BornMatches 1 to 50 of 1011 1 2 3 4 5 ... 21» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Born |
Person ID |
1 |
Westover, Francis |
12 Sep 1599 | Taunton, Somersetshire, England | I598159 |
2 |
Bixby, Sarah |
12 Sep 1619 | Little, Waldingfield, Suffolk, England | I599649 |
3 |
Eastman, Alexander |
12 Sep 1620 | Downton, Wiltshire, England | I658534 |
4 |
Perkins, Sgt. Jacob |
12 Sep 1624 | Newent, Gloucestershire, England | I141696 |
5 |
Warren, Mary Sarah |
12 Sep 1624 | Nayland, Suffolk, England | I39436 |
6 |
Wilson, Mary |
12 Sep 1633 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I116349 |
7 |
Cotton, Sarah |
12 Sep 1635 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I652010 |
8 |
Morrill, Hannah |
12 Sep 1636 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I66179 |
9 |
Lewis, John |
12 Sep 1638 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I135772 |
10 |
Skiffe, James |
12 Sep 1638 | | I511555 |
11 |
Lee, Jane "Lil Jennie" |
12 Sep 1640 | Rusper, Essex, England | I135555 |
12 |
Booth, Elizabeth |
12 Sep 1641 | Stratford, Fairfield County, CT | I38957 |
13 |
Jones, Rebecca |
12 Sep 1641 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I268685 |
14 |
Marston, John |
12 Sep 1641 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I504945 |
15 |
Newman, Elizabeth |
12 Sep 1641 | | I268699 |
16 |
Filer, John |
12 Sep 1642 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I73249 |
17 |
Lowell, Benjamin |
12 Sep 1642 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I136672 |
18 |
Southmayd, William |
12 Sep 1643 | Salem, New London County, CT | I74813 |
19 |
Gibbs, John |
12 Sep 1644 | Sandwich, Barnstable County, MA | I123111 |
20 |
Pettengill, Samuel |
12 Sep 1644 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I283201 |
21 |
Fuller, Elizabeth |
12 Sep 1645 | Woburn, Middlesex County, MA | I409298 |
22 |
Hayden, Ebenezer |
12 Sep 1645 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I409937 |
23 |
Beckley, Mary |
12 Sep 1647 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I223735 |
24 |
Hobart, Deborah |
12 Sep 1647 | Hingham, Plymouth County, MA | I125114 |
25 |
Johnson, Martha |
12 Sep 1647 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I222335 |
26 |
Livermore, Mary |
12 Sep 1647 | Watertown, Litchfield County, CT | I79973 |
27 |
Chapman, Anna |
12 Sep 1648 | Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT | I71855 |
28 |
Stoddard, Caleb |
12 Sep 1648 | Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT | I54892 |
29 |
Stoddard, Joshua |
12 Sep 1648 | Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT | I54893 |
30 |
Bailey, Reverend James |
12 Sep 1650 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I407741 |
31 |
Jackman, Esther |
12 Sep 1651 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I648967 |
32 |
Maverick, Remember |
12 Sep 1652 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I80996 |
33 |
Colman, Mary |
12 Sep 1653 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I408195 |
34 |
Keyes, Hannah |
12 Sep 1654 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I77908 |
35 |
Bradley, Hannah |
12 Sep 1656 | New London, New London County, CT | I164886 |
36 |
Emery, John |
12 Sep 1656 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I73781 |
37 |
Emery, John |
12 Sep 1656 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I677341 |
38 |
Hackett, Jabesh |
12 Sep 1656 | Taunton, Bristol County, MA | I648604 |
39 |
Hastings, Joseph |
12 Sep 1657 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I75112 |
40 |
Jenkins, Samuel |
12 Sep 1657 | Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA | I76950 |
41 |
Coolidge, Mary |
12 Sep 1658 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I120259 |
42 |
