BornMatches 1 to 50 of 889 1 2 3 4 5 ... 18» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Born |
Person ID |
1 |
Hills, Margery |
16 Jun 1611 | Great Barstead, Billericay, Essex, England | I104206 |
2 |
Disborough, Nicholas |
16 Jun 1612 | | I49034 |
3 |
Colton, George (Quartermaster) |
16 Jun 1615 | Warick, Sutton, Coldfield, England | I35400 |
4 |
Allerton, Mary |
16 Jun 1616 | Leiden, South Holland, Netherlands | I72515 |
5 |
Crafts, Hannah |
16 Jun 1627 | England | I120391 |
6 |
Richards, Alice |
16 Jun 1627 | England | I118459 |
7 |
Aldrich, Mary |
16 Jun 1637 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I150339 |
8 |
Moore, Abigail |
16 Jun 1639 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I82751 |
9 |
Tilton, Samuel |
16 Jun 1640 | Lynn, Essex County, MA | I95460 |
10 |
Albee, Hannah |
16 Jun 1641 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I266351 |
11 |
Powell, Elizabeth |
16 Jun 1641 | | I95584 |
12 |
Fuller, Mary |
16 Jun 1644 | Scituate, Plymouth County, MA | I53612 |
13 |
Hosmer, Hannah |
16 Jun 1644 | Concord, Middlesex County, MA | I75541 |
14 |
Marshall, Edmund |
16 Jun 1644 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I124797 |
15 |
Palmer, Deacon Gershom |
16 Jun 1644 | Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA | I114495 |
16 |
Palmer, Deacon Gershom |
16 Jun 1644 | Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA | I118547 |
17 |
Pinney, Mary H. |
16 Jun 1644 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I48835 |
18 |
Southwick, Sarah |
16 Jun 1644 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I131800 |
19 |
Keyes, Mary |
16 Jun 1645 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I410689 |
20 |
Eldred, Mary |
16 Jun 1646 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I512035 |
21 |
Fuller, Benoni |
16 Jun 1646 | Dedham, Norfolk County, MA | I414422 |
22 |
Alexander, Abigail |
16 Jun 1647 | Hadley, Hampshire County, MA | I48046 |
23 |
Montague, Martha |
16 Jun 1647 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I82727 |
24 |
Streeter, Samuel |
16 Jun 1647 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I472247 |
25 |
Enno, Sarah |
16 Jun 1649 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I37334 |
26 |
Hempstead, Joshua |
16 Jun 1649 | New London, New London County, CT | I124423 |
27 |
Plympton, John |
16 Jun 1649 | Dedham, Norfolk County, MA | I142767 |
28 |
Stow, John |
16 Jun 1650 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I72336 |
29 |
Stow, John |
16 Jun 1650 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I85342 |
30 |
Leek, Mary |
16 Jun 1651 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I295386 |
31 |
Harriman, Matthew |
16 Jun 1652 | Rowley, Essex County, MA | I136781 |
32 |
Cook, John |
16 Jun 1654 | Weymouth, Norfolk County, MA | I206112 |
33 |
Patch, Elizabeth |
16 Jun 1654 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I141567 |
34 |
Button, Abigail |
16 Jun 1656 | Haverhill, Essex County, MA | I521995 |
35 |
Stoddard, Anthony |
16 Jun 1656 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I94615 |
36 |
Loomis, Sgt. Daniel |
16 Jun 1657 | Farmington, Hartford County, CT | I36134 |
37 |
Thayer, Huldah |
16 Jun 1657 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I95252 |
38 |
Kendrick, Mary |
16 Jun 1659 | Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA | I282359 |
39 |
Ruck, Thomas |
16 Jun 1659 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I145815 |
40 |
Very, Samuel |
16 Jun 1659 | Gloucester, Essex County, MA | I413385 |
41 |
Warner, Mehitable |
16 Jun 1659 | Ipswich, Essex County, MA | I97017 |
42 |
Leland, Eleazer |
16 Jun 1660 | Medfield, Norfolk County, MA | I79764 |
43 |
Twelves, Martha |
