BornMatches 1 to 50 of 875 1 2 3 4 5 ... 18» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Born |
Person ID |
1 |
Marchant, John |
18 Jul 1568 | | I38523 |
2 |
Lyman, Richard |
18 Jul 1613 | High Onger, Essex, England | I54929 |
3 |
Orton, Thomas |
18 Jul 1613 | | I232310 |
4 |
Batt, Dorothy |
18 Jul 1618 | St. Edmunds, Salisbury, Wiltshire, England | I664568 |
5 |
Crooke, Elizabeth |
Bef 19 Jul 1618 | London, Middlesex, England | I85081 |
6 |
Preston, Sarah |
18 Jul 1626 | Chesham, Buckinghamshire, England | I88039 |
7 |
Cox, Moses |
18 Jul 1630 | Hampton, Hamptonshire, England | I652052 |
8 |
Chesebrough, Joseph |
18 Jul 1640 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I579734 |
9 |
Goble, Daniel |
18 Jul 1641 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I127154 |
10 |
Morgan, Hannah |
18 Jul 1642 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I139376 |
11 |
Sellick, Nathaniel |
18 Jul 1645 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I93451 |
12 |
Weare, Mary |
18 Jul 1645 | York, York County, ME | I378839 |
13 |
Wood, James |
18 Jul 1647 | Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA | I116694 |
14 |
Inman, John |
18 Jul 1648 | Providence, Providence County, RI | I150643 |
15 |
Pierce, Judith |
18 Jul 1650 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I411886 |
16 |
Thacher, Reverend Peter |
18 Jul 1651 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I109889 |
17 |
Lines, Ralph |
18 Jul 1652 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I86980 |
18 |
Bullen, Ephraim |
18 Jul 1653 | Dedham, Norfolk County, MA | I119074 |
19 |
Gould, Hannah |
18 Jul 1655 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I625086 |
20 |
Parsons, Samuel |
18 Jul 1657 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I85233 |
21 |
Tay, Jeremiah |
18 Jul 1657 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I149842 |
22 |
Lydia |
Abt 18 Jul 1658 | Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA | I438693 |
23 |
Barlow, Sarah |
18 Jul 1659 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I407001 |
24 |
Smead, William |
18 Jul 1660 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I232550 |
25 |
Browne, Sarah |
18 Jul 1661 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I407525 |
26 |
Terry, Captain Samuel |
18 Jul 1661 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I95134 |
27 |
Fanning, Sarah |
18 Jul 1665 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I408907 |
28 |
Woodman, Sarah |
18 Jul 1665 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I208233 |
29 |
Bridge, Margaret |
18 Jul 1666 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I118585 |
30 |
French, William |
18 Jul 1668 | Billerica, Middlesex County, MA | I409218 |
31 |
Hanford, Thomas |
18 Jul 1668 | Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT | I74830 |
32 |
Howland, Experience |
18 Jul 1668 | Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA | I76289 |
33 |
Lake, Nathaniel |
18 Jul 1668 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I132207 |
34 |
Newman, Hopestill |
18 Jul 1668 | Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA | I577400 |
35 |
Pickering, Mary |
18 Jul 1668 | Portsmouth, Newport County, RI | I356930 |
36 |
Gardner, Hannah |
18 Jul 1669 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I122812 |
37 |
Gardner, Jonathan |
