BornMatches 1 to 50 of 965 1 2 3 4 5 ... 20» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Born |
Person ID |
1 |
Dudley, William |
11 Sep 1608 | Richmond, North Yorkshire, England | I47544 |
2 |
Lyman, Phillis |
11 Sep 1611 | High Onger, Essex, England | I38596 |
3 |
Birdsall, Judith |
11 Sep 1618 | Yorkshire, England | I72212 |
4 |
Benjamin, John Jr. |
11 Sep 1620 | | I258228 |
5 |
Haynes, Sufferance |
11 Sep 1620 | Shaston, Dorsetshire, England | I46178 |
6 |
Thomson, Bridget |
11 Sep 1622 | Preston Capes, Northhamptonshire, England | I120974 |
7 |
Wolcott, Captain Simon |
11 Sep 1624/1625 | Tolland, Somersetshire, England | I35315 |
8 |
Simmons, Elizabeth |
11 Sep 1628 | Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA | I224269 |
9 |
Varney, William |
11 Sep 1632 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I170482 |
10 |
Garfield, Joseph |
11 Sep 1637 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I73665 |
11 |
King, John |
11 Sep 1638 | Southold, Suffolk County, NY | I329961 |
12 |
Kilham, Lot |
11 Sep 1640 | Dedham, Norfolk County, MA | I78607 |
13 |
Ilsley, John |
11 Sep 1641 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I74510 |
14 |
Rogers, John Jr. |
11 Sep 1641 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I200259 |
15 |
Tarne, Deliverance |
11 Sep 1641 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I149742 |
16 |
Kilham, Sarah |
11 Sep 1642 | Dedham, Norfolk County, MA | I129844 |
17 |
Flint, Joanna |
11 Sep 1643 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I274199 |
18 |
Flynt, Anna |
11 Sep 1643 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I85384 |
19 |
Usher, John |
11 Sep 1643 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I95955 |
20 |
Leavens, Andrew |
11 Sep 1644 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I135685 |
21 |
Leavens, Peter |
11 Sep 1644 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I135684 |
22 |
Cooper, Mary |
11 Sep 1645 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I504260 |
23 |
Russell, John |
11 Sep 1645 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I134870 |
24 |
Eastman, Thomas |
11 Sep 1646 | Salisbury, Essex County, MA | I49098 |
25 |
Adams, Elizabeth |
11 Sep 1649 | Medfield, Norfolk County, MA | I281272 |
26 |
Hathaway, Abraham |
11 Sep 1652 | Taunton, Bristol County, MA | I97160 |
27 |
Alling, Elizabeth |
11 Sep 1653 | Guilford, New Haven County, CT | I162759 |
28 |
Baker, Mary |
11 Sep 1653 | | I114996 |
29 |
Bingham, Anna |
11 Sep 1653 | | I452060 |
30 |
Plummer, Joseph |
11 Sep 1654 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I142682 |
31 |
Talmadge, John |
11 Sep 1654 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I95013 |
32 |
Kilborne, Samuel |
11 Sep 1656 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I410706 |
33 |
Hobbs, Mary |
11 Sep 1657 | | I71767 |
34 |
Minot, Jonathan |
11 Sep 1658 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I139107 |
35 |
Woodward, George |
11 Sep 1660 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I99049 |
36 |
Cheney, Martha |
11 Sep 1663 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I407902 |
37 |
Rainsford, Dorothy |
11 Sep 1663 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I143299 |
38 |
Buttolph, John |
11 Sep 1664 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I407701 |
39 |
Morse, Esther |
11 Sep 1664 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I649555 |
40 |
Morse, Esther (Hester) |