16 Jun 1660 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I151813 |
44 |
Colburn, Joseph |
16 Jun 1661 | Ipswich, Essex County, MA | I283730 |
45 |
Chapin, Deborah |
16 Jun 1664 | Weymouth, Norfolk County, MA | I46984 |
46 |
Clapp, John |
16 Jun 1664 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I120037 |
47 |
Wickham, Samuel |
16 Jun 1664 | Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT | I207321 |
48 |
Merry, Bathsheba |
16 Jun 1665 | Hampton, Rockingham County, NH | I437515 |
49 |
Pratt, Abigail |
16 Jun 1665 | Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA | I143100 |
50 |
Wales, Elkanah |
16 Jun 1665 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I505697 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 18» Next»
ChristenedMatches 1 to 29 of 29
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Christened |
Person ID |
1 |
Hutchinson, Richard |
16 Jun 1605 | Arnold, Nottinghamshire, England | I74653 |
2 |
Tinker, Rhoda |
16 Jun 1611 | New Windsor, Berkshire, England | I259703 |
3 |
Fuller, Elizabeth |
16 Jun 1644 | Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA | I41294 |
4 |
Palmer, Deacon Gershom |
16 Jun 1644 | Congregational Newman Church, Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA | I118547 |
5 |
Hayward, Lydia |
16 Jun 1655 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I25565 |
6 |
Andrews, Stephen (Andrus) |
16 Jun 1656 | Farmington, Hartford County, CT | I112654 |
7 |
Miner, Hannah |
16 Jun 1672 | First Church, Stonington, New London County, CT | I447940 |
8 |
Miner, Thomas |
16 Jun 1672 | First Church, New London, New London County, CT | I566241 |
9 |
Minor, Captain Ephraim |
16 Jun 1672 | First Church, New London, New London County, CT | I62507 |
10 |
Avery, Ebenezer |
16 Jun 1678 | First Church, New London, New London County, CT | I196050 |
11 |
Lathrop, Samuel |
16 Jun 1685 | Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA | I80307 |
12 |
Ingersoll, Dorcas |
16 Jun 1694 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I628282 |
13 |
Blake, Hannah |
16 Jun 1700 | Wrentham, Norfolk County, MA | I578246 |
14 |
Hunt, Mary |
16 Jun 1700 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I248283 |
15 |
Williams, Esther |
16 Jun 1706 | Christ Church, Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT | I518560 |
16 |
Hopkins, Consider |
16 Jun 1723 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I196341 |
17 |
Mayo, John |
16 Jun 1723 | Brewster Church, Harwich, Barnstable County, MA | I325976 |
18 |
Mayo, Rebecca |
16 Jun 1723 | Brewster Church, Harwich, Barnstable County, MA | I325948 |
19 |
Mayo, Samuel |
16 Jun 1723 | Brewster Church, Harwich, Barnstable County, MA | I325974 |
20 |
Mayo, Susannah |
16 Jun 1723 | Brewster Church, Harwich, Barnstable County, MA | I325973 |
21 |
Brown, Hannah Jeffers |
16 Jun 1727 | Killingly, Windham County, CT | I193134 |
22 |
Langdon, John |
16 Jun 1728 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I248276 |
23 |
Carrington, Lydia |
16 Jun 1745 | Congregational, Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT | I634574 |
24 |
Wooding, John |
16 Jun 1745 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I341219 |
25 |
Mills, Edmond |
16 Jun 1751 | Kent, Litchfield County, CT | I213433 |
26 |
Streeter, Thomas |
16 Jun 1754 | East Grinstead, Sussex, England | I439444 |
27 |
Curtis, Reverend William Preston |
16 Jun 1792 | First Congregational Church, Woodbury, Litchfield County, CT | I73655 |
28 |
Schumacher, Henry |
16 Jun 1793 | New Bethel Church, Albany Township, Berks County, PA | I533972 |
29 |
Dutcher, Jane |
16 Jun 1837 | | I62308 |
DiedMatches 1 to 50 of 572 1 2 3 4 5 ... 12» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Died |
