BornMatches 1 to 50 of 752 1 2 3 4 5 ... 16» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Born |
Person ID |
1 |
Wright, John (Middle) |
19 Jun 1522 | Kelvedon, Essex, England | I70042 |
2 |
Lathrop, Thomas |
19 Jun 1536 | Cherry Burton, York, England | I52549 |
3 |
Bartholomew, John IV |
19 Jun 1556 | Burford, Lincolnshire, England | I161922 |
4 |
French, Elizabeth |
19 Jun 1580 | Assington, Suffolk, England | I70266 |
5 |
Church, George Jr. |
19 Jun 1586 | Layston, Hertfordshire, England | I161625 |
6 |
Scudder, Margaret (Margery) |
19 Jun 1600 | | I124813 |
7 |
Tillotson, Martha |
Bef 20 Jun 1613 | Wadsworth, Yorkshire, England | I451301 |
8 |
Chittenden, Thomas |
19 Jun 1635 | Cranbrook, Kent, England | I65091 |
9 |
Woodbury, Deacon Peter |
19 Jun 1640 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I159223 |
10 |
Sherman, Samuel Jr. |
19 Jun 1641 | Stratford, Fairfield County, CT | I224603 |
11 |
Griswold, Hannah (Ann) |
19 Jun 1642 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I74561 |
12 |
Griswold, John |
19 Jun 1642 | Kenilworth, Warwickshire, England | I74560 |
13 |
Remington, Hannah |
19 Jun 1643 | Rowley, Essex County, MA | I132691 |
14 |
Willey, Sarah |
19 Jun 1644 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I98509 |
15 |
Disborough, Hannah (Phebe) |
19 Jun 1645 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I72700 |
16 |
Moulten, Hannah |
19 Jun 1645 | Hampton, Rockingham County, NH | I110370 |
17 |
Partridge, Rachel |
19 Jun 1650 | Salisbury, Essex County, MA | I411585 |
18 |
Rutherford, Elizabeth |
19 Jun 1652 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I661151 |
19 |
Gulliver, Stephen |
19 Jun 1653 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I219562 |
20 |
Chapin, Lydia |
19 Jun 1655 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I71845 |
21 |
Lincoln, Mordecai |
19 Jun 1655 | Hingham, Plymouth County, MA | I135846 |
22 |
Tufts, Mary |
19 Jun 1655 | Malden, Middlesex County, MA | I95772 |
23 |
Wilcox, Israel |
19 Jun 1656 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I98343 |
24 |
Bishop, Dinah |
19 Jun 1657 | | I647799 |
25 |
Ely, Richard |
19 Jun 1657 | Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA | I137201 |
26 |
Temple, Isaac |
19 Jun 1657 | Concord, Middlesex County, MA | I532849 |
27 |
Tufts, Jonathan |
19 Jun 1657 | Malden, Middlesex County, MA | I95773 |
28 |
Endicott, Samuel |
19 Jun 1659 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I121894 |
29 |
Adams, Joseph |
19 Jun 1661 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I649942 |
30 |
Bates, Margaret |
19 Jun 1664 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I36934 |
31 |
Winslow, Faith |
19 Jun 1665 | Marshfield, Plymouth County, MA | I98781 |
32 |
Sweetman, Hepzibah |
19 Jun 1666 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I94885 |
33 |
Davis, James |
19 Jun 1668 | Concord, Middlesex County, MA | I120869 |
34 |
Jones, William |
19 Jun 1668 | Concord, Middlesex County, MA | I283790 |
35 |
Hayden, Josiah Sr. |
19 Jun 1669 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I69398 |
36 |
Morris, Mary |
19 Jun 1670 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I139385 |
37 |
Phillips, Abigail |
19 Jun 1670 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I86445 |
38 |
Atkins, Thomas |
19 Jun 1671 | Eastham, Barnstable County, MA | I503495 |
39 |
Finch, Martha |
19 Jun 1672 | Stamford, Fairfield County, CT | I218928 |
40 |
Stoughton, Rebecca |
19 Jun 1673 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I94727 |
41 |
Wells, Thomas |
