BornMatches 1 to 50 of 946 1 2 3 4 5 ... 19» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Born |
Person ID |
1 |
Stanley, Tabitha |
11 Oct 1573 | Ashford, Kent, England | I46894 |
2 |
French, Thomas |
11 Oct 1584 | Assington, Suffolk, England | I70215 |
3 |
Moody, Frances |
11 Oct 1584 | Moulton, Suffolk, England | I25523 |
4 |
Pynchon, William |
11 Oct 1590 | Chelmsford, Essex, England | I34004 |
5 |
Spencer, William |
11 Oct 1601 | Stotfold, Bedfordshire, England | I37449 |
6 |
Hicks, John |
Bef 12 Oct 1605 | St. Mary Magdalen, Bermondsey, Surrey, England | I103072 |
7 |
Button, Matthias |
11 Oct 1607 | Harrold, Bedfordshire, England | I152658 |
8 |
Goodell, Elizabeth |
11 Oct 1607 | | I102746 |
9 |
Sabin, William |
11 Oct 1609 | Tichfield, Hampshire, England | I84583 |
10 |
Cooley, Joseph |
11 Oct 1618 | Tring Parish, Hertfordshire, England | I693889 |
11 |
Goodale, Elizabeth |
11 Oct 1628 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I435221 |
12 |
Tilden, Stephen |
11 Oct 1629 | Tenderden, Kent, England | I79955 |
13 |
Clapp, Captain Samuel |
11 Oct 1634 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I79719 |
14 |
King, Rhoda |
11 Oct 1639 | Scituate, Plymouth County, MA | I131284 |
15 |
Burwell, Lieut. Samuel |
11 Oct 1640 | Milford, New Haven County, CT | I73201 |
16 |
Burwell, Samuel |
11 Oct 1640 | Milford, New Haven County, CT | I350963 |
17 |
Allen, Mary |
11 Oct 1641 | Dedham, Norfolk County, MA | I489587 |
18 |
Converse, Zechary |
11 Oct 1642 | Woburn, Middlesex County, MA | I408198 |
19 |
Eddy, Abigail |
11 Oct 1643 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I66058 |
20 |
Hotchkiss, John |
11 Oct 1643 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I126788 |
21 |
Avery, Hannah |
11 Oct 1644 | Gloucester, Essex County, MA | I39164 |
22 |
Kettle, Nathaniel |
11 Oct 1644 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I77865 |
23 |
Coggin, Henry |
11 Oct 1646 | Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA | I120197 |
24 |
Dunham, John |
11 Oct 1649 | Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA | I196476 |
25 |
Green, John |
11 Oct 1649 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I74535 |
26 |
Green, John |
11 Oct 1649 | Woburn, Middlesex County, MA | I616565 |
27 |
Simonds, Caleb |
11 Oct 1649 | Woburn, Middlesex County, MA | I505505 |
28 |
Waite, Samuel |
11 Oct 1650 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I96146 |
29 |
Browne, William |
11 OCT/DEC 1651 | Rowley, Essex County, MA | I261785 |
30 |
Elliott, Hannah |
11 Oct 1651 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I125198 |
31 |
Higginson, Nathaniel |
11 Oct 1652 | | I75643 |
32 |
Pynchon, William |
11 Oct 1653 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I88327 |
33 |
Allis, William |
11 Oct 1655 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I52187 |
34 |
Marston, Thomas |
11 Oct 1655 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I504950 |
35 |
Stetson, Timothy |
11 Oct 1657 | Scituate, Plymouth County, MA | I94457 |
36 |
Underwood, Thomas |
11 Oct 1658 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I505660 |
37 |
Hatch, Samuel |
11 Oct 1659 | Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA | I111261 |
38 |
Farnsworth, Mary |
11 Oct 1660 | Lynn, Essex County, MA | I51955 |
39 |
Titcomb, Thomas |
11 Oct 1661 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I108956 |
40 |
Yeomans, Mehitable |
11 Oct 1661 | Haverhill, Essex County, MA | I656734 |
41 |
George, Thomas |
11 Oct 1663 | | I648507 |
42 |
Adams, John |
