BornMatches 1 to 50 of 950 1 2 3 4 5 ... 19» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Born |
Person ID |
1 |
Chadwick, Sgt. John |
19 Apr 1601 | Portchester, Lancastershire, England | I534957 |
2 |
Dolbere, Anne |
19 Apr 1605 | Colyton, Devonshire, England | I105026 |
3 |
Lindsey, Christopher |
19 Apr 1609 | Fenstanton, England | I202594 |
4 |
Marvin, Elizabeth |
19 Apr 1621 | Great Bentley, Essex, England | I162708 |
5 |
Noyes, Elizabeth |
19 Apr 1625 | Weyhill, England | I83880 |
6 |
Vassall, William |
Bef 20 Apr 1628 | Little Baddow, Essex, England | I554854 |
7 |
Adams, Edward |
19 Apr 1629 | Kingsweston, Somersetshire, England | I131228 |
8 |
Dodge, Mary |
19 Apr 1632 | Beverly, Essex County, MA | I225262 |
9 |
Fisher, Cornelius |
19 Apr 1632 | Sylaham, Suffolkshire, England | I139467 |
10 |
Hale, Reverend John |
19 Apr 1635 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I52224 |
11 |
Hobart, Elizabeth |
19 Apr 1635 | Southwold, Suffolkshire, England | I125124 |
12 |
Waterman, Deacon John |
19 Apr 1642 | Marshfield, Plymouth County, MA | I56234 |
13 |
Burt, Dorcas |
19 Apr 1643 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I36961 |
14 |
Atkinson, Theodore |
19 Apr 1644 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I406815 |
15 |
Rediat, John |
19 Apr 1644 | Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA | I143408 |
16 |
Vaughan, John |
19 Apr 1644 | Newport, Newport County, RI | I505673 |
17 |
Kelsey, Abigail |
19 Apr 1645 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I47852 |
18 |
Chickering, John |
19 Apr 1646 | Dedham, Norfolk County, MA | I306451 |
19 |
Skinner, John |
19 Apr 1647 | North Mundham, West Sussex, England | I168252 |
20 |
Wakefield, Martha |
19 Apr 1650 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I48560 |
21 |
Adams, Richard |
19 Apr 1651 | Marshfield, Plymouth County, MA | I99444 |
22 |
Adams, Richard |
19 Apr 1651 | Scituate, Plymouth County, MA | I199813 |
23 |
Ring, Elizabeth |
19 Apr 1652 | Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA | I53892 |
24 |
Sturtevant, Deacon Samuel |
19 Apr 1653 | Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA | I126608 |
25 |
Hicks, Mary |
19 Apr 1654 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I174404 |
26 |
Jones, Sarah |
19 Apr 1654 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I88022 |
27 |
Breck, Mary |
19 Apr 1655 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I407370 |
28 |
Belcher, Judith |
19 Apr 1658 | Ipswich, Essex County, MA | I224326 |
29 |
Boynton, Sarah |
19 Apr 1658 | Rowley, Essex County, MA | I91354 |
30 |
Sweetman, Samuel |
19 Apr 1659 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I94883 |
31 |
Gardiner, John |
19 Apr 1661 | | I504499 |
32 |
Rice, Joshua |
19 Apr 1661 | Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA | I127764 |
33 |
Johnson, Mary |
19 Apr 1662 | | I222342 |
34 |
Cottle, Elizabeth |
19 Apr 1663 | Amesbury, Essex County, MA | I113074 |
35 |
Gunn, Jasper Joseph |
19 Apr 1663 | Branford, New Haven County, CT | I3735 |
36 |
Mason, Mary |
19 Apr 1663 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I649416 |
37 |
Parsons, Sarah |
19 Apr 1663 | Gloucester, Essex County, MA | I141535 |
38 |
Pelletier, Jean |
19 Apr 1663 | Beauport, Quebec, Canada | I38620 |
39 |
Ward, Obadiah |
19 Apr 1663 | Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA | I74942 |
40 |
Bristol, Abigail |
19 Apr 1666 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I118676 |
41 |
Miller, Hannah |
19 Apr 1666 | Yarmouth, Barnstable County, MA | I74698 |
42 |
