BornMatches 1 to 50 of 879 1 2 3 4 5 ... 18» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Born |
Person ID |
1 |
Stowe, Christopher |
17 May 1579 | | I655969 |
2 |
Talemann, Peter |
17 May 1579 | Antwerp, Belgium | I149561 |
3 |
Bassett, John |
17 May 1589 | Heyshott, Sussex, England | I218048 |
4 |
Tallman, Anna |
Bef 18 May 1608 | Hamburg, Germany | I149576 |
5 |
Bidlake, James |
17 May 1619 | Darlington, County Durham, England | I109008 |
6 |
Dutton, Elizabeth |
17 May 1620 | Sherborn, Hampshire, England | I613012 |
7 |
Bulkley, George |
17 May 1623 | Odell, Bedfordshire, England | I71612 |
8 |
Elderkin, Hannah |
17 May 1634 | Dedham, Norfolk County, MA | I283572 |
9 |
Whitcomb, Joane |
Bef 18 May 1634 | Taunton, Somersetshire, England | I275731 |
10 |
Hunt, Ann |
17 May 1635 | Rowley, Essex County, MA | I131595 |
11 |
Crow, Samuel |
17 May 1636 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I45100 |
12 |
Woodward, Richard |
17 May 1637 | Cheshire County, England | I333954 |
13 |
Lunt, Daniel |
17 May 1641 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I332886 |
14 |
Tyng, Bethia |
17 May 1641 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I95932 |
15 |
Willoughby, Hannah |
17 May 1643 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I152998 |
16 |
Kingsbury, Eleazer |
17 May 1645 | Dedham, Norfolk County, MA | I508712 |
17 |
Wadsworth, Elizabeth |
17 May 1645 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I49266 |
18 |
Hibbert, Sarah |
17 May 1646 | Beverly, Essex County, MA | I213631 |
19 |
Sanford, Ephraim |
17 May 1646 | Milford, New Haven County, CT | I93094 |
20 |
Butterfield, Samuel |
17 May 1647 | Woburn, Middlesex County, MA | I135099 |
21 |
Fuller, Ruth |
17 May 1648 | Woburn, Middlesex County, MA | I409299 |
22 |
Merriam, Sarah |
17 May 1649 | Concord, Middlesex County, MA | I207208 |
23 |
Little, Ephraim |
17 May 1650 | Marshfield, Plymouth County, MA | I54071 |
24 |
Hatch, Captain Jonathan Jr. |
17 May 1652 | Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA | I111256 |
25 |
Perkins, Mary |
17 May 1652 | Gloucester, Essex County, MA | I141714 |
26 |
Bucknell, Sarah |
17 May 1655 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I407597 |
27 |
Howland, Elizabeth |
17 May 1655 | Marshfield, Plymouth County, MA | I57275 |
28 |
Howland, Elizabeth |
17 May 1655 | Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA | I224831 |
29 |
Devotion, Deborah |
17 May 1657 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I121146 |
30 |
Humiston, Abigail |
17 May 1661 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I140013 |
31 |
Lane, Major John |
17 May 1661 | Malden, Middlesex County, MA | I132357 |
32 |
Perkins, Humphrey |
17 May 1661 | Hampton, Rockingham County, NH | I411768 |
33 |
Pratt, John |
17 May 1661 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I45793 |
34 |
Pratt, John |
17 May 1661 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I283629 |
35 |
Bishop, John |
17 May 1662 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I98471 |
36 |
Nichols, Temperence |
17 May 1662 | | I295480 |
37 |
Rock, Samuel |
17 May 1662 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I661085 |
38 |
Turner, Ruth |
17 May 1662 | Scituate, Plymouth County, MA | I105437 |
39 |
Gardner, Benjamin |
17 May 1664 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I122757 |
40 |
Wolcott, Martha |
17 May 1664 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I35317 |
41 |
Lunt, Hannah |
17 May 1665 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I411028 |