Person ID |
1 |
Merrill, Anne |
16 Jun 1560 | Edworth, Bedfordshire, England | I36939 |
2 |
Wright, Samuel |
16 Jun 1606 | Southweald, Church, Essex, England | I161754 |
3 |
Hore, Barnard |
Bef 17 Jun 1634 | England | I99790 |
4 |
Mitchell, Major Matthew |
16 Jun 1646 | Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT | I131013 |
5 |
Downing, Mary |
16 Jun 1647 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I72840 |
6 |
Dyer, Thomas |
16 Jun 1647 | Weymouth, Norfolk County, MA | I518888 |
7 |
Susanna |
16 Jun 1655 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I86464 |
8 |
Buckingham, Thomas |
16 Jun 1657 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I65642 |
9 |
Balch, John |
16 Jun 1662 | drowned | I650274 |
10 |
Silvester, Richard |
Aft 15 Jun 1663 | Weymouth, Norfolk County, MA | I105434 |
11 |
Burdett, Robert |
16 Jun 1667 | Malden, Middlesex County, MA | I98898 |
12 |
Lawrence, John |
Bef 17 Jun 1672 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I133114 |
13 |
Tuttle, William |
16 Jun 1673 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I56897 |
14 |
Deane, Susanna |
16 Jun 1676 | Eastham, Barnstable County, MA | I88977 |
15 |
Dickinson, Deacon Nathaniel |
16 Jun 1676 | Hadley, Hampshire County, MA | I35766 |
16 |
Mayo, Hannah |
Aft 15 Jun 1676 | | I54364 |
17 |
Beach, John |
16 Jun 1677 | Stratford, Fairfield County, CT | I47770 |
18 |
Cole, Hannah |
16 Jun 1677 | Eastham, Barnstable County, MA | I120209 |
19 |
Wells, Abigail |
16 Jun 1677 | Ipswich, Essex County, MA | I151365 |
20 |
Rogers, Thomas |
16 Jun 1678 | Orleans, Barnstable County, MA | I38779 |
21 |
Snow, Elizabeth |
16 Jun 1678 | Eastham, Barnstable County, MA | I45241 |
22 |
Bartholomew, William II |
16 Jun 1680 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I161041 |
23 |
Randall, John |
16 Jun 1680 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I127073 |
24 |
Veazey, William |
16 Jun 1681 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I122493 |
25 |
Sackett, Elizabeth |
16 Jun 1682 | Westfield, Hampden County, MA | I93041 |
26 |
Wales, John |
16 Jun 1683 | | I505698 |
27 |
Norton, John |
16 Jun 1682/1685 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I83781 |
28 |
Joanna |
16 Jun 1687 | | I478263 |
29 |
Cockerill, Susannah |
16 Jun 1688 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I49878 |
30 |
Cowdery, Deacon Nathaniel |
16 Jun 1690 | Reading, Middlesex County, MA | I437157 |
31 |
Robie, John |
16 Jun 1691 | Haverhill, Essex County, MA | I385333 |
32 |
Cutter, Richard |
16 Jun 1693 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I80018 |
33 |
Allen, Elizabeth |
16 Jun 1694 | | I128241 |
34 |
Savage, Anne |
16 Jun 1696 | | I161417 |
35 |
Thompson, Lieut. John |
16 Jun 1696 | Middleboro, Plymouth County, MA | I168044 |
36 |
Chester, Eunice |
16 Jun 1698 | Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT | I119957 |
37 |
Church, child |
16 Jun 1699 | | I384590 |
38 |
Woodhouse, Henry |
16 Jun 1700 | Concord, Middlesex County, MA | I89000 |
39 |
Ellis, Gideon |
Aft 15 Jun 1702 | | I103232 |
40 |
Ely, Joshua Billiard |
16 Jun 1702 | Trenton, Mercer County, NJ | I463335 |
41 |
Church, Richard |
Bef 17 Jun 1703 | Scituate, Plymouth County, MA | I103149 |
42 |
Coe, Hannah |
16 Jun 1702/1703 | Woodbury, Litchfield County, CT | I357796 |
43 |
Rossiter, Joanna |
16 Jun 1702/1703 | | I248087 |
44 |
Watts, John Jr. |
16 Jun 1703 | | I606534 |
45 |
Bugbee, Joseph |
16 Jun 1704 | Woodstock, Windham County, CT | I202612 |
46 |
Furman, Elizabeth |
16 Jun 1706 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I65459 |
47 |
Holyoke, Edward |
16 Jun 1708 | | I76150 |
48 |
Hannah |
16 Jun 1709 | | I50080 |
49 |