Miller, Margaret |
19 Apr 1668 | Yarmouth, Barnstable County, MA | I82323 |
43 |
Downs, Deliverance |
19 Apr 1669 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I213776 |
44 |
Downs, Elizabeth |
19 Apr 1669 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I213775 |
45 |
Emmons, Rebecca |
19 Apr 1669 | | I47428 |
46 |
Oldham, Isaac |
19 Apr 1669 | Scituate, Plymouth County, MA | I129864 |
47 |
Sargent, William |
19 Apr 1669 | Amesbury, Essex County, MA | I93169 |
48 |
French, Hannah |
19 Apr 1670 | Weymouth, Norfolk County, MA | I122568 |
49 |
Holmes, Elisha |
19 Apr 1670 | Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA | I54018 |
50 |
Taylor, Jacob |
19 Apr 1670 | Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA | I413163 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 19» Next»
ChristenedMatches 1 to 43 of 43
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Christened |
Person ID |
1 |
Newman, Alice |
19 Apr 1573 | Aldenham, Hertfordshire, England | I564773 |
2 |
Woodbury, Nicholas |
19 Apr 1618 | South Petherton, Somersetshire, England | I65211 |
3 |
Emerson, Michael |
19 Apr 1627 | Cadney, Lincolnshire, England | I230537 |
4 |
Adams, Edward |
19 Apr 1629 | Kingsweston, Somersetshire, England | I131228 |
5 |
Hale, Reverend John |
19 Apr 1636 | | I52224 |
6 |
Kelsey, Abigail |
19 Apr 1645 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I47852 |
7 |
Skinner, John |
19 Apr 1647 | North Mundham, West Sussex, England | I168252 |
8 |
Andrews, Rachel |
19 Apr 1654 | Farmington, Hartford County, CT | I167423 |
9 |
Sargent, William |
19 Apr 1669 | Amesbury, Essex County, MA | I93169 |
10 |
Morris, Samuel |
19 Apr 1671 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I82830 |
11 |
Groves, Nicholas |
19 Apr 1674 | Beverly, Essex County, MA | I195942 |
12 |
Meakins, Sarah |
19 Apr 1674 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I196444 |
13 |
Pendleton, Edmund |
19 Apr 1674 | First Church of Stonington, New London County, CT | I85983 |
14 |
Spencer, Sarah |
19 Apr 1674 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I37490 |
15 |
Byington, John (Boynton) |
19 Apr 1676 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I262347 |
16 |
Moseley, John |
19 Apr 1676 | Norwich, New London County, CT | I271383 |
17 |
Bunting, Richard |
19 Apr 1681 | Pateley Bridge, Yorkshire, England | I306785 |
18 |
Gorham, Thankful |
19 Apr 1691 | Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA | I74432 |
19 |
Dodd, John |
19 Apr 1696 | Marblehead, Essex County, MA | I486367 |
20 |
Morgan, Audrea |
19 Apr 1697 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I317768 |
21 |
Seymour, Susanna |
19 Apr 1706 | Second Church, Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I219926 |
22 |
Knickerbocker, Pieter |
19 Apr 1712 | Albany, Albany County, NY | I195266 |
23 |
Hall, Elizabeth |
19 Apr 1724 | Mansfield, Tolland County, CT | I282951 |
24 |
Minor, Ephraim |
19 Apr 1724 | Stonington, New London County, CT | I565013 |
25 |
Minor, Manassah |
19 Apr 1724 | Stonington, New London County, CT | I565012 |
26 |
Webster, Ann |
19 Apr 1724 | West Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I224110 |
27 |
Wiswall, Mary |
19 Apr 1724 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I593410 |
28 |
Clark, Thomas |
19 Apr 1730 | Milford, New Haven County, CT | I216474 |
29 |
Cleveland, Moses |
19 Apr 1730 | Canterbury, Windham County, CT | I349793 |
30 |
Southworth, Constant |
19 Apr 1730 | Mansfield, Tolland County, CT | I355448 |
31 |
Galley, George |
19 Apr 1740 | Jarrow, Durham, England | I677660 |