11 Oct 1664 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I647702 |
43 |
Hoyt, Mary |
11 Oct 1664 | Salisbury, Essex County, MA | I297468 |
44 |
Newhall, John |
11 Oct 1664 | Lynn, Essex County, MA | I649734 |
45 |
Burt, son |
11 Oct 1665 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I243467 |
46 |
Lincoln, John |
11 Oct 1665 | Taunton, Bristol County, MA | I111472 |
47 |
Freake, Clark |
11 Oct 1666 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I504484 |
48 |
Hamblen, William |
11 Oct 1666 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I283428 |
49 |
Hutchinson, Mary |
11 Oct 1666 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I410402 |
50 |
Bent, Joseph |
11 Oct 1667 | Marshfield, Plymouth County, MA | I605514 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 19» Next»
ChristenedMatches 1 to 34 of 34
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Christened |
Person ID |
1 |
Brown, John |
11 Oct 1601 | Hawkedon, Suffolkshire, England | I104586 |
2 |
Brown, John |
11 Oct 1601 | Hawkedon, Suffolkshire, England | I228668 |
3 |
Button, Matthias |
11 Oct 1607 | Harrold, Bedfordshire, England | I152658 |
4 |
Tilden, Stephen |
11 Oct 1629 | St. Mildred's, Tenterden, Kent, England | I79955 |
5 |
Burwell, Samuel |
11 Oct 1640 | Milford, New Haven County, CT | I350963 |
6 |
Palmer, Hannah |
11 Oct 1640 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I74485 |
7 |
Allen, James |
11 Oct 1646 | Dedham, Norfolk County, MA | I169925 |
8 |
Allen, John |
11 Oct 1646 | Dedham, Norfolk County, MA | I169928 |
9 |
Allen, Sarah |
11 Oct 1646 | Dedham, Norfolk County, MA | I169926 |
10 |
Harker, Sarah |
11 Oct 1646 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I205139 |
11 |
Hanford, Elnathan |
11 Oct 1672 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I74832 |
12 |
Baker, Priscilla |
11 Oct 1674 | Beverly, Essex County, MA | I159057 |
13 |
Stanley, Hannah |
11 Oct 1674 | Second Church, Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I64638 |
14 |
Dimmock, Theophilus |
11 Oct 1696 | | I72696 |
15 |
King, Nathaniel |
11 Oct 1702 | | I540780 |
16 |
Treadwell, Abigail |
11 Oct 1702 | Stratfield, Fairfield County, CT | I598376 |
17 |
Merrill, Cyprian |
11 Oct 1713 | West Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I170891 |
18 |
Woodbury, Lydia |
11 Oct 1713 | Beverly, Essex County, MA | I698817 |
19 |
Kellogg, Benjamin |
11 Oct 1724 | West Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I230228 |
20 |
Bell, Mary |
11 Oct 1727 | Avesbury, Wiltshire, England | I202606 |
21 |
Judson, Susanna |
11 Oct 1730 | Woodbury, Litchfield County, CT | I7255 |
22 |
Hurd, Lucy |
11 Oct 1741 | Woodbury, Litchfield County, CT | I699353 |
23 |
Blake, Elizabeth |
11 Oct 1747 | Middletown, Middlesex County, CT | I186766 |
24 |
Blake, Richard |
11 Oct 1747 | Middletown, Middlesex County, CT | I186767 |
25 |
Mills, Roger |
11 Oct 1747 | Bloomfield, Hartford County, CT | I193151 |
26 |
Spencer, Susanna |
11 Oct 1747 | | I26157 |
27 |
Butler, Lucy |
11 Oct 1789 | West Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I694748 |
28 |
Grant, Miranda |
11 Oct 1789 | Vernon, Tolland County, CT | I97774 |
29 |
Christman, John I. |
11 Oct 1792 | | I417806 |
30 |
Webster, William Greenleaf |
11 Oct 1801 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I213680 |
31 |
Toft, Hans Nielsen |
11 Oct 1807 | Greis, Vejle, Denmark | I175618 |
32 |
Hunt, Sarah |
11 Oct 1818 | Rampton, Cambridgeshire, England | I487407 |
33 |
Hogan, Goudy Eric |
11 Oct 1829 | Haugen, Tinn Austbygd, Telemark, Norway | I30918 |