18 Jul 1669 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I122811 |
38 |
Roberts, Ann |
18 Jul 1669 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I412331 |
39 |
Bacon, Susanna |
18 Jul 1670 | Salem, New London County, CT | I71319 |
40 |
Clement, Samuel |
18 Jul 1670 | | I648046 |
41 |
Daniels, Mary |
18 Jul 1670 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I438360 |
42 |
Doane, Apphia |
18 Jul 1670 | Eastham, Barnstable County, MA | I121263 |
43 |
Easton, Sarah |
18 Jul 1670 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I72983 |
44 |
Haughton, Robert |
18 Jul 1670 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I86527 |
45 |
Jose, Jane |
18 Jul 1670 | Portsmouth, Newport County, RI | I129537 |
46 |
Kellond, Thomas |
18 Jul 1670 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I410652 |
47 |
Moulthrop, Matthew III |
18 Jul 1670 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I139698 |
48 |
Stanborough, Olive |
18 Jul 1670 | Southampton, Suffolk County, NY | I615898 |
49 |
Hill, John |
18 Jul 1672 | Guilford, New Haven County, CT | I633533 |
50 |
Kenney, Hannah |
18 Jul 1673 | Milton, Norfolk County, MA | I549216 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 18» Next»
ChristenedMatches 1 to 22 of 22
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Christened |
Person ID |
1 |
Tinker, John |
18 Jul 1613 | New Windsor, Berkshire, England | I172038 |
2 |
Symonds, John |
18 Jul 1628 | Earls Colne, Toppsfield, Essex, England | I167005 |
3 |
Woodward, John |
18 Jul 1647 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I99067 |
4 |
Lines, Ralph |
18 Jul 1652 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I86980 |
5 |
Cutler, John |
18 Jul 1680 | | I648209 |
6 |
Woodbury, Anna |
18 Jul 1680 | Beverly, Essex County, MA | I153433 |
7 |
Alling, Sarah |
18 Jul 1686 | First Congregational, New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I71224 |
8 |
Brown, Grace |
18 Jul 1686 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I259177 |
9 |
Breed, Mary Palmer |
18 Jul 1697 | Stonington, New London County, CT | I173109 |
10 |
Cleveland, John |
18 Jul 1719 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I246917 |
11 |
Lester, Grace |
18 Jul 1725 | New London, New London County, CT | I350880 |
12 |
Day, William |
18 Jul 1731 | Wells, York County, ME | I192853 |
13 |
Gates, Daniel |
18 Jul 1736 | East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT | I299742 |
14 |
Gates, Lois |
18 Jul 1736 | East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT | I299744 |
15 |
Annable, Elizabeth |
18 Jul 1747 | Rochester, Plymouth County, MA | I559311 |
16 |
Doud, Mary |
18 Jul 1762 | Westbrook, Middlesex County, CT | I97641 |
17 |
Handy, Joseph |
18 Jul 1762 | Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA | I659270 |
18 |
Cutler, Anna |
18 Jul 1773 | Trinity Church, New Haven County, CT | I328828 |
19 |
Cutler, Benjamin |
18 Jul 1773 | Trinity Church, New Haven County, CT | I328833 |
20 |
Reichelderfer, Anna Barbara |
18 Jul 1776 | New Bethel Church, Albany Township, Berks County, PA | I533817 |
21 |
Powell, Ruth |
18 Jul 1779 | Lanesboro, Berkshire County, MA | I664262 |
22 |
Haff, Peter |
18 Jul 1784 | Reform Dutch, New Hackensack, Dutchess County, NY | I521915 |
DiedMatches 1 to 50 of 547 1 2 3 4 5 ... 11» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Died |
