BornMatches 1 to 50 of 1001 1 2 3 4 5 ... 21» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Born |
Person ID |
1 |
Townsend, William |
17 Sep 1601 | London, Middlesex, England | I151288 |
2 |
Hicks, Richard |
17 Sep 1609 | Bermondsey, London, England | I103075 |
3 |
Sherman, Bezaleel |
17 Sep 1611 | Dedham, Essex, England | I647215 |
4 |
Knowles, Richard |
17 Sep 1614 | Lancashire, England | I79481 |
5 |
Fish, Joseph |
17 Sep 1626 | Marketharborough, England | I131746 |
6 |
French, Joseph |
17 Sep 1628 | England | I73567 |
7 |
Eliot, Hannah |
17 Sep 1633 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I121844 |
8 |
Bunce, Mary |
17 Sep 1645 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I76018 |
9 |
Boynton, John |
17 Sep 1647 | Rowley, Essex County, MA | I300888 |
10 |
Carter, Deborah |
17 Sep 1651 | Woburn, Middlesex County, MA | I235608 |
11 |
Knowles, Deacon Samuel |
17 Sep 1651 | Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA | I73544 |
12 |
Hathaway, John |
17 Sep 1653 | Marshfield, Plymouth County, MA | I75139 |
13 |
Ordway, Edward |
17 Sep 1653 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I214389 |
14 |
Baldwin, Mary |
17 Sep 1654 | Milford, New Haven County, CT | I205379 |
15 |
Bull, Samuel |
17 Sep 1654 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I407613 |
16 |
Farrow, Nathan |
17 Sep 1654 | Hingham, Plymouth County, MA | I408942 |
17 |
Hawley, Ebenezer |
17 Sep 1654 | Stratford, Fairfield County, CT | I124202 |
18 |
Barrett, Martha |
17 Sep 1656 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I478426 |
19 |
Benham, Sarah |
17 Sep 1656 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I633859 |
20 |
Church, Mary |
17 Sep 1656 | New Haven County, CT | I59016 |
21 |
Tongue, Mary |
17 Sep 1656 | New London, New London County, CT | I239886 |
22 |
Barrett, Lydia |
17 Sep 1657 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I406957 |
23 |
Grosse, Mary |
17 Sep 1657 | | I648586 |
24 |
Beamon, Rebecca |
17 Sep 1659 | Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT | I237175 |
25 |
Jones, Robert |
17 Sep 1660 | Salisbury, Essex County, MA | I410619 |
26 |
Warren, Elizabeth |
17 Sep 1660 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I76686 |
27 |
Woodman, Rebecca |
17 Sep 1661 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I153449 |
28 |
Wright, James Jr. |
17 Sep 1661 | Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT | I340796 |
29 |
Robinson, John |
17 Sep 1662 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I661061 |
30 |
Treat, Joseph |
17 Sep 1662 | Milford, New Haven County, CT | I95591 |
31 |
Woodbury, William |
17 Sep 1662 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I698627 |
32 |
Atwater, Samuel |
17 Sep 1664 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I64965 |
33 |
Bugbee, Joseph |
17 Sep 1664 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I202550 |
34 |
Titcomb, John |
17 Sep 1664 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I151115 |
35 |
Whipple, Joseph |
17 Sep 1665 | Ipswich, Essex County, MA | I655346 |
36 |
Woods, Elizabeth |
17 Sep 1665 | Groton, Middlesex County, MA | I260147 |
37 |
Bliss, Jonathan |
17 Sep 1666 | Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA | I58973 |
38 |
Mellen, John |
17 Sep 1666 | Malden, Middlesex County, MA | I649467 |
39 |
Beal, John |