Breed, Elizabeth |
16 Jun 1709 | Lynn, Essex County, MA | I118538 |
50 |
Lake, David |
Aft 15 Jun 1709 | Little Compton, Newport County, RI | I156151 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 12» Next»
BuriedMatches 1 to 29 of 29
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Buried |
Person ID |
1 |
Turner, John |
16 Jun 1697 | | I71555 |
2 |
Breed, Elizabeth |
16 Jun 1709 | | I118538 |
3 |
Hartshorn, Anna |
16 Jun 1846 | Council Bluffs, Pottawattamie County, IA | I205802 |
4 |
McMurtrie, Maria Elizabeth |
16 Jun 1910 | Riverside cemetery, Denver, Denver County, CO | I324866 |
5 |
Sager, Eli Orrin |
16 Jun 1916 | Graceland Park cemetery, Sioux City, Woodbury County, IA | I87774 |
6 |
Green, Hannah Mary |
16 Jun 1919 | | I336118 |
7 |
Hansen, John Peter |
16 Jun 1921 | La Sal, San Juan County, UT | I13916 |
8 |
Doud, Vernon W. |
16 Jun 1928 | Hume, Allegany County, NY | I193008 |
9 |
Woolf, Harriet |
16 Jun 1929 | Hyde Park cemetery, Hyde Park, Cache County, UT | I407699 |
10 |
Rice, Charles Fanelyn |
16 Jun 1930 | Farmington, Davis County, UT | I15298 |
11 |
Pendleton, Oliver Howard Wallace |
16 Jun 1932 | Magna, Salt Lake County, UT | I178103 |
12 |
Atkins, Frederick Morris Sr. |
16 Jun 1933 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT | I11595 |
13 |
Hjorth, August Adrainus Sr. |
16 Jun 1935 | Springville, Utah County, UT | I387672 |
14 |
Taylor, Luman Green |
16 Jun 1937 | Portland, Multnomah County, OR | I6375 |
15 |
Steed, Sarah Ann |
16 Jun 1939 | Farmington, Davis County, UT | I516368 |
16 |
Woolley, John Franklin |
16 Jun 1950 | Diamond Head cemetery, Honolulu, Oahu, HI | I29824 |
17 |
Fox, Walter Stiles |
16 Jun 1953 | St. Edward, Boone County, NE | I342272 |
18 |
McKay, Winnifred |
16 Jun 1953 | Malad, Oneida County, ID | I7150 |
19 |
Bullion, Mary Virginia |
16 Jun 1954 | Midway City, Orange County, CA | I355865 |
20 |
Beers, Franklin Clair |
16 Jun 1958 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT | I267994 |
21 |
Gibson, Mary Ann |
16 Jun 1958 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT | I29189 |
22 |
Cowan, John B. |
16 Jun 1959 | Driggs, Teton County, ID | I28449 |
23 |
Shurtleff, Arnold Riley |
16 Jun 1960 | Ogden, Weber County, UT | I6488 |
24 |
Muir, Steven |
16 Jun 1961 | Chesterfield, Caribou County, ID | I32282 |
25 |
Taylor, Wyllys Hard Sr. |
16 Jun 1964 | Greenville, Greenville County, SC | I237491 |
26 |
Sperry, Retta |
16 Jun 1969 | Whittier, Los Angeles County, CA | I5706 |
27 |
Roberts, Orlan Ray |
16 Jun 1977 | | I8312 |
28 |
Johnson, Claren Larimore |
16 Jun 1978 | Pilot Point, Denton, TX | I242763 |
29 |
Roberts, Ila |
16 Jun 1987 | Lehi, Utah County, UT | I28601 |
MarriedMatches 1 to 50 of 316 1 2 3 4 5 ... 7» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Married |
Person ID |
1 |
Cawnsby, Ralph
Lathrop, Lucy |
16 Jun 1613 | | I52706 I52705 |
2 |
Dayton, Ralph
Goldhatch, Alice (Tritton) |
16 Jun 1617 | Ashford, Kent, England | I140237 I140238 |
3 |
Freeman, Edmund
Hodsoll, Elizabeth Bennett |
16 Jun 1617 | Cowfold, Sussex, England | I104917 I104918 |
4 |
Ogborne, John
Wheeler, Elizabeth |
16 Jun 1617 | | I150306 I150305 |
5 |
Emery, John
Grantham, Agnes |
16 Jun 1620 | Romsey, Hampshire, England | I230514 I230515 |
6 |
Howland, Henry
Newland, Mary |
16 Jun 1624 | Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA | I107890 I107891 |
7 |
Orton, Thomas
Pratt, Margaret (Pell) |
16 Jun 1641 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I232310 I232311 |
8 |
Brown, Thomas
Newhall, Mary |
16 Jun 1651 | Lynn, Essex County, MA | I181518 I181517 |
9 |
Blake, John
Shaw, Mary (widow) |
16 Jun 1654 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I506277 I506278 |
10 |
Wright, Thomas Jr.