19 Jun 1673 | Ipswich, Essex County, MA | I151364 |
42 |
Chubbuck, Thomas |
19 Jun 1674 | Hingham, Plymouth County, MA | I111475 |
43 |
Drury, Hugh |
19 Jun 1674 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I382692 |
44 |
Gould, Mary |
19 Jun 1674 | Taunton, Bristol County, MA | I123545 |
45 |
Pomeroy, Medad |
19 Jun 1674 | Northampton, Hampshire County, MA | I87286 |
46 |
Hall, Thomas |
19 Jun 1675 | Dover, Strafford County, NH | I409799 |
47 |
Wilmarth, Mehitable |
19 Jun 1675 | Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA | I343433 |
48 |
Hayden, Samuel |
19 Jun 1677 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I277165 |
49 |
Larrabee, John |
19 Jun 1677 | New London, New London County, CT | I199790 |
50 |
Smith, Edward |
19 Jun 1677 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I93956 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 16» Next»
ChristenedMatches 1 to 44 of 44
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Christened |
Person ID |
1 |
Gunn, Abel |
19 Jun 1643 | Milford, New Haven County, CT | I26120 |
2 |
Bates, Samuel |
19 Jun 1648 | Haddam, Middlesex County, CT | I71385 |
3 |
Aspenwall, Peter |
19 Jun 1664 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I323085 |
4 |
Hayden, Josiah Sr. |
19 Jun 1669 | | I69398 |
5 |
Wheeler, Elizabeth |
19 Jun 1670 | Congregational Church, Woodbury, Litchfield County, CT | I413612 |
6 |
Wheeler, Sarah |
19 Jun 1670 | Congregational Church, Woodbury, Litchfield County, CT | I142338 |
7 |
Arnold, Jonathan |
19 Jun 1681 | Haddam, Middlesex County, CT | I71239 |
8 |
Richardson, Stephen |
19 Jun 1681 | Stonington, New London County, CT | I331988 |
9 |
Denison, William |
19 Jun 1687 | Stonington, New London County, CT | I121033 |
10 |
Avery, Anne |
19 Jun 1692 | First Church, New London, New London County, CT | I104176 |
11 |
Avery, Joseph |
19 Jun 1692 | New London, New London County, CT | I517380 |
12 |
Avery, Nathaniel |
19 Jun 1692 | First Church, New London, New London County, CT | I517376 |
13 |
Avery, William Sr. |
19 Jun 1692 | First Church, New London, New London County, CT | I81222 |
14 |
Bishop, Abigail |
19 Jun 1692 | First Congregational, New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I224000 |
15 |
Burr, Jonathan |
19 Jun 1692 | First Church, Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I58570 |
16 |
Burwell, Rebecca |
19 Jun 1692 | First Congregational, New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I350968 |
17 |
Kelsey, Charles |
19 Jun 1692 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I77650 |
18 |
Sackett, Sarah |
19 Jun 1692 | First Congregational, New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I234083 |
19 |
Peeck, Annatie |
19 Jun 1695 | New Amsterdam (New York City), NY | I535295 |
20 |
Robbins, Nathaniel |
19 Jun 1698 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I219501 |
21 |
Stark, Christopher |
19 Jun 1698 | Groton, New London County, CT | I387336 |
22 |
Partridge, Silence |
19 Jun 1704 | Medfield, Norfolk County, MA | I360453 |
23 |
Parruck, Sarah |
19 Jun 1709 | Stratford, Fairfield County, CT | I146653 |
24 |
Smith, Gideon |
19 Jun 1709 | First Congregational Church, Milford, New Haven County, CT | I311316 |
25 |
Springsteen, Simon Symeon |
19 Jun 1709 | Albany, Albany County, NY | I329444 |
26 |
West, Christopher |
19 Jun 1709 | Stonington, New London County, CT | I260814 |
27 |
Steele, Daniel |
19 Jun 1726 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I590796 |
28 |
Emerson, Jonathan |
19 Jun 1735 | Haverhill, Essex County, MA | I668609 |
29 |
Knight, Lydia |