17 Sep 1667 | Hingham, Plymouth County, MA | I650554 |
40 |
Smith, Lucy |
17 Sep 1667 | Hampton, Rockingham County, NH | I437241 |
41 |
Tuttle, Simon |
17 Sep 1667 | Ipswich, Essex County, MA | I56938 |
42 |
Winter, John |
17 Sep 1667 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I488189 |
43 |
Blake, Dorothy |
17 Sep 1668 | Hampton, Rockingham County, NH | I139354 |
44 |
Bushnell, Sarah |
17 Sep 1668 | Guilford, New Haven County, CT | I296235 |
45 |
Fisher, Mary |
17 Sep 1668 | Dedham, Norfolk County, MA | I249491 |
46 |
Griswold, Sgt. John |
17 Sep 1668 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I56479 |
47 |
Metcalf, Samuel |
17 Sep 1668 | Dedham, Norfolk County, MA | I139006 |
48 |
Minot, Mehitable |
17 Sep 1668 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I94650 |
49 |
Penniman, Mary |
17 Sep 1668 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I411720 |
50 |
Whitcomb, Hannah |
17 Sep 1668 | Lancaster, Worcester County, MA | I275706 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 21» Next»
ChristenedMatches 1 to 29 of 29
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Christened |
Person ID |
1 |
Packard, Ensign Samuel |
17 Sep 1612 | Stonham Parish, Aspal, Suffolk, England | I84413 |
2 |
Botsford, Joan |
17 Sep 1620 | Chalgrave, Bedfordshire, England | I633653 |
3 |
Ellis, Anne |
17 Sep 1641 | Rishangles, Suffolkshire, England | I249525 |
4 |
Thompson, Mary |
17 Sep 1654 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I139852 |
5 |
Thompson, Hannah (Anne) |
17 Sep 1655 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I62512 |
6 |
Minor, Marie |
17 Sep 1672 | Stonington, New London County, CT | I260828 |
7 |
Davenport, Mary |
17 Sep 1676 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I206973 |
8 |
Gale, Anna |
17 Sep 1676 | Beverly, Essex County, MA | I325583 |
9 |
Lewis, Thankful |
17 Sep 1683 | Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA | I196931 |
10 |
Canfield, Thomas |
17 Sep 1704 | Milford, New Haven County, CT | I311338 |
11 |
Dickinson, Lois |
17 Sep 1704 | | I171310 |
12 |
Wilson, John |
17 Sep 1704 | Lexington, Middlesex County, MA | I205936 |
13 |
Lucas, Frans |
17 Sep 1727 | Raritan, Somerset County, NJ | I219127 |
14 |
Raymond, Edward |
17 Sep 1727 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I123321 |
15 |
Whipple, Zebulon |
17 Sep 1732 | Ipswich, Essex County, MA | I655360 |
16 |
Shepherd, Amos |
17 Sep 1738 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I170665 |
17 |
Smith, Caleb |
17 Sep 1743 | Williston, Chittenden County, VT | I351928 |
18 |
Gillett, Isaac |
17 Sep 1749 | Lebanon, New London County, CT | I160514 |
19 |
Gillett, Rebecca |
17 Sep 1749 | Lebanon, New London County, CT | I160515 |
20 |
Ward, Mary |
17 Sep 1750 | Brookfield, Worcester County, MA | I65173 |
21 |
Burr, Sarah |
17 Sep 1752 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I213982 |
22 |
Downs, Hannah |
17 Sep 1769 | Marblehead, Essex County, MA | I486284 |
23 |
Eaton, Ann |
17 Sep 1780 | Athol, Worcester County, MA | I654449 |
24 |
Webster, Addison |
17 Sep 1780 | Southington, Hartford County, CT | I224096 |
25 |
Webster, Mercy |
17 Sep 1780 | Southington, Hartford County, CT | I224097 |
26 |
Butler, Asa |
17 Sep 1786 | West Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I694747 |
27 |
Johan, Johanson Lars |
