BornMatches 1 to 50 of 1098 1 2 3 4 5 ... 22» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Born |
Person ID |
1 |
Borodell, Ann "Lady Ann" |
17 Mar 1615 | Bishops-Stortford, Hertfordshire, England | I84537 |
2 |
Addis, Ann |
17 Mar 1628 | | I71547 |
3 |
Metcalf, Martha |
17 Mar 1628 | St. Benedicts, Norwich, Norfolkshire, England | I138952 |
4 |
Gregory, Abigail |
17 Mar 1632 | | I639331 |
5 |
Osgood, Mary |
17 Mar 1633 | Marlborough, Wiltshire, England | I80339 |
6 |
Hale, Mary |
17 Mar 1638 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I129377 |
7 |
Keyes, Rebecca |
17 Mar 1638 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I410686 |
8 |
Thatcher, Colonel John |
17 Mar 1639 | Marblehead, Essex County, MA | I68379 |
9 |
Bonsall, Richard |
17 Mar 1640/1641 | Mouldridge, Derbyshire, England | I452319 |
10 |
Bradbury, Mary |
17 Mar 1641 | Salisbury, Essex County, MA | I139273 |
11 |
Titus, Abiel |
17 Mar 1640/1641 | Weymouth, Norfolk County, MA | I95465 |
12 |
Judd, Benjamin |
17 Mar 1642 | Farmington, Hartford County, CT | I79846 |
13 |
Goodenow, Sarah |
17 Mar 1643 | Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA | I77851 |
14 |
Bright, Ann |
17 Mar 1644 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I89238 |
15 |
Maverick, Elias |
17 Mar 1644 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I411182 |
16 |
Whipple, Samuel |
17 Mar 1644 | Providence, Providence County, RI | I73032 |
17 |
Leverett, John |
17 Mar 1646 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I135697 |
18 |
Leffingwell, Rachel |
17 Mar 1648 | Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT | I134275 |
19 |
Wheeler, Susanna |
17 Mar 1648 | Concord, Middlesex County, MA | I135300 |
20 |
Clapp, Wait |
17 Mar 1649 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I93851 |
21 |
Hamblen, Eleazer |
17 Mar 1649 | Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA | I76954 |
22 |
Hills, Joseph |
17 Mar 1649 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I46007 |
23 |
Holbrook, Mary |
17 Mar 1649 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I116206 |
24 |
Tillotson, child |
17 Mar 1648/1649 | | I276251 |
25 |
Holden, John |
17 Mar 1649/1650 | Woburn, Middlesex County, MA | I125854 |
26 |
Meeks, Benjamin |
17 Mar 1650 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I505010 |
27 |
Pantry, John |
17 Mar 1650 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I78403 |
28 |
Wadsworth, Sarah |
17 Mar 1650 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I49269 |
29 |
Whitney, Sarah |
17 Mar 1653 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I98075 |
30 |
Chappell, George |
17 Mar 1653/1654 | Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT | I159142 |
31 |
Downes, Thomas |
17 Mar 1654 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I121826 |
32 |
Ruck, Hannah |
17 Mar 1654 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I145812 |
33 |
Stanley, Timothy |
17 Mar 1654 | Farmington, Hartford County, CT | I49430 |
34 |
Whitney, Sarah |
17 Mar 1654 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I38922 |
35 |
Angier, Samuel |
17 Mar 1655 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I406735 |
36 |
Hine, John |
17 Mar 1656 | Milford, New Haven County, CT | I312468 |
37 |
Loomis, Thomas |
17 Mar 1656 | Westfield, Hampden County, MA | I48379 |
38 |
Jones, Anna |
17 Mar 1656/1657 | Swansea, Bristol County, MA | I84461 |
39 |
Button, Matthias |
17 Mar 1657/1658 | Haverhill, Essex County, MA | I286476 |
40 |
Putnam, Jonathan |
17 Mar 1659 | Salem Village, Essex County, MA | I88217 |
41 |
Haynes, Deacon James |
17 Mar 1660 | Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA | I124261 |
42 |