Person ID |
1 |
Boyd, Agnes |
18 Jul 1584 | Edinburgh, Lanark, Scotland | I589829 |
2 |
Rockwell, Phillis |
Bef 19 Jul 1608 | Westbury Leigh, Wiltshire, England | I520148 |
3 |
Fosten, Mary (Foster) |
18 Jul 1611 | Cranbrook, Kent, England | I66043 |
4 |
Munn, Elizabeth Ellen |
18 Jul 1611 | Cranbrook, Kent, England | I104449 |
5 |
Burt, Mary |
18 Jul 1634 | Haberton, Devonshire, England | I36957 |
6 |
Reynolds, John |
18 Jul 1641 | Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT | I139748 |
7 |
Snow, Daniel |
18 Jul 1646 | Woburn, Middlesex County, MA | I603491 |
8 |
Freeman, James |
18 Jul 1647 | | I589708 |
9 |
Gorball, Alice |
18 Jul 1667 | Wenham, Essex County, MA | I129850 |
10 |
Nichols, Hannah |
18 Jul 1671 | | I650078 |
11 |
Goodman, Margaret |
18 Jul 1672 | | I505586 |
12 |
Warner, William |
18 Jul 1673 | | I228247 |
13 |
Hartwell, Sarah |
18 Jul 1674 | Concord, Middlesex County, MA | I75087 |
14 |
Hawkins, Robert |
18 Jul 1675 | Derby Neck, New Haven County, CT | I167476 |
15 |
Clapp, Return |
18 Jul 1676 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I120042 |
16 |
Knight, Margery |
18 Jul 1676 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I47001 |
17 |
Avery, Abigail |
18 Jul 1677 | New London County, CT | I517375 |
18 |
Harmon, Samuel |
18 Jul 1679 | Suffield, Hartford County, CT | I418763 |
19 |
Blunt, Samuel |
18 Jul 1684 | Andover, Essex County, MA | I328567 |
20 |
Blakeman, James |
18 Jul 1689 | Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT | I37017 |
21 |
Cutting, John |
18 Jul 1689 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I113636 |
22 |
Clark, Lieut. William |
18 Jul 1690 | Northampton, Hampshire County, MA | I49935 |
23 |
Howe, Sarah |
18 Jul 1692 | Lancaster, Worcester County, MA | I233488 |
24 |
Lewis, Hannah |
18 Jul 1692 | Lancaster, Worcester County, MA | I275678 |
25 |
Davis, James (John) |
18 Jul 1694 | Haverhill, Essex County, MA | I230539 |
26 |
Davis, John |
18 Jul 1694 | Haverhill, Essex County, MA | I230571 |
27 |
Davis, Sarah |
18 Jul 1694 | Dover, Norfolk County, MA | I230568 |
28 |
Man, Thomas |
18 Jul 1694 | Providence, Providence County, RI | I576543 |
29 |
Owen, Obadiah |
18 Jul 1694 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I52058 |
30 |
Hosford, John |
18 Jul 1701 | | I166070 |
31 |
Bissell, Sarah |
18 Jul 1703 | Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA | I59349 |
32 |
Henchman, Thomas |
18 Jul 1703 | Concord, Middlesex County, MA | I71832 |
33 |
Birge, Joseph |
18 Jul 1705 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I71454 |
34 |
Lancaster, Henry |
18 Jul 1705 | Haverhill, Essex County, MA | I127576 |
35 |
Langstaff, Henry |
18 Jul 1705 | Portsmouth, Newport County, RI | I410819 |
36 |
Bubier, Christopher |
18 Jul 1706 | | I127593 |
37 |
Day, Mary |
18 Jul 1706 | Gloucester, Essex County, MA | I555066 |
38 |
Cloyes, Peter |
18 Jul 1708 | Framingham, Middlesex County, MA | I115106 |
39 |
Cloyes, Peter |
18 Jul 1708 | Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA | I467611 |
40 |
Emerson, Michael |
18 Jul 1709 | Haverhill, Essex County, MA | I230537 |
41 |
Gaylord, Mary |
18 Jul 1709 | Waterbury, New Haven County, CT | I55384 |
42 |
Lane, Isaac |
18 Jul 1711 | Middletown, Middlesex County, CT | I159070 |
43 |
Poole, Mary |
18 Jul 1711 | Reading, Middlesex County, MA | I660532 |
44 |