17 Sep 1846 | | I357149 |
28 |
Petersen, Niels Andersen |
17 Sep 1854 | Jorlunde, Fredericksborg, Denmark | I356150 |
29 |
Withers, William Benjamin |
17 Sep 1854 | Andover, Hampshire, England | I659216 |
DiedMatches 1 to 50 of 683 1 2 3 4 5 ... 14» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Died |
Person ID |
1 |
Carey, William |
17 Sep 1569 | | I161845 |
2 |
Heneage, Lucy |
17 Sep 1621 | Canterbury, County Kent, England | I55603 |
3 |
Wright, William |
Aft 16 Sep 1633 | Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA | I70050 |
4 |
Tripp, Ann (Anne) |
Aft 16 Sep 1648 | | I76863 |
5 |
Hastings, Henry |
17 Sep 1649 | Leicestershire, England | I159227 |
6 |
Whitfield, Reverend Henry |
17 Sep 1657 | Winchester, Southampton, England | I73310 |
7 |
Pearce, John |
17 Sep 1661 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I424773 |
8 |
Pierce, John |
17 Sep 1661 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I220678 |
9 |
Townsend, William |
17 Sep 1668 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I151288 |
10 |
Bates, Clement |
17 Sep 1671 | Hingham, Plymouth County, MA | I133925 |
11 |
Bates, Clement |
17 Sep 1671 | Hingham, Plymouth County, MA | I167739 |
12 |
Harger, Mary |
17 Sep 1673 | Stratford, Fairfield County, CT | I271179 |
13 |
French, Jabez |
17 Sep 1674 | Billerica, Middlesex County, MA | I409222 |
14 |
Smith, John |
17 Sep 1676 | | I82785 |
15 |
Lunt, John |
17 Sep 1678 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I411037 |
16 |
Wait, Richard |
17 Sep 1680 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I58007 |
17 |
Talbot, Jared |
17 Sep 1686 | Taunton, Bristol County, MA | I223137 |
18 |
Babcock, Samuel |
17 Sep 1690 | Milton, Norfolk County, MA | I138497 |
19 |
Babcock (Badcock), Samuel |
17 Sep 1690 | | I668354 |
20 |
Langton, Hannah |
17 Sep 1690 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I88069 |
21 |
Vinson, William |
17 Sep 1690 | Gloucester, Essex County, MA | I109028 |
22 |
Blackman, Elizabeth |
17 Sep 1691 | | I229288 |
23 |
Williams, child |
17 Sep 1691 | Stonington, New London County, CT | I98517 |
24 |
Atherton, Mary |
17 Sep 1692 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I114735 |
25 |
Lincoln, Stephen |
17 Sep 1692 | Hingham, Plymouth County, MA | I124180 |
26 |
Wilson, Nathaniel |
17 Sep 1692 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I120394 |
27 |
Bucknam, William |
17 Sep 1693 | Malden, Middlesex County, MA | I96153 |
28 |
Merriam, Rebecca |
17 Sep 1693 | Reading, Middlesex County, MA | I55548 |
29 |
Post, Katherine |
Bef 18 Sep 1694 | Guilford, New Haven County, CT | I197099 |
30 |
Frye, Deacon John |
17 Sep 1696 | Andover, Essex County, MA | I122679 |
31 |
Sawyer, Mary |
17 Sep 1696 | Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA | I278906 |
32 |
Rossiter, Elizabeth |
17 Sep 1698 | | I248085 |
33 |
Bryant, Hannah |
17 Sep 1702 | Hingham, Plymouth County, MA | I105309 |
34 |
Curtis, Captain John III |
17 Sep 1704 | Newark, Essex County, NJ | I61918 |
35 |
Thayer, William |
17 Sep 1704 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I150024 |
36 |
Batchelder, John |
17 Sep 1705 | Reading, Middlesex County, MA | I266023 |
37 |
Woodward, William |
17 Sep 1705 | Thornbury Township, Chester County, PA | I529074 |
38 |
Woodman, Captain John |
17 Sep 1706 | Dover, Strafford County, NH | I147665 |
39 |
