BornMatches 1 to 50 of 976 1 2 3 4 5 ... 20» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Born |
Person ID |
1 |
Backus, William |
12 May 1551 | Sheffield, Yorkshire, England | I115634 |
2 |
Sperry, John |
Bef 13 May 1604 | Thurleigh, Bedfordshire, England | I148163 |
3 |
Tracy, Margaret |
12 May 1604 | | I156046 |
4 |
Kilborne, Mary |
12 May 1619 | Wood Ditton, Cambridgeshire, England | I57960 |
5 |
Warren, Captain John |
12 May 1622 | Nayland, Suffolk, England | I76663 |
6 |
Lord, Robert |
12 May 1624 | Towcester, Northamptonshire, England | I80152 |
7 |
Scudder, Elizabeth |
12 May 1624 | Boston, Lincolnshire, England | I48102 |
8 |
Swett, Captain Benjamin |
12 May 1624 | Hampton Falls, Rockingham County, NH | I125348 |
9 |
Riley, John |
12 May 1625 | Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT | I200476 |
10 |
Hall, Stephen |
12 May 1628 | Concord, Middlesex County, MA | I113803 |
11 |
Belknap, Joseph |
12 May 1630 | North Weald, Essex, England | I75997 |
12 |
Hayden, John |
12 May 1635 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I69417 |
13 |
Kimball, Benjamin |
12 May 1637 | Ipswich, Essex County, MA | I52950 |
14 |
Ames, Hannah |
12 May 1641 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I69418 |
15 |
Marion, Deacon John |
12 May 1643 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I80703 |
16 |
Burton, Phebe |
12 May 1644 | Hingham, Plymouth County, MA | I407685 |
17 |
Burton, Phebe |
12 May 1644 | Hingham, Plymouth County, MA | I651416 |
18 |
Niles, Lieutenant Samuel |
12 May 1644 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I217458 |
19 |
Stoddard, Mary |
12 May 1643/1644 | Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT | I54888 |
20 |
Bowles, Samuel |
12 May 1646 | Wells, York County, ME | I103555 |
21 |
Merrick, Stephen |
12 May 1646 | Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA | I81951 |
22 |
Curtis, Anna |
12 May 1649 | Scituate, Plymouth County, MA | I592967 |
23 |
Talmadge, Abigail |
Bef 13 May 1649 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I617895 |
24 |
Fuller, Deborah |
12 May 1650 | Woburn, Middlesex County, MA | I409300 |
25 |
Mower, Susanna |
12 May 1650 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I649602 |
26 |
Lincoln, Mary |
12 May 1652 | Taunton, Bristol County, MA | I116586 |
27 |
Rockwell, Sarah |
12 May 1653 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I88926 |
28 |
Goodyear, Esther |
12 May 1654 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I70337 |
29 |
Thayer, Sarah |
12 May 1654 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I95251 |
30 |
Dumbleton, Samuel |
12 May 1657 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I158934 |
31 |
Thompson, John |
12 May 1657 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I62775 |
32 |
Corey, John Sr. |
12 May 1658 | Portsmouth, Newport County, RI | I149660 |
33 |
Holbrook, Eunice |
12 May 1658 | Weymouth, Norfolk County, MA | I125677 |
34 |
Holbrook, Lois |
12 May 1658 | Weymouth, Norfolk County, MA | I125676 |
35 |
Benjamin, Mary |
12 May 1660 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I650658 |
36 |
Lawrence, Judith |
12 May 1660 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I132888 |
37 |
Phillips, Nicholas |
12 May 1660 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I142000 |
38 |
Clapp, Joshua |
12 May 1661 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I407991 |
39 |
Morse, Samuel |
12 May 1661 | Sherborn, Middlesex County, MA | I103634 |
40 |
Pittee, Sgt. William |
12 May 1661 | Weymouth, Norfolk County, MA | I277047 |
41 |
Plimpton, Thomas |