32 |
Remson, Bridget |
19 Apr 1742 | Newton Reformed Dutch Church, Queen, NY | I195505 |
33 |
Posson, Anthoni |
19 Apr 1749 | Rhinebeck, Dutchess County, NY | I191536 |
34 |
Hurlbut, Deborah |
19 Apr 1752 | | I678657 |
35 |
Coleman, Nathaniel |
19 Apr 1754 | Middletown, Middlesex County, CT | I426699 |
36 |
Hart, Jacob |
19 Apr 1761 | Second Congregational Church, Dedham, Norfolk County, MA | I629681 |
37 |
Munn, Hannah |
19 Apr 1761 | Woodbury, Litchfield County, CT | I35290 |
38 |
Arnold, Nathaniel |
19 Apr 1771 | | I196419 |
39 |
Mansfield, Elisha |
19 Apr 1772 | First Congregational Society, New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I311618 |
40 |
Mansfield, Glover |
19 Apr 1772 | First Congregational Society, New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I311619 |
41 |
Hoyt, Ezra |
19 Apr 1775 | New Canaan, Fairfield County, CT | I225176 |
42 |
Noakes, Thomas Sr. |
19 Apr 1791 | Udimore, Sussex, England | I175679 |
43 |
Giles, Elizabeth |
19 Apr 1826 | Lowdham, Nottinghamshire, England | I487630 |
DiedMatches 1 to 50 of 669 1 2 3 4 5 ... 14» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Died |
Person ID |
1 |
Dolbere, William |
19 Apr 1568 | Colyton, Devonshire, England | I105038 |
2 |
Dolbere, Anne |
19 Apr 1605 | Colyton, Devonshire, England | I105026 |
3 |
Hill, Amy |
19 Apr 1625 | Towcester, Northamptonshire, England | I108084 |
4 |
Goodrich, John |
19 Apr 1632 | Bury St. Edmunds, Suffolkshire, England | I125967 |
5 |
Montague, Sarah |
19 Apr 1646 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I41068 |
6 |
Blood, Mary |
19 Apr 1662 | Lynn, Essex County, MA | I117995 |
7 |
Hill, Ralph |
19 Apr 1663 | Billerica, Middlesex County, MA | I124565 |
8 |
Hills, Joseph Jr. |
19 Apr 1674 | Malden, Middlesex County, MA | I136612 |
9 |
Hills, Joseph |
19 Apr 1674 | Malden, Middlesex County, MA | I410053 |
10 |
Jacob, John |
19 Apr 1676 | Narraganset Campaign | I129285 |
11 |
Pratt, Thomas |
19 Apr 1676 | | I591109 |
12 |
Carver, Mehitabel |
19 Apr 1679 | | I105910 |
13 |
Carver, Rebecca |
19 Apr 1679 | | I105911 |
14 |
Converse, Allen |
19 Apr 1679 | Woburn, Middlesex County, MA | I286826 |
15 |
Pratt, Phineas |
19 Apr 1680 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I126093 |
16 |
Hubbard, Mary |
19 Apr 1682 | Middletown, Middlesex County, CT | I127731 |
17 |
Dibble, Mary |
19 Apr 1685 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I72637 |
18 |
Cole, Anne |
19 Apr 1686 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I203595 |
19 |
Cotton, Reverend Seaborn |
19 Apr 1686 | Hampton, Rockingham County, NH | I71509 |
20 |
Davis, Joseph |
19 Apr 1687 | | I91356 |
21 |
Sellman, Hannah |
19 Apr 1687 | Guilford, New Haven County, CT | I121397 |
22 |
Blake, John |
19 Apr 1689 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I503899 |
23 |
Hutchins, Joseph |
19 Apr 1689 | Haverhill, Essex County, MA | I171883 |
24 |
Montague, Hannah |
19 Apr 1689 | Hadley, Hampshire County, MA | I44965 |
25 |
Sikes, John |
19 Apr 1690 | Suffield, Hartford County, CT | I310431 |
26 |
Field, daughter |
19 Apr 1691 | Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA | I73222 |
27 |
Walden, Ruth |
19 Apr 1691 | Beverly, Essex County, MA | I213642 |
28 |
Jones, Ralph Sr. |
Bef 20 Apr 1692 | Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA | I73654 |
29 |
Prentice, Thomas Jr. |
19 Apr 1695 | Stonington, New London County, CT | I94281 |
30 |
West, Hannah |
19 Apr 1695 | Beverly, Essex County, MA | I282322 |
31 |
Knight, George |
19 Apr 1698 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I390661 |