Newhall, Nathaniel |
17 Mar 1660 | Lynn, Essex County, MA | I411382 |
43 |
Sherman, John |
17 Mar 1660 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I647203 |
44 |
Cowles, Samuel Jr. |
17 Mar 1661 | Farmington, Hartford County, CT | I113401 |
45 |
French, Sara |
17 Mar 1661 | Nether Heyford, Northamptonshire, England | I367654 |
46 |
Swett, Mary |
17 Mar 1662 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I413122 |
47 |
Martin, John |
17 Mar 1663 | Middletown, Middlesex County, CT | I91659 |
48 |
Puffer, Joseph |
17 Mar 1663 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I219579 |
49 |
Lathrop, Samuel |
17 Mar 1663/1664 | Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA | I52630 |
50 |
Granger, Dorothy |
17 Mar 1665 | Suffield, Hartford County, CT | I67114 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 22» Next»
ChristenedMatches 1 to 36 of 36
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Christened |
Person ID |
1 |
Osgood, Mary |
17 Mar 1633 | St. Mary's, Marlborough, Wiltshire, England | I80339 |
2 |
Hills, Joseph |
17 Mar 1650 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I46007 |
3 |
Holbrook, Mary |
17 Mar 1650 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I116206 |
4 |
Pantry, John |
17 Mar 1650 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I78403 |
5 |
French, Sara |
17 Mar 1661 | Nether Heyford, Northamptonshire, England | I367654 |
6 |
Maudsley, Thomas |
17 Mar 1664 | Norwich, New London County, CT | I271382 |
7 |
Woodward, Elizabeth |
17 Mar 1671 | Northampton, Hampshire County, MA | I79691 |
8 |
Richards, Rebecca |
17 Mar 1678 | Beverly, Essex County, MA | I698867 |
9 |
Hardy, Thomas |
17 Mar 1689 | Bradford, Essex County, MA | I341688 |
10 |
Westfael, Jannetje |
17 Mar 1689 | Kingston, Ulster County, NY | I306663 |
11 |
Hendrick, Henry |
17 Mar 1694 | Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT | I167996 |
12 |
Patchen, Jacob |
17 Mar 1694 | Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT | I168077 |
13 |
Ashley, Mary |
17 Mar 1695 | Westfield, Hampden County, MA | I78759 |
14 |
Kellogg, Deacon Samuel |
17 Mar 1695 | Hadley, Hampshire County, MA | I44744 |
15 |
Elting, Jacomyntje |
17 Mar 1706 | Kingston, Ulster County, NY | I354234 |
16 |
Oosterhout, Jan |
17 Mar 1706 | Kingston, Ulster County, NY | I195239 |
17 |
Van Etten, Rebecca |
17 Mar 1706 | Knightsfield, Ulster County, NY | I306631 |
18 |
Learned, Ebenezer |
17 Mar 1723 | Putnam Heights, Windham County, CT | I323138 |
19 |
Metcalfe, Jonathan |
17 Mar 1725 | Medway, Norfolk County, MA | I360388 |
20 |
Olmsted, Roswell |
17 Mar 1733/1734 | West Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I78473 |
21 |
Corbett, Robert |
17 Mar 1745 | Milford, Worcester County, MA | I354736 |
22 |
Wight, Lydia |
17 Mar 1745 | Scotland Parish, Windham, Windham County, CT | I248607 |
23 |
Treadwell, John |
17 Mar 1747 | Stratford, Fairfield County, CT | I598330 |
24 |
Corbin, Alice Sarah |
17 Mar 1751 | Woodstock, Windham County, CT | I286841 |
25 |
Joslin, Esther |
17 Mar 1751 | Thompson Parish, Killingly, Windham County, CT | I242287 |
26 |
Button, Joseph |
17 Mar 1754 | Canterbury, Windham County, CT | I485660 |
27 |
Leonard, Sophia |
17 Mar 1754 | West Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I26581 |
28 |
Loomis, Mary |
17 Mar 1754 | Colchester, New London County, CT | I33229 |
29 |
Martin, Elisha Jr. |
17 Mar 1771 | Woodbury, Litchfield County, CT | I37831 |
30 |
Loveland, Elizabeth |
17 Mar 1776 | Eastbury, Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT | I56624 |
31 |
Mills, Pelatiah |
17 Mar 1776 | Bloomfield, Hartford County, CT | I193248 |
32 |
Atwater, Jared |
17 Mar 1780 | Mount Carmel, New Haven County, CT | I592087 |