34 |
Hunt, Stephen |
11 Oct 1834 | Reed Barkway, Hertfordshire, England | I487415 |
DiedMatches 1 to 50 of 635 1 2 3 4 5 ... 13» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Died |
Person ID |
1 |
Reder, Sarah (Ryder) |
11 Oct 1616 | Leyden, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands | I109125 |
2 |
Moulten, Robert |
11 Oct 1633 | Scratby, Norfolk, England | I110375 |
3 |
Conklin, Isaac |
11 Oct 1635 | England | I641628 |
4 |
Allen, John |
11 Oct 1646 | Medfield, Norfolk County, MA | I169928 |
5 |
Green, Reverend Henry |
11 Oct 1648 | Reading, Middlesex County, MA | I126085 |
6 |
Burt, son |
11 Oct 1665 | | I243467 |
7 |
Rhodes, Zachariah |
11 Oct 1665 | Pawtucket Shores, Providence County, RI | I113939 |
8 |
Dove, Francis |
11 Oct 1666 | St. Edmunds, Salisbury, Wiltshire, England | I664580 |
9 |
Proctor, John |
11 Oct 1672 | Ipswich, Essex County, MA | I475157 |
10 |
Anthony, Susanna |
11 Oct 1674 | Portsmouth, Newport County, RI | I406750 |
11 |
Ann |
11 Oct 1675 | | I505524 |
12 |
Brigham, Ann |
11 Oct 1675 | | I107961 |
13 |
Pryngrydays, Edmund |
11 Oct 1675 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I214774 |
14 |
Wiswall, Elizabeth |
11 Oct 1676 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I153371 |
15 |
Pirne, Rachel |
11 Oct 1677 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I88491 |
16 |
Mary |
11 Oct 1678 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I149739 |
17 |
Prudence |
11 Oct 1680 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I583333 |
18 |
Goodrich, Joseph |
11 Oct 1680 | Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA | I123432 |
19 |
Ward, Mary |
11 Oct 1680 | Medford, Middlesex County, MA | I64590 |
20 |
Brett, Martha |
11 Oct 1681 | Stamford, Fairfield County, CT | I641361 |
21 |
Hawkes, Elizabeth |
11 Oct 1681 | Bloody Brook, Deerfield, Franklin County, MA | I50710 |
22 |
Marrett, Abigail |
11 Oct 1683 | Dedham, Norfolk County, MA | I80757 |
23 |
Minot, Martha |
11 Oct 1683 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I139106 |
24 |
Morse, Abigail |
11 Oct 1683 | Dedham, Norfolk County, MA | I623210 |
25 |
Wheeler, Elizabeth |
11 Oct 1683 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I143241 |
26 |
Mary |
11 Oct 1685 | Bristol, Bristol County, RI | I698901 |
27 |
Howell, Sarah |
11 Oct 1685 | Southampton, Suffolk County, NY | I194438 |
28 |
Marston, Mary |
11 Oct 1686 | Hampton, Rockingham County, NH | I137177 |
29 |
Moulton, Mary |
11 Oct 1686 | | I146071 |
30 |
Cowdery, William |
11 Oct 1687 | Reading, Middlesex County, MA | I437159 |
31 |
Sprague, Elizabeth |
11 Oct 1690 | Hingham, Plymouth County, MA | I56092 |
32 |
Newgate, Sarah |
11 Oct 1692 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I140368 |
33 |
Margery |
11 Oct 1694 | Woburn, Middlesex County, MA | I283828 |
34 |
Fiske, Nathan Jr. |
11 Oct 1694 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I103296 |
35 |
Wilcoxson, Elizabeth |
11 Oct 1694 | | I50179 |
36 |
Clements, Lydia |
11 Oct 1696 | Haverhill, Essex County, MA | I159761 |
37 |
Page, Cornelius |
11 Oct 1697 | Haverhill, Essex County, MA | I212870 |
38 |
Hale, Sarah |
11 Oct 1698 | Suffield, Hartford County, CT | I124780 |
39 |
Burrows, James |
Aft 10 Oct 1699 | Bristol, Plymouth County, MA | I103160 |
40 |
Soule, Nathaniel |
Bef 12 Oct 1699 | Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA | I84686 |
41 |
Golding, Peter (Gouding) |
11 Oct 1703 | Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA | I45025 |
42 |
Hopkins, Stephen Jr. |