Chesley, James |
17 Sep 1707 | | I131962 |
40 |
Chesley, Captain Samuel |
17 Sep 1707 | killed by Indians | I651662 |
41 |
Curtis, Sgt. John Jr. |
17 Sep 1707 | Stratford, Fairfield County, CT | I61897 |
42 |
Whiton, Thomas |
17 Sep 1708 | Hingham, Plymouth County, MA | I116082 |
43 |
Hart, Mary |
17 Sep 1710 | | I569869 |
44 |
Grover, Thomas |
17 Sep 1711 | Malden, Middlesex County, MA | I507935 |
45 |
Hall, Thomas |
17 Sep 1711 | Wallingford, New Haven County, CT | I139684 |
46 |
Danforth, Jonathan |
17 Sep 1712 | Billerica, Middlesex County, MA | I116343 |
47 |
Spalding, Benjamin |
17 Sep 1712 | | I147844 |
48 |
Punderson, Mary |
17 Sep 1713 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I88188 |
49 |
Fosdick, John |
17 Sep 1716 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I122308 |
50 |
Minor, Captain John |
17 Sep 1719 | Stratford, Fairfield County, CT | I38956 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 14» Next»
BuriedMatches 1 to 22 of 22
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Buried |
Person ID |
1 |
Reade, Sarah |
17 Sep 1624 | Southwark, Surrey, England | I134590 |
2 |
Chenery, Mary |
17 Sep 1625 | Fordham, Cambridgeshire, England | I58588 |
3 |
Curtis, Sgt. John Jr. |
17 Sep 1707 | Stratford, Fairfield County, CT | I61897 |
4 |
Cole, William |
17 Sep 1734 | Kingston, Washington County, RI | I337717 |
5 |
Reed, Robert |
17 Sep 1883 | Sandusky, Lee County, IA | I273694 |
6 |
Ellis, Oliver Clark |
17 Sep 1898 | Mt. Auburn cemetery, Harvard, IL | I294235 |
7 |
Williams, Simeon Breed |
17 Sep 1902 | Spring Grove cemetery, Cincinnati, Hamilton County, OH | I301691 |
8 |
Nichols, Elizabeth Audry |
17 Sep 1917 | Blackfoot, Bingham County, ID | I516486 |
9 |
Yancey, Adam |
17 Sep 1920 | Groveland, Bingham County, ID | I31118 |
10 |
Bradford, Cornelia Nell |
17 Sep 1934 | Rosedale cemetery, Orange, Essex County, NJ | I428543 |
11 |
Hubbard, James Willard |
17 Sep 1939 | Logan, Cache County, UT | I4897 |
12 |
Preble, Jerry Deane |
17 Sep 1942 | Riverside Memorial cemetery, Aberdeen, Brown County, SD | I616471 |
13 |
Hilliard, Amy Jane |
17 Sep 1943 | Mountain Home cemetery, OtsegoTownship, Allegan County, MI | I522714 |
14 |
Mabey, Judson Adonirum |
17 Sep 1946 | Bountiful, Davis County, UT | I32071 |
15 |
Hansen, Christian C. |
17 Sep 1956 | Brigham City, Box Elder County, UT | I356898 |
16 |
Alexander, Maude Mary |
17 Sep 1958 | Prescott, Yavapai County, AZ | I14666 |
17 |
Benson, Melvin Jeremiah |
17 Sep 1962 | Ioka, Duchesne County, UT | I387688 |
18 |
Wilcox, Martha Anna |
17 Sep 1962 | Moab, Grand County, UT | I612178 |
19 |
Towne, Sophie May |
17 Sep 1965 | Mount Hope cemetery, Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA | I236533 |
20 |
Hendricks, Ruth Naidean |
17 Sep 1970 | Pocatello, Bannock County, ID | I31335 |
21 |
Hill, Thomas A. |
17 Sep 1980 | Cascade, Valley County, ID | I637238 |
22 |
Holst, Claudia DelRae |
17 Sep 1980 | Cascade, Valley County, ID | I637234 |
MarriedMatches 1 to 50 of 264 1 2 3 4 5 ... 6» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Married |
Person ID |
1 |
Weller, Richard
Wilson, Ann |
17 Sep 1640 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I45827 I45828 |
2 |
Loomis, Joseph III
Hill, Sarah (Lyman) |
17 Sep 1646 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I36131 I36132 |
3 |
Wilcox, John Jr.