Coolidge, Mary |
12 Sep 1658 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I652000 |
43 |
Gilbert, Josiah |
12 Sep 1659 | Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT | I409425 |
44 |
Benjamin, Daniel |
12 Sep 1660 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I574355 |
45 |
Benjamin, David |
12 Sep 1660 | Waltham, Middlesex County, MA | I103720 |
46 |
Kendrick, Elizabeth |
12 Sep 1661 | Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA | I282361 |
47 |
Stiles, Sarah |
12 Sep 1661 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I94556 |
48 |
Barney, Sarah |
12 Sep 1662 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I115440 |
49 |
Hyde, William |
12 Sep 1662 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I128681 |
50 |
Bartlett, John |
12 Sep 1664 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I58884 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 21» Next»
ChristenedMatches 1 to 28 of 28
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Christened |
Person ID |
1 |
Collamore, Elizabeth |
12 Sep 1566 | Bishop's Tawton, Devonshire, England | I44631 |
2 |
Chickering, Reginald |
12 Sep 1595 | Bramfield, Suffolkshire, England | I573000 |
3 |
Hall, Sarah |
12 Sep 1624 | Margate, Kent, Middlesex, England | I85404 |
4 |
Perkins, Sgt. Jacob |
12 Sep 1624 | Hillmorton, Warwickshire, England | I141696 |
5 |
Woodall, Frances |
12 Sep 1636 | St. Giles, Cripplegate, London, England | I130136 |
6 |
Beckley, Mary |
12 Sep 1647 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I223735 |
7 |
Warder, Thomas |
12 Sep 1668 | Brading, Isle of Wight, Hampshire County, England | I659446 |
8 |
Ferris, Sarah |
12 Sep 1676 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I213499 |
9 |
Peck, Ebenezer |
12 Sep 1686 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I85869 |
10 |
Peck, Esther |
12 Sep 1686 | First Congregational Society, New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I85868 |
11 |
Peck, John |
12 Sep 1686 | First Congregation, New Haven County, CT | I205545 |
12 |
Peck, Joseph |
12 Sep 1686 | First Congregation, New Haven County, CT | I85867 |
13 |
Peck, Lydia |
12 Sep 1686 | First Congregation, New Haven County, CT | I205544 |
14 |
Hamblen, Joseph |
12 Sep 1697 | Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA | I77724 |
15 |
Patchen, Martha |
12 Sep 1703 | Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT | I168096 |
16 |
Hyde, Abner |
12 Sep 1706 | Norwich, New London County, CT | I333702 |
17 |
Hurd, Joseph |
12 Sep 1714 | Woodbury, Litchfield County, CT | I621584 |
18 |
Butler, Elizabeth |
12 Sep 1731 | | I606001 |
19 |
Cadwell, Nehemiah |
12 Sep 1731 | First Church, Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I207481 |
20 |
Rood, Lydia |
12 Sep 1731 | Newent Congregational Church, Lisbon, CT | I587075 |
21 |
Denison, Nathan |
12 Sep 1736 | First Church, Stonington, New London County, CT | I654112 |
22 |
Dickinson, James |
12 Sep 1736 | | I342880 |
23 |
Kimball, Lydia |
12 Sep 1736 | Dover, Strafford County, NH | I606078 |
24 |
Loomis, Ann |
12 Sep 1742 | Colchester, New London County, CT | I2602 |
25 |
Arnold, Jabez |
12 Sep 1762 | | I196422 |
26 |
Walker, Eunice |
12 Sep 1768 | Woodbury, Litchfield County, CT | I656935 |
27 |
Spencer, Sybell |
12 Sep 1779 | Washington, Berkshire County, MA | I486550 |
28 |
Coles, Albert William |
12 Sep 1886 | Pontiprydd, Glamorgan, Wales | I15312 |
DiedMatches 1 to 50 of 657 1 2 3 4 5 ... 14» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Died |
Person ID |
1 |
Aldrich, Richard |
12 Sep 1607 | Mangreen, Norfolkshire, England | I161861 |
2 |
Lawrence, Susan |
Bef 13 Sep 1610 | | I67504 |
3 |
Pynchon, John |
12 Sep 1610 | | I159288 |
4 |
Tillinghast, Anne |
12 Sep 1636 | | I578864 |
5 |
Rowell, John |