11 Oct 1703 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I115908 |
43 |
Merrill, Marry |
11 Oct 1703 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I436200 |
44 |
Merrill, Mary |
11 Oct 1703 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I82008 |
45 |
Merrill, Mary |
11 Oct 1703 | | I665611 |
46 |
Walker, Susanna |
11 Oct 1703 | Woburn, Middlesex County, MA | I460119 |
47 |
Fowle, James |
11 Oct 1706 | Woburn, Middlesex County, MA | I301456 |
48 |
Field, Thankful |
11 Oct 1707 | Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA | I73229 |
49 |
Howe, Deborah |
11 Oct 1708 | Westborough, Worcester County, MA | I155847 |
50 |
Dickinson, Nathaniel |
11 Oct 1710 | Hadley, Hampshire County, MA | I35770 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 13» Next»
BuriedMatches 1 to 21 of 21
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Buried |
Person ID |
1 |
Miller, John "Long" |
11 Oct 1633 | Bishops-Stortford, Hertfordshire, England | I138798 |
2 |
Chesebrough, Nicholas Goddard |
11 Oct 1861 | | I657320 |
3 |
Brown, Theodosia |
11 Oct 1864 | Crown Point cemetery, Kokomo, Howard County, IN | I491818 |
4 |
Hampshire, Frances |
11 Oct 1864 | Rodmisham, Kent, England | I18859 |
5 |
Steed, Henry |
11 Oct 1890 | Farmington, Davis County, UT | I516314 |
6 |
Burnham, Nina |
11 Oct 1925 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT | I11485 |
7 |
Conrad, Clara Tacy |
11 Oct 1932 | Logan, Cache County, UT | I11614 |
8 |
Wilson, Mary |
11 Oct 1936 | Marysvale, Piute County, UT | I19724 |
9 |
Hatch, Ernest Isaac |
11 Oct 1952 | Colonia Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico | I481278 |
10 |
Clark, Blanche |
11 Oct 1953 | Panguitch, Garfield County, UT | I192416 |
11 |
Burrows, Lewis Lowder |
11 Oct 1965 | Holladay Memorial Park, Holladay, Salt Lake County, UT | I27407 |
12 |
Norton, Evaline |
11 Oct 1965 | Santaquin, Utah County, UT | I28271 |
13 |
Davidson, Janet Exile |
11 Oct 1971 | Sunset Lawn, Salt Lake City, UT | I6940 |
14 |
Johnson, Wilhelmina Sophia |
11 Oct 1971 | St. Anthony, Hennepin County, MN | I177007 |
15 |
Stringham, Alton Ezra |
11 Oct 1973 | Manti, Sanpete County, UT | I28366 |
16 |
Mecham, Mary Theodosia |
11 Oct 1975 | Douglas, Cochise County, AZ | I338039 |
17 |
De Witt, John Daniel Jr. |
11 Oct 1979 | | I10933 |
18 |
Rice, Eva Augusta |
11 Oct 1979 | Aultorest Memorial Park, Ogden, Weber County, UT | I10966 |
19 |
Webster, Richard Thurlow |
11 Oct 1984 | San Bernardino, San Bernardino County, CA | I179545 |
20 |
Woodruff, Henry Vibert |
11 Oct 1993 | Glenwood, AB, Canada | I13790 |
21 |
Kenerson, Ralph Harold |
11 Oct 2002 | Colville, Stevens County, WA | I585062 |
MarriedMatches 1 to 50 of 313 1 2 3 4 5 ... 7» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Married |
Person ID |
1 |
Stanford, Thomas
Chanell, Elizabeth |
11 Oct 1556 | Horsham, Sussex, England | I367778 I367779 |
2 |
Bushnell, Richard
Marvin, Mary |
11 Oct 1648 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I71110 I65616 |
3 |
Bissell, Thomas
Moore, Abigail |
11 Oct 1655 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I49756 I82751 |
4 |
Fletcher, Francis
Wheeler, Elizabeth |
11 Oct 1656 | Concord, Middlesex County, MA | I156102 I156103 |
5 |
Mycall, John James
Farr, Mary |
11 Oct 1657 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I149988 I254888 |
6 |
West, Thomas
Waters, Phebe |
11 Oct 1658 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I264433 I285338 |
7 |
Horldsworthy, Walter
Davis, Naomi |
11 Oct 1660 | Charles City County, VA | I508342 I508343 |
8 |
Sanford, Thomas Jr.
