BornMatches 1 to 50 of 1032 1 2 3 4 5 ... 21» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Born |
Person ID |
1 |
Munson, John |
14 Oct 1571 | Suffolkshire, England | I226995 |
2 |
Lathrop, Thomas |
14 Oct 1582 | Etton, Yorkshire, England | I52568 |
3 |
Fitch, Thomas |
14 Oct 1612 | Bocking, Essex, England | I136980 |
4 |
Hawes, Edmond |
Bef 15 Oct 1612 | Solihull, Warwickshire, England | I127473 |
5 |
Metcalf, Mary |
14 Oct 1618 | St. Benedicts, Norwich, Norfolkshire, England | I138948 |
6 |
Hull, Martha |
14 Oct 1620 | Crewkerne, Somersetshire, England | I47904 |
7 |
Way, Sasannal (Susanna) |
14 Oct 1621 | Bridport, Dorsetshire, England | I268277 |
8 |
Osgood, Elizabeth |
14 Oct 1636 | Wherwell, Hampshire, England | I84105 |
9 |
Coolidge, Mary |
14 Oct 1637 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I82627 |
10 |
Coolidge, Mary |
14 Oct 1637 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I651991 |
11 |
Kemp, Samuel |
Bef 15 Oct 1637 | Norwich, Norfolkshire, England | I497651 |
12 |
Pickworth, Hannah |
14 Oct 1638 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I131047 |
13 |
Curtis, Captain John III |
14 Oct 1642 | Stratford, Fairfield County, CT | I61918 |
14 |
House, Elizabeth |
Bef 15 Oct 1644 | England | I99622 |
15 |
Lynde, Samuel |
14 Oct 1644 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I80394 |
16 |
Willis, Stephen |
14 Oct 1644 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I152952 |
17 |
Poore, Hannah |
14 Oct 1645 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I412026 |
18 |
Pearson, Elizabeth |
14 Oct 1646 | Rowley, Essex County, MA | I411642 |
19 |
Gunn, Elizabeth |
14 Oct 1649 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I235491 |
20 |
Hanchett, Hannah |
14 Oct 1649 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I504672 |
21 |
Morrell, Sarah |
14 Oct 1650 | Amesbury, Essex County, MA | I127586 |
22 |
Wickham, Captain Thomas |
14 Oct 1651 | Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT | I207319 |
23 |
Checkley, Samuel |
14 Oct 1653 | Northamptonshire, England | I93396 |
24 |
Huckins, Hannah |
14 Oct 1653 | Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA | I52647 |
25 |
Poor, Samuel |
14 Oct 1653 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I235765 |
26 |
Watson, John |
14 Oct 1653 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I152403 |
27 |
Canfield, Thomas |
14 Oct 1654 | Milford, New Haven County, CT | I311325 |
28 |
Howe, Samuel |
14 Oct 1654 | Concord, Middlesex County, MA | I134455 |
29 |
Grout, Abigail |
14 Oct 1655 | Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA | I123739 |
30 |
Beckley, Comfort |
14 Oct 1656 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I223733 |
31 |
Beckley, Hannah |
14 Oct 1656 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I223734 |
32 |
Belknap, Mary |
14 Oct 1656 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I75976 |
33 |
Belknap, Sarah Ann |
14 Oct 1656 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I64383 |
34 |
Branch, Elizabeth |
14 Oct 1656 | Marshfield, Plymouth County, MA | I131203 |
35 |
Norton, John |
14 Oct 1657 | Branford, New Haven County, CT | I74016 |
36 |
Knight, Mary |
14 Oct 1658 | Woburn, Middlesex County, MA | I410754 |
37 |
Weld, Daniel |
14 Oct 1658 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I413538 |
38 |
Hoskins, John |