Davis, Solomon |
18 Jul 1712 | Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA | I486067 |
45 |
Gray, Ignatius |
18 Jul 1712 | Little Compton, Newport County, RI | I106591 |
46 |
Merrill, Deacon John |
18 Jul 1712 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I45801 |
47 |
Parker, William |
18 Jul 1712 | | I192400 |
48 |
Boutelle, John |
Aft 17 Jul 1713 | Reading, Middlesex County, MA | I612952 |
49 |
Goodhue, Elizabeth |
18 Jul 1713 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I486612 |
50 |
Jones, Joseph |
18 Jul 1714 | Hingham, Plymouth County, MA | I215998 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 11» Next»
BuriedMatches 1 to 23 of 23
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Buried |
Person ID |
1 |
Burt, Mary |
18 Jul 1634 | Haberton, Devonshire, England | I36957 |
2 |
Rouse, Elizabeth |
18 Jul 1660 | | I118404 |
3 |
Davis, James (John) |
18 Jul 1694 | Haverhill, Essex County, MA | I230539 |
4 |
Hayes, Fanny Arabella |
18 Jul 1856 | Greenlawn cemetery, Columbus, Franklin County, OH | I36561 |
5 |
Naething, John Phillip |
18 Jul 1869 | Evergreen cemetery, Brooklyn, Kings County, NY | I465716 |
6 |
Hamblin, Jacob Vernon |
18 Jul 1889 | Pleasanton, Catron County, NM | I20774 |
7 |
Hamblin, Jacob Vernon |
18 Jul 1889 | | I205675 |
8 |
Teachman, Jennie M. |
18 Jul 1918 | Union cemetery, Farmington Township, Tioga County, PA | I402645 |
9 |
Grubbs, Mary |
18 Jul 1923 | Riverside cemetery, Superior, Williams County, OH | I41679 |
10 |
Bingham, Lucy Ann |
18 Jul 1930 | Hurricane, Washington County, UT | I20020 |
11 |
Beebe, Iola Emily |
18 Jul 1935 | Mound Grove cemetery, Kankakee County, IL | I36228 |
12 |
Christensen, Daniel Alonzo |
18 Jul 1937 | Kirtland, San Juan County, NM | I357360 |
13 |
Evans, David Elmer |
18 Jul 1938 | City cemetery, Spanish Fork, Utah County, UT | I11884 |
14 |
Shurtliff, Laura Jane |
18 Jul 1939 | Plain City, Weber County, UT | I6462 |
15 |
Fairfield, Rosa W. |
18 Jul 1942 | Milltown cemetery, Milltown, Crawford County, IN | I180541 |
16 |
Sheppard, Myrtle |
18 Jul 1945 | Springville, Utah County, UT | I11858 |
17 |
Dodge, Kate Calkin |
18 Jul 1947 | Cedar City, Iron County, UT | I11786 |
18 |
Watson, Lu Nita |
18 Jul 1955 | Whittier, Los Angeles County, CA | I192812 |
19 |
Twitchell, Augustus |
18 Jul 1970 | Antimony, Garfield County, UT | I27121 |
20 |
Marler, William Dwain (Buck, Bill) |
18 Jul 1977 | Clifton, Franklin County, ID | I229869 |
21 |
Day, Ellen Heloise |
18 Jul 1983 | Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ | I14142 |
22 |
Hatch, Cynthia Irene |
18 Jul 1983 | Blanding, San Juan County, UT | I481283 |
23 |
Stoker, Eunice Ellen |
18 Jul 1988 | Fillmore, Millard County, UT | I487114 |
MarriedMatches 1 to 50 of 185 1 2 3 4 Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Married |
Person ID |
1 |
Platt, Simon
Platt), Elizabeth (Mrs. |
18 Jul 1558 | | I52863 I52864 |
2 |
Butler, Nicholas
Cotterell, Mary |
18 Jul 1613 | St. George's, Canterbury, Kent, England | I107815 I552449 |
3 |
Roberts, Simon
Baker, Christian Christina |
18 Jul 1654 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I406898 I406890 |
4 |
Waters, Joseph
Mellowes, Martha |
18 Jul 1655 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I510814 I510815 |
5 |
Hill, Charles
Brewster, Ruth |
18 Jul 1668 | New London, New London County, CT | I86565 I86558 |