42 |
Schoonmaker, Henderick Hendrickson |
17 May 1665 | Kingston, Ulster County, NY | I323276 |
43 |
Sharp, Robert |
17 May 1665 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I141445 |
44 |
Long, Norton |
17 May 1666 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I80078 |
45 |
Salisbury, Samuel |
17 May 1666 | Milton, Norfolk County, MA | I373447 |
46 |
Chester, Eunice |
17 May 1668 | Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT | I119957 |
47 |
Hemmenway, Thankful |
17 May 1668 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I124405 |
48 |
Pratt, John |
17 May 1668 | | I660611 |
49 |
Wood, Solomon |
17 May 1669 | Rowley, Essex County, MA | I173543 |
50 |
Young, Margery |
17 May 1669 | Scituate, Plymouth County, MA | I175032 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 18» Next»
ChristenedMatches 1 to 32 of 32
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Christened |
Person ID |
1 |
Latham, Paget |
17 May 1612 | Aldenham, Hertfordshire, England | I564757 |
2 |
Dutton, Elizabeth |
17 May 1620 | Sherborn, Hampshire, England | I613012 |
3 |
Hibbard, John |
17 May 1646 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I213627 |
4 |
Hibbard, Mary (Marie) |
17 May 1646 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I213635 |
5 |
Hibbert, Sarah |
17 May 1646 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I213631 |
6 |
Rogers, Joseph (James) |
17 May 1646 | First Congregational Church, Milford, New Haven County, CT | I89012 |
7 |
Sanford, Ephraim |
17 May 1646 | Milford, New Haven County, CT | I93094 |
8 |
Griffin, Elizabeth |
17 May 1657 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I648573 |
9 |
Griffin, Joseph |
17 May 1657 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I121150 |
10 |
Griffin, Mary |
17 May 1657 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I99658 |
11 |
Griffin, Mary |
17 May 1657 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I648572 |
12 |
Turner, Ruth |
17 May 1662 | Scituate, Plymouth County, MA | I105437 |
13 |
Mallory, John |
17 May 1664 | First Congregation, New Haven County, CT | I80445 |
14 |
Schoonmaker, Henderick Hendrickson |
17 May 1665 | Kingston, Ulster County, NY | I323276 |
15 |
Foster, Mary |
17 May 1691 | Topsfield, Essex County, MA | I330220 |
16 |
Bagley, Sarah |
17 May 1696 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I282927 |
17 |
Seely, Sarah |
17 May 1696 | Bedford, Westchester County, NY | I644178 |
18 |
Perkins, Joseph |
17 May 1702 | Topsfield, Essex County, MA | I230396 |
19 |
Wilson, William |
17 May 1705 | Lexington, Middlesex County, MA | I205942 |
20 |
Stites, Richard |
17 May 1717 | Stratford, Fairfield County, CT | I300304 |
21 |
Stites, Sarah |
17 May 1717 | Stratford, Fairfield County, CT | I300303 |
22 |
Seymour, Lydia |
17 May 1719 | Second Church, Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I230194 |
23 |
Emmons, Susannah (Emins) |
17 May 1724 | Preston, New London County, CT | I333966 |
24 |
Miller, Aaron John |
17 May 1738 | West Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I229313 |
25 |
Crosby, Sarah |
17 May 1747 | Harwich, Barnstable County, MA | I560382 |
26 |
Hurd, Abijah |
17 May 1752 | Woodbury, Litchfield County, CT | I699666 |
27 |
Taylor, Jasher |
17 May 1761 | | I52287 |
28 |
Miner, Tinman |
17 May 1789 | Woodbury, Litchfield County, CT | I52166 |
29 |
Miner, Truman |
17 May 1789 | Woodbury, Litchfield County, CT | I38865 |
30 |
Hart, Ezra Day |
17 May 1801 | New Britain, Hartford County, CT | I43410 |
31 |
Wildman, William |