12 Sep 1649 | | I412445 |
6 |
Hadley, Abigail |
12 Sep 1661 | Topsfield, Essex County, MA | I194108 |
7 |
Hadley, Martha |
12 Sep 1661 | Topsfield, Essex County, MA | I194038 |
8 |
House, Samuel |
12 Sep 1661 | Scituate, Plymouth County, MA | I58134 |
9 |
Morrill, Catharine |
12 Sep 1662 | Reading, Middlesex County, MA | I82779 |
10 |
Morrill, Catherine |
12 Sep 1662 | Reading, Middlesex County, MA | I427729 |
11 |
Markham, John |
12 Sep 1664 | Hadley, Hampshire County, MA | I80740 |
12 |
Whitcomb, Josiah |
12 Sep 1665 | Lancaster, Worcester County, MA | I171278 |
13 |
Brown, Jonathan |
12 Sep 1666 | | I651170 |
14 |
George, John |
12 Sep 1666 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I113779 |
15 |
Paine, Tobias |
12 Sep 1669 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I94243 |
16 |
Winslow, Kenelm |
12 Sep 1672 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I98792 |
17 |
Merrill, John |
12 Sep 1673 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I413117 |
18 |
Merrill, John |
12 Sep 1673 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I120270 |
19 |
Vaughan, Mercy |
12 Sep 1675 | Newport, Newport County, RI | I571429 |
20 |
Wyatt, Margaret |
12 Sep 1675 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I64648 |
21 |
Lamson, Azubah |
12 Sep 1676 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I413751 |
22 |
Gaylord, Hezekiah |
12 Sep 1677 | | I55342 |
23 |
Tarlton, Henry |
12 Sep 1680 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I108747 |
24 |
Johnson, Susanna |
12 Sep 1683 | Andover, Essex County, MA | I126342 |
25 |
Johnson, Susanna |
12 Sep 1683 | Andover, Essex County, MA | I221389 |
26 |
Royce, Margery |
12 Sep 1683 | Wallingford, New Haven County, CT | I87356 |
27 |
Wise, Joseph |
12 Sep 1684 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I98636 |
28 |
Rogers, son |
12 Sep 1686 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I229392 |
29 |
Elliot, Andrew |
12 Sep 1688 | sea | I334306 |
30 |
Pabodie, Annis |
12 Sep 1688 | Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA | I85804 |
31 |
Stevens, James |
12 Sep 1688 | Hingham, Plymouth County, MA | I440216 |
32 |
Butler, Mary |
12 Sep 1689 | Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT | I48910 |
33 |
Crompton, Temperance |
12 Sep 1689 | Newton, Middlesex County, MA | I46166 |
34 |
Hyde, Deacon Samuel |
12 Sep 1689 | Newton, Middlesex County, MA | I46165 |
35 |
Read, Mary |
12 Sep 1689 | Mendon, Worcester County, MA | I169507 |
36 |
Mary |
12 Sep 1690 | | I648386 |
37 |
Adkins, Josiah |
12 Sep 1690 | Middletown, Middlesex County, CT | I243596 |
38 |
Griswold, Sarah |
12 Sep 1690 | Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA | I35358 |
39 |
Whitmore, Elizabeth |
12 Sep 1690 | Middletown, Middlesex County, CT | I85406 |
40 |
Cowell, Captain Edward |
12 Sep 1691 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I125120 |
41 |
Clark, Thomas |
12 Sep 1693 | Reading, Middlesex County, MA | I613041 |
42 |
Barnard, Benjamin |
12 Sep 1694 | | I650363 |
43 |
Beal, John |
12 Sep 1694 | Hingham, Plymouth County, MA | I116000 |
44 |
Cutler, Captain John |
12 Sep 1694 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I464052 |
45 |
Hood, Richard |
12 Sep 1695 | Lynn, Essex County, MA | I241037 |
46 |
Whitmore, Elizabeth |
12 Sep 1700 | Middletown, Middlesex County, CT | I243597 |
47 |
Dwight, Seth |
12 Sep 1703 | Northampton, Hampshire County, MA | I121657 |
48 |
Reade, William |
12 Sep 1706 | Weymouth, Norfolk County, MA | I155315 |
49 |
Sawyer, Thomas |
12 Sep 1706 | Lancaster, Worcester County, MA | I84577 |
50 |
Parish, Thomas |
12 Sep 1707 | | I660173 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 14» Next»
BuriedMatches 1 to 31 of 31
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Buried |