11 Sep 1664 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I139444 |
41 |
Whittlesey, John |
11 Sep 1665 | Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT | I98290 |
42 |
Bryant, Mary |
11 Sep 1666 | Plympton, Plymouth County, MA | I105297 |
43 |
Cheney, Sarah |
11 Sep 1666 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I407895 |
44 |
Fuller, David |
11 Sep 1667 | Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA | I263679 |
45 |
Lakin, Abraham |
11 Sep 1667 | Groton, Middlesex County, MA | I132273 |
46 |
Parsons, Benjamin |
11 Sep 1668 | Northampton, Hampshire County, MA | I153062 |
47 |
Parsons, Esther |
11 Sep 1668 | Northampton, Hampshire County, MA | I153061 |
48 |
Bartlett, Mary |
11 Sep 1669 | Guilford, New Haven County, CT | I121400 |
49 |
Davis, Elizabeth |
11 Sep 1669 | | I153169 |
50 |
Davis, Elizabeth |
11 Sep 1669 | Gloucester, Essex County, MA | I626556 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 20» Next»
ChristenedMatches 1 to 33 of 33
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Christened |
Person ID |
1 |
Cleaveland, Moses |
11 Sep 1651 | Woburn, Middlesex County, MA | I37184 |
2 |
Talmadge, John |
11 Sep 1654 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I95013 |
3 |
Bunce, Abigail |
11 Sep 1681 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I213961 |
4 |
Packer, Captain James |
11 Sep 1681 | New London, New London County, CT | I141376 |
5 |
Peck, Ephraim |
11 Sep 1692 | First Congregational Church, Milford, New Haven County, CT | I205361 |
6 |
Gonzales, Francisca |
11 Sep 1697 | Marbletown, Ulster County, NY | I306726 |
7 |
Clement, Sarah |
11 Sep 1698 | Wantage, Berkshire, England | I659404 |
8 |
Dimmick, Timothy |
11 Sep 1698 | Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA | I41236 |
9 |
Lewis, Priscilla |
11 Sep 1705 | Casco Bay, Cumberland County, ME | I65959 |
10 |
Quick, Jacobus |
11 Sep 1709 | Kingston, Ulster County, NY | I306740 |
11 |
Westfael, Rachel |
11 Sep 1709 | Kingston, Ulster County, NY | I306676 |
12 |
Burnham, Sarah |
11 Sep 1720 | Norwich, New London County, CT | I286197 |
13 |
Crittenden, Susannah |
11 Sep 1720 | | I329402 |
14 |
Gray, Mary |
11 Sep 1720 | United Congregational, Little Compton, Newport County, RI | I194742 |
15 |
Merrill, Hezekiah |
11 Sep 1720 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I206260 |
16 |
Warner, Silence |
11 Sep 1720 | Woodbury, Litchfield County, CT | I699292 |
17 |
Waring, Rebecca |
11 Sep 1724 | Stamford, Fairfield County, CT | I645373 |
18 |
Newton, Abigail |
11 Sep 1726 | Rhode Island | I166504 |
19 |
Shepard, Elizabeth |
11 Sep 1726 | First Church, Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I206243 |
20 |
Hurd, Abigail |
11 Sep 1737 | Trumbull, Fairfield County, CT | I699214 |
21 |
Ely, Eunice |
11 Sep 1741 | West Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I250399 |
22 |
Bristol, Olive |
11 Sep 1745 | Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT | I220987 |
23 |
Hurd, Adam |
11 Sep 1748 | | I699355 |
24 |
Jewett, William |
11 Sep 1748 | | I677739 |
25 |
Peck, Nicholas |
11 Sep 1751 | Attleboro, Bristol County, MA | I192039 |
26 |
Ballard, Susannah |
11 Sep 1755 | New Salem, Essex County, MA | I674385 |
27 |
Seely, Elijah |
11 Sep 1758 | First Congregational Church, Stamford, Fairfield County, CT | I644129 |
28 |
Brown, John |
11 Sep 1763 | | I474617 |
29 |
Parker, Mary |
11 Sep 1763 | Brookline, Norfolk County, MA | I335255 |
30 |
Truesdell, Huldah |
11 Sep 1772 | Ashfield, Franklin County, MA | I270075 |
31 |