17 May 1833 | Beeford, Yorkshire, England | I404794 |
32 |
Campbell, Albert Mason |
17 May 1863 | St. John's Church, Henrico County, VA | I234552 |
DiedMatches 1 to 50 of 599 1 2 3 4 5 ... 12» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Died |
Person ID |
1 |
Kellogg, Nicholas |
17 May 1558 | Debdon, Essex, England | I67651 |
2 |
Fiske, William |
17 May 1623 | | I67040 |
3 |
Baguley, Randall John |
17 May 1626 | Wrentham Parish, Suffolkshire, England | I76703 |
4 |
Harding, Isabel |
Aft 16 May 1633 | Cholesbury, Buckinghamshire, England | I35802 |
5 |
Howland, Henry |
17 May 1635 | Fen Stanton, Huntingdonshire, England | I67871 |
6 |
Saunders, Joseph |
17 May 1657 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I412562 |
7 |
Hobart, Hannah |
17 May 1660 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I123558 |
8 |
Lord, Captain Richard |
17 May 1662 | New London, New London County, CT | I80143 |
9 |
Rowell, Valentine |
17 May 1662 | Salisbury, Essex County, MA | I127587 |
10 |
Smith, George |
17 May 1662 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I70148 |
11 |
Gattliffe, Thomas |
17 May 1663 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I122921 |
12 |
Knapp, Ann |
17 May 1667 | | I86423 |
13 |
White, Elizabeth |
17 May 1667 | Farmington, Hartford County, CT | I50011 |
14 |
Coggan, Frances |
17 May 1671 | Lancaster, Worcester County, MA | I129809 |
15 |
Blakesley, Samuel |
17 May 1672 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I112396 |
16 |
Sterling, Daniel |
17 May 1673 | Haverhill, Essex County, MA | I137378 |
17 |
Garbrand, Susan Harkes |
17 May 1676 | Farmington, Hartford County, CT | I46426 |
18 |
Holmes, John |
17 May 1676 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I330489 |
19 |
Treadway, Mary |
17 May 1677 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I53244 |
20 |
Lord, Dr. Thomas |
17 May 1678 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I48076 |
21 |
Lord, Lieutenant William |
17 May 1678 | Lyme, New London County, CT | I80150 |
22 |
Rossiter, Sarah |
17 May 1678 | Guilford, New Haven County, CT | I248090 |
23 |
Woodward, Freedom |
17 May 1681 | Northampton, Hampshire County, MA | I49364 |
24 |
Rebecca |
17 May 1684 | Stamford, Fairfield County, CT | I116601 |
25 |
Carr, Richard |
17 May 1689 | Salisbury, Essex County, MA | I571477 |
26 |
Carr, Richard |
17 May 1689 | Hampton, Rockingham County, NH | I571485 |
27 |
Currier, Richard |
17 May 1689 | Salisbury, Essex County, MA | I127554 |
28 |
Judd, William |
17 May 1690 | Farmington, Hartford County, CT | I70114 |
29 |
Warner, John |
17 May 1692 | Hadley, Hampshire County, MA | I97013 |
30 |
Webb, Hannah |
17 May 1693 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I616092 |
31 |
Cutler, James |
17 May 1694 | Lexington, Middlesex County, MA | I65445 |
32 |
Page, Phoebe |
17 May 1694 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I65446 |
33 |
Rand, Nathaniel |
17 May 1696 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I88340 |
34 |
Bissell, Samuel |
17 May 1697 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I47997 |
35 |
Howe, James |
17 May 1702 | Ipswich, Essex County, MA | I520254 |
36 |
Smith, Mary |
17 May 1702 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I46515 |
37 |
Whiting, Sarah |
17 May 1704 | Northampton, Hampshire County, MA | I78639 |
38 |
Brattle, Edward |
17 May 1707 | Marblehead, Essex County, MA | I118518 |
39 |
Browne, Captain John |
17 May 1707 | Marblehead, Essex County, MA | I621167 |
40 |
Proctor, Esther |
17 May 1707 | | I478113 |
41 |
Almy, Ann |