Person ID |
1 |
Pitkin, George |
12 Sep 1643 | Berkhampstead, Hertfordshire, England | I46973 |
2 |
Merrill, Nathaniel |
12 Sep 1673 | | I81982 |
3 |
Johnson, Susanna |
12 Sep 1683 | Andover, Essex County, MA | I126342 |
4 |
Alden, John (The Pilgrim) |
12 Sep 1687 | Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA | I54291 |
5 |
Day, Susanna |
12 Sep 1808 | | I516614 |
6 |
Requa, James |
12 Sep 1817 | Tarrytown, Westchester County, NY | I339735 |
7 |
Cook, George Henry |
12 Sep 1877 | Garden Valley cemetery, Garden Township, Harvey County, KS | I491798 |
8 |
Garn, Emma |
12 Sep 1882 | | I191918 |
9 |
Rose, Abraham |
12 Sep 1884 | Farmington, Davis County, UT | I5386 |
10 |
Park, John Duncan |
12 Sep 1903 | Taylorsville, Salt Lake County, UT | I30468 |
11 |
McBride, Mary Janetta |
12 Sep 1936 | Wellsville, Cache County, UT | I10737 |
12 |
Winsor, Emeline Zenetta |
12 Sep 1939 | Enterprise, Washington County, UT | I488093 |
13 |
Skiff, Melvira |
12 Sep 1940 | Boise, Ada County, ID | I24809 |
14 |
Mills, Bruce |
12 Sep 1952 | Hume, Allegany County, NY | I184568 |
15 |
Ely, Earl M. |
12 Sep 1955 | Hillside cemetery, Fort Lupton, Boulder County, CO | I244558 |
16 |
Goble, Roy |
12 Sep 1957 | Mountainview cemetery, Calgary, AB, Canada | I175602 |
17 |
Hortt, Hettie Lovina |
12 Sep 1958 | Panguitch, Garfield County, UT | I487289 |
18 |
Day, David Bertram |
12 Sep 1959 | Valley View Memorial Park, Granger, Salt Lake County, UT | I476381 |
19 |
Montague, James Francis |
12 Sep 1959 | Crystal Lake cemetery, Minneapolis, Hennepin County, MN | I282073 |
20 |
Bennett, Sarah Ann |
12 Sep 1960 | Pioneer cemetery, Rigby, Jefferson County, ID | I338446 |
21 |
Jaren, Ann Lucretia |
12 Sep 1960 | Bountiful, Davis County, UT | I32031 |
22 |
Walker, Sarah Luella |
12 Sep 1960 | Kirtland, San Juan County, NM | I357287 |
23 |
Jackson, Ann Somes |
12 Sep 1963 | Parker, Fremont County, ID | I10859 |
24 |
Miller, Evan Daniel |
12 Sep 1968 | Park Lawn cemetery, CA | I5513 |
25 |
Burnham, Mary Louise |
12 Sep 1972 | Richmond, Cache County, UT | I16393 |
26 |
Preston, Arthur Clifford |
12 Sep 1974 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT | I178019 |
27 |
Day, Joni J. |
12 Sep 1987 | Sheldon, Greenlee County, AZ | I187059 |
28 |
Savage, Mary Edna |
12 Sep 1987 | Grand River, Adair County, IA | I435570 |
29 |
Westover, Thelma Mary |
12 Sep 1990 | Grant, Jefferson County, ID | I28557 |
30 |
Bernard, William W. |
12 Sep 1994 | IOOF cemetery, Norman, Cleveland County, OK | I221009 |
31 |
Day, Nylene "Todie" Floy |
12 Sep 2012 | Brampton, Peel, ON, Canada | I3213 |
MarriedMatches 1 to 50 of 296 1 2 3 4 5 ... 6» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Married |
Person ID |
1 |
Porter, John
Vessey, Sibyl (Sible) |
12 Sep 1587 | Little Baddow, Essex, England | I138830 I138831 |
2 |
Seabrook, Robert
Goodspeed, Alice |
12 Sep 1596 | Wingrave, Buckinghamshire, England | I38818 I38819 |
3 |
Tylye, Thomas
Holbrook, Elizabeth |
12 Sep 1611 | Glastonbury, Somersetshire, England | I125790 I125789 |
4 |
Holbrook, Thomas
Powys, Jane |
12 Sep 1616 | Glastonbury, Somersetshire, England | I113953 I113954 |
5 |
Barnes, John
Plummer, Mary |
12 Sep 1633 | Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA | I54386 I54387 |
6 |
Crane, Benjamin
Breck, Elinor |
12 Sep 1656 | Medfield, Norfolk County, MA | I325698 I325699 |
7 |
Crane, Benjamine
Breck, Eleanor |
12 Sep 1656 | | I127075 I127076 |
8 |
Martyn, Michael
Holyoke, Susanna |
12 Sep 1656 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I37213 I34002 |
9 |
Metcalf, Deacon Thomas
Paige, Sarah |
12 Sep 1656 | | I138953 I139001 |
10 |
Turck, Paulus Jacobsen
Coel, Aeltje Barents |
12 Sep 1660 | Kingston, Ulster County, NY | I165668 I165669 |
11 |
Cheney, John Sr.