33 |
Post, Simeon |
17 Mar 1783 | Westbrook, Middlesex County, CT | I316712 |
34 |
Terry, Almira |
17 Mar 1861 | Little Cottonwood, Salt Lake County, UT | I488139 |
35 |
Phalen, George Jr. |
17 Mar 1867 | St. Mary's, Cascade, Sheboygan County, WI | I441948 |
36 |
Phalen, Emma |
17 Mar 1880 | St. Michael's, Mitchell Township, Sheboygan County, WI | I441956 |
DiedMatches 1 to 50 of 715 1 2 3 4 5 ... 15» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Died |
Person ID |
1 |
Giffard, Thomas |
17 Mar 1532 | | I159640 |
2 |
Merrill, Nathaniel (Merrell) |
17 Mar 1626/1627 | Wherstead, Suffolkshire, England | I223983 |
3 |
Browne, Margaret |
17 Mar 1632 | | I126242 |
4 |
Wheeler, Alice |
17 Mar 1641 | Concord, Middlesex County, MA | I152665 |
5 |
Wheeler, Alice |
17 Mar 1641 | | I665850 |
6 |
Spencer, Richard |
Abt 17 Mar 1645 | London, Greater London, England | I49231 |
7 |
Howe, Mary |
17 Mar 1646/1647 | Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA | I76244 |
8 |
Tillotson, child |
17 Mar 1648/1649 | | I276251 |
9 |
Wood, John |
17 Mar 1654 | Portsmouth, Newport County, RI | I136079 |
10 |
Thomas, Frances (Mrs.) |
17 Mar 1658 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I229122 |
11 |
Wildes, Nathan |
17 Mar 1663 | | I661667 |
12 |
Buckmaster), Mary (Mrs. |
17 Mar 1672 | Groton, Middlesex County, MA | I98054 |
13 |
Lane, Robert |
17 Mar 1673 | Stratford, Fairfield County, CT | I129635 |
14 |
Wight, Thomas |
17 Mar 1674 | Medfield, Norfolk County, MA | I196754 |
15 |
Bridgeman, James |
17 Mar 1676 | Northampton, Hampshire County, MA | I54947 |
16 |
Bird, Hannah |
17 Mar 1679 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I223674 |
17 |
Fuller, Samuel |
17 Mar 1678/1679 | | I409312 |
18 |
Ludlam, Anthony |
17 Mar 1681/1682 | | I579028 |
19 |
Hart, Hannah |
17 Mar 1683 | Farmington, Hartford County, CT | I46909 |
20 |
Griswold), Mary (Mrs. |
17 Mar 1684 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I113757 |
21 |
Cutler, Hannah |
17 Mar 1686 | Haverhill, Essex County, MA | I633034 |
22 |
Cooper, Thomas (Cowper) Sr. |
17 Mar 1689 | Hingham, Plymouth County, MA | I46836 |
23 |
Wetherell, John |
17 Mar 1689 | expedition of Sir William Phips | I105359 |
24 |
Griswold, Martha |
17 Mar 1690 | Killingworth, Middlesex County, CT | I88621 |
25 |
Cook, Sarah |
17 Mar 1691 | Guilford, New Haven County, CT | I69871 |
26 |
Kettle, John Jr. |
17 Mar 1691 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I59231 |
27 |
Witherell, John |
17 Mar 1691 | | I512148 |
28 |
Breed, Allen |
17 Mar 1691/1692 | Lynn, Essex County, MA | I118529 |
29 |
Cutler), Elizabeth (Mrs. |
17 Mar 1693 | Gloucester, Essex County, MA | I633028 |
30 |
Ruggles, Samuel |
17 Mar 1695 | Brookfield, Fairfield County, CT | I626100 |
31 |
Woodbridge, Reverend John |
17 Mar 1695 | Andover, Essex County, MA | I55591 |
32 |
Sumner, Ebenezer |
17 Mar 1698 | Middletown, Middlesex County, CT | I149100 |
33 |
Tomlinson, Margaret |
17 Mar 1698 | Derby, New Haven County, CT | I95470 |
34 |
Steele, Hannah |
17 Mar 1700 | | I174967 |
35 |
Witt, Anne |
17 Mar 1701 | Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA | I98887 |
36 |
Woodbury, Hugh |
17 Mar 1702 | Bristol, Bristol County, RI | I280355 |
37 |
Loomis, Isaac |
17 Mar 1704 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I48178 |
38 |
Morris, Elizabeth |
17 Mar 1703/1704 | Woodstock, Windham County, CT | I82837 |
39 |
Clarke, Temperance |
17 Mar 1704/1705 | Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT | I237206 |
40 |
Smith, Mindwell |
17 Mar 1705 | | I268906 |
41 |
Sperry, Japhet |
17 Mar 1705 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I205579 |
42 |
Partridge, Silence |