Chittenden, Elizabeth |
16 Jun 1657 | Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT | I71957 I71956 |
11 |
Cox, Moses
Swain, Prudence (widow) |
16 Jun 1658 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I506933 I506934 |
12 |
Barrett, William
Barnard, Mary |
16 Jun 1662 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I407836 I407009 |
13 |
Webster, Thomas
Alexander, Abigail |
16 Jun 1663 | Northampton, Hampshire County, MA | I97458 I48046 |
14 |
Reynolds, Jonathan
Heusted, Rebecca |
16 Jun 1668 | Greenwich, Fairfield County, CT | I166825 I166826 |
15 |
Woodruff, Matthew
Plumb, Mary |
16 Jun 1668 | Milford, New Haven County, CT | I48114 I48115 |
16 |
Ferriss, Zachariah
Blood, Sarah |
16 Jun 1673 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I213478 I213479 |
17 |
Richards, John
Woodbury, Elizabeth |
16 Jun 1674 | Beverly, Essex County, MA | I500217 I500218 |
18 |
Lewis, John
Humphrey, Mary |
16 Jun 1675 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I135772 I76418 |
19 |
Read, Thomas
Perrin, Hannah Ann |
16 Jun 1675 | Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA | I258179 I412236 |
20 |
Cutting, James
Collar, Hannah |
16 Jun 1679 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I120705 I120709 |
21 |
Hibbard, John
Walden, Ruth |
16 Jun 1679 | Beverly, Essex County, MA | I213627 I213642 |
22 |
Stanton, Samuel
Denison, Borrodell |
16 Jun 1680 | Stonington, New London County, CT | I94278 I121005 |
23 |
Bailey, Isaac
Emery, Sarah |
16 Jun 1683 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I479104 I121866 |
24 |
Smith, Benjamin
Mayhew, Jedidah |
16 Jun 1684 | | I555827 I555826 |
25 |
Otis, Captain Stephen
Ensign, Hannah |
16 Jun 1685 | Scituate, Plymouth County, MA | I84191 I84237 |
26 |
Church, David
Wilder, Mary |
16 Jun 1686 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I91586 I91587 |
27 |
Hayman, Honorable Samuel
Anderson, Mary |
16 Jun 1686 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I93693 I93688 |
28 |
Basford, John
Lynns, Damaris |
16 Jun 1696 | New York state | I506103 I506104 |
29 |
Briggs, William
Blake, Mehitable |
16 Jun 1696 | Taunton, Bristol County, MA | I407374 I506414 |
30 |
George, John
Servant, Frances |
16 Jun 1696 | Elizabeth City County, VA | I507704 I507705 |
31 |
Plummer, Jonathan
Pearson, Sarah |
16 Jun 1696 | | I142688 I142713 |
32 |
Rasby, Webley
Luwersen, Alkie |
16 Jun 1696 | New York state | I509688 I509689 |
33 |
Tuttle, Simon
Rogers, Mary |
16 Jun 1696 | Ipswich, Essex County, MA | I56938 I57040 |
34 |
Andrews, Nathaniel
Mason, Mary |
16 Jun 1698 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I208157 I208158 |
35 |
Davis, Joseph
Eastman, Jemima |
16 Jun 1698 | Amesbury, Essex County, MA | I77162 I77163 |
36 |
Bumstead, Jeremiah
Abraham, Sarah |
16 Jun 1700 | | I378773 I378783 |
37 |
Snow, Benjamin
Bowerman, Thankful (Bordman) |
16 Jun 1700 | Eastham, Barnstable County, MA | I112588 I112589 |
38 |