17 May 1709 | Warwick, Kent County, RI | I396155 |
42 |
Almy, Anne |
17 May 1709 | Warwick, Kent County, RI | I112739 |
43 |
Evans, David |
17 May 1710 | Radnor Township, Chester County, PA | I529207 |
44 |
Lum, Hannah |
17 May 1710 | | I505256 |
45 |
Potter, Martha |
17 May 1710 | | I256919 |
46 |
Phillips, Captain Timothy |
17 May 1711 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I113775 |
47 |
Gorton, Alice |
17 May 1712 | | I123509 |
48 |
Helme, Rouse |
17 May 1712 | North Kingston, Washington County, RI | I512034 |
49 |
Field, Ebenezer |
17 May 1713 | Guilford, New Haven County, CT | I73237 |
50 |
Foster, William |
17 May 1713 | | I507594 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 12» Next»
BuriedMatches 1 to 30 of 30
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Buried |
Person ID |
1 |
Waring, William |
17 May 1636 | | I645391 |
2 |
Little, Hannah |
17 May 1710 | Scituate, Plymouth County, MA | I54067 |
3 |
Blood, James |
17 May 1737 | | I118010 |
4 |
Seymour, John Jr. |
17 May 1748 | Center Church, Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I64041 |
5 |
Langdon, Samuel |
17 May 1753 | South Hempstead, Nassau County, NY | I261311 |
6 |
Lord, Hon. Daniel |
17 May 1869 | Greenwood cemetery, Brooklyn, Kings County, NY | I290759 |
7 |
Stevens, Roswell |
17 May 1880 | Bluff, San Juan County, UT | I486579 |
8 |
Rollins, Ann Sophia |
17 May 1885 | Annabelle, Sevier County, UT | I657681 |
9 |
Burrell, Orson John |
17 May 1909 | Avon, Cache County, UT | I29763 |
10 |
Dopf, Burnett Stone |
17 May 1913 | Fullerton cemetery, Nance County, NE | I180976 |
11 |
Bohne, Hendrick Martin |
17 May 1920 | Aetna, AB, Canada | I5203 |
12 |
Barnett, Betsey |
17 May 1928 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT | I11555 |
13 |
Jones, Louisa Louise |
17 May 1935 | Vine Bluff cemetery, Nephi, Juab County, UT | I336185 |
14 |
Jenks, Ada "Addis" Oriscia |
17 May 1936 | Union Chapel cemetery, Osceola, Clark, IA | I331463 |
15 |
Peterson, Nephi |
17 May 1937 | Grace, Caribou County, ID | I12425 |
16 |
Martin, Elias Charles |
17 May 1940 | Pomona, Los Angeles County, CA | I14315 |
17 |
Smith, George Fred |
17 May 1942 | City cemetery, Murray, Salt Lake County, UT | I206301 |
18 |
Peterson, John Emanuel |
17 May 1943 | Midway, Wasatch County, UT | I271736 |
19 |
Judd, Ellen |
17 May 1949 | Burley, Cassia County, ID | I14959 |
20 |
Drake, Willis Henry |
17 May 1953 | Maple View, Oswego County, NY | I267850 |
21 |
Amussen, Heber Smith |
17 May 1955 | Logan, Cache County, UT | I27970 |
22 |
Mitchell, Orville Ethelford |
17 May 1962 | Valley View cemetery, Torrington, Goshen County, WY | I207249 |
23 |
Day, Ida Alice |
17 May 1963 | Clyde, Sandusky County, OH | I60987 |
24 |
Holladay, Grace Beatrice |
17 May 1965 | Memory Gardens, Las Vegas, Clark County, NV | I28682 |
25 |
Owen, William Franklin Jr. |
17 May 1967 | Logan, Cache County, UT | I6875 |
26 |
Olsen, Lettine Seveline Kjestine |
17 May 1974 | Fairview City cemetery, Fairview, Sanpete County, UT | I33746 |
27 |
Jones, Lucy Viola |
17 May 1990 | | I7761 |
28 |
McMullin, Clifford Hartley |
17 May 1990 | | I29301 |
29 |
Tuck, Angeline Elizabeth |
17 May 1995 | Canute, Washita County, OK | I185178 |
30 |
Richter, Charles T. |
17 May 1996 | Vaughn's cemetery, Mehoopany, Wyoming County, PA | I371880 |
MarriedMatches 1 to 50 of 289 1 2 3 4 5 ... 6» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Married |
Person ID |
1 |
Hyland, Thomas
Woodman, Agnes |
17 May 1597 | Waldron, Sussex, England | I440392 I440393 |
2 |
Hinckley, Samuel Sr.