Truesdell, Huldah |
11 Sep 1774 | Ashfield, Franklin County, MA | I270074 |
32 |
Shoemaker, Daniel R. |
11 Sep 1796 | New Bethel Church, Albany Township, Berks County, PA | I533977 |
33 |
Kuntz, Catherine |
11 Sep 1853 | St. Clements, Waterloo Region, ON, Canada | I401959 |
DiedMatches 1 to 50 of 652 1 2 3 4 5 ... 14» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Died |
Person ID |
1 |
Bateman, William |
Abt 11 Sep 1630 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I630751 |
2 |
Hough, Atherton |
11 Sep 1650 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I126959 |
3 |
Lockwood, Robert |
11 Sep 1658 | Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT | I127686 |
4 |
Witt, Martha |
Bef 12 Sep 1661 | Lynn, Essex County, MA | I98884 |
5 |
Barber, Thomas |
11 Sep 1662 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I47968 |
6 |
Parsons, Benjamin |
11 Sep 1668 | Northampton, Hampshire County, MA | I153062 |
7 |
Parsons, Esther |
11 Sep 1668 | Northampton, Hampshire County, MA | I153061 |
8 |
Cruttenden, Mary |
11 Sep 1669 | Guilford, New Haven County, CT | I47539 |
9 |
Northrup, Joseph |
11 Sep 1669 | Milford, New Haven County, CT | I116202 |
10 |
May, John |
11 Sep 1671 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I71542 |
11 |
Hammond, Sarah |
11 Sep 1674 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I99688 |
12 |
Witt, Mary |
Bef 12 Sep 1675 | Lynn, Essex County, MA | I98891 |
13 |
Witt, Sarah |
Bef 12 Sep 1675 | Lynn, Essex County, MA | I98890 |
14 |
Edwards, Hannah |
11 Sep 1680 | Northampton, Hampshire County, MA | I45213 |
15 |
Hanchett, Samuel |
11 Sep 1682 | Suffield, Hartford County, CT | I52019 |
16 |
Partridge, Jonathan |
11 Sep 1684 | Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA | I85273 |
17 |
Bearding, Sarah |
11 Sep 1685 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I37457 |
18 |
Ingram, Sarah |
11 Sep 1687 | Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT | I315695 |
19 |
Spencer, Thomas |
11 Sep 1687 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I37452 |
20 |
Cooke, Judith |
11 Sep 1688 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I72213 |
21 |
Rising, James |
11 Sep 1688 | Suffield, Hartford County, CT | I124587 |
22 |
Bascomb, Thomas |
11 Sep 1689 | Lebanon, New London County, CT | I48034 |
23 |
Bissell, Mary |
11 Sep 1689 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I72859 |
24 |
Cooke, Isaac |
11 Sep 1689 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I64308 |
25 |
Newberry, Major Benjamin |
11 Sep 1689 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I48105 |
26 |
Colton, daughter |
11 Sep 1690 | Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA | I37424 |
27 |
Mudge, Martha |
11 Sep 1690 | Malden, Middlesex County, MA | I594013 |
28 |
Baguley, Elizabeth (Bigelow) |
11 Sep 1691 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I88953 |
29 |
Bartlett, Lydia |
11 Sep 1691 | Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA | I54052 |
30 |
Hobart, Hannah |
11 Sep 1691 | Bristol County, MA | I125128 |
31 |
Shepard, Ralph |
11 Sep 1693 | Malden, Middlesex County, MA | I127008 |
32 |
Elwell, Benjamin |
11 Sep 1694 | | I169435 |
33 |
Prescott, Hannah |
11 Sep 1696 | Lancaster, Worcester County, MA | I89190 |
34 |
Rugg, Joseph |
11 Sep 1696 | Lancaster, Worcester County, MA | I89194 |
35 |
Whitmore, John |
11 Sep 1696 | Middletown, Middlesex County, CT | I93180 |
36 |
Brewer, Hannah |
11 Sep 1697 | Lancaster, Worcester County, MA | I127155 |
37 |