19 Jun 1737 | Newent Congregational Church, Lisbon, New London County, CT | I636817 |
30 |
Shepard, Daniel |
19 Jun 1739 | | I181404 |
31 |
Alling, child |
19 Jun 1756 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I634650 |
32 |
Blount, Elisha (Blunt) |
19 Jun 1763 | | I189063 |
33 |
Butler, Thomas |
19 Jun 1763 | | I606129 |
34 |
Post, Elias |
19 Jun 1763 | Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT | I316476 |
35 |
Wheden, Abigail |
19 Jun 1763 | Congregational Society, East Haven, New Haven County, CT | I259172 |
36 |
Wheden, Dennison |
19 Jun 1763 | Congregational Society, East Haven, New Haven County, CT | I259173 |
37 |
Wheden, Lucretia |
19 Jun 1763 | Congregational Society, East Haven, New Haven County, CT | I259174 |
38 |
Wheden, Sarah |
19 Jun 1763 | Congregational Society, East Haven, New Haven County, CT | I259175 |
39 |
Whedon, Grace |
19 Jun 1763 | Congregational Society, East Haven, New Haven County, CT | I259127 |
40 |
Rowe, Gaius (Gaines) |
19 Jun 1764 | Suffield, Hartford County, CT | I219989 |
41 |
Rowe, Lucy |
19 Jun 1764 | Suffield, Hartford County, CT | I219967 |
42 |
Wells, Mary |
19 Jun 1771 | | I83883 |
43 |
Bech, Karen Kirstine Hermansdatter |
19 Jun 1831 | | I360845 |
44 |
Brown, Sophia Sarah |
19 Jun 1834 | Britwell, Oxfordshire, England | I356003 |
DiedMatches 1 to 50 of 511 1 2 3 4 5 ... 11» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Died |
Person ID |
1 |
Ketchum, Edward |
19 Jun 1655 | Stratford, Fairfield County, CT | I433938 |
2 |
Parsons, Christopher |
Aft 18 Jun 1660 | | I55666 |
3 |
Cooke, Esther (Hester) |
Aft 18 Jun 1666 | Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA | I72207 |
4 |
Darling, Aaron |
19 Jun 1667 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I224730 |
5 |
Stearns, Isaac |
19 Jun 1671 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I65456 |
6 |
Hassell, Elizabeth |
19 Jun 1672 | Concord, Middlesex County, MA | I362415 |
7 |
Macy, Thomas |
19 Jun 1672 | Nantucket, Nantucket County, MA | I153588 |
8 |
Marchant, John |
19 Jun 1672 | Martha's Vinyard, Dukes County, MA | I196943 |
9 |
Wilbore, Mary |
19 Jun 1674 | Taunton, Bristol County, MA | I92975 |
10 |
Bucklin, John |
Bef 20 Jun 1677 | Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA | I576579 |
11 |
Moss, Esther |
19 Jun 1677 | Wallingford, New Haven County, CT | I86949 |
12 |
Royce, John |
19 Jun 1677 | | I87364 |
13 |
Arnold, Governor Benedict |
19 Jun 1678 | Newport, Newport County, RI | I97131 |
14 |
Swan, Samuel |
19 Jun 1678 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I149135 |
15 |
Giddings, Thomas |
19 Jun 1681 | Ipswich, Essex County, MA | I672924 |
16 |
Smith, Samuel |
19 Jun 1681 | Hadley, Hampshire County, MA | I44885 |
17 |
Bond, Esther |
19 Jun 1683 | | I300898 |
18 |
Gilbert, child |
19 Jun 1683 | Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT | I409433 |
19 |
Younglove, Sarah |
19 Jun 1683 | Suffield, Hartford County, CT | I95053 |
20 |
Pillsbury, William |
19 Jun 1686 | | I505208 |
21 |
White, Abigail |
19 Jun 1688 | Southampton, Suffolk County, NY | I235064 |
22 |
Parker, Rebecca |
19 Jun 1689 | | I524465 |
23 |
Blood, Ellen |
19 Jun 1690 | Concord, Middlesex County, MA | I118008 |
24 |
Gifford, Philip |
19 Jun 1690 | Lynn, Essex County, MA | I409413 |
25 |
Reyner, Mary |
19 Jun 1699 | Massachusetts | I575823 |
26 |
Clark, Sarah |
19 Jun 1706 | | I59056 |
27 |
Trumble, Thankful |
19 Jun 1706 | Suffield, Hartford County, CT | I659532 |
28 |
Wait, Sarah |
19 Jun 1706 | Northampton, Hampshire County, MA | I308666 |
29 |
Walker, Timothy |
19 Jun 1706 | Woburn, Middlesex County, MA | I413454 |