14 Oct 1659 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I76171 |
39 |
Parker, Samuel |
14 Oct 1659 | Andover, Essex County, MA | I599737 |
40 |
Baker, Hannah |
14 Oct 1660 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I114955 |
41 |
Brown, Abraham |
14 Oct 1660 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I407518 |
42 |
Mitchell, Samuel |
14 Oct 1660 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I139149 |
43 |
Tichenor, Samuel |
14 Oct 1660 | | I665632 |
44 |
Drake, Hannah |
14 Oct 1662 | Hampton, Rockingham County, NH | I408672 |
45 |
Fairfield, William |
14 Oct 1662 | Reading, Middlesex County, MA | I408899 |
46 |
Tilden, Hannah |
14 Oct 1662 | Scituate, Plymouth County, MA | I95422 |
47 |
Wickham, Joseph |
14 Oct 1662 | Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT | I207316 |
48 |
Turell, Elizabeth |
14 Oct 1663 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I151463 |
49 |
Turell, Sarah |
14 Oct 1663 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I151462 |
50 |
Waters, Joseph |
14 Oct 1663 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I91567 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 21» Next»
ChristenedMatches 1 to 33 of 33
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Christened |
Person ID |
1 |
Mitchell, Sarah |
14 Oct 1621 | South Ouram, Halifax, Yorkshire, England | I67479 |
2 |
Kilham, John |
14 Oct 1638 | Wenham, Essex County, MA | I131046 |
3 |
Pickworth, Hannah |
14 Oct 1638 | | I131047 |
4 |
Gregson, Phebe |
Bef 15 Oct 1643 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I212005 |
5 |
Ware, Esther |
14 Oct 1655 | Dedham, Norfolk County, MA | I152247 |
6 |
Cockton, Ann |
14 Oct 1669 | Wigton, Cumberlandshire, England | I434689 |
7 |
Hall, Sarah |
14 Oct 1674 | Taunton, Bristol County, MA | I229197 |
8 |
Breck, Jemima |
14 Oct 1677 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I160985 |
9 |
Denison, George |
14 Oct 1677 | First Church, New London, New London County, CT | I121023 |
10 |
Denison, Robert |
14 Oct 1677 | | I121024 |
11 |
Denison, William |
14 Oct 1677 | Stonington, New London County, CT | I121025 |
12 |
Stanley, Mary |
14 Oct 1677 | Second Church, Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I46580 |
13 |
Thompson, Ebenezer |
14 Oct 1677 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I150711 |
14 |
Dowse, Maximilian |
14 Oct 1688 | First Church, Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I121483 |
15 |
Woodbury, Abel |
14 Oct 1688 | Beverly, Essex County, MA | I153435 |
16 |
Goodwin, Elizabeth |
14 Oct 1691 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I74334 |
17 |
Dodge, Hannah |
14 Oct 1694 | Beverly, Essex County, MA | I698733 |
18 |
Richmond, Anna |
14 Oct 1704 | Middleboro, Plymouth County, MA | I171534 |
19 |
Elvins, Sarah |
14 Oct 1722 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I679674 |
20 |
Cook, Tirzah |
14 Oct 1733 | Congregational Society, Cheshire, New Haven County, CT | I636670 |
21 |
Judson, Thaddeus |
14 Oct 1739 | Woodbury, Litchfield County, CT | I330749 |
22 |
Perry, Abijah |
14 Oct 1742 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I134879 |
23 |
Capen, William |
14 Oct 1744 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I261828 |
24 |
Durie, Maria |
14 Oct 1750 | Schraalenburgh Reformed Dutch Church, Bergenfield, Bergen County, NJ | I668062 |
25 |