Payne, Elizabeth |
11 Oct 1666 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I46678 I46679 |
9 |
Allen, Joseph
Brazier, Anna |
11 Oct 1667 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I131247 I131246 |
10 |
Gage, Benjamin
Leaver, Prudence |
11 Oct 1671 | Rowley, Essex County, MA | I410886 I410885 |
11 |
Harnett, Edward
Marsh, Mary |
11 Oct 1671 | New York City, New York County, NY | I508050 I508051 |
12 |
Waldron, Daniel Josephs
Williemse, Saertie (Sarah) Rutgers |
11 Oct 1673 | New York City, New York County, NY | I227945 I227946 |
13 |
Balch, Benjamin
Woodbury, Elizabeth |
11 Oct 1674 | | I698708 I698599 |
14 |
Bucknam, William
Waite, Hannah |
11 Oct 1676 | Malden, Middlesex County, MA | I96153 I96148 |
15 |
Merriam, William
Jones, Ann |
11 Oct 1676 | | I55579 I81938 |
16 |
Hobart, Daniel
Warren, Elizabeth |
11 Oct 1677 | | I125095 I125155 |
17 |
Field, Robert
Jennery, Mary |
11 Oct 1680 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I507487 I507488 |
18 |
Stevens, Ephraim
Abbott, Sarah |
11 Oct 1680 | Andover, Essex County, MA | I101881 I101880 |
19 |
Reynolds, Thomas
Clarke, Sarah |
11 Oct 1683 | Westerly, Washington County, RI | I268965 I268966 |
20 |
Parker, Benjamin
Trull, Mary |
11 Oct 1684 | Billerica, Middlesex County, MA | I261625 I261626 |
21 |
Smith, Thomas
Richards, Mary |
11 Oct 1687 | Milton, Norfolk County, MA | I510178 I510177 |
22 |
Biles, William
Atkinson, Jane |
11 Oct 1688 | Middletown, Dauphin County, PA | I506227 I506228 |
23 |
Munger, Samuel
Hand, Sarah |
11 Oct 1688 | Guilford, New Haven County, CT | I70199 I70200 |
24 |
Stevens, Ephraim
Chandler, Sarah |
11 Oct 1688 | | I267196 I71814 |
25 |
Plaisted, Elihu
Harvey, Elizabeth |
11 Oct 1689 | Dover, Strafford County, NH | I509576 I509577 |
26 |
Astin, Samuel
Poor, Lucy |
11 Oct 1691 | Andover, Essex County, MA | I87682 I87681 |
27 |
Bellows, Eleazer
Barrett, Esther |
11 Oct 1692 | Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA | I116653 I116654 |
28 |
French, Richard
Scattergood, Sarah |
11 Oct 1693 | Burlington County, NJ | I356037 I367670 |
29 |
Pease, Jonathan
Booth, Elizabeth |
11 Oct 1693 | | I102730 I66137 |
30 |
Ripley, William
Corbison, Mary |
11 Oct 1693 | Taunton, Bristol County, MA | I561749 I561750 |
31 |
Freeman, Constant
Treat, Jane |
11 Oct 1694 | | I122482 I95603 |
32 |
Payn, William
Taylor, Mary |
11 Oct 1694 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I509429 I509430 |
33 |
Vanderbergh, Hendrick Jansen
Burton, Mary Ann |
11 Oct 1694 | New York state | I510622 I510623 |
34 |
Wilkinson, Philip
Tiller, Helena |
11 Oct 1694 | New York state | I510974 I510975 |
35 |
Young, William
Whitaker, Sarah |
11 Oct 1694 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I69213 I69214 |
36 |
Budd, Joseph
Underhill, Sarah |
11 Oct 1695 | Rye, Westchester County, NY | I210053 I210054 |
37 |
Janes, Benjamin
Hinsdale, Hannah |
11 Oct 1695 | Pasomac, Hampshire County, MA | I76941 I171571 |
38 |
Blancher, Thomas
Adams, Ruth |
11 Oct 1698 | | I192380 I192379 |
39 |
Lloyd, Robert
Jones, Lowry |
11 Oct 1698 | Merion Monthly Meeting, Chester County, PA | I529855 I529854 |
40 |
Crom, Willem Florisse
Van Houten, Gerritje Teu. |
11 Oct 1699 | Reformed Dutch Church, Tappan, Rockland County, NY | I252266 I252265 |
41 |
Lockwood, Deacon Eliphalet
Gold, Mary |
11 Oct 1699 | Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT | I519874 I519875 |
42 |
Main, Jeremiah
Brown, Ruth |
11 Oct 1699 | | I114501 I114502 |
43 |
Martin, John Jr.