6 |
Stevenson, John Jonathan
Stubs, Elizabeth |
18 Jul 1669 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I57667 I57668 |
7 |
Willard, Henry
Lakin, Mary |
18 Jul 1674 | Groton, Middlesex County, MA | I79518 I79517 |
8 |
Fox, Isaac
Osborn, Abigail |
18 Jul 1678 | Billerica, Middlesex County, MA | I409188 I476181 |
9 |
Townsend, Andrew
Collins, Abigail |
18 Jul 1678 | Lynn, Essex County, MA | I263088 I263087 |
10 |
Fletcher, Joshua
Wiley, Sarah |
18 Jul 1682 | Chelmsford, Middlesex County, MA | I129644 I129648 |
11 |
Fletcher, Joshua
Willey, Sarah |
18 Jul 1682 | Chelmsford, Middlesex County, MA | I156105 I156106 |
12 |
Otis, Honorable John
Bacon, Mercy |
18 Jul 1683 | | I84189 I84193 |
13 |
Peeck, Johannes Jan
Van Imbroch, Elizabeth |
18 Jul 1683 | New York Reformed Dutch Church | I535284 I535285 |
14 |
Graham, James
Windebank, Elizabeth |
18 Jul 1684 | Staten Island, New York City, NY | I507829 I507830 |
15 |
Fitzrandolph, Benjamin
Dennis, Sarah |
18 Jul 1689 | New Brunswick, Middlesex County, NJ | I103890 I103898 |
16 |
Walker, Archibald
Gardiner, Mary |
18 Jul 1690 | | I126250 I126249 |
17 |
Hall, John
Goldsmith, Martha |
18 Jul 1693 | Harford County, MD | I507979 I507980 |
18 |
Newson, Leonard
Titus, Experience |
18 Jul 1693 | Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA | I53405 I53404 |
19 |
Carrier, Richard
Sessions, Elizabeth |
18 Jul 1694 | Andover, Essex County, MA | I53443 I53448 |
20 |
Jarvise, James
Waters, Penelope |
18 Jul 1694 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I508536 I508537 |
21 |
Stanton, Joseph
Chesebrough, Margaret |
18 Jul 1696 | Stonington, New London County, CT | I137706 I232860 |
22 |
Clowes, Samuel
Dow, Catherine |
18 Jul 1698 | New York state | I506799 I506800 |
23 |
Cleveland, Isaac
Pierce, Elizabeth |
18 Jul 1699 | Norwich, New London County, CT | I53562 I53563 |
24 |
Strong, Jerijah
Stebbins, Thankful |
18 Jul 1700 | Northampton, Hampshire County, MA | I37866 I37865 |
25 |
Winchell, Benjamin
Moore, Sarah |
18 Jul 1700 | | I98736 I52956 |
26 |
White, Captain Daniel
Bissell, Sarah |
18 Jul 1703 | Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA | I169673 I59349 |
27 |
Lunt, Skipper
Brown, Elizabeth |
18 Jul 1704 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I73436 I73435 |
28 |
Peck, Lieut. Nathaniel
Smith, Judith |
18 Jul 1705 | | I568773 I198747 |
29 |
Bowdoin, James
Campbell, Sarah |
18 Jul 1706 | | I650922 I650924 |
30 |
Beardsley, Thomas
Deming, Sarah Denman Dunning |
18 Jul 1707 | Stratford, Fairfield County, CT | I210714 I210715 |
31 |
Carpenter, Nathaniel
Sabin, Mary |
18 Jul 1707 | Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA | I58971 I58994 |
32 |
Taft, Joseph
Emerson, Elizabeth |
18 Jul 1708 | Mendon, Worcester County, MA | I333803 I333804 |
33 |
Douglas, Samuel
Alcott, Sarah |
18 Jul 1714 | | I127028 I127029 |
34 |
Andrews, John
Ensign, Lydia |
18 Jul 1717 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I37462 I37466 |
35 |
Turner, Richard
Bidwell, Hannah |
18 Jul 1717 | | I91675 I284386 |
36 |
Old, Nathaniel
Stoole, Mercy |
18 Jul 1722 | | I75700 I75701 |
37 |
Stewart, Walter
Crombie, Grizel |
18 Jul 1722 | First Congregational church, Boxford, Essex County, MA | I563612 I563613 |
38 |
Chinery, Ebenezer
Fuller, Ruth |
18 Jul 1724 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I437018 I437019 |
39 |
Neal, Andrew Jr.