Steele, Moses |
14 Oct 1750 | West Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I314811 |
26 |
Bristol, Moses |
14 Oct 1753 | Congregational Church, Oxford, New Haven County, CT | I447545 |
27 |
Brown, Chloe |
14 Oct 1753 | Thompson Parish, Killingly, Windham County, CT | I193115 |
28 |
Merriman, Eunice |
14 Oct 1753 | | I346517 |
29 |
Bassett, Joseph Heaton |
14 Oct 1764 | | I637867 |
30 |
Falley, Russell |
14 Oct 1770 | Church of Christ, Westfield, Hampden County, MA | I246884 |
31 |
Finch, Anna |
14 Oct 1770 | Congregational Church, New Canaan, Fairfield County, CT | I674037 |
32 |
Day, Samuel Jr. |
14 Oct 1810 | Mendham Township, Morris County, NJ | I258087 |
33 |
Christensen, Anne Katrine Marie Berthelsen |
14 Oct 1855 | Lendum, Hjorring, Denmark | I361037 |
DiedMatches 1 to 50 of 607 1 2 3 4 5 ... 13» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Died |
Person ID |
1 |
Lewis, Thomas |
14 Oct 1597 | | I636427 |
2 |
Holcombe, Gilbert |
14 Oct 1623 | Hull, Devonshire, England | I46605 |
3 |
Baldwin, John |
14 Oct 1637 | Carts of Bucks, Buckinghamshire, England | I115027 |
4 |
Marshfield, Thomas |
14 Oct 1642 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I44786 |
5 |
Elizabeth |
14 Oct 1643 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I126960 |
6 |
Bulkeley, Elizabeth |
14 Oct 1643 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I164842 |
7 |
Carman, John |
Bef 15 Oct 1653 | Hempstead, Nassau County, NY | I584232 |
8 |
Stebbins, Edward |
14 Oct 1653 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I35466 |
9 |
Clement, Sir Gregory |
14 Oct 1660 | London, Middlesex, England | I468970 |
10 |
Martyn, Anne |
Bef 15 Oct 1660 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I46181 |
11 |
Sherman, Benjamin |
14 Oct 1662 | | I647204 |
12 |
Perry, Deborah |
14 Oct 1665 | Sandwich, Barnstable County, MA | I114421 |
13 |
Miller, Susanna |
14 Oct 1669 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I82334 |
14 |
Fowler, Mary |
14 Oct 1670 | Guilford, New Haven County, CT | I73426 |
15 |
Charles, John |
Bef 15 Oct 1673 | Branford, New Haven County, CT | I86963 |
16 |
Quincy, John |
14 Oct 1674 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I143264 |
17 |
Bowen, Sarah |
14 Oct 1676 | Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA | I228485 |
18 |
Foster, Captain Hopestill |
14 Oct 1676 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I125514 |
19 |
Moulthrop, Samuel |
14 Oct 1677 | East Haven, New Haven County, CT | I139701 |
20 |
Child, Benjamin |
14 Oct 1678 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I119982 |
21 |
Hibbard, Joanna |
14 Oct 1678 | | I627420 |
22 |
Parke, Richard |
14 Oct 1678 | | I214847 |
23 |
Leonard, John |
14 Oct 1679 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I79804 |
24 |
Buttolph, Joseph |
14 Oct 1683 | Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT | I558416 |
25 |
Moses, John |
14 Oct 1683 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I73892 |
26 |
Gilbert, Sarah |
14 Oct 1685 | | I418735 |
27 |
Fanning, Mary |
14 Oct 1688 | Chelmsford, Middlesex County, MA | I134251 |
28 |
Terry, Thomas |
14 Oct 1688 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I174902 |
29 |
Wilmot, William |
14 Oct 1687/1688 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I95280 |
30 |
Biscoe, Thomas |
