19 Jul 1694 | | I412475 |
25 |
Grant, John |
19 Jul 1695 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I74479 |
26 |
Codman, Hepsibah |
19 Jul 1696 | Chilmark, Dukes County, MA | I167776 |
27 |
Johnson, Matthew |
19 Jul 1696 | Woburn, Middlesex County, MA | I99356 |
28 |
Boardman, Timothy |
19 Jul 1699 | Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT | I328048 |
29 |
Chapin, Mary |
19 Jul 1704 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I217766 |
30 |
Russell, Thomas |
19 Jul 1704 | Deerfield, Franklin County, MA | I68638 |
31 |
Andrews, Mary |
19 Jul 1708 | Farmington, Hartford County, CT | I495912 |
32 |
Morton, William Thomas |
19 Jul 1708 | East Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I656525 |
33 |
Hall, John |
19 Jul 1709 | Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT | I128408 |
34 |
Manning, Sarah |
19 Jul 1709 | Billerica, Middlesex County, MA | I358565 |
35 |
Webster, Hannah |
Aft 18 Jul 1709 | | I230538 |
36 |
Greeley, Sarah |
19 Jul 1710 | | I74505 |
37 |
Hastings, Abigail |
19 Jul 1710 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I76673 |
38 |
Ilsley, Hannah |
19 Jul 1710 | Salisbury, Litchfield County, CT | I74509 |
39 |
Norton, Ruth |
19 Jul 1710 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I155280 |
40 |
Phelps, Benjamin |
19 Jul 1710 | Northampton, Hampshire County, MA | I378370 |
41 |
Bliss, Hannah |
19 Jul 1712 | | I66465 |
42 |
Hulbert, John |
19 Jul 1713 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I178923 |
43 |
Bumpas, Sarah |
19 Jul 1717 | | I119100 |
44 |
Holmes, Ephraim |
19 Jul 1718 | Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA | I152308 |
45 |
Pearce, Richard |
19 Jul 1720 | Portsmouth, Newport County, RI | I160958 |
46 |
Plympton, Mary |
19 Jul 1720 | | I142786 |
47 |
Sears, Nathaniel |
19 Jul 1720 | Harwich, Barnstable County, MA | I259504 |
48 |
Paine, John |
19 Jul 1723 | Providence, Providence County, RI | I572960 |
49 |
Lyon, Joseph |
19 Jul 1724 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I136920 |
50 |
Rose, Hannah |
19 Jul 1724 | | I89123 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 11» Next»
BuriedMatches 1 to 25 of 25
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Buried |
Person ID |
1 |
Foote, Joseph |
19 Jul 1624 | Shalford, Essex, England | I87571 |
2 |
Moody, Samuel |
19 Jul 1631 | St. James Parish, Bury St. Edmunds, Suffolkshire, England | I57979 |
3 |
Read, Sarah |
19 Jul 1673 | Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA | I412213 |
4 |
Hitchcock, Damaris |
19 Jul 1737 | Congregational, Cheshire, New Haven County, CT | I312698 |
5 |
Sweet, Benoni |
19 Jul 1751 | | I133766 |
6 |
Young, Joseph |
19 Jul 1881 | City cemetery, Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT | I4610 |
7 |
Skiff, Micajah Pride |
19 Jul 1896 | East Koy, Wyoming County, NY | I25154 |
8 |
Odekirk, Sarah |
19 Jul 1897 | Ft. Bridger, Uinta County, WY | I19444 |
9 |
Hart, Fitch James |
19 Jul 1925 | Port Angeles, Clallam County, WA | I27565 |
10 |
Allen, Leo Lowe |
19 Jul 1932 | Richmond, Cache County, UT | I12926 |
11 |
Whipple, Ida Rosetta |
19 Jul 1943 | El Paso, El Paso County, TX | I11634 |
12 |
Whipple, Hyrum Hanford |
19 Jul 1949 | | I11632 |
13 |
Benson, Harry Lorenzo |
19 Jul 1951 | Archer, Madison County, ID | I362938 |
14 |
Cook, Atrulus (Arta) Louisa |
19 Jul 1952 | Provo, Utah County, UT | I247458 |
15 |
McKnight, Carmel |
19 Jul 1954 | Kalispell, Flathead County, MT | I15282 |
16 |
Day, Nathan Abraham |
19 Jul 1956 | Moab, Grand County, UT | I14274 |
17 |
Higgins, Jesse Rice |
19 Jul 1958 | Provo, Utah County, UT | I15315 |
18 |
Mickelsen, Henry Noah |
19 Jul 1960 | Iona, Bonneville County, ID | I12422 |
19 |
Standing, Leonard Alveral |
19 Jul 1960 | Ogden, Weber County, UT | I10593 |
20 |
Peterson, Authur William |
19 Jul 1971 | Idaho Falls, Bonneville County, ID | I178971 |