12 May 1661 | Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA | I86738 |
42 |
Rockwell, Sarah |
12 May 1661 | Stamford, Fairfield County, CT | I642029 |
43 |
Champney, Mary |
12 May 1662 | Billerica, Middlesex County, MA | I407844 |
44 |
Champney, Mary |
12 May 1662 | Billerica, Middlesex County, MA | I651595 |
45 |
Stone, John |
12 May 1663 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I94691 |
46 |
Bridgham, James |
12 May 1664 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I503983 |
47 |
Hawks, Adam |
12 May 1664 | Lynn, Essex County, MA | I75486 |
48 |
Lakin, William |
12 May 1664 | Groton, Middlesex County, MA | I79512 |
49 |
Raymond, Anna Smith |
12 May 1664 | New London, New London County, CT | I173960 |
50 |
Smith, Ann |
12 May 1664 | New London, New London County, CT | I93990 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 20» Next»
ChristenedMatches 1 to 31 of 31
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Christened |
Person ID |
1 |
Kilborne, Mary |
12 May 1619 | Wood Ditton, Cambridgeshire, England | I57960 |
2 |
Warren, Captain John |
12 May 1622 | Nayland, Suffolk, England | I76663 |
3 |
Thurston, Daniel |
12 May 1646 | Dedham, Norfolk County, MA | I214134 |
4 |
Hubbard, Samuel |
12 May 1648 | Middletown, Middlesex County, CT | I47524 |
5 |
Prudden, Sarah |
12 May 1650 | Milford, New Haven County, CT | I76444 |
6 |
Kenney, Lydia |
12 May 1666 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I66325 |
7 |
Strickland, Thomas |
12 May 1680 | Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT | I325155 |
8 |
Brown, John Esq. |
12 May 1695 | Lynn, Essex County, MA | I197341 |
9 |
Burr, Daniel |
12 May 1700 | First Church, Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I58573 |
10 |
Bennett, Sarah |
12 May 1706 | Stratfield, Fairfield County, CT | I310800 |
11 |
Burr, Sarah |
12 May 1706 | Farmington, Hartford County, CT | I206866 |
12 |
Bishop, Jemima |
12 May 1717 | Manchester, Essex County, MA | I325541 |
13 |
Frail, Joseph |
12 May 1717 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I486259 |
14 |
Killam, Abigail |
12 May 1728 | Boxford, Essex County, MA | I486593 |
15 |
Shepard, Mary |
12 May 1733 | Milford, New Haven County, CT | I269801 |
16 |
Spaulding, Josiah |
12 May 1734 | | I491515 |
17 |
Woodsum, Reuben |
12 May 1734 | | I605990 |
18 |
Bangs, Thankful |
12 May 1750 | Harwich, Barnstable County, MA | I262082 |
19 |
Atwater, Medad |
12 May 1751 | First Congregational, New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I318456 |
20 |
Monfoort, Garret |
12 May 1751 | | I497001 |
21 |
Geer, Samuel |
12 May 1754 | | I5021 |
22 |
Herkimer, George |
12 May 1761 | Palatine, Montgomery County, NY | I176382 |
23 |
Gardner, Henry |
12 May 1765 | First Presbyterian Church, Morristown, Morris County, NJ | I195479 |
24 |
Newcomb, Rachel |
12 May 1765 | Truro, Barnstable County, MA | I425907 |
25 |
Newcomb, Rebecca |
12 May 1765 | Truro, Barnstable County, MA | I425905 |
26 |
Leversee, Isaac |
12 May 1771 | Albany Reformed Dutch Church, Albany County, NY | I334130 |
27 |
Shute, Stephen |
12 May 1780 | Kinderhook, Columbia County, NY | I270504 |
28 |
Vaughn, John |
12 May 1788 | Trinity Church, Southport, Fairfield County, CT | I679288 |
29 |
Ives, Julia |
12 May 1811 | Congregational Church, Hamden, New Haven County, CT | I424308 |
30 |
Ives, Julius |
12 May 1811 | Congregational Church, Hamden, New Haven County, CT | I424310 |
31 |
Lewis, Sarah Permelia |
12 May 1872 | Spring City, Sanpete County, UT | I192533 |
DiedMatches 1 to 50 of 643 1 2 3 4 5 ... 13» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Died |
Person ID |
1 |