Wadsworth, Sarah |
17 Sep 1646 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I96137 I96134 |
4 |
Phelps, Deacon Nathaniel
Copley, Elizabeth |
17 Sep 1650 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I38602 I38603 |
5 |
Pretorious (Pretious), Charles
Martine, Rebecca |
17 Sep 1653 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I509634 I509635 |
6 |
Coolidge, Simon
Barron, Hannah |
17 Sep 1658 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I364924 I115462 |
7 |
King, Samuel
Phillips, Experience |
17 Sep 1658 | Weymouth, Norfolk County, MA | I125824 I125825 |
8 |
Ruck, John
Flint, Sarah |
17 Sep 1661 | | I113362 I661170 |
9 |
Griffin, John
Shatswell, Lydia |
17 Sep 1663 | Haverhill, Essex County, MA | I330232 I330233 |
10 |
Palmer, Timothy
Buell, Hannah |
17 Sep 1663 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I50614 I50613 |
11 |
Leeds, Benjamin
Brinsmead, Mary |
17 Sep 1667 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I79717 I79720 |
12 |
Bailey, Reverend James
Carr, Mary |
17 Sep 1672 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I407741 I407736 |
13 |
Barrett, Joseph
Gould, Martha |
17 Sep 1672 | Chelmsford, Middlesex County, MA | I506093 I506094 |
14 |
Metcalf, Michael
Fuller, Elizabeth |
17 Sep 1672 | Dedham, Norfolk County, MA | I138973 I138990 |
15 |
Purchase, Oliver
Perkins, Mary |
17 Sep 1672 | Lynn, Essex County, MA | I622805 I622807 |
16 |
Purchis, Oliver
Perkins, Mary |
17 Sep 1672 | | I141720 I141714 |
17 |
Johnson, Return
Johnson, Mary |
17 Sep 1673 | Medfield, Norfolk County, MA | I126345 I126344 |
18 |
Parmenter, Joseph
Mash, Mary |
17 Sep 1675 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I509395 I509396 |
19 |
Baldwin, Joseph
Gibbons, Elizabeth |
17 Sep 1678 | Hadley, Hampshire County, MA | I35432 I35416 |
20 |
Harlan, George (Harland)
Duck, Elizabeth |
17 Sep 1678 | Shankill, Armagh, Ireland | I242058 I242059 |
21 |
Shaw, Daniel
Williams, Ruth |
17 Sep 1678 | Stonington, New London County, CT | I475995 I475996 |
22 |
Colburn, Thomas
Richardson, Mary |
17 Sep 1681 | Chelmsford, Middlesex County, MA | I283708 I283709 |
23 |
Merritt, John
Lockhart, Jane |
17 Sep 1686 | New York City, New York County, NY | I509108 I509109 |
24 |
Wilson, Ebenezer
Dudley, Margery |
17 Sep 1687 | New York state | I511026 I511027 |
25 |
Harris, Thomas
Shepard, Mary |
17 Sep 1688 | Concord, Middlesex County, MA | I212998 I212999 |
26 |
Root, Joseph
Warner, Elizabeth |
17 Sep 1691 | Farmington, Hartford County, CT | I89046 I89098 |
27 |
Blake, Deacon James
Smith, Elizabeth (Hunt) |
17 Sep 1695 | Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA | I407993 I503896 |
28 |
French, Edward Sr.