Soule, Sarah |
17 May 1617 | Hawkhurst, Kent, England | I75888 I75889 |
3 |
Wheelock, Reverend Ralph
Clark, Rebecca (Williamson) |
17 May 1630 | Wramplingham, Norfolk, England | I46832 I46833 |
4 |
Fanning, Thomas
Daniels, Elizabeth |
17 May 1655 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I408423 I408422 |
5 |
Megdaniell, John
Smith, Elizabeth |
17 May 1658 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I509096 I509097 |
6 |
Ivory, Thomas
Davis, Mary |
17 May 1660 | Lynn, Essex County, MA | I292726 I292727 |
7 |
Crow, Samuel
Lewis, Hannah |
17 May 1671 | Hadley, Hampshire County, MA | I45100 I45101 |
8 |
Dickinson, John
Gough, Hannah |
17 May 1671 | Salisbury, Essex County, MA | I44857 I168356 |
9 |
Wilder, John
Atherton, Hannah |
17 May 1672 | Lancaster, Worcester County, MA | I127184 I127185 |
10 |
Gardner, Captain Richard Jr.
Austin, Mary |
17 May 1674 | | I122774 I122799 |
11 |
Gardner, Captain Richard Jr.
Austin, Mary |
17 May 1674 | | I122774 I650167 |
12 |
Amsden, Isaac
Rutter, Jane |
17 May 1677 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I325135 I325136 |
13 |
Cleveland, Samuel
Keyes, Jane |
17 May 1680 | Chelmsford, Middlesex County, MA | I37186 I72029 |
14 |
Brown, Henry
Putnam, Hannah |
17 May 1682 | | I118805 I118807 |
15 |
Penny, Thomas
Brabrick, Joanne |
17 May 1682 | Gloucester, Essex County, MA | I509476 I509477 |
16 |
Terry, Captain Samuel
Morgan, Hannah |
17 May 1682 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I95134 I82774 |
17 |
Perry, Nathaniel
Carpenter, Sarah |
17 May 1683 | Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA | I228150 I53413 |
18 |
Bagley, Samuel
Thayer, Mary |
17 May 1686 | Taunton, Bristol County, MA | I282918 I150010 |
19 |
Woodmansey, James
Melyne, Abigail |
17 May 1686 | | I146881 I81928 |
20 |
Edwards, Nathaniel
Janes, Hepzibah |
17 May 1687 | Northampton, Hampshire County, MA | I45221 I45222 |
21 |
Rust, Captain Nathaniel
Atchison, Mary Mercy |
17 May 1692 | Northampton, Hampshire County, MA | I84322 I84328 |
22 |
Wheeler, William
Fletcher, Sarah |
17 May 1692 | Concord, Middlesex County, MA | I226194 I226195 |
23 |
Beers, Jabez
Barber, Elizabeth |
17 May 1694 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I506151 I506152 |
24 |
Jones, Ebenezer
Norcott, Lydia |
17 May 1694 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I508596 I508597 |
25 |
Shaw, William
Pudnay, Joanna |
17 May 1694 | Salem, New London County, CT | I334813 I334814 |
26 |
Poel, Melgert Van Der Jr.
Van Alen, Catherine |
17 May 1696 | Albany, Albany County, NY | I510634 I510635 |
27 |
Rice, Ebenezer
Williams, Bethyah |
17 May 1698 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I509754 I509755 |
28 |
Copeland, Thomas
Arnold, Mary |
17 May 1699 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I72283 I272470 |
29 |
Dimmock, Joseph
Fuller, Lydia |
17 May 1699 | Sandwich, Barnstable County, MA | I170711 I300592 |
30 |
Granger, Samuel
Hanchett, Esther |
17 May 1700 | Suffield, Hartford County, CT | I53229 I52017 |
31 |
Hobart, Deacon Peter
Hayward, Deborah |
17 May 1700 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I277105 I277104 |
32 |
Sackett, John Jr.
Danks, Mehitable |
17 May 1702 | Westfield, Hampden County, MA | I155385 I155386 |
33 |
Kirkbride, Joseph
Fletcher, Mary |
17 May 1704 | Falls Monthly Meeting, Bucks County, PA | I463300 I463317 |
34 |
Holcomb, Benajah Jr.