17 Mar 1709 | | I323039 |
43 |
Pepper, Alice |
17 Mar 1710 | Medfield, Norfolk County, MA | I139473 |
44 |
Greene, Ensign James |
17 Mar 1711 | Warwick, Kent County, RI | I114217 |
45 |
Dingley, Rebecca |
17 Mar 1713 | Windham, Windham County, CT | I605596 |
46 |
Hovey, Samuel |
17 Mar 1714 | Malden, Middlesex County, MA | I625609 |
47 |
Lamson, Mary |
17 Mar 1714/1715 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I145191 |
48 |
Bumpas, John |
17 Mar 1716 | Rochester, Plymouth County, MA | I85429 |
49 |
Lincoln, Bethia |
17 Mar 1716 | | I135867 |
50 |
Talmadge, Elizabeth |
17 Mar 1716 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I521886 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 15» Next»
BuriedMatches 1 to 31 of 31
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Buried |
Person ID |
1 |
Wheeler, William |
17 Mar 1668 | Cranfield, Bedfordshire, England | I135343 |
2 |
Hooker, Anna (Annie Harris) |
17 Mar 1669 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I64878 |
3 |
Margrit |
17 Mar 1704 | | I163163 |
4 |
Hough, Samuel |
17 Mar 1718 | New London, New London County, CT | I76204 |
5 |
Addy, Eleanor |
17 Mar 1827 | Kirk German, Isle of Man, England | I487903 |
6 |
McLean, Fanny |
17 Mar 1885 | City cemetery, Payson, Utah County, UT | I18627 |
7 |
Clancy, Mary G. |
17 Mar 1887 | Silver Creek cemetery, Ogle County, IL | I207557 |
8 |
Smith, Julia Levet |
17 Mar 1887 | Heber City, Wasatch County, UT | I27814 |
9 |
Thurston, Hon. Benjamin Francis |
17 Mar 1890 | Providence, Providence County, RI | I405512 |
10 |
Gipson, Flora "Francis" Ada |
17 Mar 1912 | City cemetery, Atkins, Pope County, AR | I242765 |
11 |
Lindsey, Jefferson |
17 Mar 1913 | Williamsburg, Grand Traverse County, MI | I522597 |
12 |
Isham, Ebenezer Monroe |
17 Mar 1916 | Woodmere cemetery, Detroit, Wayne County, MI | I517496 |
13 |
Miller, John Edward |
17 Mar 1922 | Wellington, Carbon County, UT | I5478 |
14 |
Wright, Eunice Maria |
17 Mar 1922 | Francis cemetery, Girard Township, Erie County, PA | I434848 |
15 |
Draper, Riley Newton |
17 Mar 1927 | Moroni, Sanpete County, UT | I4416 |
16 |
Rose, William Warren |
17 Mar 1930 | Farmington, Davis County, UT | I15241 |
17 |
Henrie, Samuel Osborn |
17 Mar 1932 | Panguitch, Garfield County, UT | I487288 |
18 |
Dixon, William Riley |
17 Mar 1935 | Rigby, Jefferson County, ID | I6431 |
19 |
Sweeten, Martha Emma |
17 Mar 1945 | City cemetery, Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT | I27743 |
20 |
Moses, Wilford Newton |
17 Mar 1947 | Logan, Cache County, UT | I27097 |
21 |
Brower, Ralph Vernon |
17 Mar 1958 | | I10960 |
22 |
Nelson, Isaac Leroy |
17 Mar 1958 | Moroni, Sanpete County, UT | I8926 |
23 |
Chamberlain, Israel Hoyt Jr. |
17 Mar 1959 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT | I487496 |
24 |
Lee, Lillian |
17 Mar 1959 | Eagar, Apache County, AZ | I205674 |
25 |
Brown, Owen Tristram |
17 Mar 1962 | Toledo, Lucas County, OH | I193661 |
26 |
Kim, Anna Elise Charlotte |
17 Mar 1962 | Richmond, Cache County, UT | I11525 |
27 |
Fox, Allen Mapes |
17 Mar 1976 | San Diego, San Diego County, CA | I178487 |
28 |
Woodruff, Mamie Harriet |
17 Mar 1979 | City cemetery, Cove, Union County, OR | I27351 |
29 |
Hjorth, Laurenna |
17 Mar 1993 | Eugene, Lane County, OR | I387706 |
30 |
Fassett, Stephen Richard |
17 Mar 1995 | Wyalsing, Bradford County, PA | I371873 |
31 |
Jorgenson, Iola M. |
17 Mar 2001 | Tucson, Pima County, AZ | I14529 |
MarriedMatches 1 to 50 of 287 1 2 3 4 5 ... 6» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Married |
Person ID |
1 |
Chauncey, Reverend Charles
Eyre, Catherine |
17 Mar 1630 | Sarum, Wiltshire, England | I49867 I49868 |
2 |
Harbour, John Jr.