Bef 15 Oct 1690 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I129210 |
31 |
Briscoe, Thomas |
Bef 15 Oct 1690 | | I651047 |
32 |
Freethy, James |
14 Oct 1690 | York County, MA | I334188 |
33 |
Macy, John |
14 Oct 1693 | | I122782 |
34 |
French, Sarah |
14 Oct 1694 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I85836 |
35 |
French, Sarah |
14 Oct 1694 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I122575 |
36 |
Kingsbury, Nathaniel |
14 Oct 1694 | Dedham, Norfolk County, MA | I323056 |
37 |
Peck, Deacon William |
14 Oct 1694 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I64986 |
38 |
Lewis, Hannah |
14 Oct 1695 | | I605549 |
39 |
Leach, Samuel |
14 Oct 1696 | | I280377 |
40 |
Coulbourne, Captain William |
14 Oct 1700 | Annemessex, Somerset County, MD | I506909 |
41 |
Hayward, Martha |
Bef 15 Oct 1701 | Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA | I77750 |
42 |
Eggleton, Ruth |
14 Oct 1703 | Woburn, Middlesex County, MA | I109397 |
43 |
Royce, Hester Esther |
14 Oct 1703 | | I87366 |
44 |
Clarke, Rebecca |
14 Oct 1704 | Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT | I97357 |
45 |
Newell, John |
14 Oct 1704 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I132741 |
46 |
Yale, Mary |
14 Oct 1704 | | I617313 |
47 |
Royce, Esther |
14 Oct 1705 | | I87352 |
48 |
Allen, Thankful |
14 Oct 1711 | Northampton, Hampshire County, MA | I53340 |
49 |
Blish, John |
14 Oct 1711 | | I59411 |
50 |
Carr, Edward |
14 Oct 1711 | | I396175 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 13» Next»
BuriedMatches 1 to 30 of 30
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Buried |
Person ID |
1 |
Cary, Alice |
14 Oct 1585 | Oxford, Oxfordshire, England | I92803 |
2 |
Trowbridge, Joan |
14 Oct 1616 | Taunton, Somersetshire, England | I298974 |
3 |
Howland, Desire |
14 Oct 1683 | Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA | I67875 |
4 |
Hughes, Henry Freeman |
14 Oct 1791 | Union cemetery, Fair Haven, New Haven County, CT | I259136 |
5 |
Rebecca |
14 Oct 1806 | Smithville cemetery, New Ipswich Center, Hillsborough County, NH | I661409 |
6 |
Moody, David |
14 Oct 1838 | South Amherst, Hampshire County, MA | I79157 |
7 |
Kraus, son |
14 Oct 1884 | Pomona, Franklin County, KS | I424921 |
8 |
Jones, Lovina (Lavina) |
14 Oct 1900 | Vernal, Uintah County, UT | I7745 |
9 |
Robinson, Judson Le Grand |
14 Oct 1927 | Oak Hill cemetery, Janesville, Rock County, WI | I184547 |
10 |
Smith, Ephriam |
14 Oct 1928 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT | I30456 |
11 |
Goble, George Langshaw |
14 Oct 1935 | City cemetery, Nephi, Juab County, UT | I175601 |
12 |
Tolman, Alice |
14 Oct 1942 | Blackfoot, Bingham County, ID | I31103 |
13 |
Burns, Helen Ortentia (Nellie) |
14 Oct 1943 | Farmington, Davis County, UT | I15426 |
14 |
Haugh, Jessie Louis |
14 Oct 1943 | Live Oak Memorial Park, Monrovia Mausoleum, Los Angeles County, CA | I585025 |
15 |
Evans, Hannah Christenia |
14 Oct 1947 | Marathon, Cortland County, NY | I349293 |
16 |
Prosser, Henry (Harry) Charles |
14 Oct 1952 | Chegoggin, NS, Canada | I542786 |
17 |
Cummings, Merle Robert Bob |
14 Oct 1954 | Blanding, San Juan County, UT | I360893 |
18 |
Dixon, Amanda Vernita |
14 Oct 1957 | Lewisville, Jefferson County, ID | I6433 |
19 |
Nelson, George Alvin |
14 Oct 1958 | Smithfield, Cache County, UT | I10691 |
20 |
Skinner, Charlotte May |