Johnson, Dorcas |
18 Jul 1724 | Amesbury, Essex County, MA | I350786 I350787 |
40 |
Greenleaf, Daniel
Nichols, Silence |
18 Jul 1726 | Hingham, Plymouth County, MA | I213750 I215155 |
41 |
Witherell, Joseph
Sherman, Elizabeth |
18 Jul 1731 | Marshfield, Plymouth County, MA | I477631 I477632 |
42 |
Snow, Isaac
Convers, Esther |
18 Jul 1732 | Woburn, Middlesex County, MA | I602112 I603564 |
43 |
Hawley, James
Jackson, Eunice |
18 Jul 1733 | Stratford, Fairfield County, CT | I663967 I288619 |
44 |
Noble, Stephen
Ferriss, Sarah Ann |
18 Jul 1733 | New Milford, Litchfield County, CT | I23183 I42062 |
45 |
Hart, Daniel
Thompson, Abigail |
18 Jul 1734 | | I62922 I62921 |
46 |
Holly, David
Hoyt, Martha |
18 Jul 1734 | stamf | I454055 I454054 |
47 |
Hosmer, Thomas Jr.
Steele, Susanna |
18 Jul 1734 | Congregational Church, West Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I171656 I296577 |
48 |
North, Joseph
Denny, Martha |
18 Jul 1734 | | I74005 I74006 |
49 |
Terry, Isaac
Downing, Margaret |
18 Jul 1734 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I95156 I258219 |
50 |
Munson, Moses
Merriman, Phebe |
18 Jul 1739 | | I340636 I340637 |
1 2 3 4 Next»
BaptismMatches 1 to 13 of 13
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Baptism |
Person ID |
1 |
Whatlock, Martha |
18 Jul 1568 | | I48519 |
2 |
Phelps, Robert |
18 Jul 1584 | England | I48897 |
3 |
Wheeler, Elizabeth |
18 Jul 1602 | Cranfield, Bedfordshire, England | I135324 |
4 |
Bird, Thomas Jr. |
18 Jul 1641 | | I114741 |
5 |
Lyon, William |
18 Jul 1652 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I136901 |
6 |
Blauvelt, Johannes |
18 Jul 1725 | Tappan, Orangetown, Rockland County, NY | I251062 |
7 |
Butler, Margery |
18 Jul 1731 | | I552563 |
8 |
Bishop, Sarah |
18 Jul 1736 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I140098 |
9 |
Cleaves, Anna |
18 Jul 1736 | Beverly, Essex County, MA | I574240 |
10 |
Clark, Elizabeth |
18 Jul 1756 | Brewster, Barnstable County, MA | I538400 |
11 |
Johnson, Joseph |
18 Jul 1756 | Middletown, Middlesex County, CT | I593695 |
12 |
Dickinson, Caroline Gunn |
18 Jul 1813 | | I43124 |
13 |
Dickinson, Clarissa |
18 Jul 1813 | | I43127 |
ProbateMatches 1 to 1 of 1
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Probate |
Person ID |
1 |
Cottle, Silas |
18 Jul 1831 | | I555622 |
WillMatches 1 to 7 of 7
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Will |
Person ID |
1 |
Cooke, Philip |
18 Jul 1665 | | I266634 |
2 |
Budley, Giles |
18 Jul 1668 | | I504024 |
3 |
Blakeman, James |
18 Jul 1689 | | I37017 |
4 |
Adams, Joseph |
18 Jul 1694 | | I71061 |
5 |
Norton, Timothy |
18 Jul 1768 | | I555283 |
6 |
Medbery, Benjamin |
18 Jul 1835 | Glocester, Providence County, RI | I580455 |
7 |
Day, Stephen |
18 Jul 1890 | | I587710 |
|