Kidbee, Grizell |
12 Sep 1661 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I506671 I506672 |
12 |
Fisher, John
Treadway, Mary |
12 Sep 1665 | Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA | I75500 I53244 |
13 |
Greene, John
Jenkins, Mary |
12 Sep 1666 | Dover, Strafford County, NH | I507877 I507878 |
14 |
Morris, Sgt. John
Bishop, Hannah |
12 Sep 1669 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I112434 I224009 |
15 |
Anderson, David
Richardson, Catharine |
12 Sep 1671 | | I81204 I81203 |
16 |
Gilbert, Deacon John
Kilham, Elizabeth |
12 Sep 1677 | Ipswich, Essex County, MA | I507728 I507729 |
17 |
Giles, Eleazer
Bishop, Elizabeth |
12 Sep 1677 | Massachusetts | I225983 I224010 |
18 |
Millard, Humphrey
Smith, Elizabeth |
12 Sep 1677 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I324530 I324531 |
19 |
Macrest, Benoni
Fifield, Lydia |
12 Sep 1678 | | I111940 I111939 |
20 |
Poore, Henry
Hale, Abigail |
12 Sep 1679 | Rowley, Essex County, MA | I361250 I74656 |
21 |
Draper, Richard
Mann, Elizabeth |
12 Sep 1680 | Richmond County, VA | I507239 I507240 |
22 |
Foster, Jacob
Wood, Sarah |
12 Sep 1688 | Topsfield, Essex County, MA | I230427 I153411 |
23 |
Davis, Thomas
Leverett, Hannah |
12 Sep 1689 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I135711 I135704 |
24 |
Davise, Thomas
Allen, Hannah |
12 Sep 1689 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I507095 I507096 |
25 |
Hendrickson, John
Frost, Mary |
12 Sep 1692 | New York City, New York County, NY | I508176 I508177 |
26 |
Finiconie, William
Betterworth, Patience |
12 Sep 1695 | New York state | I507493 I507494 |
27 |
Merritt, Thomas
Ward, Lucy |
12 Sep 1695 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I509110 I509111 |
28 |
Tuttle, Stephen
Higgins, Ruth Fitzrandolph |
12 Sep 1695 | Woodbridge, Middlesex County, NJ | I56986 I56987 |
29 |
Wheeler, Isaac Jr.
Shepard, Mary |
12 Sep 1697 | Stonington, New London County, CT | I67220 I67221 |
30 |
Hardenbergh, Johannus
Ruthse, Catherine |
12 Sep 1699 | New York state | I508038 I508039 |
31 |
Parker, John
Smith, Isabella (widow) |
12 Sep 1699 | Harford County, MD | I509383 I509384 |
32 |
Bowen, John
Brackett, Elizabeth |
12 Sep 1700 | Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA | I394975 I394974 |
33 |
Blunston, John Jr.