14 Oct 1959 | Portland, Chautauqua County, NY | I165421 |
21 |
Burnham, Camera |
14 Oct 1964 | Farmington, San Juan County, NM | I11481 |
22 |
Holbrook, David Leo |
14 Oct 1965 | Bountiful, Davis County, UT | I30136 |
23 |
Morley, Eudean |
14 Oct 1970 | Cypress, Orange County, CA | I8884 |
24 |
Pardoe, Ralph Howard |
14 Oct 1971 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT | I476349 |
25 |
Webb, Ava Edna |
14 Oct 1971 | Hillcrest Memorial Gardens, Nampa, Canyon County, ID | I288251 |
26 |
Behunin, Irwin George |
14 Oct 1977 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT | I267979 |
27 |
Smith, Blanche |
14 Oct 1977 | Syracuse, Davis County, UT | I10429 |
28 |
Burnham, Mildred |
14 Oct 1983 | Glendale, Los Angeles County, CA | I16465 |
29 |
Bonham, Mabel Louise |
14 Oct 1987 | Minneapolis, Hennepin County, MN | I32878 |
30 |
Langland, Harold Severin |
14 Oct 1989 | Lakewood cemetery, Minneapolis, Hennepin County, MN | I335921 |
MarriedMatches 1 to 50 of 348 1 2 3 4 5 ... 7» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Married |
Person ID |
1 |
Hore, George
Penne, Agnes |
14 Oct 1565 | Shute, Devonshire, England | I99783 I99805 |
2 |
Quincy, Edmund
Palmer, Ann |
14 Oct 1593 | England | I104625 I104626 |
3 |
Brownell, William
Brearelay, Ann |
14 Oct 1610 | Yorkshire, England | I161716 I161717 |
4 |
Benson, John
Williams, Mary |
14 Oct 1633 | Caversham, Oxfordshire, England | I561502 I561503 |
5 |
Humphrey, Michael "Mirall"
Grant, Priscilla |
14 Oct 1647 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I50058 I50059 |
6 |
Allen, John
Bacon, Elizabeth |
14 Oct 1650 | Newport, Newport County, RI | I505904 I505905 |
7 |
Appleton, Major John
Glover, Priscilla |
14 Oct 1651 | | I112719 I112720 |
8 |
Alling, John
Bradley, Ellen |
14 Oct 1652 | Guilford, New Haven County, CT | I70468 I162751 |
9 |
Barron, Ellis
Hawkins, Hannah |
14 Oct 1653 | | I119493 I176309 |
10 |
Healey, William
Buttress, Grace |
14 Oct 1653 | | I72969 I75578 |
11 |
Dunckly, Elnathan
Bowers, Silence |
14 Oct 1656 | Dedham, Norfolk County, MA | I507277 I507278 |
12 |
Spinning, Humphrey Jr.
Hubbard, Abigail |
14 Oct 1657 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I76349 I68566 |
13 |
Gary, Nathaniel
Douglas, Anne |
14 Oct 1658 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I462336 I462337 |
14 |
Geary, Nathaniel
Douglas, Ann |
14 Oct 1658 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I72826 I72821 |
15 |
Wilmot, William
Thomas, Sarah |
14 Oct 1658 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I95280 I95279 |
16 |
Abbott, Deacon Nehemiah
Howe, Mary |
14 Oct 1659 | Ipswich, Essex County, MA | I505845 I505846 |
17 |
Fletcher, Sgt. Samuel
Hailstone, Margaret |
14 Oct 1659 | Chelmsford, Middlesex County, MA | I156098 I156099 |
18 |
Hale, Thomas
Nash, Mary |
14 Oct 1659 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I68887 I115898 |
19 |
Gould, Captain John
Baker, Sarah |
14 Oct 1660 | Ipswich, Essex County, MA | I342921 I342922 |
20 |
Tucker, Morris
Stevens, Elizabeth |
14 Oct 1661 | Salisbury, Essex County, MA | I412954 I412950 |
21 |
Johnson, Jonathan
Newton, Mary |
14 Oct 1663 | | I83342 I83334 |
22 |
Claflin, Robert Mack
Warner, Joanna |
14 Oct 1664 | Ipswich, Essex County, MA | I223895 I223896 |
23 |
Strong, Elder Ebenezer
Clapp, Hannah |
14 Oct 1668 | Northampton, Hampshire County, MA | I49803 I49804 |
24 |
Osborn, John Jr.