Dinnis, Urith |
12 May 1626 | | I161659 |
2 |
Hanford, Jeffrey |
12 May 1626 | Alverdiscott, Devonshire, England | I84360 |
3 |
Purchase, Mary |
12 May 1627 | Hatfield, Broad Oak, Essex, England | I68569 |
4 |
Peaslee, Elizabeth |
12 May 1634 | | I285537 |
5 |
Day, William |
12 May 1635 | | I117072 |
6 |
Porter, Rose |
12 May 1648 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I78312 |
7 |
Katherine |
12 May 1650 | Salisbury, Essex County, MA | I211995 |
8 |
Plumb, Robert |
12 May 1655/1656 | Milford, New Haven County, CT | I86727 |
9 |
Nash, Thomas |
12 May 1658 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I62147 |
10 |
Cooke, Sarah |
12 May 1661 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I408231 |
11 |
Cade, Wilmet |
12 May 1662 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I568358 |
12 |
Grace |
12 May 1664 | | I109944 |
13 |
Wheeler, Grace |
12 May 1664 | Concord, Middlesex County, MA | I174972 |
14 |
Leete, Ruth |
12 May 1666 | Hampton, Norfolk County, MA | I134633 |
15 |
Meade, Gabriel Goodman |
12 May 1666 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I73015 |
16 |
Chandler, Sarah |
12 May 1668 | Andover, Essex County, MA | I71822 |
17 |
White, Ichabod |
12 May 1669 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I152788 |
18 |
Flint, Seth |
12 May 1673 | Dedham, Norfolk County, MA | I274203 |
19 |
Tough, Frances |
12 May 1673 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I21735 |
20 |
Bridget |
12 May 1676 | Hadley, Hampshire County, MA | I97687 |
21 |
Hartwell, Sarah |
12 May 1677 | Concord, Middlesex County, MA | I129551 |
22 |
Adams, Rachel |
12 May 1678 | Dedham, Norfolk County, MA | I121981 |
23 |
Denison, Samuel |
12 May 1683 | Stonington, New London County, CT | I121027 |
24 |
Hawes, Richard |
12 May 1686 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I66333 |
25 |
Rhoades, Abigail |
12 May 1686 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I140321 |
26 |
Lockwood, Lieutenant Jonathan |
12 May 1688 | Greenwich, Fairfield County, CT | I136271 |
27 |
Messinger, Edward |
12 May 1688 | Bloomfield, Hartford County, CT | I88416 |
28 |
Fuller, Mary |
Aft 11 May 1691 | Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA | I38731 |
29 |
Petty, Anna |
12 May 1691 | | I418833 |
30 |
Carpenter, Martha |
12 May 1692 | | I162047 |
31 |
Hayward, Mary |
12 May 1693 | Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA | I77748 |
32 |
Mead, John |
12 May 1693 | Greenwich, Fairfield County, CT | I218929 |
33 |
Wilmarth, Thomas |
Bef 13 May 1694 | Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA | I105052 |
34 |
Skelton, Susanna |
12 May 1695 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I288074 |
35 |
Purrier, Mary |
Bef 13 May 1696 | Mattituck, Suffolk County, NY | I342385 |
36 |
Willis, Benjamin |
12 May 1696 | Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA | I135530 |
37 |
Van Swol, Magdalene Hans |
12 May 1697 | | I677526 |
38 |
Helen |
12 May 1702 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I83522 |
39 |
Talcott, Helena |
12 May 1702 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I83523 |
40 |
Thacher, Deacon Josiah |
12 May 1702 | Yarmouth, Barnstable County, MA | I259519 |
41 |
Thatcher, Josiah |
12 May 1702 | Yarmouth, Barnstable County, MA | I95163 |
42 |
Bullard, Mary |
12 May 1703 | Branford, New Haven County, CT | I124601 |
43 |
Paine, Mary |
12 May 1705 | Eastham, Barnstable County, MA | I112507 |
44 |
Judd, Sarah |
12 May 1709 | Connecticut | I115907 |
45 |
Hitchcock, Nathaniel |
12 May 1710 | Wallingford, New Haven County, CT | I46851 |
46 |
Waterbury, Mary |