21 |
Lee, Lucinda Margaret |
19 Jul 1972 | Eagar, Apache County, AZ | I205697 |
22 |
Bohne, Abner |
19 Jul 1977 | Cardston, AB, Canada | I13725 |
23 |
Deuel, Amelia |
19 Jul 1979 | Panguitch, Garfield County, UT | I28267 |
24 |
Edminster, Harry Eugene |
19 Jul 1982 | Willamette National cemetery, Portland, OR | I187528 |
25 |
Cooley, Freeman |
19 Jul 1984 | Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ | I383764 |
MarriedMatches 1 to 50 of 176 1 2 3 4 Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Married |
Person ID |
1 |
Emerson, John
Lathrop, Barbara |
19 Jul 1638 | Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA | I52573 I52572 |
2 |
Ellis, Richard (Ellice)
French, Elizabeth |
19 Jul 1650 | Dedham, Norfolk County, MA | I122585 I122572 |
3 |
Phillips, Colonel John
Anderson, Catharine |
19 Jul 1655 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I71148 I86440 |
4 |
Swinnerton, Job
Symonds, Ruth |
19 Jul 1658 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I286734 I167024 |
5 |
Iggleden, Richard
Prince, Ann |
19 Jul 1660 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I508472 I508473 |
6 |
Standish, Myles
Winslow, Sarah |
19 Jul 1660 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I94237 I94241 |
7 |
Williams, William
Lynn, Joanna |
19 Jul 1660 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I419334 I419335 |
8 |
Williams, William
Linn, Joanna |
19 Jul 1660 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I511010 I511011 |
9 |
Smith, John
Fowler, Sarah |
19 Jul 1665 | | I317889 I205403 |
10 |
Fuller, Thomas
Richardson, Ruth |
19 Jul 1669 | Woburn, Middlesex County, MA | I195901 I214312 |
11 |
Hoar, Daniel
Stratton, Mary |
19 Jul 1677 | Concord, Middlesex County, MA | I124951 I124952 |
12 |
Thompson, William
Tillotson, Philadelphia |
19 Jul 1678 | Lyme, New London County, CT | I221471 I151079 |
13 |
Crocker, Deacon Job
Taylor, Hannah |
19 Jul 1680 | | I72430 I120448 |
14 |
Little, George
Elinor |
19 Jul 1681 | | I594536 I649199 |
15 |
Strong, Samuel
Clapp, Esther |
19 Jul 1684 | Northampton, Hampshire County, MA | I49875 I49876 |
16 |
Hawkins, Edward
Arnold, Esther |
19 Jul 1685 | | I91610 I574013 |
17 |
Bradstreet, Moses
Pickard, Hannah |
19 Jul 1686 | | I615212 I615211 |
18 |
Steele, Captain James
Welles, Anna |
19 Jul 1687 | Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT | I74243 I74246 |
19 |
Rocket, Reverend John
Twitchell, Bethiah |
19 Jul 1688 | Medfield, Norfolk County, MA | I314500 I314499 |
20 |
Perry, John (twin)
Price, Sarah |
19 Jul 1693 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I134877 I375358 |
21 |
Ashbury, Ebenezer
Devos, Margaret |
19 Jul 1694 | Salem County, NJ | I505975 I505976 |
22 |
Coleman, John
Hobbey, Judith |
19 Jul 1694 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I506747 I506748 |
23 |
Snelling, Joseph
Adams, Rebecca |
19 Jul 1694 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I510197 I510198 |
24 |
Black, Daniel
Adams, Sarah |
19 Jul 1695 | Boxford, Essex County, MA | I506255 I506256 |
25 |
Ady, William
Smith, Hannah |
19 Jul 1697 | Bristol, Bristol County, RI | I505887 I505888 |
26 |
Larrabee, Thomas
Willett, Mary |
19 Jul 1697 | Norwich, New London County, CT | I440642 I440643 |
27 |
Smith, Ichabod
Cooke, Elizabeth |
19 Jul 1698 | Hadley, Hampshire County, MA | I44936 I72203 |
28 |
Fuller, Thomas
Durkee, Martha |
19 Jul 1699 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I195901 I165042 |
29 |
Stratton, Thomas
Maxwell, Dorcas |
19 Jul 1699 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I413069 I534873 |
30 |
Woodworth, Benjamin
Swift, Mary |
19 Jul 1699 | Lebanon, New London County, CT | I511096 I511097 |
31 |
Knight, Samuel
Chase, Rachel |
19 Jul 1700 | Tisbury, Dukes County, MA | I191990 I191991 |
32 |
Wright, Captain Benjamin
Baker, Mary |