30 |
Burt, Jonathan |
19 Jun 1707 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I35336 |
31 |
Taylor, Robert |
19 Jun 1707 | Newport County, RI | I297674 |
32 |
Waterman, Sgt. Thomas |
19 Jun 1708 | Norwich, New London County, CT | I95500 |
33 |
Pynchon, son |
19 Jun 1710 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I236729 |
34 |
Gleason, Mary |
19 Jun 1711 | | I479656 |
35 |
Dickinson, Rebecca |
Aft 18 Jun 1713 | | I72668 |
36 |
Williams, Samuel |
19 Jun 1713 | | I138340 |
37 |
Williams, son |
19 Jun 1713 | Stonington, New London County, CT | I656770 |
38 |
Main, Ezekiel |
19 Jun 1714 | Stonington, New London County, CT | I84753 |
39 |
Salisbury, Nathaniel |
19 Jun 1715 | Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA | I373459 |
40 |
Edson, Elizabeth |
19 Jun 1716 | Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA | I408765 |
41 |
Flowers, Lamrock (Lanerick) |
19 Jun 1716 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I69764 |
42 |
Lathrop, Elizabeth |
19 Jun 1716 | Massachusetts | I52713 |
43 |
Smith, Lydia Hewitt |
19 Jun 1716 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I69765 |
44 |
Smith, Lydia Huitt |
19 Jun 1716 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I93949 |
45 |
Downing, Elizabeth |
19 Jun 1718 | | I171946 |
46 |
Morse, Elizabeth |
19 Jun 1718 | Bellingham, Norfolk County, MA | I170040 |
47 |
Phelps, Deacon Nathaniel |
19 Jun 1719 | Northampton, Hampshire County, MA | I38600 |
48 |
Day, Susanna |
19 Jun 1720 | Gloucester, Essex County, MA | I192888 |
49 |
Osland, Humphrey |
19 Jun 1720 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I76821 |
50 |
Winslow, Bethiah |
19 Jun 1720 | Brewster, Barnstable County, MA | I189883 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 11» Next»
BuriedMatches 1 to 12 of 12
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Buried |
Person ID |
1 |
Davis, Dolor |
19 Jun 1673 | Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA | I105110 |
2 |
Thompson, Lieut. John |
19 Jun 1696 | First Burying Ground, Middleborough, Plymouth County, MA | I168044 |
3 |
Snyder, Lydia C. |
19 Jun 1863 | Fisher's Ferry, Northumberland County, PA | I494483 |
4 |
Curtis, Celestia |
19 Jun 1891 | Aurora, Sevier County, UT | I195790 |
5 |
Riker, Lola Tisdel |
19 Jun 1926 | Lake View cemetery, Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, OH | I250187 |
6 |
Madsen, Christena |
19 Jun 1928 | Manti, Sanpete County, UT | I30421 |
7 |
Covington, Chastie Ellen |
19 Jun 1942 | Orderville, Kane County, UT | I19325 |
8 |
Holbrook, Rachel |
19 Jun 1946 | Manti, Sanpete County, UT | I32581 |
9 |
Tolman, Martha Laverna |
19 Jun 1954 | Bountiful, Davis County, UT | I32033 |
10 |
Talbot, Myrum Henry |
19 Jun 1957 | Lewiston, Cache County, UT | I466858 |
11 |
Bragg, Harold Dougal |
19 Jun 1964 | Carmel, Monterey County, CA | I336471 |
12 |
Rice, Janie Isobelle |
19 Jun 1987 | Almo, Cassia County, ID | I10384 |
MarriedMatches 1 to 50 of 292 1 2 3 4 5 ... 6» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Married |
Person ID |
1 |
Hide, John
Clarck, Margrett |
19 Jun 1589 | | I80869 I80870 |
2 |
Ford, Elder Thomas
Charde, Elizabeth |
19 Jun 1616 | Bridgeport, Dorset, England | I54936 I54937 |
3 |
Harris, George
Marshall, Alice |
19 Jun 1621 | St. Mary Arches, Exeter, Devonshire, England | I633729 I633730 |
4 |
Tuttle, Richard
Taylor, Anne |
19 Jun 1622 | Barnwell, Northamptonshire, England | I56885 I56886 |
5 |
Treadwell, Nathaniel
Wells, Abigail |
19 Jun 1661 | Ipswich, Essex County, MA | I151118 I151365 |
6 |
Sherman, Samuel Jr.