12 May 1710 | Stamford, Fairfield County, CT | I641408 |
47 |
Bishop, Edward |
12 May 1711 | Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA | I647795 |
48 |
Cowles, John Jr. |
12 May 1711 | Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA | I216180 |
49 |
Bishop, Sarah |
12 May 1712 | Guilford, New Haven County, CT | I407176 |
50 |
Birge, Deborah |
12 May 1714 | | I59304 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 13» Next»
BuriedMatches 1 to 40 of 40
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Buried |
Person ID |
1 |
Alice |
12 May 1622 | Trumpington, Cambridgeshire, England | I58742 |
2 |
Patch), Jane (Mrs. |
12 May 1633 | So. Petherton, Somersetshire, England | I280353 |
3 |
Pratt, John |
12 May 1642 | Wood Ditton, Cambridgeshire, England | I57947 |
4 |
White, Anna (Rosanna) |
12 May 1647 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I50016 |
5 |
Strong, Thomas |
12 May 1663 | Chardstock, Devonshire, England | I49976 |
6 |
Bassett, William |
12 May 1667 | Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA | I206600 |
7 |
Marshfield, Samuel |
12 May 1692 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I35309 |
8 |
West, Thomas |
12 May 1723 | Beverly, Essex County, MA | I282309 |
9 |
Frye, Captain Samuel |
12 May 1725 | Andover, Essex County, MA | I114642 |
10 |
Warren, Mary |
12 May 1734 | Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA | I55056 |
11 |
Hartshorn, Rachel |
12 May 1759 | Stoughtonham (Sharon), Norfolk County, MA | I414512 |
12 |
Story, Zachariah |
12 May 1831 | Sheddsville cemetery, Windsor County, VT | I212927 |
13 |
Barber, David |
Abt 12 May 1848 | Harmer, Washington County, OH | I298296 |
14 |
Cole, James Barnet |
12 May 1857 | Willard, Box Elder County, UT | I19780 |
15 |
Day, Richard |
12 May 1861 | Wood River, Hall County, NE | I360935 |
16 |
Sprague, Johanna D. |
12 May 1875 | Lutheran cemetery, Middle Village, Queens County, NY | I638277 |
17 |
Hill, Mercy Miranda |
12 May 1881 | Bloomington, Bear Lake County, ID | I485473 |
18 |
Bergstresser, Reuben |
12 May 1888 | Riverside cemetery, Denver, Denver County, CO | I324865 |
19 |
Daniel, Zoe |
12 May 1890 | Union Chapel cemetery, Osceola, Clark, IA | I331492 |
20 |
Woodward, Jane Clarissa |
12 May 1891 | Stockton, Chautauqua County, NY | I305615 |
21 |
Whipple, Edson |
12 May 1894 | Colonia Juarez, Casas Grandes, Mexico | I4656 |
22 |
Cripps, Edward Alfred |
12 May 1917 | Hurricane, Washington County, UT | I28926 |
23 |
Loomis, Lydia Caroline |
12 May 1924 | Maple Grove cemetery, Ovid, Clinton County, MI | I187002 |
24 |
Fifer, Jacob |
12 May 1928 | McPherson cemetery, Clyde, Sandusky County, OH | I41686 |
25 |
Kidd, Elizabeth Reid |
12 May 1930 | Bancroft, Caribou County, ID | I12170 |
26 |
Bolton, LeRoy Jackson |
12 May 1933 | Pleasant Green cemetery, Magna, Salt Lake County, UT | I476395 |
27 |
Harper, Charles Alfred Jr. |
12 May 1935 | Holladay, Salt Lake County, UT | I30376 |
28 |
Morgan, Catherine |
12 May 1936 | Wilford, Fremont County, ID | I28421 |
29 |
Myers, Joseph William |
12 May 1937 | Panguitch, Garfield County, UT | I360738 |
30 |
Goulding, Mae Edna |
12 May 1943 | Alton, Kane County, UT | I6232 |
31 |
Toolson, George Peter |
12 May 1946 | Smithfield, Cache County, UT | I356996 |
32 |
Harris, William Zera |
12 May 1948 | Richmond, Cache County, UT | I29975 |
33 |
Spaulding, Lucinda Aroline |
12 May 1951 | Ogden, Weber County, UT | I229930 |
34 |
Cowan, Florence |
12 May 1952 | Cache-Clawson cemetery, Tetonia, Teton County, ID | I28450 |
35 |
Day, Ira Nelson |
12 May 1962 | City cemetery, Riverton, Salt Lake County, UT | I13940 |
36 |