Hunt, Ann |
12 Sep 1707 | Darby Monthly Meeting, Darby Township, Delaware County, PA | I480914 I339689 |
34 |
Fox, Benoni
Page, Experience |
12 Sep 1712 | Concord, Middlesex County, MA | I138313 I84509 |
35 |
Woodward, Joseph
Mercer, Elizabeth |
12 Sep 1712 | Concord Monthly Meeting, Chester County, PA | I529085 I529086 |
36 |
Cole, John
Goodwin, Elizabeth |
12 Sep 1713 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I212467 I74334 |
37 |
Mayhew, Zaccheus
Wade, Susannah |
12 Sep 1713 | Ipswich, Essex County, MA | I130399 I130421 |
38 |
Thornburgh, Thomas Amos
Hamman, Sarah Mary |
12 Sep 1713 | Cootehill, Cavan, Ulster, Ireland | I212651 I212652 |
39 |
Bushnell, Nathan
Allen, Mehitable |
12 Sep 1715 | Norwich, New London County, CT | I196447 I331963 |
40 |
Sanders, Daniel
Metcalf, Sarah |
12 Sep 1715 | Medfield, Norfolk County, MA | I436765 I436766 |
41 |
Goodrich, Jacob
Goodwin, Benedicta |
12 Sep 1717 | | I320824 I123452 |
42 |
Goodrich, Jacob
Goodwin, Benedict |
12 Sep 1717 | | I229820 I534968 |
43 |
Studley, David
Studley), Susannah (Mrs. |
12 Sep 1717 | Scituate, Plymouth County, MA | I331469 I331470 |
44 |
Turner, Jonathan
Hayden, Lydia |
12 Sep 1721 | Hingham, Plymouth County, MA | I95837 I138507 |
45 |
Palmer, Captain John Jr.
Filley, Deborah |
12 Sep 1723 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I49354 I49355 |
46 |
Remington, Mathew
Blackington, Hepsibah |
12 Sep 1724 | | I133729 I133730 |
47 |
Potter, Daniel
Holbrook, Hannah |
12 Sep 1728 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I126479 I126480 |
48 |
Underwood, Philip
Carr, Mary |
12 Sep 1728 | Jamestown, Newport County, RI | I570138 I570137 |
49 |
Rowley, Moses Jr.
Chapman, Sarah |
12 Sep 1729 | | I593387 I173887 |
50 |
Kilborne, James
Bissell, Sarah |
12 Sep 1733 | Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT | I130895 I131038 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 6» Next»
DivorcedMatches 1 to 1 of 1
BaptismMatches 1 to 18 of 18
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Baptism |
Person ID |
1 |
Wilson, Catherin |
12 Sep 1558 | St. Andrew, Hubbard, England | I87621 |
2 |
Lyman, Phillis |
12 Sep 1611 | High Onger, Essex, England | I38596 |
3 |
Warren, Mary Sarah |
12 Sep 1624 | Nayland, Suffolk, England | I39436 |
4 |
Leek, Ebenezer Eleazer |
12 Sep 1647 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I295367 |
5 |
Brown, Hannah |
12 Sep 1658 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I407517 |
6 |
Bullis, John |
12 Sep 1695 | Sheffield, Yorkshire, England | I166692 |
7 |
Sears, Jonathan |
12 Sep 1725 | | I511497 |
8 |
Shaylor, Anna |
12 Sep 1756 | Haddam, Middlesex County, CT | I424465 |
9 |
Shaylor, Hannah |
12 Sep 1756 | Haddam, Middlesex County, CT | I424602 |
10 |
Shaylor, Sarah |
12 Sep 1756 | Haddam, Middlesex County, CT | I424601 |
11 |
Loomis, Abner |
12 Sep 1773 | East Windsor Church | I422243 |
12 |
Belding, Joseph |
12 Sep 1784 | | I386111 |
13 |
Root, Charles |
12 Sep 1819 | Congregational Church, Montague, Franklin County, MA | I281739 |
14 |
Root, Dwight |
12 Sep 1819 | Congregational Church, Montague, Franklin County, MA | I281741 |
15 |
Root, Elihu |
12 Sep 1819 | Congregational Church, Montague, Franklin County, MA | I281742 |
16 |
Root, Henry |
12 Sep 1819 | Congregational Church, Montague, Franklin County, MA | I281740 |
17 |
Root, Sophia |
12 Sep 1819 | Congregational Church, Montague, Franklin County, MA | I281743 |
18 |
Shurtliff, Francis Marion |
12 Sep 1859 | Ogden, Weber County, UT | I6743 |
ProbateMatches 1 to 2 of 2
|