Thayer, Jael (Joell) |
17 Mar 1654 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I104513 I104512 |
3 |
Croade, John
Price, Elizabeth |
17 Mar 1659 | | I88057 I88051 |
4 |
Hayden, Lieut. Daniel
Wilcoxson, Hannah |
17 Mar 1663/1665 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I50398 I50397 |
5 |
Parsons, Hon. Joseph Jr.
Strong, Elizabeth |
17 Mar 1669 | Northampton, Hampshire County, MA | I49870 I49869 |
6 |
Seaver, Robert
Burrell), Sarah (widow of John |
17 Mar 1669/1670 | | I196829 I569655 |
7 |
Osborn, William
Burton, Hannah |
17 Mar 1672 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I168969 I168970 |
8 |
Whitney, John
Smith, Elizabeth |
17 Mar 1673/1675 | Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT | I127663 I127664 |
9 |
Todd, John
Blackman, Sarah |
17 Mar 1677 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I151143 I151147 |
10 |
Atherton, Jonathan
Gulliver, Mary |
17 Mar 1679 | Milton, Norfolk County, MA | I406512 I219560 |
11 |
Atherton, Jonathan
Gullifer, Mary |
17 Mar 1679 | Milton, Norfolk County, MA | I505981 I505982 |
12 |
Gould, Samuel
Barrett, Mehitable |
17 Mar 1684 | Chelmsford, Middlesex County, MA | I507811 I507812 |
13 |
Horner, Isaac
Wright, Lydia |
17 Mar 1683/1684 | Oyster Bay, Nassau County, NY | I367590 I367591 |
14 |
Towne, Thomas
French, Sarah |
17 Mar 1683/1684 | Topsfield, Essex County, MA | I151251 I151272 |
15 |
Hancock, Thomas
Leonard, Rachel |
17 Mar 1684/1685 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I79800 I69526 |
16 |
Underwood, William
Kidder, Anna (widow) |
17 Mar 1685 | Chelmsford, Middlesex County, MA | I510606 I510607 |
17 |
Allen, Samuel
Williams, Abigail |
17 Mar 1685/1686 | Marblehead, Essex County, MA | I348256 I348257 |
18 |
Hathaway, Isaac
Pitts, Mary |
17 Mar 1686/1687 | Taunton, Bristol County, MA | I223131 I223132 |
19 |
Worth, Sgt. John
Webster, Elizabeth |
17 Mar 1687 | | I153578 I153580 |
20 |
Josselyn, Joseph
Farrow, Hannah |
17 Mar 1688 | Hingham, Plymouth County, MA | I129546 I129772 |
21 |
Brewer, Nathaniel
Weld, Margaret |
17 Mar 1690 | | I152480 I152479 |
22 |
Knight, David
Backus, Sarah Gardner |
17 Mar 1691 | Norwich, New London County, CT | I55296 I45885 |
23 |
Gillett, Joseph
Griswold, Mary |
17 Mar 1692 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I50712 I50713 |
24 |
Wyman, Samuel
Johnson, Rebecca |
17 Mar 1692 | Woburn, Middlesex County, MA | I99319 I99355 |
25 |
Emery, Daniel
Gowan, Margaret (Smith) |
17 Mar 1695 | Berwick, York County, ME | I507409 I507410 |
26 |
Birchard, James
Beckwith, Elizabeth |
17 Mar 1696 | Franklin, New London County, CT | I117706 I209627 |
27 |
Post, Samuel
Lathrop, Ruth |
17 Mar 1697 | | I143049 I52582 |
28 |
Greene, Jabez
Barton, Mary |
17 Mar 1698 | Kent County, RI | I409700 I441166 |
29 |
Smead, Samuel
Price, Mary |
17 Mar 1698/1699 | Deerfield, Franklin County, MA | I162378 I232553 |
30 |
Maynard, Zechariah
Wheeler, Sarah |
17 Mar 1700 | Concord, Middlesex County, MA | I138458 I69401 |
31 |
Bliss, Jonathan
Eggleston, Sarah |
17 Mar 1701 | Enfield, Hartford County, CT | I58900 I63006 |