Hudson, child |
11 Sep 1697 | | I220441 |
38 |
Hudson, Daniel |
11 Sep 1697 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I91559 |
39 |
Hudson, Elizabeth |
11 Sep 1697 | | I128106 |
40 |
Hudson, Joanna |
11 Sep 1697 | | I128107 |
41 |
Hudson, Nathaniel |
11 Sep 1697 | Lancaster, Worcester County, MA | I89199 |
42 |
Lawton, George |
11 Sep 1697 | Portsmouth, Newport County, RI | I410837 |
43 |
White, Joanna |
11 Sep 1697 | Lancaster, Worcester County, MA | I91560 |
44 |
Whiting, Reverend John |
11 Sep 1697 | Lancaster, Worcester County, MA | I120249 |
45 |
Gibbs, Lydia |
11 Sep 1699 | Philadelphia, Philadelphia County, PA | I123103 |
46 |
Trescott, William |
11 Sep 1699 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I72956 |
47 |
Moses, Othniel |
11 Sep 1701 | Simsbury, Hartford County, CT | I73909 |
48 |
Williams, Jemima |
11 Sep 1701 | Deerfield, Franklin County, MA | I138349 |
49 |
Waters, James |
11 Sep 1704 | Topsfield, Essex County, MA | I285339 |
50 |
Parke, Robert |
11 Sep 1707 | Preston, New London County, CT | I84850 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 14» Next»
BuriedMatches 1 to 24 of 24
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Buried |
Person ID |
1 |
Wilbore, Nicholas |
11 Sep 1611 | Sible Hedingham, Essex, England | I93029 |
2 |
Bond, Ann |
11 Sep 1674 | Chard, Somerset, England | I49986 |
3 |
Cogan, Thomas |
11 Sep 1679 | Chard, Somerset, England | I92892 |
4 |
Foote, Elizabeth |
11 Sep 1700 | Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT | I36173 |
5 |
Gorham, Shubael |
11 Sep 1734 | St. Michael's Church, Bristol, Bristol County, RI | I345920 |
6 |
Thomas, Esther |
11 Sep 1833 | | I178940 |
7 |
Fordham, Elijah |
11 Sep 1879 | Wellsville, Cache County, UT | I338739 |
8 |
Hatch, Orin |
11 Sep 1906 | Bountiful, Davis County, UT | I206428 |
9 |
Kreigh, Sarah E. |
11 Sep 1922 | Riverside cemetery, Plymouth, Wayne County, MI | I41690 |
10 |
Welty, Ellen |
11 Sep 1931 | Oakwood cemetery, Lee, Dixon, IL | I285777 |
11 |
O'Neil, Frank Chase |
11 Sep 1933 | Mt. View cemetery, Auburn, King County, WA | I231104 |
12 |
Westenskow, Hannah |
11 Sep 1934 | Summerville, Union County, OR | I487265 |
13 |
Bailey, Harold Fryar |
11 Sep 1952 | Fort Snelling, Minneapolis, Hennepin County, MN | I692781 |
14 |
Bigler, Cynthia |
11 Sep 1956 | Pocatello, Bannock County, ID | I30017 |
15 |
Smith, Mary Melissa |
11 Sep 1956 | Ogden, Weber County, UT | I10780 |
16 |
Geisseler, Christine |
11 Sep 1958 | Kohlerlawn cemetery, Nampa, Canyon County, ID | I176105 |
17 |
Harris, Ivy |
11 Sep 1963 | Los Angeles, Los Angeles County, CA | I13305 |
18 |
Smith, Albert Earl |
11 Sep 1967 | Panguitch, Garfield County, UT | I28261 |
19 |
Holbrook, Nancy |
11 Sep 1969 | Bountiful, Davis County, UT | I30237 |
20 |
Petersen, Royal Theodore |
11 Sep 1978 | Brigham City, Box Elder County, UT | I356149 |
21 |
Armstrong, Annie Belle |
11 Sep 1980 | Robin, Bannock County, ID | I10672 |
22 |
Johns, Fred Lee |
11 Sep 1986 | Napa, Napa County, CA | I174583 |
23 |
Lohse, Douglas G. |
11 Sep 1988 | | I298895 |
24 |
Hergott, Alexander E. |
11 Sep 2006 | Woodland cemetery, Kitchener, Waterloo, ON | I399458 |
MarriedMatches 1 to 50 of 285 1 2 3 4 5 ... 6» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Married |
Person ID |
1 |
Brown, Reverend Chad (or Chaddus)
Sharperowe, Elizabeth |
11 Sep 1626 | High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, England | I161674 I161675 |
2 |
Browne, Chad
Sharparowe, Elizabeth |