Winsley, Mary |
17 Sep 1695 | | I122533 I126592 |
29 |
Burrel, Samuel
Jarvis, Margaret |
17 Sep 1697 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I506519 I506520 |
30 |
Olpherts, Suert
Pieters, Hilleke |
17 Sep 1697 | New York state | I509311 I509312 |
31 |
Smith, John
Phipps, Hannah |
17 Sep 1697 | New York state | I510142 I510141 |
32 |
Glover, Ebenezer
Stearns, Rebecca |
17 Sep 1706 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I478923 I478924 |
33 |
Elkington, Joseph
Antrim, Elizabeth |
17 Sep 1713 | | I351509 I351510 |
34 |
Eastman, Samuel
Fifield, Shuah (Sarah) |
17 Sep 1719 | | I49106 I111911 |
35 |
Kent, John
Doggett, Bathsheba |
17 Sep 1719 | Marshfield, Plymouth County, MA | I109846 I109845 |
36 |
Sears, Joshua
Thacher, Mary |
17 Sep 1719 | Yarmouth, Barnstable County, MA | I259517 I259518 |
37 |
Chipman, Seth
Bradford, Priscilla |
17 Sep 1721 | Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA | I64479 I104056 |
38 |
Nott, Captain Gershom
Waterhouse, Sarah |
17 Sep 1721 | Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT | I83838 I435122 |
39 |
Dann, David
Lockwood, Hannah |
17 Sep 1724 | Stamford, Fairfield County, CT | I643397 I643429 |
40 |
Hyde, Caleb Sr.
Blackman, Mary |
17 Sep 1724 | Lebanon, New London County, CT | I135560 I117787 |
41 |
Hyde, Caleb
Blackman, Mary |
17 Sep 1724 | First Congregational Church, Lebanon, New London County, CT | I160827 I160826 |
42 |
Carpenter, Abial
Arnold, Sarah |
17 Sep 1725 | Providence, Providence County, RI | I578848 I578847 |
43 |
Groesbeck, Nicholas
Van Corlaer, Johanna |
17 Sep 1729 | | I241188 I241207 |
44 |
Prescott, Benjamin
Robie, Dorothy |
17 Sep 1729 | Hampton, Rockingham County, NH | I143171 I437478 |
45 |
Durfee, Job
Chase, Elizabeth |
17 Sep 1730 | Portsmouth, Newport County, RI | I137839 I137840 |
46 |
Gates, David
Hungerford, Hannah |
17 Sep 1730 | East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT | I73699 I218811 |
47 |
Lane, Jonathan
Strong, Patience |
17 Sep 1730 | Killingworth, Middlesex County, CT | I129639 I129641 |
48 |
Powers, Jonathan
Moore, Hannah |
17 Sep 1730 | Lancaster, Worcester County, MA | I153236 I153237 |
49 |
Aldrich, David
Benson, Sarah |
17 Sep 1731 | | I199479 I199480 |
50 |
Mason, Charles
Millard, Keziah |
17 Sep 1731 | Swansea, Bristol County, MA | I594935 I594936 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 6» Next»
BaptismMatches 1 to 16 of 16
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Baptism |
Person ID |
1 |
Wilson, Thomas |
17 Sep 1553 | St. Andrew, Hubbard, England | I87618 |
2 |
Hammond, Thomas |
17 Sep 1618 | Lavenham, Suffolk, England | I99669 |
3 |
Baldwin, Mary |
17 Sep 1654 | Milford, New Haven County, CT | I205379 |
4 |
Stevens, James |
17 Sep 1672 | New London, New London County, CT | I94506 |
5 |
Mather, Catharine |
17 Sep 1682 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I138241 |
6 |
Baker, Elizabeth |
17 Sep 1693 | | I650273 |
7 |
Dowse, John |
17 Sep 1693 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I121471 |
8 |
Draper, Moses |
17 Sep 1693 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I72873 |
9 |
Bacon, Elizabeth |
17 Sep 1699 | | I114810 |
10 |
Hobbs, Mary |
17 Sep 1699 | Lexington, Middlesex County, MA | I125328 |
11 |
Linnell, Thankful |
17 Sep 1699 | | I649189 |
12 |
Bunce, Jerusha |
17 Sep 1721 | | I60291 |
13 |
Butler, Nicholas |
17 Sep 1738 | | I552504 |
14 |
Parsons, Keziah |
17 Sep 1769 | | I358284 |
15 |
Woods, Silence |
17 Sep 1769 | Lancaster, Worcester County, MA | I578314 |
16 |
Fritz, Albert |
17 Sep 1888 | Greenock Township, Bruce, ON, Canada | I302 |
ProbateMatches 1 to 2 of 2
|