Titherton, Mary |
19 Jun 1665 | Stratford, Fairfield County, CT | I224603 I359260 |
7 |
Richardson, Isaac
Fuller, Deborah |
19 Jun 1667 | | I214313 I409300 |
8 |
Witty, George
Spear, Sarah |
19 Jun 1672 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I412884 I323157 |
9 |
Stanton, Joseph Sr.
Mead, Hannah |
19 Jun 1673 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I219406 I219407 |
10 |
Read, Dr. Samuel
Mousal, Elizabeth (Monsall) |
19 Jun 1679 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I88564 I88585 |
11 |
Abbott, William
Geary, Elizabeth Gray |
19 Jun 1682 | Andover, Essex County, MA | I102304 I73741 |
12 |
Parker, Moses
Hildreth, Abigail |
19 Jun 1684 | Woburn, Middlesex County, MA | I75674 I75673 |
13 |
Lawrence, Daniel
Counts, Sarah |
19 Jun 1689 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I132891 I133090 |
14 |
Holden, John
Pierce, Sarah |
19 Jun 1690 | Woburn, Middlesex County, MA | I325048 I325049 |
15 |
Newton, John Jr.
Morse, Hannah |
19 Jun 1690 | Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA | I76539 I76540 |
16 |
Hill, William
Charles, Rebecca |
19 Jun 1691 | Milton, Norfolk County, MA | I508232 I508233 |
17 |
Lambert, Martinus
Van Newenhuysen, Catrina |
19 Jun 1695 | New York state | I508758 I508759 |
18 |
Strong, Return
Burritt, Elizabeth |
19 Jun 1700 | | I49763 I49764 |
19 |
Fillmore, John
Tilton, Abigail |
19 Jun 1701 | Ipswich, Essex County, MA | I53554 I53555 |
20 |
Marsh, Thomas
Trumbull, Mary |
19 Jun 1702 | Suffield, Hartford County, CT | I204898 I270775 |
21 |
Carrier, Thomas Jr.
Johnson, Susannah |
19 Jun 1705 | Andover, Essex County, MA | I53445 I53462 |
22 |
McCoon, Daniel
Place, Sarah |
19 Jun 1705 | Kingston, Washington County, RI | I522654 I522655 |
23 |
Dunham, Joseph
Chase, Bathia |
19 Jun 1706 | Taunton, Bristol County, MA | I110221 I133911 |
24 |
Leffingwell, Nathaniel
Rudd, Mary |
19 Jun 1707 | | I134376 I134377 |
25 |
Johnson, Josiah
Chandler, Annis |
19 Jun 1711 | Andover, Essex County, MA | I126356 I119787 |
26 |
Shepherd, Joseph
Flowers, Elizabeth |
19 Jun 1711 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I206225 I206224 |
27 |
Williams, Daniel
Abell, Lydia |
19 Jun 1711 | | I68430 I235450 |
28 |
Mulford, Thomas
Bell, Mercy |
19 Jun 1712 | | I592591 I592592 |
29 |
Sheldon, Thomas
Smith, Mary |
19 Jun 1712 | Hadley, Hampshire County, MA | I93639 I124819 |
30 |
Mabie, Pieter
Bogert, Cathlyntje |
19 Jun 1715 | Reformed Dutch Church, Hackensack, Bergen County, NJ | I417872 I417873 |
31 |
Mabie, Pieter
Bogert, Katalyntje Jans |
19 Jun 1715 | Dutch Reformed Church, Hackensack, Bergen County, NJ | I535220 I535221 |
32 |
Thorn, Abraham
Shotwell, Mary |
19 Jun 1717 | Flushing, Queens County, NY | I304839 I304840 |
33 |
Multhuish, William
Maule, Susannah |
19 Jun 1718 | | I202596 I202489 |
34 |
Brewer, Daniel
Goodale, Eleanor |
19 Jun 1719 | | I138297 I138298 |
35 |
Cowen, John Jr.