Winchell, Martha |
17 May 1705 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I46202 I48014 |
35 |
Paine, Major Thomas
Cobb, Thankful |
17 May 1705 | Eastham, Barnstable County, MA | I107839 I107376 |
36 |
Sprague, Josiah
Wilder, Elizabeth |
17 May 1705 | | I56096 I254724 |
37 |
Welles, Thomas
Treat, Jerusha |
17 May 1705 | | I152489 I95561 |
38 |
Arnold, Samuel
George, Mary |
17 May 1706 | Block Island, New Shoreham, Washington County, RI | I97137 I424610 |
39 |
Whitney, William
Pierce, Martha |
17 May 1706 | | I98067 I142122 |
40 |
Skillings, Josiah
Lynstrom, Elizabeth |
17 May 1708 | Kittery, York County, ME | I431278 I431279 |
41 |
Hartshorn, Joseph
Morse, Rachel |
17 May 1709 | Dedham, Norfolk County, MA | I271363 I411278 |
42 |
Shepard, Samuel
Steel, Bethiah |
17 May 1709 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I49021 I49022 |
43 |
Shepard, Samuel
Steele, Bethiah |
17 May 1709 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I93655 I212641 |
44 |
Barnes, Thomas Jr.
Farnham, Joanna |
17 May 1711 | New Haven County, CT | I70473 I191646 |
45 |
Hemenway, Ebenezer
Winch, Hannah |
17 May 1711 | Framingham, Middlesex County, MA | I296164 I296165 |
46 |
Sherwood, Deacon Lemuel
Wheeler, Experience |
17 May 1711 | Stratfield, Fairfield County, CT | I67235 I67234 |
47 |
Morse, Joseph
Hannah |
17 May 1713 | | I98970 I139462 |
48 |
Fanning, Jonathan
Way, Elizabeth |
17 May 1714 | New London, New London County, CT | I242848 I242849 |
49 |
Allen, Alexander
Marshall, Hannah |
17 May 1716 | | I71194 I649986 |
50 |
Browne, Samuel
Wheeler, Elizabeth |
17 May 1716 | Salisbury, Essex County, MA | I439196 I439195 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 6» Next»
BaptismMatches 1 to 25 of 25
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Baptism |
Person ID |
1 |
White, Robert |
17 May 1560 | | I36117 |
2 |
Cox, Sarah |
17 May 1598 | St. James Parish, Bury St. Edmunds, Suffolkshire, England | I57974 |
3 |
Wait, Augustine |
17 May 1622 | Rigsby-With-Ailby, Lincolnshire, England | I58019 |
4 |
Savage, Thomas |
17 May 1640 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I93205 |
5 |
Hardy, Hannah |
17 May 1663 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I409860 |
6 |
Russell, Abigail |
17 May 1668 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I145963 |
7 |
Russell, Abigail |
17 May 1668 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I661193 |
8 |
Morey, Susanna |
17 May 1685 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I139372 |
9 |
Root, Mary |
17 May 1691 | Farmington, Hartford County, CT | I89107 |
10 |
Whittemore, Daniel |
17 May 1691 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I98178 |
11 |
Seely, Sarah |
17 May 1696 | Bedford, Westchester County, NY | I351796 |
12 |
Greenwood, Isaac |
17 May 1702 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I123666 |
13 |
Yeomans, Mabel |
17 May 1719 | First Congregational Church, Stonington, New London County, CT | I356365 |
14 |
Cass, Moses |
17 May 1729 | Hampton Falls, Rockingham County, NH | I631952 |
15 |
Leach, Elizabeth |
17 May 1741 | First Congregational Church, New London, New London County, CT | I446761 |
16 |
Thrall, Timothy |
17 May 1741 | | I52424 |
17 |
Dimick, Diademia |
17 May 1747 | Windham, Windham County, CT | I361885 |
18 |
Blauvelt, Harmen |
17 May 1761 | Tappan Reformed Dutch Church, Rockland County, NY | I535110 |
19 |
Blauvelt, Johannis |
17 May 1770 | Reformed Dutch Church, Tappan, Rockland County, NY | I417914 |
20 |
Butler, Prudence |
17 May 1772 | | I552978 |
21 |
Brigham, Anne |
17 May 1793 | | I81718 |
22 |
Brigham, Lucia |
17 May 1793 | | I81720 |
23 |
Brigham, Sally |
17 May 1793 | | I81728 |
24 |
Townsend, Jeremiah Atwater |
17 May 1801 | First Congregation, New Haven County, CT | I26810 |
25 |
Blauvelt, Aeltje "Lettie" |
17 May 1807 | Tappan Reformed Dutch Church, Rockland County, NY | I535113 |
ProbateMatches 1 to 1 of 1
|