19 Jul 1701 | Northampton, Hampshire County, MA | I99225 I128441 |
33 |
Skinner, Thomas
Grant, Sarah |
19 Jul 1705 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I170630 I74484 |
34 |
Skinner, Thomas
Grant, Sarah |
19 Jul 1705 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I147581 I420843 |
35 |
Phillips, Joseph
Eames, Mercy |
19 Jul 1711 | Marshfield, Plymouth County, MA | I602167 I602168 |
36 |
Andrews, John
Merriman, Hannah |
19 Jul 1714 | Wallingford, New Haven County, CT | I207424 I207425 |
37 |
Nichols, William
Mudge, Thankful |
19 Jul 1714 | Lebanon, New London County, CT | I200486 I200485 |
38 |
Phelps, Timothy
Calkins, Hannah |
19 Jul 1714 | Hebron, Tolland County, CT | I48731 I56481 |
39 |
Way, George
Sprague, Lydia |
19 Jul 1714 | First Congregational Church, Lebanon, New London County, CT | I515650 I515651 |
40 |
Rising, Josiah
Nims, Abigail |
19 Jul 1716 | Sault-au-Recollet, Quâebec, Canada | I124793 I124794 |
41 |
Haring, Jan John
Blauvelt, Amerensje |
19 Jul 1718 | Reformed Dutch Church, Tappan, Rockland County, NY | I403368 I403369 |
42 |
Haring, Jan John Cornelius
Blauvelt, Ammerensje Rensye |
19 Jul 1718 | Reformed Dutch Church, Tappan, Rockland County, NY | I403294 I403293 |
43 |
Chase, Phineas
Wing, Desire |
19 Jul 1719 | | I127410 I127409 |
44 |
Graves, Jonathan
Janes, Mary |
19 Jul 1721 | Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA | I51910 I76926 |
45 |
Clark, Samuel
Miner, Mary |
19 Jul 1722 | Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT | I447013 I447012 |
46 |
Clarke, Samuel
Minor, Mary |
19 Jul 1722 | | I237207 I237209 |
47 |
Goff, Richard
Toogood, Martha |
19 Jul 1722 | Massachusetts | I219357 I219358 |
48 |
Brownson, Timothy
Hopkins, Dorcas |
19 Jul 1725 | Farmington, Hartford County, CT | I318742 I318863 |
49 |
Hunt, Thomas
Stanyon, Elizabeth |
19 Jul 1727 | | I150520 I150521 |
50 |
Cathcart, Gershom
Athearn, Mary |
19 Jul 1733 | Tisbury, Dukes County, MA | I553485 I553484 |
1 2 3 4 Next»
BaptismMatches 1 to 18 of 18
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Baptism |
Person ID |
1 |
Paddock, Jean (John) |
19 Jul 1550 | Le Cateau, Nord, France | I576767 |
2 |
Wait, Christina |
19 Jul 1579 | Alford, Lincolnshire, England | I58002 |
3 |
Moody, Margaret |
19 Jul 1595 | Moulton, Suffolk, England | I57938 |
4 |
Hobart, Elizabeth |
19 Jul 1635 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I125096 |
5 |
Newgate, Hannah |
19 Jul 1635 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I130762 |
6 |
Tay, Jeremiah |
19 Jul 1657 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I149842 |
7 |
Newell, Thomas |
19 Jul 1663 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I140315 |
8 |
Rand, Sarah |
19 Jul 1696 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I88403 |
9 |
Hastings, Benjamin |
19 Jul 1702 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I75137 |
10 |
Hastings, Daniel |
19 Jul 1702 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I75136 |
11 |
Sewall, Joseph |
19 Jul 1714 | | I661624 |
12 |
Harrington, Lucy |
19 Jul 1730 | Grafton, Windham County, VT | I427638 |
13 |
Day, Joel |
19 Jul 1747 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I2536 |
14 |
Parsons, Eunice |
19 Jul 1747 | | I358108 |
15 |
Loomis, George |
19 Jul 1761 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I421637 |
16 |
Hubbard, Timothy |
19 Jul 1767 | | I303380 |
17 |
Alvord, Elijah Smead |
19 Jul 1812 | Congregational Church, Montague, Franklin County, MA | I307185 |
18 |
Williams, Samuel Ely |
19 Jul 1833 | Russell, Hampden County, MA | I33796 |
ProbateMatches 1 to 1 of 1
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Probate |
Person ID |
1 |
Butler, David |
19 Jul 1769 | | I437522 |
WillMatches 1 to 1 of 1
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Will |
Person ID |
1 |
Martin, Richard |
19 Jul 1671 | | I649379 |
|