11 Sep 1626 | High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, England | I564417 I564418 |
3 |
Hicks, Samuel
Doane, Lydia |
11 Sep 1645 | Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA | I72710 I72709 |
4 |
Spencer, Thomas
Bearding, Sarah |
11 Sep 1645 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I37452 I37457 |
5 |
Dwight, Timothy
Pennan, Sarah Perman |
11 Sep 1651 | Dedham, Norfolk County, MA | I85383 I121622 |
6 |
Allen, John
Beardsley, Eleanor |
11 Sep 1653 | Weymouth, Norfolk County, MA | I511161 I511160 |
7 |
Austin, Richard
Bachelder, Abigail |
11 Sep 1659 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I37344 I37345 |
8 |
Keyes, Elias
Blandford, Sarah |
11 Sep 1665 | Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA | I278344 I278345 |
9 |
Worth, Richard
Pike, Mary |
11 Sep 1667 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I511102 I511103 |
10 |
Allen, Reverend James
Hawkins, Sarah |
11 Sep 1673 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I121891 I406678 |
11 |
Russell, John
Billington, Alicia |
11 Sep 1673 | Richmond County, VA | I509906 I509907 |
12 |
Noyes, Reverend James
Stanton, Dorothy |
11 Sep 1674 | Stonington, New London County, CT | I83859 I83868 |
13 |
Colton, Captain Thomas
Griswold, Sarah |
11 Sep 1677 | Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA | I35350 I35358 |
14 |
Hildreth, Joseph
Jessup, Hannah |
11 Sep 1678 | Southampton, Suffolk County, NY | I465927 I465928 |
15 |
Smith, William
Garwood, Priscilla (widow) |
11 Sep 1683 | Dedham, Norfolk County, MA | I510181 I510182 |
16 |
Austin, Abigail
Kettle, John Jr. |
11 Sep 1688 | | I59222 I59231 |
17 |
George, John
Lowden, Mary |
11 Sep 1688 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I505838 I136539 |
18 |
Crittenden, Lieutenant Thomas
Hull, Abigail |
11 Sep 1690 | Guilford, New Haven County, CT | I50458 I47854 |
19 |
Orrise, Nathaniel
Ivet, Mary |
11 Sep 1690 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I509321 I509322 |
20 |
Fowler, Ambrose
Baker, Mary |
11 Sep 1693 | Northampton, Hampshire County, MA | I66088 I58850 |
21 |
Tomson, Henry
Vocory, Mary |
11 Sep 1693 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I510518 I510519 |
22 |
Paca, Aquila
Phillips, Martha |
11 Sep 1699 | Harford County, MD | I509339 I509340 |
23 |
Tracy, Jonathan
Palmer, Anna |
11 Sep 1700 | Preston, New London County, CT | I189097 I294050 |
24 |
Abbott, Moses
Knight, Rebecca |
11 Sep 1701 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I605908 I605954 |
25 |
Phillips, John
Lynde, Ann |
11 Sep 1702 | | I124244 I80407 |
26 |
Howe, Samuel
Goodale, Martha |
11 Sep 1704 | Framingham, Middlesex County, MA | I69282 I69302 |
27 |
Allen, Daniel
Davis, Hannah |
11 Sep 1705 | | I169915 I232041 |
28 |
Lee, Thomas
Camp, Mary |
11 Sep 1707 | Farmington, Hartford County, CT | I79659 I127873 |
29 |
Flagg, Thomas
Sanger, Rebecca |
11 Sep 1711 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I59137 I93110 |
30 |
Macomber, John
Tabor, Bethiah (Taber) |
11 Sep 1711 | Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA | I192578 I192579 |
31 |
Butler, Simeon
Cheney, Hannah |
11 Sep 1712 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I242403 I242404 |
32 |
Gleave, John
Miller, Elizabeth |
11 Sep 1712 | Springfield Monthly Meeting, Delaware County, PA | I465097 I465098 |
33 |
Mattock, Samuel
Tooker, Admonition |
11 Sep 1712 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I282285 I282284 |
34 |
Rowley, Ensign John
Fuller, Deborah |