Haight, Mary Louisa |
12 May 1971 | Oakley, Cassia County, ID | I15259 |
37 |
Barnes, Cora Dell |
12 May 1973 | Treasureton, Franklin County, ID | I12896 |
38 |
Hammon, Lelah Elizabeth |
12 May 1993 | Roy, Weber County, UT | I12007 |
39 |
Fritz, Irene Mary (Marie) |
12 May 2000 | St. Mary's Roman Catholic cemetery, Shaunavon, RM #78, SK, Canada | I365 |
40 |
Horne, Howard Peter |
12 May 2000 | St. Mary's Roman Catholic cemetery, Shaunavon, RM #78, SK, Canada | I440 |
MarriedMatches 1 to 50 of 299 1 2 3 4 5 ... 6» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Married |
Person ID |
1 |
Whitney, Thomas
Bray, Mary |
12 May 1583 | St. Margaret's, London, England | I155737 I155738 |
2 |
Talemann, Peter
Jacott, Adriana |
12 May 1602 | | I149561 I149574 |
3 |
Strong, Thomas
Bagge, Joanne |
12 May 1604 | Chardstock, Devonshire, England | I49976 I49977 |
4 |
Wheeler, George
Studd, Mary |
12 May 1628 | Cranfield, Bedfordshire, England | I285734 I285735 |
5 |
Wilcox, Edward
Thompson, Susan |
12 May 1631 | Orby, Lincolnshire, England | I131676 I493247 |
6 |
Swazey, John
King, Katherine |
12 May 1650 | Southold, Suffolk County, NY | I359043 I359044 |
7 |
Chenery, John
Sarah |
12 May 1655 | | I650969 I145364 |
8 |
Freeman, Deacon Samuel
Southworth, Mercy |
12 May 1658 | Eastham, Barnstable County, MA | I94059 I94058 |
9 |
Page, John
Dunster, Faith |
12 May 1664 | Groton, Middlesex County, MA | I84479 I84484 |
10 |
Hammond, Captain Lawrence
Collins, Abigail |
12 May 1665 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I98463 I72109 |
11 |
Gifford, Stephen
Gallup, Hannah |
12 May 1672 | | I67256 I67255 |
12 |
Buss, John
Bradbury, Elizabeth |
12 May 1673 | | I407301 I407297 |
13 |
Beach, Thomas
Peck, Ruth |
12 May 1680 | Wallingford, New Haven County, CT | I47634 I47638 |
14 |
Beach, Thomas
Peck, Ruth Hale |
12 May 1680 | Wallingford, New Haven County, CT | I47778 I47779 |
15 |
Shepard, Deacon John
Peck, Hannah |
12 May 1680 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I44547 I49015 |
16 |
Sherman, William
Wilbore, Martha (Wilbur) |
12 May 1681 | | I97082 I97081 |
17 |
Higgins, Jodia
Newbold, Mary |
12 May 1684 | Burlington, Burlington County, NJ | I508208 I508209 |
18 |
Cowles, Samuel Jr.
Porter, Rachel |
12 May 1685 | Farmington, Hartford County, CT | I113401 I113402 |
19 |
Gallup, Samuel
Southworth, Elizabeth |
12 May 1685 | Bristol, Bristol County, RI | I507672 I507673 |
20 |
Gould, Joseph
Rea, Bethia |
12 May 1685 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I69570 I69571 |
21 |
Denison, William
Weld, Dorothy |
12 May 1686 | | I120972 I98608 |
22 |
Fuller, Edward
Lewis, Hannah |
12 May 1686 | Lynn, Essex County, MA | I78083 I78082 |
23 |
Wright, Sgt. Samuel
Crafts, Rebecca |
12 May 1686 | Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT | I99230 I99245 |
24 |
Dickson, John
Winship, Margery Margaret |
12 May 1687 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I214841 I153276 |
25 |
Swett, Moses
Hussey, Mary |
12 May 1687 | | I125363 I125364 |
26 |
Westbrook, Johannes
Decker, Magdalena Janse |
12 May 1687 | Kingston, Ulster County, NY | I218617 I218618 |
27 |
Blood, Robert
Wheeler, Dorcas |
12 May 1690 | Concord, Middlesex County, MA | I118004 I285739 |
28 |
Marshall, John
Mills, Mary |
12 May 1690 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I509026 I509027 |
29 |
Collins, Daniel
Hibbard, Mary |
12 May 1692 | | I627419 I627418 |
30 |
Hallawell, Benjamin
Stocker, Mary |
12 May 1692 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I507999 I508000 |
31 |
Hunkins, William
Partridge, Sarah |
12 May 1692 | Dover, Strafford County, NH | I508444 I508445 |