32 |
Dimmock, Timothy
Doane, Abigail |
17 Mar 1702 | Eastham, Barnstable County, MA | I128411 I141291 |
33 |
Doty, Isaac
Faunce, Martha |
17 Mar 1701/1702 | Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA | I72777 I73185 |
34 |
Miner, Elnathan
Richardson, Prudence |
17 Mar 1703 | | I81250 I81234 |
35 |
Minor, Elnathan
Richardson, Prudence |
17 Mar 1702/1703 | | I632671 I656595 |
36 |
Woodward, Henry
Burrows, Hannah |
17 Mar 1702/1703 | | I419906 I579604 |
37 |
Fellows, Jonathan
Dutch, Hannah |
17 Mar 1704/1705 | Ipswich, Essex County, MA | I339507 I652942 |
38 |
Barstow, Samuel
Randall, Lydia |
17 Mar 1706/1707 | Scituate, Plymouth County, MA | I160674 I160675 |
39 |
Deanes, Ebenezer
Luddington, Mercy |
17 Mar 1707 | | I632618 I632617 |
40 |
Hoyt, Robert
Currier, Mary |
17 Mar 1707 | | I76331 I127536 |
41 |
Clapp, Samuel
Sheldon, Mary |
17 Mar 1707/1708 | Northampton, Hampshire County, MA | I216167 I49843 |
42 |
Southworth, Edward
Fobes, Mary |
17 Mar 1708 | Little Compton, Newport County, RI | I94073 I604419 |
43 |
Stevens, Abial
Barker, Deborah |
17 Mar 1708 | Andover, Essex County, MA | I331839 I331840 |
44 |
Gowing, Daniel
Damon, Esther |
17 Mar 1709 | | I566990 I566991 |
45 |
Marston, Samuel
Carr, Catherine |
17 Mar 1709 | | I358653 I358654 |
46 |
Abell, Benjamin
Hazen, Lydia |
17 Mar 1714 | Boxford, Essex County, MA | I315713 I167047 |
47 |
Bond, Nathaniel
Backus, Elizabeth |
17 Mar 1713/1714 | Norwich, New London County, CT | I118042 I299620 |
48 |
Cooper, Jonathan
Hibbs, Sarah |
17 Mar 1713/1714 | Byberry, Philadelphia County, PA | I463487 I463488 |
49 |
Billings, James
Hewitt, Mary |
17 Mar 1714/1715 | Stonington, New London County, CT | I407159 I128170 |
50 |
Curtis, Thomas
Morgan, Rachel |
17 Mar 1715 | | I56317 I306475 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 6» Next»
BaptismMatches 1 to 14 of 14
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Baptism |
Person ID |
1 |
Strong, Lavina |
17 Mar 1608 | Chardstock, Devonshire, England | I49980 |
2 |
Somerby, Henry |
17 Mar 1612 | | I52245 |
3 |
Chamberlin, Daniel |
17 Mar 1638 | Hingham, Norfolkshire, England | I161083 |
4 |
Clapp, Ebenezer |
17 Mar 1644 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I408011 |
5 |
Wadsworth, Sarah |
17 Mar 1649 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I49269 |
6 |
Fisher, Daniel |
17 Mar 1650 | Dedham, Norfolk County, MA | I121629 |
7 |
Bogert, Martina Margrietje Bongaert |
17 Mar 1705 | Dutch Reformed Church, Hackensack, Bergen County, NJ | I375404 |
8 |
Parsons, Elizabeth |
17 Mar 1722/1723 | | I358228 |
9 |
Whitney, John |
17 Mar 1731/1732 | | I567465 |
10 |
Loomis, Mary |
17 Mar 1754 | Colchester, New London County, CT | I33229 |
11 |
Pierce, Abigail |
17 Mar 1754 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I405029 |
12 |
Clark, Elijah |
17 Mar 1765 | | I307480 |
13 |
Walker, Elijah |
17 Mar 1782 | Billerica, Middlesex County, MA | I458847 |
14 |
Clark, Eliza Avery |
17 Mar 1882 | Farmington, Davis County, UT | I27273 |
OrdainedMatches 1 to 2 of 2
ProbateMatches 1 to 1 of 1
|