32 |
Lord, Abigail |
19 Apr 1698 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I330579 |
33 |
Ware, Robert |
19 Apr 1699 | Dedham, Norfolk County, MA | I152243 |
34 |
Bixby, Joseph |
19 Apr 1700 | Boxford, Essex County, MA | I346210 |
35 |
Warren, Jabez |
19 Apr 1701 | | I54114 |
36 |
Bull, John |
19 Apr 1705 | Farmington, Hartford County, CT | I119061 |
37 |
Bryant, John |
19 Apr 1708 | Scituate, Plymouth County, MA | I403446 |
38 |
Allen, Joseph |
19 Apr 1710 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I282331 |
39 |
Grant, Matthew |
19 Apr 1710 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I218279 |
40 |
Root, Joseph |
19 Apr 1711 | Northampton, Hampshire County, MA | I75517 |
41 |
Sherman, Nathaniel |
19 Apr 1712 | Stratford, Fairfield County, CT | I61863 |
42 |
Sherman, Sarah |
19 Apr 1712 | Stratford, Fairfield County, CT | I224601 |
43 |
Downing, Ann |
19 Apr 1713 | | I71524 |
44 |
Belcher, Benjamin |
19 Apr 1716 | Newport, Newport County, RI | I503850 |
45 |
Clough, John Jr. |
19 Apr 1718 | Salisbury, Essex County, MA | I206711 |
46 |
Phinney, John Jr. |
19 Apr 1718 | Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA | I38771 |
47 |
Rogers, Mary |
19 Apr 1718 | Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA | I38772 |
48 |
Freeman, Mary |
19 Apr 1719 | Harwich, Barnstable County, MA | I325983 |
49 |
Stowe, Thankful |
19 Apr 1720 | Concord, Middlesex County, MA | I256875 |
50 |
Gleason, Abigail |
19 Apr 1721 | Enfield, Hartford County, CT | I606771 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 14» Next»
BuriedMatches 1 to 21 of 21
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Buried |
Person ID |
1 |
Wheeler, Mary |
19 Apr 1636 | Cranfield, Bedfordshire, England | I135329 |
2 |
Caulkins, William W. |
19 Apr 1857 | Amenia Island cemetery, Amenia, Dutchess County, NY | I514476 |
3 |
Allen, William Albert |
19 Apr 1897 | Victor, Teton County, ID | I8403 |
4 |
Jaren, Nancy Alice |
19 Apr 1929 | Bountiful, Davis County, UT | I32034 |
5 |
Gibson, Alma Abinadi |
19 Apr 1932 | Burley, Cassia County, ID | I196368 |
6 |
Riggs, William Arial |
19 Apr 1935 | Collyer, Trego County, KS | I4314 |
7 |
Spackman, Henry |
19 Apr 1935 | Lewiston, Cache County, UT | I356868 |
8 |
Hyde, William Benjamin |
19 Apr 1942 | Monticello, San Juan County, UT | I29742 |
9 |
Beach, Bradford Brintnel |
19 Apr 1945 | Washelli cemetery, Seattle, King County, WA | I40795 |
10 |
Willson, John Edward |
19 Apr 1949 | Elmo, Emery County, UT | I13962 |
11 |
Whitaker, Mariam Henrietta |
19 Apr 1954 | Willard, Box Elder County, UT | I351203 |
12 |
Earl, Ada Ione |
19 Apr 1955 | Kingman, Mohave County, AZ | I10581 |
13 |
Cordingley, Lula Permelia |
19 Apr 1957 | Malad, Oneida County, ID | I7957 |
14 |
McArthur, Christina Uraney |
19 Apr 1965 | Lawrence, Emery County, UT | I175665 |
15 |
Smith, Ronna |
19 Apr 1972 | Elwood, Box Elder County, UT | I356861 |
16 |
Fuller, Viola Beatrice |
19 Apr 1973 | Portland, Chautauqua County, NY | I165514 |
17 |
Williams, Annie |
19 Apr 1973 | Farmington, Davis County, UT | I516298 |
18 |
Johnson, Lylia Jean |
19 Apr 1975 | Orem, Utah County, UT | I9090 |
19 |
Orr, Mattie Jean |
19 Apr 1980 | Pocatello, Bannock County, ID | I6980 |
20 |
Lance, Mahalia Melvina |
19 Apr 1981 | Elgen, Grand County, UT | I271663 |
21 |
Culver, Viola Amorita |
19 Apr 1991 | Rock Creek cemetery, Washington, District of Columbia | I342013 |
MarriedMatches 1 to 50 of 257 1 2 3 4 5 ... 6» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Married |
Person ID |
1 |
Curtis, John Sr.