Hawes, Desire |
19 Jun 1719 | Rochester, Plymouth County, MA | I511416 I511414 |
36 |
Thomas, William
Eagar, Lydia |
19 Jun 1721 | | I101599 I101598 |
37 |
Clark, Sgt. Caleb
How, Lois |
19 Jun 1722 | | I313552 I313553 |
38 |
Hunt, Jeremiah
Ballard, Rebecca |
19 Jun 1722 | Billerica, Middlesex County, MA | I141881 I141882 |
39 |
Dowd, Isaac
Stevens, Abigail |
19 Jun 1725 | Guilford, New Haven County, CT | I207383 I296201 |
40 |
Sargent, Samuel
Emerson, Ruth |
19 Jun 1725 | Gloucester, Essex County, MA | I628246 I140379 |
41 |
Kimball, John
Larrabee, Patience |
19 Jun 1727 | Watertown, Litchfield County, CT | I440632 I440633 |
42 |
Towne, Joseph
Bixby, Jemima |
19 Jun 1727 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I346195 I346196 |
43 |
Cadwallader, John
Hinkson, Elizabeth |
19 Jun 1728 | | I463212 I463213 |
44 |
Bangs, Samuel
Hopkins, Phoebe |
19 Jun 1729 | Harwich, Barnstable County, MA | I262093 I427815 |
45 |
Brown, Phineas
Johnson, Abigail |
19 Jun 1729 | | I284831 I284832 |
46 |
Ellis, Stephen
Turner, Ruth |
19 Jun 1729 | Rochester, Plymouth County, MA | I561458 I469847 |
47 |
Perkins, David
Johnson, Sarah |
19 Jun 1729 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I141693 I430924 |
48 |
Carpenter, Charles
Bosworth, Hannah |
19 Jun 1731 | | I517186 I517187 |
49 |
Baker, Shubal
Stewart, Lydia |
19 Jun 1733 | | I271262 I271261 |
50 |
Blakeman, Zechariah
Thomas, Dinah |
19 Jun 1733 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I59389 I150688 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 6» Next»
BaptismMatches 1 to 15 of 15
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Baptism |
Person ID |
1 |
Bartholomew, John IV |
19 Jun 1556 | Warborough, Oxfordshire, England | I161922 |
2 |
Howse, John |
19 Jun 1603 | Eastwell, Kent, England | I99612 |
3 |
Griswold, Hannah (Ann) |
19 Jun 1642 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I74561 |
4 |
Tilton, Elizabeth |
19 Jun 1642 | Windsor, Berkshire County, MA | I505583 |
5 |
Richardson, Amos |
19 Jun 1681 | First Congregational Church, Stonington, New London County, CT | I39716 |
6 |
Richardson, Mary |
19 Jun 1681 | Stonington, New London County, CT | I39711 |
7 |
Richardson, Stephen Jr. |
19 Jun 1681 | Stonington, New London County, CT | I39696 |
8 |
Newell, Samuel |
19 Jun 1687 | Farmington, Hartford County, CT | I83308 |
9 |
Richardson, Jemima |
19 Jun 1692 | Stonington, New London County, CT | I39740 |
10 |
Bacon, Ebenezer |
19 Jun 1698 | | I114809 |
11 |
Palmer, Rebecca |
19 Jun 1720 | | I655988 |
12 |
Terrill, Ann |
19 Jun 1724 | First Congregational Society, Milford, New Haven County, CT | I312419 |
13 |
Ely, William |
19 Jun 1743 | West Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I26042 |
14 |
Wales, Hannah |
19 Jun 1760 | | I90442 |
15 |
Kopperson, Ralph Cyril |
19 Jun 1921 | St. Mary's Roman Catholic Church, Kitchener, Waterloo, ON, Canada | I1118 |
|