11 Sep 1716 | East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT | I41291 I41290 |
35 |
Ward, Colonel Andrew IV
Fowler, Elizabeth |
11 Sep 1716 | | I317469 I73414 |
36 |
Hayward, Benoni
Gould, Hanna |
11 Sep 1717 | Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA | I124306 I384309 |
37 |
Turner, Benjamin
Turner, Mercy |
11 Sep 1719 | Scituate, Plymouth County, MA | I593077 I593433 |
38 |
Yarnall, John
Williamson, Abigail |
11 Sep 1719 | | I530003 I530004 |
39 |
Parsons, Hezekiah
Evans, Anna |
11 Sep 1726 | Enfield, Hartford County, CT | I231664 I231666 |
40 |
Curtis, Joseph
Burroughs, Eunice |
11 Sep 1727 | | I621481 I621480 |
41 |
Chase, Stephen
Buffinton, Esther |
11 Sep 1728 | Massachusetts | I131804 I131803 |
42 |
Huntting, Nathaniel
Hedges, Mary |
11 Sep 1728 | East Hampton, Long Island, NY | I645278 I645286 |
43 |
Wheelock, John
Woods, Martha |
11 Sep 1729 | | I569859 I569858 |
44 |
Everett, Thomas
Jarvis, Deborah |
11 Sep 1730 | | I483324 I483304 |
45 |
Moore, John
Day, Mercy |
11 Sep 1730 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I2528 I2525 |
46 |
Bennett, Peter Jr.
Stephens, Sarah |
11 Sep 1735 | Middleboro, Plymouth County, MA | I264994 I264995 |
47 |
Hathaway, Benjamin
Davis, Mary |
11 Sep 1735 | Freetown, Bristol County, MA | I223087 I223088 |
48 |
Marvin, Isaac
Brush, Phebe |
11 Sep 1735 | Long Island, Suffolk County, NY | I326641 I326642 |
49 |
Weed, John
Clark, Alice |
11 Sep 1735 | Waterbury, New Haven County, CT | I635886 I635887 |
50 |
Smith, John Jr.
Snow, Phebe |
11 Sep 1736 | Eastham, Barnstable County, MA | I538989 I538988 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 6» Next»
BaptismMatches 1 to 21 of 21
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Baptism |
Person ID |
1 |
Kylborn, Agatha |
11 Sep 1568 | Wood Ditton, Cambridgeshire, England | I58797 |
2 |
Paine, Elizabeth |
11 Sep 1586 | Lavenham, Suffolk, England | I99623 |
3 |
Foote, Frances |
11 Sep 1625 | St. Clement's, Cambridge, Cambridge, Eng | I87551 |
4 |
Platt, Sarah |
11 Sep 1636 | Ware, Hertfordshire, England | I41273 |
5 |
Maverick, Moses |
11 Sep 1681 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I649436 |
6 |
Frost, Faith |
11 Sep 1687 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I122601 |
7 |
Pinney, Edmund |
11 Sep 1687 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I142158 |
8 |
Pinney, Elizabeth |
11 Sep 1687 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I142159 |
9 |
Pinney, John |
11 Sep 1687 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I142157 |
10 |
Woodward, Sarah |
11 Sep 1692 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I413838 |
11 |
Sperry, Daniel |
11 Sep 1698 | First Congregational Society, New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I147977 |
12 |
Bigelow, Sarah |
11 Sep 1715 | | I39437 |
13 |
Pulsifer, Samuel |
11 Sep 1715 | Ipswich, Essex County, MA | I464006 |
14 |
Knowles, Ruth |
11 Sep 1737 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I512195 |
15 |
Doane, Ephraim |
11 Sep 1743 | | I543621 |
16 |
Sheldon, Reuben |
11 Sep 1749 | | I306865 |
17 |
Nicholson, Ashbel |
11 Sep 1762 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I207544 |
18 |
Fuller, Jonathan |
11 Sep 1763 | East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT | I294826 |
19 |
Coleman, Anna |
11 Sep 1768 | Bolton, Tolland County, CT | I424473 |
20 |
Johnson, Dolivar |
11 Sep 1774 | | I614077 |
21 |
Hinsdale, Roxana |
11 Sep 1803 | Farmington, Hartford County, CT | I335751 |
OrdainedMatches 1 to 1 of 1
|