Hutchins, Elizabeth |
19 Apr 1610 | Nazing, Essex, England | I61916 I61917 |
2 |
Hays, John
Marvin, Mary (Marie) |
19 Apr 1610 | Great Bentley, Essex, England | I137249 I137248 |
3 |
Little, Thomas
Warren, Ann (Anna) |
19 Apr 1633 | Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA | I54064 I54063 |
4 |
Lombard, Bernard
Lambert, Joyce |
19 Apr 1635 | Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA | I135747 I136315 |
5 |
Mallory, Peter
Weeden, Sarah |
19 Apr 1636 | Shelton, Bedfordshire, England | I169856 I169857 |
6 |
Bates, James
Lyford, Ruth |
19 Apr 1643 | Hingham, Plymouth County, MA | I133922 I133923 |
7 |
Bates, James
Lyford, Ruth |
19 Apr 1643 | Hingham, Plymouth County, MA | I506111 I506112 |
8 |
Van Zell, Herman Theunissen
Gerritszen, Margriet Grietje Cozyns |
19 Apr 1654 | | I403387 I252229 |
9 |
Ogden, Judge John
Budd, Judith |
19 Apr 1655 | | I209795 I209796 |
10 |
Stacey, Simon
Wallis, Sarah |
19 Apr 1659 | Ipswich, Essex County, MA | I510249 I510250 |
11 |
Jackson, Captain Edward
Jackson), Frances (Mrs. |
19 Apr 1671 | London, Middlesex, England | I104750 I280394 |
12 |
Seager, Henry
Bishop, Sarah |
19 Apr 1671 | Newton, Middlesex County, MA | I188683 I224011 |
13 |
Fellows, Joseph
Fraile, Ruth |
19 Apr 1675 | Ipswich, Essex County, MA | I257919 I257920 |
14 |
Boynton, Joshua
Barnet, Hannah |
19 Apr 1678 | | I300889 I300947 |
15 |
Russell, Philip
Cutler, Joanna |
19 Apr 1680 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I120630 I120624 |
16 |
Lawrence, Isaac
Bellows, Abigail |
19 Apr 1682 | Norwich, New London County, CT | I133121 I116612 |
17 |
Oliver, Deacon Thomas
Wilson, Mary |
19 Apr 1682 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I143138 I153054 |
18 |
Haynes, Senator John Jr.
Roper, Ruth |
19 Apr 1683 | Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA | I124255 I467609 |
19 |
Lyman, Lieutenant John Jr.
Sheldon, Mindwell |
19 Apr 1687 | Northampton, Hampshire County, MA | I54958 I55329 |
20 |
Wight, Jonathan
Fisher, Elizabeth Hawes |
19 Apr 1687 | Wrentham, Norfolk County, MA | I505810 I505811 |
21 |
Lambert, Micah
Stark, Elizabeth |
19 Apr 1688 | | I564180 I564179 |
22 |
Edmester, James
Makepeace, Anne |
19 Apr 1689 | Taunton, Bristol County, MA | I535490 I535422 |
23 |
Gerrish, John
Watts, Lydia |
19 Apr 1692 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I507710 I507711 |
24 |
Matteson, Henry
Weaver, Judith |
19 Apr 1693 | East Greenwich, Kent County, RI | I236856 I236857 |
25 |
Miller, William
Bushnell, Mary |
19 Apr 1693 | Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT | I46077 I46078 |
26 |
Carter, Robert
Lucas, Hannah |
19 Apr 1694 | Bristol, Bristol County, RI | I506617 I506618 |
27 |
Fairbanks, Jeremiah
Penfield, Mary |
19 Apr 1698 | Taunton, Bristol County, MA | I112031 I112030 |
28 |
Lamson, Ebenezer
Hartwell, Sarah |
19 Apr 1698 | | I50095 I50096 |
29 |
Trowbridge, Deacon James
Belden, Mary |
19 Apr 1698 | Wilton, Fairfield County, CT | I47557 I47556 |
30 |
Loring, Lieutenant Thomas
Cushing, Deborah |
19 Apr 1699 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I80198 I80291 |
31 |
Hosford, Nathaniel
Phelps, Mary |
19 Apr 1700 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I166077 I166078 |
32 |
Simmons, John
Picknell, Experience |
19 Apr 1703 | Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA | I106512 I592844 |
33 |
Bancroft, John Jr.