32 |
Morse, Deacon William
Merrill, Sarah |
12 May 1696 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I82850 I82019 |
33 |
Peat, Sgt. John
Morehouse, Mary |
12 May 1696 | Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT | I130224 I130223 |
34 |
Willes, Joshua
Grant, Elizabeth (widow) |
12 May 1697 | Tolland, Tolland County, CT | I510988 I510989 |
35 |
Buff, Daniel
Emblem, Mary |
12 May 1698 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I506491 I506492 |
36 |
Gourden, Abraham
Hodder, Sarah |
12 May 1698 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I507817 I507818 |
37 |
Griswold, Michael
Burnham, Elizabeth |
12 May 1699 | Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT | I74609 I320666 |
38 |
Hosmer, John
Billings, Mary |
12 May 1699 | Concord, Middlesex County, MA | I132459 I132460 |
39 |
West, Francis
Downing, Sarah |
12 May 1699 | East Greenwich, Kent County, RI | I661508 I661510 |
40 |
Axtell, Daniel
Pratt, Thankful |
12 May 1702 | | I207203 I274847 |
41 |
Kilbourn, Sgt. John
Mitchell, Elizabeth |
12 May 1702 | Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT | I46033 I77914 |
42 |
Hall, Jonathan
Andrews, Dinah |
12 May 1703 | Wallingford, New Haven County, CT | I264160 I112674 |
43 |
Burr, Jonathan
Hubbard, Abigail |
12 May 1708 | Middletown, Middlesex County, CT | I58556 I127735 |
44 |
Kent, Captain John Jr.
Smith, Mary |
12 May 1708 | Suffield, Hartford County, CT | I77829 I147629 |
45 |
Howland, Joshua
Holloway, Elizabeth |
12 May 1709 | | I601667 I601668 |
46 |
Gore, John
Smith, Rebecca |
12 May 1713 | | I123501 I574571 |
47 |
Hitchcock, Samuel
Warner, Mehitable |
12 May 1715 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I124690 I97009 |
48 |
Kingsbury, Samuel
Guild, Joanna |
12 May 1715 | Wrentham, Norfolk County, MA | I85083 I85082 |
49 |
Stoddard, Honorable Simeon Esq.
Minot, Mehitable |
12 May 1715 | | I94611 I94650 |
50 |
Warner, Samuel
Scott, Sarah |
12 May 1715 | Waterbury, New Haven County, CT | I338987 I338988 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 6» Next»
BaptismMatches 1 to 18 of 18
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Baptism |
Person ID |
1 |
Kilbourn, Elizabeth |
12 May 1614 | Wood Ditton, Cambridgeshire, England | I57959 |
2 |
Lathrop, Anne |
12 May 1616 | Egerton, Kent, England | I52570 |
3 |
Lord, Robert |
12 May 1624 | Towcester, Northamptonshire, England | I80152 |
4 |
Battelle, Mary |
12 May 1650 | | I103499 |
5 |
Bissell, John |
12 May 1661 | | I48468 |
6 |
Tudor, Jane |
12 May 1662 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I95761 |
7 |
Tudor, Mary |
12 May 1662 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I40960 |
8 |
Tudor, Owen |
12 May 1662 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I95760 |
9 |
Tudor, Reverend Samuel Sr. |
12 May 1662 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I95758 |
10 |
Tudor, Sarah |
12 May 1662 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I95759 |
11 |
Jones, John |
12 May 1667 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I410598 |
12 |
Leaming, Jeremiah |
12 May 1717 | Durham, Middlesex County, CT | I91714 |
13 |
Day, Elizabeth |
12 May 1723 | | I2976 |
14 |
Ensign, Moses |
12 May 1734 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I595518 |
15 |
Doane, Nathan |
12 May 1751 | First Church, Mansfield, Tolland County, CT | I540208 |
16 |
Tuttle, Thankful |
12 May 1753 | New Cambridge Episcopal Church, Bristol | I56798 |
17 |
Maxfield, Elizabeth |
12 May 1765 | | I384515 |
18 |
Shepard, Oliver |
12 May 1765 | Westfield, Hampden County, MA | I155433 |
ProbateMatches 1 to 1 of 1
|