Eggleston, Abigail |
14 Oct 1669 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I63021 I63020 |
25 |
Walker, John
Pierce, Mary |
14 Oct 1672 | Woburn, Middlesex County, MA | I455039 I455040 |
26 |
Walker, John
Pierce, Mary |
14 Oct 1672 | Woburn, Middlesex County, MA | I510716 I510717 |
27 |
Kingsbury, Nathaniel
Bacon, Mary |
14 Oct 1673 | Dedham, Norfolk County, MA | I323056 I323057 |
28 |
Edmunds, Andrew
Hearndon, Mary |
14 Oct 1674 | Providence, Providence County, RI | I114145 I114146 |
29 |
Polhemus, Theodorus
Bogart, Aertie |
14 Oct 1677 | Flatbush, Ulster County, NY | I509590 I509591 |
30 |
Gibson, John
Underwood, Hannah |
14 Oct 1680 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I505663 I505658 |
31 |
Lippincott, Freedom
Custance, Mary |
14 Oct 1680 | Burlington County, NJ | I363704 I363705 |
32 |
Marble, Samuel
Williams, Rebecca |
14 Oct 1686 | Haverhill, Essex County, MA | I278909 I98541 |
33 |
Cutler, John
Read, Elizabeth |
14 Oct 1692 | | I199962 I88562 |
34 |
Fellows, John
Varney, Rachel |
14 Oct 1692 | Chebacco, Essex County, MA | I206766 I652974 |
35 |
Tucker, Joseph
Page, Phebe |
14 Oct 1695 | Salisbury, Essex County, MA | I413273 I212856 |
36 |
Baker, Deacon John
Annable, Anna |
14 Oct 1696 | Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA | I282982 I282983 |
37 |
Fiske, Nathan
Coolidge, Sarah |
14 Oct 1696 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I103292 I103293 |
38 |
Ingram, Samuel
Warner, Hannah |
14 Oct 1696 | Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA | I128839 I70339 |
39 |
Mott, Richbell
Thorne, Elizabeth |
14 Oct 1695/1696 | Hempstead, Nassau County, NY | I509225 I509226 |
40 |
Whittlesey, Stephen
Waterhouse, Rebecca |
14 Oct 1696 | Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT | I98291 I97360 |
41 |
Lambeth, Philip
Lear, Susanna |
14 Oct 1697 | Dover, Strafford County, NH | I508764 I508765 |
42 |
Osland, John
Hyde, Sarah |
14 Oct 1697 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I84171 I84177 |
43 |
Scofield, Robert
Lewis, Mary |
14 Oct 1697 | Anne Arundel County, MD | I509994 I509995 |
44 |
Sturges, Samuel
Orris, Mary |
14 Oct 1697 | Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA | I127508 I127509 |
45 |
Olmsted, Deacon Joseph
Marsh, Hannah |
14 Oct 1698 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I78332 I78333 |
46 |
Wharton, John
Ballentine, Sarah |
14 Oct 1698 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I510884 I510885 |
47 |
Burrows, John Jr.
Hubbard, Lydia |
14 Oct 1700 | Groton, New London County, CT | I341890 I341891 |
48 |
Markham, James
Locke, Elizabeth |
14 Oct 1700 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I80006 I80005 |
49 |
Locke, Ebenezer
Meade, Hannah |
14 Oct 1701 | Woburn, Middlesex County, MA | I80003 I81903 |
50 |
Shaw, Peter
Lovet, Bethiah |
14 Oct 1705 | Beverly, Essex County, MA | I440130 I440131 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 7» Next»
BaptismMatches 1 to 17 of 17
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Baptism |
Person ID |
1 |
Strong, George |
14 Oct 1629 | Chard, Somerset, England | I49990 |
2 |
Pickworth, John |
14 Oct 1638 | | I660445 |
3 |
Pickworth, Ruth |
14 Oct 1638 | | I660444 |
4 |
Boulton, Thankful |
14 Oct 1649 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I503954 |
5 |
Baldwin, Barnabas |
14 Oct 1666 | Milford, New Haven County, CT | I115017 |
6 |
Fillebrown, Anna |
14 Oct 1666 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I122160 |
7 |
Denison, John |
14 Oct 1677 | | I121022 |
8 |
Alford, Mary |
14 Oct 1683 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I406664 |
9 |
Gould, Sarah |
14 Oct 1694 | Topsfield, Essex County, MA | I385693 |
10 |
Burr, Eunice |
14 Oct 1744 | Wintonbury, Hartford County, CT | I421624 |
11 |
Loomis, Benjamin |
14 Oct 1750 | Westfield, Hampden County, MA | I248824 |
12 |
Steele, Moses |
14 Oct 1750 | | I314811 |
13 |
Loomis, Tryphena |
14 Oct 1753 | East Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I421930 |
14 |
Reed, Rachel |
14 Oct 1764 | | I57738 |
15 |
Miles, William Moore |
14 Oct 1787 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I635756 |
16 |
Palmer, Charles Franklin |
14 Oct 1849 | | I656210 |
17 |
Palmer, Noyes |
14 Oct 1849 | | I656211 |
CrematedMatches 1 to 1 of 1
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Cremated |
Person ID |
1 |
Jones, Sarah |
14 Oct 1862 | Orange, Franklin County, MA | I430391 |
OrdainedMatches 1 to 1 of 1
ProbateMatches 1 to 3 of 3
|