Clarke, Mary |
19 Apr 1704 | Lynn, Essex County, MA | I437004 I437005 |
34 |
Mason, Daniel
Hobart, Dorothy |
19 Apr 1704 | Haddam, Middlesex County, CT | I59504 I38421 |
35 |
Holt, Timothy
Chandler, Rhoda |
19 Apr 1705 | | I71840 I71836 |
36 |
Hough, Jonathan
Bates, Silence |
19 Apr 1707 | | I294800 I115857 |
37 |
Kittridge, James
Abbot, Mary |
19 Apr 1708 | Andover, Essex County, MA | I385770 I385778 |
38 |
Purdy, Samuel
Strang, Clorinda Charlotte Penelope |
19 Apr 1709 | Rye, Westchester County, NY | I210036 I210038 |
39 |
Keeler, John Jr.
Hoyt, Rhoda |
19 Apr 1710 | Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT | I112279 I112280 |
40 |
Clark, Jeremiah
Dana, Patience |
19 Apr 1711 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I436344 I358797 |
41 |
Small, Alice
Smith, Beriah |
19 Apr 1711 | Truro, Barnstable County, MA | I543082 I147334 |
42 |
Luce, Zephaniah
Norton, Hope |
19 Apr 1714 | Tisbury, Dukes County, MA | I554580 I554581 |
43 |
Treadway, Benjamin
Maynard, Mary |
19 Apr 1714 | | I138473 I138472 |
44 |
Wildman, John
Fairchild, Sarah |
19 Apr 1716 | Stratford, Fairfield County, CT | I130239 I130240 |
45 |
Phelps, Benjamin
Fuller, Martha |
19 Apr 1720 | Mansfield, Tolland County, CT | I48861 I462384 |
46 |
Gates, John
Fuller, Sarah |
19 Apr 1722 | Colchester, New London County, CT | I300654 I297568 |
47 |
May, Elijah
Whitaker, Jane |
19 Apr 1722 | Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA | I221641 I219326 |
48 |
Tibbitts, John
Soule, Sarah |
19 Apr 1726 | Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA | I356793 I436423 |
49 |
Moore, Jonathan
Wheeler, Mary |
19 Apr 1727 | Lancaster, Worcester County, MA | I623801 I623800 |
50 |
Todd, Thomas
Perkins, Martha |
19 Apr 1727 | Congregational Church, Lisbon, New London County, CT | I231455 I141699 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 6» Next»
BaptismMatches 1 to 14 of 14
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Baptism |
Person ID |
1 |
Olcott, Henry |
19 Apr 1618 | Saint Lawrence, London, England | I80877 |
2 |
Marvin, Elizabeth |
19 Apr 1621 | Great Bentley, Essex, England | I162708 |
3 |
Rand, Robert |
19 Apr 1668 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I88369 |
4 |
Bradley, Hannah |
19 Apr 1674 | New London, New London County, CT | I164886 |
5 |
Hayman, Grace |
19 Apr 1685 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I124238 |
6 |
Talmadge, Josiah |
19 Apr 1713 | East Hampton, Long Island, NY | I471696 |
7 |
English, Abigail |
19 Apr 1741 | First Congregational Society, New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I310941 |
8 |
Mebie, Cornelis |
19 Apr 1741 | Reformed Church, Schenectady, Schenectady County, NY | I682629 |
9 |
Fox, Reuben |
19 Apr 1752 | | I181888 |
10 |
Savage, Elisha |
19 Apr 1767 | Cromwell, Middlesex County, CT | I178426 |
11 |
Stannard, Fanny |
19 Apr 1795 | | I548722 |
12 |
Smith, John Hubber |
19 Apr 1807 | Clarkstown, Rockland County, NY | I251093 |
13 |
Root, Spencer Bardwell |
19 Apr 1819 | Congregational Church, Montague, Franklin County, MA | I281737 |
14 |
Caldwell, Calvin Eugene |
19 Apr 1896 | St. Johns, Tooele County, UT | I13349 |
|