Bosworth, John
Toogood, Elizabeth |
16 Jun 1702 | Swansea, Bristol County, MA | I262545 I262546 |
39 |
Haselton, Robert
Spafford, Sarah |
16 Jun 1702 | Bradford, Essex County, MA | I611802 I94128 |
40 |
True, John
Merrill, Martha |
16 Jun 1702 | Salisbury, Essex County, MA | I206671 I82022 |
41 |
Savage, Susannah
Smith, Beriah |
16 Jun 1703 | Eastham, Barnstable County, MA | I543090 I147334 |
42 |
Warner, Joseph
Hurlbut, Sarah |
16 Jun 1703 | | I128656 I128536 |
43 |
Avery, Ebenezer
Parke, Dorothy |
16 Jun 1708 | Preston, New London County, CT | I196050 I84925 |
44 |
Loveland, John
Williams, Keziah |
16 Jun 1708 | Hartford County, CT | I204939 I204940 |
45 |
Adkins, Ephraim
Whitmore, Elizabeth (Wetmore) |
16 Jun 1709 | Middletown, Middlesex County, CT | I243582 I243583 |
46 |
Porter, John
Ford, Margaret |
16 Jun 1709 | | I161015 I161014 |
47 |
Waterman, Joseph
Snow, Susanna |
16 Jun 1709 | Marshfield, Plymouth County, MA | I152371 I94027 |
48 |
Wilson, Deacon John
Marshall, Mary |
16 Jun 1709 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I49330 I49331 |
49 |
Fuller, John
Gorham, Thankful |
16 Jun 1710 | Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA | I300594 I74432 |
50 |
Ayer, John
Colt, Sarah |
16 Jun 1715 | Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT | I673884 I673885 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 7» Next»
BaptismMatches 1 to 16 of 16
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Baptism |
Person ID |
1 |
Wheeler, Sarah |
16 Jun 1605 | Cranfield, Bedfordshire, England | I135339 |
2 |
Hore, Samuel |
16 Jun 1619 | Combpyne, Devonshire, England | I99823 |
3 |
Fenn, Robert |
16 Jun 1644 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I504434 |
4 |
Fuller, Mary |
16 Jun 1644 | Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA | I53612 |
5 |
Portmort, Martha |
16 Jun 1653 | | I660607 |
6 |
Danforth, Bethia |
16 Jun 1667 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I120816 |
7 |
Sewall, Samuel |
16 Jun 1678 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I146866 |
8 |
Willard, Eunice |
16 Jun 1695 | Groton, Middlesex County, MA | I98400 |
9 |
Whitney, Dorothy |
16 Jun 1700 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I98139 |
10 |
Minor, Rebecca |
16 Jun 1734 | | I446529 |
11 |
Walker, Sarah |
16 Jun 1734 | Weston, Middlesex County, MA | I457502 |
12 |
Sheldon, Huldah |
16 Jun 1751 | | I692239 |
13 |
Day, Lieut. Elijah |
16 Jun 1754 | West Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I18524 |
14 |
Coleman, Amos |
16 Jun 1771 | Bolton, Tolland County, CT | I424475 |
15 |
Tuttle, Benajah |
16 Jun 1776 | North Haven, New Haven County, CT | I561249 |
16 |
Hilliard, George Barnabas Benoni |
16 Jun 1811 | Killingworth, Middlesex County, CT | I371133 |
ProbateMatches 1 to 4 of 4
WillMatches 1 to 1 of 1
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Will |
Person ID |
1 |
Dwight, John |
16 Jun 1658 | | I104874 |
|