Hayward, Mercy |
11 Oct 1701 | Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA | I514167 I514168 |
44 |
Lawton, Isaac
Hunt, Naomi |
11 Oct 1702 | Portsmouth, Newport County, RI | I89511 I133552 |
45 |
Walker, Ebenezer
Abell, Dorothy |
11 Oct 1703 | Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA | I152025 I343432 |
46 |
Hussey, Batchelder
Hall, Abigail |
11 Oct 1704 | Hampton, Rockingham County, NH | I230682 I409800 |
47 |
Lewis, Ezekiel
Dudson, Abigail |
11 Oct 1704 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I79842 I79851 |
48 |
Cooke, Isaac
Curtis, Sarah |
11 Oct 1705 | | I64288 I64289 |
49 |
Billings, Nathaniel
Whitney, Hannah |
11 Oct 1708 | | I155755 I98069 |
50 |
Blauvelt, Gerrit
Krom, Marretje (Crom) |
11 Oct 1709 | Tappan, Orangetown, Rockland County, NY | I251006 I251033 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 7» Next»
BaptismMatches 1 to 22 of 22
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Baptism |
Person ID |
1 |
Gaylord, John |
11 Oct 1577 | Pitminster, Somerset, England | I38472 |
2 |
Moody, Frances |
11 Oct 1584 | Moulton, Suffolk, England | I25523 |
3 |
Spencer, William |
11 Oct 1601 | Stotfold, Bedfordshire, England | I37449 |
4 |
Russell, William |
11 Oct 1612 | England | I89337 |
5 |
Sabin, William |
11 Oct 1619 | Tichfield, Hampshire, England | I84583 |
6 |
Burwell, Lieut. Samuel |
11 Oct 1640 | Milford, New Haven County, CT | I73201 |
7 |
Palmer, Hannah |
11 Oct 1640 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I84791 |
8 |
Ware, John |
11 Oct 1646 | Dedham, Norfolk County, MA | I138977 |
9 |
Whiting, John |
11 Oct 1646 | Dedham, Norfolk County, MA | I152830 |
10 |
Stetson, Timothy |
11 Oct 1657 | Scituate, Plymouth County, MA | I94457 |
11 |
Weld, John |
11 Oct 1657 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I152474 |
12 |
Blauvelt, Marritje |
11 Oct 1676 | New York Dutch Reformed Church, New Amsterdam, New York County, NY | I251003 |
13 |
Smith, Mehitable |
11 Oct 1691 | Farmington, Hartford County, CT | I93934 |
14 |
Hitchcock, Mary |
11 Oct 1692 | First Congregational Society, New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I140191 |
15 |
Byles, Samuel |
11 Oct 1696 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I504110 |
16 |
Steele, Thomas |
11 Oct 1717 | | I296578 |
17 |
Wheeler, Shepard Sr. |
11 Oct 1729 | Stonington, New London County, CT | I389960 |
18 |
Blauvelt, Geertje |
11 Oct 1741 | Reformed Dutch Church, Tappan, Rockland County, NY | I403280 |
19 |
Steele, Martin |
11 Oct 1760 | | I314783 |
20 |
Blauvelt, Abraham |
11 Oct 1789 | Reformed Dutch Church, Clarkstown, Rockland County, NY | I403284 |
21 |
Wells, Russell |
11 Oct 1789 | | I307893 |
22 |
Fritz, Mary Ann "Anna" |
11 Oct 1885 | | I79 |
OrdainedMatches 1 to 2 of 2
ProbateMatches 1 to 1 of 1
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Probate |
Person ID |
1 |
May, John |
11 Oct 1671 | | I71542 |
|